US Amateur Qualifier Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Mon, July 12

Print
Moraine Country Club / USGA
Time Hole Players
Print
Moraine Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Anderson, Scott
145
Columbus
1:00 PM 10 USGA Burton, Zach
Aten, Brock
161
West Chester
2:10 PM 1 USGA Kunkel, Jack + Simmons (WD), Tim
Auth, Joseph
153
Coraopolis
1:10 PM 1 USGA Root, Davis + Scheid, Matthew
Bedell, Reid
142
Fair Haven
2:20 PM 1 USGA Eckerle, Chris + Hogenkamp, Ben
Belden, Robert
159
Canton
1:50 PM 1 USGA Hamilton, Allen
Bellish, Carson
151
Pickerington
2:00 PM 10 USGA Kimmel, Robert + Zimmerman, Oscar
Bode, Michael
162
Westfield
2:20 PM 10 USGA Brodbeck, Nick + Lenhart, Mason
Boyer (WD), Ben
WD
Richmond
3:00 PM 1 USGA Lee (NS), Jae Hyuk + Sturgill (NS), Jeremy
Brien (WD), Bo
WD
Evansville
1:20 PM 10 USGA Jena, Miles + Vanlandingham, Tyler
Brodbeck, Nick
161
Cincinnati
2:20 PM 10 USGA Bode, Michael + Lenhart, Mason
Bucher, Todd
159
Mt. Blanchard
12:50 PM 1 USGA Foltz, Hunter + Neighbors, Brock
Burchett, Kyle
160
Waverly
12:30 PM 1 USGA Gilkison, Jordan + Walters, Michael
Burton, Zach
143
Dublin
1:00 PM 10 USGA Anderson, Scott
Cammeyer, Matthew
155
Bexley
2:40 PM 1 USGA Place, Zach
Chung (WD), Dae
WD
San Diego
2:30 PM 10 USGA Haddix, Denver + Salyers, Drew
Cloyd, Jonathan
165
Springboro
2:00 PM 1 USGA Logeman, Chris + Madden, Cameron
Comey, Preston
150
Carmel
12:50 PM 10 USGA Gies (WD), David + Spatz, Malcolm
Corder, Cole
149
Beavercreek
2:40 PM 10 USGA Scohy, Jeffrey
Dippold, Matt
159
Centerville
12:40 PM 10 USGA Smith, Bennett
Ebert (WD), John
WD
Cleveland
3:00 PM 1 USGA Gilkison (WD), Josh + Grabeman (WD), Kevin + Murphy (WD), Ryan
Eckerle, Chris
151
Indianapolis
2:20 PM 1 USGA Bedell, Reid + Hogenkamp, Ben
Eley, Brett
161
Wapakoneta
1:00 PM 1 USGA Reitz, Tyler + Rodger, Alex
Eubel, Ron
164
Dayton
1:10 PM 10 USGA Masciorini, Jordan
Finke, Alex
151
Rock Hill
1:30 PM 1 USGA Kirchdorfer, Jay
Foltz, Hunter
151
Van Buren
12:50 PM 1 USGA Bucher, Todd + Neighbors, Brock
Ford, Ryan
145
Westfield
12:40 PM 1 USGA Reinhold, Mark
Gies (WD), David
WD
Pineville
12:50 PM 10 USGA Comey, Preston + Spatz, Malcolm
Gilkison (WD), Josh
WD
Springboro
3:00 PM 1 USGA Ebert (WD), John + Grabeman (WD), Kevin + Murphy (WD), Ryan
Gilkison, Jordan
144
Springboro
12:30 PM 1 USGA Burchett, Kyle + Walters, Michael
Grabeman (WD), Kevin
WD
Powell
3:00 PM 1 USGA Ebert (WD), John + Gilkison (WD), Josh + Murphy (WD), Ryan
Haddix, Denver
150
Lexington
2:30 PM 10 USGA Chung (WD), Dae + Salyers, Drew
Hamilton, Allen
147
Louisville
1:50 PM 1 USGA Belden, Robert
Han, Jin
NC
Chicago
12:30 PM 10 USGA Kleba, Nathan + Malone, Matt
Haney, Bryce
143
Huber Heights
1:40 PM 1 USGA Maricocchi, Domenic + Sponcia (NS), Joe
Hire (WD), Andy
WD
Columbus
3:00 PM 10 USGA Kremer (WD), Campbell + Miles (WD), Tom + Schmidt (WD), Kyle
Hogenkamp, Ben
154
Cincinnati
2:20 PM 1 USGA Bedell, Reid + Eckerle, Chris
Jena, Miles
156
Middletown
1:20 PM 10 USGA Brien (WD), Bo + Vanlandingham, Tyler
Jonland, Brendan
159
Summit
1:20 PM 1 USGA Laake, Drew
Kimmel, Robert
156
Shaker Heights
2:00 PM 10 USGA Bellish, Carson + Zimmerman, Oscar
Kirchdorfer, Jay
143
Louisville
1:30 PM 1 USGA Finke, Alex
Kleba, Nathan
175
Menomonee Falls
12:30 PM 10 USGA Han, Jin + Malone, Matt
Kremer (WD), Campbell
WD
Louisville
3:00 PM 10 USGA Hire (WD), Andy + Miles (WD), Tom + Schmidt (WD), Kyle
Kunkel, Jack
148
Cincinnati
2:10 PM 1 USGA Aten, Brock + Simmons (WD), Tim
Laake, Drew
166
Colorado Springs
1:20 PM 1 USGA Jonland, Brendan
Lee (NS), Jae Hyuk
NS
Glenview
3:00 PM 1 USGA Boyer (WD), Ben + Sturgill (NS), Jeremy
Lenhart, Mason
142
Prospect
2:20 PM 10 USGA Bode, Michael + Brodbeck, Nick
Logeman, Chris
152
Cincinnati
2:00 PM 1 USGA Cloyd, Jonathan + Madden, Cameron
Madden, Cameron
155
Mason
2:00 PM 1 USGA Cloyd, Jonathan + Logeman, Chris
Malone, Matt
171
Ashland
12:30 PM 10 USGA Han, Jin + Kleba, Nathan
Maricocchi, Domenic
148
Loveland
1:40 PM 1 USGA Haney, Bryce + Sponcia (NS), Joe
Masciorini, Jordan
158
Carlsbad
1:10 PM 10 USGA Eubel, Ron
Merchent, Clay
140
Noblesville
2:30 PM 1 USGA Oh, Daniel + Sullinger, Tommy
Metcalf, Mike
157
Chicago
1:50 PM 10 USGA Murphy, Shane + Sappenfield, Brady
Miles (WD), Tom
WD
DUBLIN
3:00 PM 10 USGA Hire (WD), Andy + Kremer (WD), Campbell + Schmidt (WD), Kyle
Murphy (WD), Ryan
WD
Liberty Township
3:00 PM 1 USGA Ebert (WD), John + Gilkison (WD), Josh + Grabeman (WD), Kevin
Murphy, Shane
168
Liberty Township
1:50 PM 10 USGA Metcalf, Mike + Sappenfield, Brady
Neighbors, Brock
159
Royal Oak
12:50 PM 1 USGA Bucher, Todd + Foltz, Hunter
O'Brien, Kevin
141
Findlay
1:40 PM 10 USGA Stocke, Ryan + Wheat, Peyton
O'Donnell, Jack
159
Powell
2:10 PM 10 USGA Probst, Evan
Oh, Daniel
154
Dallas
2:30 PM 1 USGA Merchent, Clay + Sullinger, Tommy
Place, Zach
148
Roselle
2:40 PM 1 USGA Cammeyer, Matthew
Probst, Evan
156
Cincinnati
2:10 PM 10 USGA O'Donnell, Jack
Reinhold, Mark
157
Cincinnati
12:40 PM 1 USGA Ford, Ryan
Reitz, Tyler
148
Lombard
1:00 PM 1 USGA Eley, Brett + Rodger, Alex
Richmond, Corey
149
West Union
1:30 PM 10 USGA Smith, Zach
Rodger, Alex
148
Cincinnati
1:00 PM 1 USGA Eley, Brett + Reitz, Tyler
Root, Davis
151
Fairborn
1:10 PM 1 USGA Auth, Joseph + Scheid, Matthew
Salyers, Drew
138
Howard
2:30 PM 10 USGA Chung (WD), Dae + Haddix, Denver
Sappenfield, Brady
WD
Martinsville
1:50 PM 10 USGA Metcalf, Mike + Murphy, Shane
Scheid, Matthew
160
Mason
1:10 PM 1 USGA Auth, Joseph + Root, Davis
Schmidt (WD), Kyle
WD
Liberty Township
3:00 PM 10 USGA Hire (WD), Andy + Kremer (WD), Campbell + Miles (WD), Tom
Scohy, Jeffrey
143
Bellbrook
2:40 PM 10 USGA Corder, Cole
Simmons (WD), Tim
WD
Evansville
2:10 PM 1 USGA Aten, Brock + Kunkel, Jack
Smith, Bennett
148
Charlotte
12:40 PM 10 USGA Dippold, Matt
Smith, Zach
152
Scottsdale
1:30 PM 10 USGA Richmond, Corey
Spatz, Malcolm
155
Aspinwall
12:50 PM 10 USGA Comey, Preston + Gies (WD), David
Sponcia (NS), Joe
NS
Powell
1:40 PM 1 USGA Haney, Bryce + Maricocchi, Domenic
Stocke, Ryan
160
Hilliard
1:40 PM 10 USGA O'Brien, Kevin + Wheat, Peyton
Sturgill (NS), Jeremy
NS
Fairborn
3:00 PM 1 USGA Boyer (WD), Ben + Lee (NS), Jae Hyuk
Sullinger, Tommy
145
Sylvania
2:30 PM 1 USGA Merchent, Clay + Oh, Daniel
Vanlandingham, Tyler
157
Columbus
1:20 PM 10 USGA Brien (WD), Bo + Jena, Miles
Walters, Michael
155
Carmel
12:30 PM 1 USGA Burchett, Kyle + Gilkison, Jordan
Wheat, Peyton
170
Dayton
1:40 PM 10 USGA O'Brien, Kevin + Stocke, Ryan
Zimmerman, Oscar
146
Cincinnati
2:00 PM 10 USGA Bellish, Carson + Kimmel, Robert