62nd Annual SCGA Senior Championship Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Thu, October 15
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM |
Roger Williams
243
Pawleys Island
Allen Harris
256
Simpsonville
Tim Teaster
240
Cayce
|
8:41 AM |
Gary Upton
241
Simpsonville
David Politi
244
HILTON HEAD ISLAND
Jack Stone
243
North Charleston
|
||
8:30 AM |
Roger Williams
243
Pawleys Island
Allen Harris
256
Simpsonville
Tim Teaster
240
Cayce
|
||||
8:41 AM |
Gary Upton
241
Simpsonville
David Politi
244
HILTON HEAD ISLAND
Jack Stone
243
North Charleston
|
||||
8:52 AM |
Mike Gravley
237
Greer
Terry Ezell
239
York
Rand Mendez
235
Kiawah Island
|
9:03 AM |
David Collins
241
Columbia
Thomas Eberhard
239
Johns Island
Jim Wise
243
Columbia
Robin Alley
249
COLUMBIA
|
||
8:52 AM |
Mike Gravley
237
Greer
Terry Ezell
239
York
Rand Mendez
235
Kiawah Island
|
||||
9:03 AM |
David Collins
241
Columbia
Thomas Eberhard
239
Johns Island
Jim Wise
243
Columbia
Robin Alley
249
COLUMBIA
|
||||
9:14 AM |
Mike Bauer
229
Charleston
Sean McAvoy
232
Johns Island
Tim Tyler
236
Chapin
Pat Duncan
237
Greenville
|
9:25 AM |
Duff Wagner
231
Taylors
Rich Houghton
230
Elgin
Bill Gee
233
Gaffney
Jeff Stephens
229
Ware Shoals
|
||
9:14 AM |
Mike Bauer
229
Charleston
Sean McAvoy
232
Johns Island
Tim Tyler
236
Chapin
Pat Duncan
237
Greenville
|
||||
9:25 AM |
Duff Wagner
231
Taylors
Rich Houghton
230
Elgin
Bill Gee
233
Gaffney
Jeff Stephens
229
Ware Shoals
|
||||
9:36 AM |
William (DeeBo) Kelly
228
Camden
Mike Caprio
231
GREER
Patrick Maloney
236
Greenville
John Dennis
231
Greenville
|
9:47 AM |
Brad Krapfel
228
Columbia
Doug Ramey
231
Greer
Casey Smith
227
Abbeville
Bobby Newman
226
Roebuck
|
||
9:36 AM |
William (DeeBo) Kelly
228
Camden
Mike Caprio
231
GREER
Patrick Maloney
236
Greenville
John Dennis
231
Greenville
|
||||
9:47 AM |
Brad Krapfel
228
Columbia
Doug Ramey
231
Greer
Casey Smith
227
Abbeville
Bobby Newman
226
Roebuck
|
||||
9:58 AM |
Matt Grandy
226
Greenville
Jeff Jaeggi
229
Simpsonville
Robert Fisher
235
Johns Island
Bob Edens
233
Columbia
|
10:09 AM |
David Reece
224
Fort Mill
Arthur Sellinger
227
Mount Pleasant
Chris Koon
225
Simpsonville
Ken Hanson
232
Salem
|
||
9:58 AM |
Matt Grandy
226
Greenville
Jeff Jaeggi
229
Simpsonville
Robert Fisher
235
Johns Island
Bob Edens
233
Columbia
|
||||
10:09 AM |
David Reece
224
Fort Mill
Arthur Sellinger
227
Mount Pleasant
Chris Koon
225
Simpsonville
Ken Hanson
232
Salem
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Walter Todd
223
Laurens
Rich Weston
229
Pawleys Island
Stan Sill
225
Spartanburg
Tim Pope
226
Spartanburg
|
10:31 AM |
Steve Liebler
214
Irmo
Rick Cloninger
215
Rock Hill
Eddie Hargett
220
Blythewood
Geno Berchiatti
227
Greenville
|
||
10:20 AM |
Walter Todd
223
Laurens
Rich Weston
229
Pawleys Island
Stan Sill
225
Spartanburg
Tim Pope
226
Spartanburg
|
||||
10:31 AM |
Steve Liebler
214
Irmo
Rick Cloninger
215
Rock Hill
Eddie Hargett
220
Blythewood
Geno Berchiatti
227
Greenville
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Harris 256
Simpsonville
|
8:30 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Roger Williams + Tim Teaster | |
Arthur Sellinger 227
Mount Pleasant
|
10:09 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Chris Koon + David Reece + Ken Hanson | |
Bill Gee 233
Gaffney
|
9:25 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Duff Wagner + Jeff Stephens + Rich Houghton | |
Bob Edens 233
Columbia
|
9:58 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Jeff Jaeggi + Matt Grandy + Robert Fisher | |
Bobby Newman 226
Roebuck
|
9:47 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Brad Krapfel + Casey Smith + Doug Ramey | |
Brad Krapfel 228
Columbia
|
9:47 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bobby Newman + Casey Smith + Doug Ramey | |
Casey Smith 227
Abbeville
|
9:47 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bobby Newman + Brad Krapfel + Doug Ramey | |
Chris Koon 225
Simpsonville
|
10:09 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Arthur Sellinger + David Reece + Ken Hanson | |
David Collins 241
Columbia
|
9:03 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Jim Wise + Robin Alley + Thomas Eberhard | |
David Politi 244
HILTON HEAD ISLAND
|
8:41 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Gary Upton + Jack Stone | |
David Reece 224
Fort Mill
|
10:09 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Arthur Sellinger + Chris Koon + Ken Hanson | |
Doug Ramey 231
Greer
|
9:47 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bobby Newman + Brad Krapfel + Casey Smith | |
Duff Wagner 231
Taylors
|
9:25 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bill Gee + Jeff Stephens + Rich Houghton | |
Eddie Hargett 220
Blythewood
|
10:31 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Geno Berchiatti + Rick Cloninger + Steve Liebler | |
Gary Upton 241
Simpsonville
|
8:41 AM | SCGA - Sr. | David Politi + Jack Stone | |
Geno Berchiatti 227
Greenville
|
10:31 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Eddie Hargett + Rick Cloninger + Steve Liebler | |
Jack Stone 243
North Charleston
|
8:41 AM | SCGA - Sr. | David Politi + Gary Upton | |
Jeff Jaeggi 229
Simpsonville
|
9:58 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bob Edens + Matt Grandy + Robert Fisher | |
Jeff Stephens 229
Ware Shoals
|
9:25 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bill Gee + Duff Wagner + Rich Houghton | |
Jim Wise 243
Columbia
|
9:03 AM | SCGA - Sr. | David Collins + Robin Alley + Thomas Eberhard | |
John Dennis 231
Greenville
|
9:36 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Mike Caprio + Patrick Maloney + William (DeeBo) Kelly | |
Ken Hanson 232
Salem
|
10:09 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Arthur Sellinger + Chris Koon + David Reece | |
Matt Grandy 226
Greenville
|
9:58 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bob Edens + Jeff Jaeggi + Robert Fisher | |
Mike Bauer 229
Charleston
|
9:14 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Pat Duncan + Sean McAvoy + Tim Tyler | |
Mike Caprio 231
GREER
|
9:36 AM | SCGA - Sr. | John Dennis + Patrick Maloney + William (DeeBo) Kelly | |
Mike Gravley 237
Greer
|
8:52 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Rand Mendez + Terry Ezell | |
Pat Duncan 237
Greenville
|
9:14 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Mike Bauer + Sean McAvoy + Tim Tyler | |
Patrick Maloney 236
Greenville
|
9:36 AM | SCGA - Sr. | John Dennis + Mike Caprio + William (DeeBo) Kelly | |
Rand Mendez 235
Kiawah Island
|
8:52 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Mike Gravley + Terry Ezell | |
Rich Houghton 230
Elgin
|
9:25 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bill Gee + Duff Wagner + Jeff Stephens | |
Rich Weston 229
Pawleys Island
|
10:20 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Stan Sill + Tim Pope + Walter Todd | |
Rick Cloninger 215
Rock Hill
|
10:31 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Eddie Hargett + Geno Berchiatti + Steve Liebler | |
Robert Fisher 235
Johns Island
|
9:58 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Bob Edens + Jeff Jaeggi + Matt Grandy | |
Robin Alley 249
COLUMBIA
|
9:03 AM | SCGA - Sr. | David Collins + Jim Wise + Thomas Eberhard | |
Roger Williams 243
Pawleys Island
|
8:30 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Allen Harris + Tim Teaster | |
Sean McAvoy 232
Johns Island
|
9:14 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Mike Bauer + Pat Duncan + Tim Tyler | |
Stan Sill 225
Spartanburg
|
10:20 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Rich Weston + Tim Pope + Walter Todd | |
Steve Liebler 214
Irmo
|
10:31 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Eddie Hargett + Geno Berchiatti + Rick Cloninger | |
Terry Ezell 239
York
|
8:52 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Mike Gravley + Rand Mendez | |
Thomas Eberhard 239
Johns Island
|
9:03 AM | SCGA - Sr. | David Collins + Jim Wise + Robin Alley | |
Tim Pope 226
Spartanburg
|
10:20 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Rich Weston + Stan Sill + Walter Todd | |
Tim Teaster 240
Cayce
|
8:30 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Allen Harris + Roger Williams | |
Tim Tyler 236
Chapin
|
9:14 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Mike Bauer + Pat Duncan + Sean McAvoy | |
Walter Todd 223
Laurens
|
10:20 AM | SCGA - Sr. | Rich Weston + Stan Sill + Tim Pope | |
William (DeeBo) Kelly 228
Camden
|
9:36 AM | SCGA - Sr. | John Dennis + Mike Caprio + Patrick Maloney |