2020 Girls' Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Wed, June 24

Print
Savannah Quarters / Girls' Championship
Time Players
Print
Savannah Quarters
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Abby Newton
226
Statesboro
10:42 AM Girls' Championship Loralie Cowart + Mikayla Dubnik
Abigail Cheney
236
Guyton
9:18 AM Girls' Championship Mary Murray + Yedam Lee
Alice Choi
255
Suwanee
8:30 AM Girls' Championship Bridget Hoang + Ella York
Anna Demersseman
267
Jefferson
7:42 AM Girls' Championship Kate Parviainen + Lucy Wiegert
Annika Gomeyac
248
Powder Springs
8:18 AM Girls' Championship Caroline Goddard + Rachel Camp
Audrey Grace Holder
255
Rocky Face
7:54 AM Girls' Championship Ella Manley + Neve Thanner
Ava Cottis
279
Savannah
7:30 AM Girls' Championship Paris Adams
Averi Cline
226
Suwanee
10:30 AM Girls' Championship Iris Cao + Kate Song
Avery Robinson
258
Macon
8:06 AM Girls' Championship Kennedy Arnette + Madilyn Saxton
Bridget Hoang
245
Lawrenceville
8:30 AM Girls' Championship Alice Choi + Ella York
Camryn Coffield
230
Hamilton
9:06 AM Girls' Championship Jada Richardson + Meredith Bennett
Caroline Goddard
257
Canton
8:18 AM Girls' Championship Annika Gomeyac + Rachel Camp
Christian Williams
234
Tallapoosa
9:30 AM Girls' Championship Kate Barber + Kimberly Shen
Ella Manley
255
Calhoun
7:54 AM Girls' Championship Audrey Grace Holder + Neve Thanner
Ella York
240
Johns Creek
8:30 AM Girls' Championship Alice Choi + Bridget Hoang
Eujin Pyon
232
Macon
9:54 AM Girls' Championship Hailey Han + Morgan Ellison
Genevieve Wu
240
Alpharetta
8:54 AM Girls' Championship Haven Ward + Kelli Scheck
Hailey Han
228
Duluth
9:54 AM Girls' Championship Eujin Pyon + Morgan Ellison
Haven Ward
239
Atlanta
8:54 AM Girls' Championship Genevieve Wu + Kelli Scheck
Iris Cao
221
Duluth
10:30 AM Girls' Championship Averi Cline + Kate Song
Jada Richardson
237
Suwanee
9:06 AM Girls' Championship Camryn Coffield + Meredith Bennett
Kate Barber
235
Savannah
9:30 AM Girls' Championship Christian Williams + Kimberly Shen
Kate Parviainen
263
Augusta
7:42 AM Girls' Championship Anna Demersseman + Lucy Wiegert
Kate Song
226
Johns Creek
10:30 AM Girls' Championship Averi Cline + Iris Cao
Katherine Cook
227
Thomasville
10:06 AM Girls' Championship Katie Scheck + Sharon Mun
Katie Scheck
226
Greensboro
10:06 AM Girls' Championship Katherine Cook + Sharon Mun
Kelli Scheck
244
Greensboro
8:54 AM Girls' Championship Genevieve Wu + Haven Ward
Kennedy Arnette
250
Cumming
8:06 AM Girls' Championship Avery Robinson + Madilyn Saxton
Kimberly Shen
234
Johns Creek
9:30 AM Girls' Championship Christian Williams + Kate Barber
Loralie Cowart
215
Winston
10:42 AM Girls' Championship Abby Newton + Mikayla Dubnik
Lucy Wiegert
268
Cochran
7:42 AM Girls' Championship Anna Demersseman + Kate Parviainen
Madeleine Krueger
236
Midland
8:42 AM Girls' Championship Makena Dubois + McKensey Kaseta
Madi Chappell
234
Bogart
9:42 AM Girls' Championship McKenzie Mages + Reagan Southerland
Madilyn Saxton
262
Guyton
8:06 AM Girls' Championship Avery Robinson + Kennedy Arnette
Maggie Jackson
220
Tallulah Falls
10:54 AM Girls' Championship Mailey Buzzell + Sara Im
Mailey Buzzell
224
Warner Robins
10:54 AM Girls' Championship Maggie Jackson + Sara Im
Makena Dubois
241
Canton
8:42 AM Girls' Championship Madeleine Krueger + McKensey Kaseta
Mary Miller
223
Savannah
10:18 AM Girls' Championship Rachel Burrell + Thienna Huynh
Mary Murray
229
Augusta
9:18 AM Girls' Championship Abigail Cheney + Yedam Lee
McKensey Kaseta
247
Marietta
8:42 AM Girls' Championship Madeleine Krueger + Makena Dubois
McKenzie Mages
233
Marietta
9:42 AM Girls' Championship Madi Chappell + Reagan Southerland
Meredith Bennett
235
Athens
9:06 AM Girls' Championship Camryn Coffield + Jada Richardson
Mikayla Dubnik
221
Murrayville
10:42 AM Girls' Championship Abby Newton + Loralie Cowart
Morgan Ellison
224
Peachtree City
9:54 AM Girls' Championship Eujin Pyon + Hailey Han
Neve Thanner
261
Atlanta
7:54 AM Girls' Championship Audrey Grace Holder + Ella Manley
Paris Adams
266
Johns Creek
7:30 AM Girls' Championship Ava Cottis
Rachel Burrell
228
Suwanee
10:18 AM Girls' Championship Mary Miller + Thienna Huynh
Rachel Camp
246
Peachtree City
8:18 AM Girls' Championship Annika Gomeyac + Caroline Goddard
Reagan Southerland
229
Atlanta
9:42 AM Girls' Championship Madi Chappell + McKenzie Mages
Sara Im
219
Duluth
10:54 AM Girls' Championship Maggie Jackson + Mailey Buzzell
Sharon Mun
226
Duluth
10:06 AM Girls' Championship Katherine Cook + Katie Scheck
Thienna Huynh
221
Lilburn
10:18 AM Girls' Championship Mary Miller + Rachel Burrell
Yedam Lee
231
Lawrenceville
9:18 AM Girls' Championship Abigail Cheney + Mary Murray