2020 Weekend Net Tour - Silverado North - February 16 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sun, February 16

Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Amidon, Todd (23.9) GLD Fair Oaks
Huhtala, Peter (22.4) GLD Granite Bay
Beckham, Charles (28.5) GLD Loomis
Beckham, Debra (22.9) BRG Loomis
10
Shahinian, Haig (5.3) Sacramento
Lovin, Bill (7.6) Sacramento
Martin, Charles (12.2) San Francisco
Changa-Moon, David (3.9) Emeryville
8:10 AM 1
Barnes, Francis (12.7) Calistoga
Kent, Jeff (13.9) Pleasant Hill
Stout, John (23.5) GLD Napa
Ruiz, Martin (17.5) Millbrae
10
O Murchu, Oisin (8.2) San Francisco
Burke, Wesley (11.9) San Francisco
Hannon, Paul (13.6) San Francisco
Santana, Victor (12.1) Woodland
8:20 AM 1
Lam, Jonathan (6.5) Oakland
Hipol, Scott (13.1) San Leandro
Paiso, Francis (11.7) Alameda
Johnson, John (9.5) Oakland
10
Eagle, Corey (14.8) Antioch
Eagle, Joshua (7.6) Antioch
McIntosh, Greg (13.2) Carmichael
Feinbloom, Joshua (18.8) San Mateo
8:30 AM 1
Bertany, Jeffrey (14.5) Fairfield
Bertany, Karey (31.7) BRG Fairfield
Lee, Albert (17.1) Fairfield
Lee, Chaleen PLA (16.9) BRG Fairfield
10
Thompson, Paul (9.3) Danville
Thompson, Charles (15.4) San Francisco
Mustin, David (13.5) Millbrae
Condit, Todd (10.2) Vallejo
8:40 AM 1
Bains, Harinder (12.4) Tracy
Ridings, Ken (13.6) Lafayette
Berger, Matt (17.4) San Francisco
Noh, Julian (10.8) Emeryville
10
Torres, Tom (16.7) Alameda
Canty, Mark (19.0) San Rafael
Ghilotti, Scott (28.4) GLD Novato
Devalle, Robert (22.2) GLD Napa
8:50 AM 1
Desai, Rohitkumar (17.4) Dublin
Gali, Lenin (13.5) Tracy
Ko, John (11.7) Pleasanton
Chang, Hyo (15.4) San Jose
10
Kidd, Daniel (9.4) Pacifica
Ladd, Chris (12.8) Santa Rosa
Shaw, Karen (10.8) BRG Davis
Liu, Lily (19.9) BRG Danville
9:00 AM 1
Helenihi, Drew (4.6) Hayward
Mokski, Matthew (9.6) Petaluma
Garcia, Joshua (11.9) San Francisco
Sanchez, Charlie (8.9) Hollister
10
Olson, Jerry (11.2) Roseville
Wedaman, Andy (11.2) Vacaville
Padilla, Jeff (14.3) Rodeo
Daly, Colin (15.1) San Bruno
9:10 AM 1
Smith, Mark (16.0) Sacramento
Won, Benson (25.2) GLD Sacramento
Wagner, Christopher (11.6) Auburn
Elliott, Jerry (29.1) GLD Olivehurst
10
McClintock, Brian (13.4) Fair Oaks
Buechler, Guy (13.8) Berkeley
Lingerfelt, Larry (11.4) Antioch
Ferrarelli, Douglas (13.0) Petaluma
9:20 AM 1
Malicki, Mike (14.8) Napa
Chadwick, William (5.0) San Francisco
Perdue, Melvin (9.5) San Ramon
Schembri, Adam (11.6) Foster City
10
Nanbara, Regan (15.8) San Jose
Berg, Christopher (14.0) Chico
Russell, Eric (34.5) GLD Fremont
Vance, Rudyard (27.2) GLD San Francisco
9:30 AM 1
Wong, Jeff (13.0) Burlingame
Thoreson, Carl (13.4) Concord
Scheirman, John (10.6) Walnut Creek
Peake, Matthew (9.2) Lafayette
10
Varga, Al (7.3) Woodland Hills
Corral, Dan (1.7) San Bruno
Fernandez, Lionel (11.4) San Ramon
Fernandez, Theresa (20.0) BRG San Ramon
9:40 AM 1
Balough, Chris (11.4) Pacheco
Daulton, Matt (13.2) Walnut Creek
Weber, David (7.5) Danville
Madden, Brian (11.2) Rocklin
10
Barclay, Iain (9.2) Tracy
Gahagan, Kevin (17.8) Lafayette
Attouleh, Abraham (7.9) Modesto
Tamang, San (13.2) San Jose
9:50 AM 1
Alexander, William (4.6) Roseville
Firzok, Hassan (3.8) San Jose
Bacosa, Robert (9.4) Herald
Xi, Chen (6.4) San Jose
10
Grahn, David (15.1) Vacaville
Shelton, Ernie (13.9) Sebastopol
Biorn, Christopher (16.6) San Francisco
Baranzelli, John (18.6) Penngrove
10:00 AM 1
Martinez, Nelson (4.4) Pleasanton
Howard, Casey (4.4) Livermore
Rasco, David (8.9) Marina
Hong, Inki (10.9) Pleasanton
10
Howard, Matt (8.3) Ukiah
Andrade, Shawn (14.5) Ukiah
Wilson, Adam (7.4) Oroville
Chua, Justin (10.3) San Jose
10:10 AM 1
Daniels, Scott (12.6) Citrus Heights
Harrison, Tim (10.3) Rohnert Park
Guzman, David (10.7) San Jose
Kiskis, Ron (16.0) Tahoe City
10
Didden, Matthew (9.7) San Francisco
Lakin, Jim (12.6) Concord
Alsop, Kerry (21.2) GLD Sacramento
Henderson, William (22.3) GLD El Dorado Hills
Note: The main tee is the White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alexander, William (4.6) Roseville 9:50 AM 1 White Bacosa, Robert + Firzok, Hassan + Xi, Chen
Alsop, Kerry (21.2) Sacramento 10:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Didden, Matthew + Henderson, William + Lakin, Jim
Amidon, Todd (23.9) Fair Oaks 8:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Huhtala, Peter
Andrade, Shawn (14.5) Ukiah 10:00 AM 10 White Chua, Justin + Howard, Matt + Wilson, Adam
Attouleh, Abraham (7.9) Modesto 9:40 AM 10 White Barclay, Iain + Gahagan, Kevin + Tamang, San
Bacosa, Robert (9.4) Herald 9:50 AM 1 White Alexander, William + Firzok, Hassan + Xi, Chen
Bains, Harinder (12.4) Tracy 8:40 AM 1 White Berger, Matt + Noh, Julian + Ridings, Ken
Balough, Chris (11.4) Pacheco 9:40 AM 1 White Daulton, Matt + Madden, Brian + Weber, David
Baranzelli, John (18.6) Penngrove 9:50 AM 10 White Biorn, Christopher + Grahn, David + Shelton, Ernie
Barclay, Iain (9.2) Tracy 9:40 AM 10 White Attouleh, Abraham + Gahagan, Kevin + Tamang, San
Barnes, Francis (12.7) Calistoga 8:10 AM 1 White Kent, Jeff + Ruiz, Martin + Stout, John
Beckham, Charles (28.5) Loomis 8:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Amidon, Todd + Beckham, Debra + Huhtala, Peter
Beckham, Debra (22.9) Loomis 8:00 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Amidon, Todd + Beckham, Charles + Huhtala, Peter
Berg, Christopher (14.0) Chico 9:20 AM 10 White Nanbara, Regan + Russell, Eric + Vance, Rudyard
Berger, Matt (17.4) San Francisco 8:40 AM 1 White Bains, Harinder + Noh, Julian + Ridings, Ken
Bertany, Jeffrey (14.5) Fairfield 8:30 AM 1 White Bertany, Karey + Lee, Albert + Lee, Chaleen PLA
Bertany, Karey (31.7) Fairfield 8:30 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Bertany, Jeffrey + Lee, Albert + Lee, Chaleen PLA
Biorn, Christopher (16.6) San Francisco 9:50 AM 10 White Baranzelli, John + Grahn, David + Shelton, Ernie
Buechler, Guy (13.8) Berkeley 9:10 AM 10 White Ferrarelli, Douglas + Lingerfelt, Larry + McClintock, Brian
Burke, Wesley (11.9) San Francisco 8:10 AM 10 White Hannon, Paul + O Murchu, Oisin + Santana, Victor
Canty, Mark (19.0) San Rafael 8:40 AM 10 White Devalle, Robert + Ghilotti, Scott + Torres, Tom
Chadwick, William (5.0) San Francisco 9:20 AM 1 White Malicki, Mike + Perdue, Melvin + Schembri, Adam
Chang, Hyo (15.4) San Jose 8:50 AM 1 White Desai, Rohitkumar + Gali, Lenin + Ko, John
Changa-Moon, David (3.9) Emeryville 8:00 AM 10 White Lovin, Bill + Martin, Charles + Shahinian, Haig
Chua, Justin (10.3) San Jose 10:00 AM 10 White Andrade, Shawn + Howard, Matt + Wilson, Adam
Condit, Todd (10.2) Vallejo 8:30 AM 10 White Mustin, David + Thompson, Charles + Thompson, Paul
Corral, Dan (1.7) San Bruno 9:30 AM 10 White Fernandez, Lionel + Fernandez, Theresa + Varga, Al
Daly, Colin (15.1) San Bruno 9:00 AM 10 White Olson, Jerry + Padilla, Jeff + Wedaman, Andy
Daniels, Scott (12.6) Citrus Heights 10:10 AM 1 White Guzman, David + Harrison, Tim + Kiskis, Ron
Daulton, Matt (13.2) Walnut Creek 9:40 AM 1 White Balough, Chris + Madden, Brian + Weber, David
Desai, Rohitkumar (17.4) Dublin 8:50 AM 1 White Chang, Hyo + Gali, Lenin + Ko, John
Devalle, Robert (22.2) Napa 8:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Canty, Mark + Ghilotti, Scott + Torres, Tom
Didden, Matthew (9.7) San Francisco 10:10 AM 10 White Alsop, Kerry + Henderson, William + Lakin, Jim
Eagle, Corey (14.8) Antioch 8:20 AM 10 White Eagle, Joshua + Feinbloom, Joshua + McIntosh, Greg
Eagle, Joshua (7.6) Antioch 8:20 AM 10 White Eagle, Corey + Feinbloom, Joshua + McIntosh, Greg
Elliott, Jerry (29.1) Olivehurst 9:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Smith, Mark + Wagner, Christopher + Won, Benson
Feinbloom, Joshua (18.8) San Mateo 8:20 AM 10 White Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + McIntosh, Greg
Fernandez, Lionel (11.4) San Ramon 9:30 AM 10 White Corral, Dan + Fernandez, Theresa + Varga, Al
Fernandez, Theresa (20.0) San Ramon 9:30 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Corral, Dan + Fernandez, Lionel + Varga, Al
Ferrarelli, Douglas (13.0) Petaluma 9:10 AM 10 White Buechler, Guy + Lingerfelt, Larry + McClintock, Brian
Firzok, Hassan (3.8) San Jose 9:50 AM 1 White Alexander, William + Bacosa, Robert + Xi, Chen
Gahagan, Kevin (17.8) Lafayette 9:40 AM 10 White Attouleh, Abraham + Barclay, Iain + Tamang, San
Gali, Lenin (13.5) Tracy 8:50 AM 1 White Chang, Hyo + Desai, Rohitkumar + Ko, John
Garcia, Joshua (11.9) San Francisco 9:00 AM 1 White Helenihi, Drew + Mokski, Matthew + Sanchez, Charlie
Ghilotti, Scott (28.4) Novato 8:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Canty, Mark + Devalle, Robert + Torres, Tom
Grahn, David (15.1) Vacaville 9:50 AM 10 White Baranzelli, John + Biorn, Christopher + Shelton, Ernie
Guzman, David (10.7) San Jose 10:10 AM 1 White Daniels, Scott + Harrison, Tim + Kiskis, Ron
Hannon, Paul (13.6) San Francisco 8:10 AM 10 White Burke, Wesley + O Murchu, Oisin + Santana, Victor
Harrison, Tim (10.3) Rohnert Park 10:10 AM 1 White Daniels, Scott + Guzman, David + Kiskis, Ron
Helenihi, Drew (4.6) Hayward 9:00 AM 1 White Garcia, Joshua + Mokski, Matthew + Sanchez, Charlie
Henderson, William (22.3) El Dorado Hills 10:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Alsop, Kerry + Didden, Matthew + Lakin, Jim
Hipol, Scott (13.1) San Leandro 8:20 AM 1 White Johnson, John + Lam, Jonathan + Paiso, Francis
Hong, Inki (10.9) Pleasanton 10:00 AM 1 White Howard, Casey + Martinez, Nelson + Rasco, David
Howard, Casey (4.4) Livermore 10:00 AM 1 White Hong, Inki + Martinez, Nelson + Rasco, David
Howard, Matt (8.3) Ukiah 10:00 AM 10 White Andrade, Shawn + Chua, Justin + Wilson, Adam
Huhtala, Peter (22.4) Granite Bay 8:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Amidon, Todd + Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra
Johnson, John (9.5) Oakland 8:20 AM 1 White Hipol, Scott + Lam, Jonathan + Paiso, Francis
Kent, Jeff (13.9) Pleasant Hill 8:10 AM 1 White Barnes, Francis + Ruiz, Martin + Stout, John
Kidd, Daniel (9.4) Pacifica 8:50 AM 10 White Ladd, Chris + Liu, Lily + Shaw, Karen
Kiskis, Ron (16.0) Tahoe City 10:10 AM 1 White Daniels, Scott + Guzman, David + Harrison, Tim
Ko, John (11.7) Pleasanton 8:50 AM 1 White Chang, Hyo + Desai, Rohitkumar + Gali, Lenin
Ladd, Chris (12.8) Santa Rosa 8:50 AM 10 White Kidd, Daniel + Liu, Lily + Shaw, Karen
Lakin, Jim (12.6) Concord 10:10 AM 10 White Alsop, Kerry + Didden, Matthew + Henderson, William
Lam, Jonathan (6.5) Oakland 8:20 AM 1 White Hipol, Scott + Johnson, John + Paiso, Francis
Lee, Albert (17.1) Fairfield 8:30 AM 1 White Bertany, Jeffrey + Bertany, Karey + Lee, Chaleen PLA
Lee, Chaleen PLA (16.9) Fairfield 8:30 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Bertany, Jeffrey + Bertany, Karey + Lee, Albert
Lingerfelt, Larry (11.4) Antioch 9:10 AM 10 White Buechler, Guy + Ferrarelli, Douglas + McClintock, Brian
Liu, Lily (19.9) Danville 8:50 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Kidd, Daniel + Ladd, Chris + Shaw, Karen
Lovin, Bill (7.6) Sacramento 8:00 AM 10 White Changa-Moon, David + Martin, Charles + Shahinian, Haig
Madden, Brian (11.2) Rocklin 9:40 AM 1 White Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Weber, David
Malicki, Mike (14.8) Napa 9:20 AM 1 White Chadwick, William + Perdue, Melvin + Schembri, Adam
Martin, Charles (12.2) San Francisco 8:00 AM 10 White Changa-Moon, David + Lovin, Bill + Shahinian, Haig
Martinez, Nelson (4.4) Pleasanton 10:00 AM 1 White Hong, Inki + Howard, Casey + Rasco, David
McClintock, Brian (13.4) Fair Oaks 9:10 AM 10 White Buechler, Guy + Ferrarelli, Douglas + Lingerfelt, Larry
McIntosh, Greg (13.2) Carmichael 8:20 AM 10 White Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + Feinbloom, Joshua
Mokski, Matthew (9.6) Petaluma 9:00 AM 1 White Garcia, Joshua + Helenihi, Drew + Sanchez, Charlie
Mustin, David (13.5) Millbrae 8:30 AM 10 White Condit, Todd + Thompson, Charles + Thompson, Paul
Nanbara, Regan (15.8) San Jose 9:20 AM 10 White Berg, Christopher + Russell, Eric + Vance, Rudyard
Noh, Julian (10.8) Emeryville 8:40 AM 1 White Bains, Harinder + Berger, Matt + Ridings, Ken
O Murchu, Oisin (8.2) San Francisco 8:10 AM 10 White Burke, Wesley + Hannon, Paul + Santana, Victor
Olson, Jerry (11.2) Roseville 9:00 AM 10 White Daly, Colin + Padilla, Jeff + Wedaman, Andy
Padilla, Jeff (14.3) Rodeo 9:00 AM 10 White Daly, Colin + Olson, Jerry + Wedaman, Andy
Paiso, Francis (11.7) Alameda 8:20 AM 1 White Hipol, Scott + Johnson, John + Lam, Jonathan
Peake, Matthew (9.2) Lafayette 9:30 AM 1 White Scheirman, John + Thoreson, Carl + Wong, Jeff
Perdue, Melvin (9.5) San Ramon 9:20 AM 1 White Chadwick, William + Malicki, Mike + Schembri, Adam
Rasco, David (8.9) Marina 10:00 AM 1 White Hong, Inki + Howard, Casey + Martinez, Nelson
Ridings, Ken (13.6) Lafayette 8:40 AM 1 White Bains, Harinder + Berger, Matt + Noh, Julian
Ruiz, Martin (17.5) Millbrae 8:10 AM 1 White Barnes, Francis + Kent, Jeff + Stout, John
Russell, Eric (34.5) Fremont 9:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Berg, Christopher + Nanbara, Regan + Vance, Rudyard
Sanchez, Charlie (8.9) Hollister 9:00 AM 1 White Garcia, Joshua + Helenihi, Drew + Mokski, Matthew
Santana, Victor (12.1) Woodland 8:10 AM 10 White Burke, Wesley + Hannon, Paul + O Murchu, Oisin
Scheirman, John (10.6) Walnut Creek 9:30 AM 1 White Peake, Matthew + Thoreson, Carl + Wong, Jeff
Schembri, Adam (11.6) Foster City 9:20 AM 1 White Chadwick, William + Malicki, Mike + Perdue, Melvin
Shahinian, Haig (5.3) Sacramento 8:00 AM 10 White Changa-Moon, David + Lovin, Bill + Martin, Charles
Shaw, Karen (10.8) Davis 8:50 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Kidd, Daniel + Ladd, Chris + Liu, Lily
Shelton, Ernie (13.9) Sebastopol 9:50 AM 10 White Baranzelli, John + Biorn, Christopher + Grahn, David
Smith, Mark (16.0) Sacramento 9:10 AM 1 White Elliott, Jerry + Wagner, Christopher + Won, Benson
Stout, John (23.5) Napa 8:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Barnes, Francis + Kent, Jeff + Ruiz, Martin
Tamang, San (13.2) San Jose 9:40 AM 10 White Attouleh, Abraham + Barclay, Iain + Gahagan, Kevin
Thompson, Charles (15.4) San Francisco 8:30 AM 10 White Condit, Todd + Mustin, David + Thompson, Paul
Thompson, Paul (9.3) Danville 8:30 AM 10 White Condit, Todd + Mustin, David + Thompson, Charles
Thoreson, Carl (13.4) Concord 9:30 AM 1 White Peake, Matthew + Scheirman, John + Wong, Jeff
Torres, Tom (16.7) Alameda 8:40 AM 10 White Canty, Mark + Devalle, Robert + Ghilotti, Scott
Vance, Rudyard (27.2) San Francisco 9:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Berg, Christopher + Nanbara, Regan + Russell, Eric
Varga, Al (7.3) Woodland Hills 9:30 AM 10 White Corral, Dan + Fernandez, Lionel + Fernandez, Theresa
Wagner, Christopher (11.6) Auburn 9:10 AM 1 White Elliott, Jerry + Smith, Mark + Won, Benson
Weber, David (7.5) Danville 9:40 AM 1 White Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Madden, Brian
Wedaman, Andy (11.2) Vacaville 9:00 AM 10 White Daly, Colin + Olson, Jerry + Padilla, Jeff
Wilson, Adam (7.4) Oroville 10:00 AM 10 White Andrade, Shawn + Chua, Justin + Howard, Matt
Won, Benson (25.2) Sacramento 9:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Elliott, Jerry + Smith, Mark + Wagner, Christopher
Wong, Jeff (13.0) Burlingame 9:30 AM 1 White Peake, Matthew + Scheirman, John + Thoreson, Carl
Xi, Chen (6.4) San Jose 9:50 AM 1 White Alexander, William + Bacosa, Robert + Firzok, Hassan