19th Nebraska Four-Ball Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, September 27

Print
Fremont Golf Club - Archived on 02-09-2021 / NGA
Time Hole Players Hole Players
9:00 AM 1
Tim Diehm Bellevue
Adam Cordes Papillion
Preston Walford Fremont
Renen Sahr Fremont
10
Christopher Rager South Sioux City
Will Andersen Dakota City
Jay Fedde Elkhorn
Travis Berglund Bennington
9:10 AM 1
Zach Hoffman Omaha
Brett Hoffman Kearney
Jay Moore Lincoln
Travis Minzel Lincoln
10
Tim Marchese Grand Island
Jay Muller Omaha
Andy Sajevic Omaha
John Sajevic Fremont
9:20 AM 1
Jake Boor Omaha
Brian Boor Omaha
Calvin Freeman Table Rock
Steve Buroker Bennington
10
Jonathan Schwenka Kearney
Wyatt Morse Fremont
Nick Swaney Blair
Baylor Falk Omaha
9:30 AM 1
JD Dalrymple Hickman
Eric Anderson Ogallala
Bradley Huyck Omaha
Will Hagel Omaha
10
Richard Orth Omaha
Vincent Nigro Omaha
Nate Jaeger Omaha
EJ Hamilton Omaha
9:40 AM 1
Tad Leistico Elkhorn
John Engel Omaha
Sean Song Omaha
Curtis Taylor Bennington
10
Bobby Knowles Omaha
Blake Giroux Bennington
Steve Rector Fremont
JB Harris Valley
9:50 AM 1
Lance Lawson Norfolk
Dylan Heng Omaha
Garrett Goldsberry Lincoln
Alex Gasper Lincoln
10
Cole Grandfield Omaha
Ryan Turek Omaha
Mike Root Omaha
Carl Johnson Omaha
10:00 AM 1
Chris Green Elkhorn
Alex Farrell Elkhorn
Ryan Nietfeldt Elkhorn
Ryan Knispel Omaha
10
Alex Thayer Hastings
Ed Wyatt Lincoln
James Doebelin Omaha
Justin Hamilton La Vista
10:10 AM 1
Jon Deines Beatrice
Aaron Stockton Papillion
Connor Niehaus Omaha
Johnny Spellerberg Bennington
10
Kellen Vance Omaha
Chris Haas Omaha
Rob Bartness Omaha
Matthew Carsey Omaha
10:20 AM 1
Joel Brueggemann Beatrice
Jayson Brueggemann Lincoln
Dan Huston Omaha
Wally Byrne York
10
Kirby Smith Omaha
Rob Mullin Omaha
Jordan Arensdorf Kearney
Wes Bernt Kearney
10:30 AM 1
Vance Janssen Blair
Zach Osborn Omaha
Brad Dubisar Omaha
Trent Morrison Omaha
10
Chad Geiger Lincoln
TJ Reynolds Milford
Pete Godwin Omaha
Jacob Godwin Omaha
10:40 AM 1
Mike Siwa Omaha
Patrick Tryon Lincoln
Garrett Svoboda Lincoln
Eric Peel Omaha
10
Mike Miller Lincoln
Kent Kurtzer Lincoln
Jesse Clark Omaha
Brandon Martens Omaha
10:50 AM 1
Danny Woodhead Elkhorn
Michael Wilhelm Omaha
William Amundsen Bennington
Brian Csipkes Gretna
10
Kyle Moore Omaha
Tyler Moore Omaha
Kyle Pelster Omaha
Alex Carritt Mead
11:00 AM 1
Trent Price Lincoln
Scott Tridle Lincoln
David Easley Lincoln
Joel Wisdom Omaha
10
Michael Blankenship Bellevue
Brett Gallinger Omaha
Joey Channell Omaha
James Clark Omaha
Print
Fremont Golf Club - Archived on 02-09-2021
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Stockton Papillion 10:10 AM 1 NGA Connor Niehaus / Johnny Spellerberg / Jon Deines
Adam Cordes Papillion 9:00 AM 1 NGA Preston Walford / Renen Sahr / Tim Diehm
Alex Carritt Mead 10:50 AM 10 NGA Kyle Moore / Kyle Pelster / Tyler Moore
Alex Farrell Elkhorn 10:00 AM 1 NGA Chris Green / Ryan Knispel / Ryan Nietfeldt
Alex Gasper Lincoln 9:50 AM 1 NGA Dylan Heng / Garrett Goldsberry / Lance Lawson
Alex Thayer Hastings 10:00 AM 10 NGA Ed Wyatt / James Doebelin / Justin Hamilton
Andy Sajevic Omaha 9:10 AM 10 NGA Jay Muller / John Sajevic / Tim Marchese
Baylor Falk Omaha 9:20 AM 10 NGA Jonathan Schwenka / Nick Swaney / Wyatt Morse
Blake Giroux Bennington 9:40 AM 10 NGA Bobby Knowles / JB Harris / Steve Rector
Bobby Knowles Omaha 9:40 AM 10 NGA Blake Giroux / JB Harris / Steve Rector
Brad Dubisar Omaha 10:30 AM 1 NGA Trent Morrison / Vance Janssen / Zach Osborn
Bradley Huyck Omaha 9:30 AM 1 NGA Eric Anderson / JD Dalrymple / Will Hagel
Brandon Martens Omaha 10:40 AM 10 NGA Jesse Clark / Kent Kurtzer / Mike Miller
Brett Gallinger Omaha 11:00 AM 10 NGA James Clark / Joey Channell / Michael Blankenship
Brett Hoffman Kearney 9:10 AM 1 NGA Jay Moore / Travis Minzel / Zach Hoffman
Brian Boor Omaha 9:20 AM 1 NGA Calvin Freeman / Jake Boor / Steve Buroker
Brian Csipkes Gretna 10:50 AM 1 NGA Danny Woodhead / Michael Wilhelm / William Amundsen
Calvin Freeman Table Rock 9:20 AM 1 NGA Brian Boor / Jake Boor / Steve Buroker
Carl Johnson Omaha 9:50 AM 10 NGA Cole Grandfield / Mike Root / Ryan Turek
Chad Geiger Lincoln 10:30 AM 10 NGA Jacob Godwin / Pete Godwin / TJ Reynolds
Chris Green Elkhorn 10:00 AM 1 NGA Alex Farrell / Ryan Knispel / Ryan Nietfeldt
Chris Haas Omaha 10:10 AM 10 NGA Kellen Vance / Matthew Carsey / Rob Bartness
Christopher Rager South Sioux City 9:00 AM 10 NGA Jay Fedde / Travis Berglund / Will Andersen
Cole Grandfield Omaha 9:50 AM 10 NGA Carl Johnson / Mike Root / Ryan Turek
Connor Niehaus Omaha 10:10 AM 1 NGA Aaron Stockton / Johnny Spellerberg / Jon Deines
Curtis Taylor Bennington 9:40 AM 1 NGA John Engel / Sean Song / Tad Leistico
Dan Huston Omaha 10:20 AM 1 NGA Jayson Brueggemann / Joel Brueggemann / Wally Byrne
Danny Woodhead Elkhorn 10:50 AM 1 NGA Brian Csipkes / Michael Wilhelm / William Amundsen
David Easley Lincoln 11:00 AM 1 NGA Joel Wisdom / Scott Tridle / Trent Price
Dylan Heng Omaha 9:50 AM 1 NGA Alex Gasper / Garrett Goldsberry / Lance Lawson
EJ Hamilton Omaha 9:30 AM 10 NGA Nate Jaeger / Richard Orth / Vincent Nigro
Ed Wyatt Lincoln 10:00 AM 10 NGA Alex Thayer / James Doebelin / Justin Hamilton
Eric Anderson Ogallala 9:30 AM 1 NGA Bradley Huyck / JD Dalrymple / Will Hagel
Eric Peel Omaha 10:40 AM 1 NGA Garrett Svoboda / Mike Siwa / Patrick Tryon
Garrett Goldsberry Lincoln 9:50 AM 1 NGA Alex Gasper / Dylan Heng / Lance Lawson
Garrett Svoboda Lincoln 10:40 AM 1 NGA Eric Peel / Mike Siwa / Patrick Tryon
JB Harris Valley 9:40 AM 10 NGA Blake Giroux / Bobby Knowles / Steve Rector
JD Dalrymple Hickman 9:30 AM 1 NGA Bradley Huyck / Eric Anderson / Will Hagel
Jacob Godwin Omaha 10:30 AM 10 NGA Chad Geiger / Pete Godwin / TJ Reynolds
Jake Boor Omaha 9:20 AM 1 NGA Brian Boor / Calvin Freeman / Steve Buroker
James Clark Omaha 11:00 AM 10 NGA Brett Gallinger / Joey Channell / Michael Blankenship
James Doebelin Omaha 10:00 AM 10 NGA Alex Thayer / Ed Wyatt / Justin Hamilton
Jay Fedde Elkhorn 9:00 AM 10 NGA Christopher Rager / Travis Berglund / Will Andersen
Jay Moore Lincoln 9:10 AM 1 NGA Brett Hoffman / Travis Minzel / Zach Hoffman
Jay Muller Omaha 9:10 AM 10 NGA Andy Sajevic / John Sajevic / Tim Marchese
Jayson Brueggemann Lincoln 10:20 AM 1 NGA Dan Huston / Joel Brueggemann / Wally Byrne
Jesse Clark Omaha 10:40 AM 10 NGA Brandon Martens / Kent Kurtzer / Mike Miller
Joel Brueggemann Beatrice 10:20 AM 1 NGA Dan Huston / Jayson Brueggemann / Wally Byrne
Joel Wisdom Omaha 11:00 AM 1 NGA David Easley / Scott Tridle / Trent Price
Joey Channell Omaha 11:00 AM 10 NGA Brett Gallinger / James Clark / Michael Blankenship
John Engel Omaha 9:40 AM 1 NGA Curtis Taylor / Sean Song / Tad Leistico
John Sajevic Fremont 9:10 AM 10 NGA Andy Sajevic / Jay Muller / Tim Marchese
Johnny Spellerberg Bennington 10:10 AM 1 NGA Aaron Stockton / Connor Niehaus / Jon Deines
Jon Deines Beatrice 10:10 AM 1 NGA Aaron Stockton / Connor Niehaus / Johnny Spellerberg
Jonathan Schwenka Kearney 9:20 AM 10 NGA Baylor Falk / Nick Swaney / Wyatt Morse
Jordan Arensdorf Kearney 10:20 AM 10 NGA Kirby Smith / Rob Mullin / Wes Bernt
Justin Hamilton La Vista 10:00 AM 10 NGA Alex Thayer / Ed Wyatt / James Doebelin
Kellen Vance Omaha 10:10 AM 10 NGA Chris Haas / Matthew Carsey / Rob Bartness
Kent Kurtzer Lincoln 10:40 AM 10 NGA Brandon Martens / Jesse Clark / Mike Miller
Kirby Smith Omaha 10:20 AM 10 NGA Jordan Arensdorf / Rob Mullin / Wes Bernt
Kyle Moore Omaha 10:50 AM 10 NGA Alex Carritt / Kyle Pelster / Tyler Moore
Kyle Pelster Omaha 10:50 AM 10 NGA Alex Carritt / Kyle Moore / Tyler Moore
Lance Lawson Norfolk 9:50 AM 1 NGA Alex Gasper / Dylan Heng / Garrett Goldsberry
Matthew Carsey Omaha 10:10 AM 10 NGA Chris Haas / Kellen Vance / Rob Bartness
Michael Blankenship Bellevue 11:00 AM 10 NGA Brett Gallinger / James Clark / Joey Channell
Michael Wilhelm Omaha 10:50 AM 1 NGA Brian Csipkes / Danny Woodhead / William Amundsen
Mike Miller Lincoln 10:40 AM 10 NGA Brandon Martens / Jesse Clark / Kent Kurtzer
Mike Root Omaha 9:50 AM 10 NGA Carl Johnson / Cole Grandfield / Ryan Turek
Mike Siwa Omaha 10:40 AM 1 NGA Eric Peel / Garrett Svoboda / Patrick Tryon
Nate Jaeger Omaha 9:30 AM 10 NGA EJ Hamilton / Richard Orth / Vincent Nigro
Nick Swaney Blair 9:20 AM 10 NGA Baylor Falk / Jonathan Schwenka / Wyatt Morse
Patrick Tryon Lincoln 10:40 AM 1 NGA Eric Peel / Garrett Svoboda / Mike Siwa
Pete Godwin Omaha 10:30 AM 10 NGA Chad Geiger / Jacob Godwin / TJ Reynolds
Preston Walford Fremont 9:00 AM 1 NGA Adam Cordes / Renen Sahr / Tim Diehm
Renen Sahr Fremont 9:00 AM 1 NGA Adam Cordes / Preston Walford / Tim Diehm
Richard Orth Omaha 9:30 AM 10 NGA EJ Hamilton / Nate Jaeger / Vincent Nigro
Rob Bartness Omaha 10:10 AM 10 NGA Chris Haas / Kellen Vance / Matthew Carsey
Rob Mullin Omaha 10:20 AM 10 NGA Jordan Arensdorf / Kirby Smith / Wes Bernt
Ryan Knispel Omaha 10:00 AM 1 NGA Alex Farrell / Chris Green / Ryan Nietfeldt
Ryan Nietfeldt Elkhorn 10:00 AM 1 NGA Alex Farrell / Chris Green / Ryan Knispel
Ryan Turek Omaha 9:50 AM 10 NGA Carl Johnson / Cole Grandfield / Mike Root
Scott Tridle Lincoln 11:00 AM 1 NGA David Easley / Joel Wisdom / Trent Price
Sean Song Omaha 9:40 AM 1 NGA Curtis Taylor / John Engel / Tad Leistico
Steve Buroker Bennington 9:20 AM 1 NGA Brian Boor / Calvin Freeman / Jake Boor
Steve Rector Fremont 9:40 AM 10 NGA Blake Giroux / Bobby Knowles / JB Harris
TJ Reynolds Milford 10:30 AM 10 NGA Chad Geiger / Jacob Godwin / Pete Godwin
Tad Leistico Elkhorn 9:40 AM 1 NGA Curtis Taylor / John Engel / Sean Song
Tim Diehm Bellevue 9:00 AM 1 NGA Adam Cordes / Preston Walford / Renen Sahr
Tim Marchese Grand Island 9:10 AM 10 NGA Andy Sajevic / Jay Muller / John Sajevic
Travis Berglund Bennington 9:00 AM 10 NGA Christopher Rager / Jay Fedde / Will Andersen
Travis Minzel Lincoln 9:10 AM 1 NGA Brett Hoffman / Jay Moore / Zach Hoffman
Trent Morrison Omaha 10:30 AM 1 NGA Brad Dubisar / Vance Janssen / Zach Osborn
Trent Price Lincoln 11:00 AM 1 NGA David Easley / Joel Wisdom / Scott Tridle
Tyler Moore Omaha 10:50 AM 10 NGA Alex Carritt / Kyle Moore / Kyle Pelster
Vance Janssen Blair 10:30 AM 1 NGA Brad Dubisar / Trent Morrison / Zach Osborn
Vincent Nigro Omaha 9:30 AM 10 NGA EJ Hamilton / Nate Jaeger / Richard Orth
Wally Byrne York 10:20 AM 1 NGA Dan Huston / Jayson Brueggemann / Joel Brueggemann
Wes Bernt Kearney 10:20 AM 10 NGA Jordan Arensdorf / Kirby Smith / Rob Mullin
Will Andersen Dakota City 9:00 AM 10 NGA Christopher Rager / Jay Fedde / Travis Berglund
Will Hagel Omaha 9:30 AM 1 NGA Bradley Huyck / Eric Anderson / JD Dalrymple
William Amundsen Bennington 10:50 AM 1 NGA Brian Csipkes / Danny Woodhead / Michael Wilhelm
Wyatt Morse Fremont 9:20 AM 10 NGA Baylor Falk / Jonathan Schwenka / Nick Swaney
Zach Hoffman Omaha 9:10 AM 1 NGA Brett Hoffman / Jay Moore / Travis Minzel
Zach Osborn Omaha 10:30 AM 1 NGA Brad Dubisar / Trent Morrison / Vance Janssen