2020 Weekend Net Tour - The Ridge GC - September 12 (Rescheduled from Darkhorse 5/23) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, September 12

Print
Ridge (The)
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Tournament - Men tee.
Handicap adjustment is 85%.
Print
Ridge (The)
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alsop, Kerry (24.3 / 23) EClub Sacramento 11:10 AM Tournament - Men Smith, Mark + Smith, Nicole + Yonemoto, Fred
Amidon, Todd (23.7 / 23) Nor Cal Veterans GC 8:10 AM Tournament - Men Amos, Stan + Huhtala, Peter + McCanless, Korbin
Amos, Stan (19.1 / 18) Ridge Golf Club 8:10 AM Tournament - Men Amidon, Todd + Huhtala, Peter + McCanless, Korbin
Anderson, Bruce (14.8 / 13) Betty's Bogeyman GC 8:20 AM White - Men Foley, Thomas + Mehas, Louie + Zimmerman, Barry
Attouleh, Abraham (4.8 / 4) EClub Central Valley 11:20 AM Tournament - Men Barclay, Iain + Desai, Rohitkumar + Lingerfelt, Larry
Balough, Chris (9.6 / 9) EClub East Bay 8:40 AM Tournament - Men Daulton, Matt + Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua
Barclay, Iain (11.5 / 10) Bay Area Union Printers 11:20 AM Tournament - Men Attouleh, Abraham + Desai, Rohitkumar + Lingerfelt, Larry
Beckham, Charles (21.0 / 20) EClub Sacramento GC 8:30 AM Tournament - Men Beckham, Debra + Margetich, Timothy + Rush, Len
Beckham, Debra (16.1 / 17) EClub Sacramento GC 8:30 AM RED - Ladies Beckham, Charles + Margetich, Timothy + Rush, Len
Boyd, John (9.6 / 9) Golf Club of Tierra Oaks 10:50 AM Tournament - Men Kowalski, Jon + Walker, Jeff + Walker, Perry
Burkett, Brent (7.4 / 6) EClub Sacramento 9:20 AM Tournament - Men Pannu, Sandeep + Wagner, Christopher + Weeks, Tom
Burton, Douglas (2.0 / 1) SARATOGA CC 10:40 AM Tournament - Men Burton, Rich + Hejlik, John + Hejlik, Patrick
Burton, Rich (17.4 / 16) SARATOGA CC 10:40 AM Tournament - Men Burton, Douglas + Hejlik, John + Hejlik, Patrick
Canez, Phillip (11.5 / 10) Swenson Park GC 10:30 AM Tournament - Men Lundquist, Miles + Lynch, Michael + Wafer, Floyd
Caroddo, Justin (14.1 / 13) Google Golf Club 11:50 AM Tournament - Men Fernandez, Lionel + Kiskis, Ron + Lacouture, Stephen
Carville, Philip (28.0 / 26) Nevada County CC 10:00 AM White - Men Fischer, Guy + Nygard, Gerald + Osypowski, Thomas
Chen, Joe (14.7 / 14) Fore Aces GC 8:50 AM Tournament - Men De Silva, Naoto + Harrington, Ken + Huber, Gavin
Cole, Ryan (10.8 / 10) EClub North Bay 9:00 AM Tournament - Men Eyer, Jason + Harrison, Tim + Vevera, Bryan
Collins, Bill (18.9 / 18) Cold Springs G&CC 11:40 AM Tournament - Men Ladd, Chris + Muncher, Tyson + Peterson, Gary
Crim, Kenny (10.2 / 9) EClub Sacramento 9:40 AM Tournament - Men Johnson, Anthony + Olson, Jerry + Sanko, Brian
Dai, Joey (11.2 / 10) Valley HI CC 9:10 AM Tournament - Men Moltzen, Michael + Morton, Robert + Onizuka, Hiro
Daulton, Matt (9.9 / 9) EClub East Bay 8:40 AM Tournament - Men Balough, Chris + Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua
De Silva, Naoto (5.0 / 4) Lincoln Park GC 8:50 AM Tournament - Men Chen, Joe + Harrington, Ken + Huber, Gavin
Desai, Rohitkumar (14.8 / 14) Indo-American Golf Association 11:20 AM Tournament - Men Attouleh, Abraham + Barclay, Iain + Lingerfelt, Larry
Eagle, Corey (12.0 / 11) EClub East Bay 8:40 AM Tournament - Men Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Eagle, Joshua
Eagle, Joshua (6.0 / 5) EClub East Bay 8:40 AM Tournament - Men Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Eagle, Corey
Emkey, Frank (10.1 / 9) Sacramento GC 10:20 AM Tournament - Men Malicki, Mike + Ruiz, Scott + Wright, Paul
Eyer, Jason (4.2 / 3) EClub Sacramento 9:00 AM Tournament - Men Cole, Ryan + Harrison, Tim + Vevera, Bryan
Fernandez, Lionel (10.5 / 9) EClub East Bay 11:50 AM Tournament - Men Caroddo, Justin + Kiskis, Ron + Lacouture, Stephen
Fischer, Guy (24.9 / 23) EClub Sacramento 10:00 AM White - Men Carville, Philip + Nygard, Gerald + Osypowski, Thomas
Fischlin, Adam (10.4 / 9) Norcal Sandbaggers GC 9:30 AM Tournament - Men Thompson, Charles + Tkach, Brian + Tkach, Tim
Foley, Thomas (19.7 / 19) Leisure Tour Golf Club 8:20 AM Tournament - Men Anderson, Bruce + Mehas, Louie + Zimmerman, Barry
Galvez, Nick (21.1 / 20) EClub Sacramento GC 9:50 AM Tournament - Men Groshong, Greg + Harrigan, Michael + McGuinness, Michael
Groshong, Greg (8.4 / 7) EClub Sacramento GC 9:50 AM Tournament - Men Galvez, Nick + Harrigan, Michael + McGuinness, Michael
Harrigan, Michael (3.5 / 3) Catta Verdera CC 9:50 AM Tournament - Men Galvez, Nick + Groshong, Greg + McGuinness, Michael
Harrington, Ken (7.0 / 6) Harding Park GC 8:50 AM Tournament - Men Chen, Joe + De Silva, Naoto + Huber, Gavin
Harrison, Tim (10.4 / 9) Foxtail Men's GC 9:00 AM Tournament - Men Cole, Ryan + Eyer, Jason + Vevera, Bryan
Hejlik, John (19.0 / 18) Sir GC Br 98 10:40 AM Tournament - Men Burton, Douglas + Burton, Rich + Hejlik, Patrick
Hejlik, Patrick (5.7 / 5) Bridges GC 10:40 AM Tournament - Men Burton, Douglas + Burton, Rich + Hejlik, John
Holliday, Bryan (2.7 / 2) G.A.G.L. GC 8:00 AM Tournament - Men Johnson, Rico + Noh, Julian + Santana, Victor
Huber, Gavin (11.5 / 10) Ancil Hoffman GC 8:50 AM Tournament - Men Chen, Joe + De Silva, Naoto + Harrington, Ken
Huhtala, Peter (23.1 / 22) EClub Sacramento 8:10 AM Tournament - Men Amidon, Todd + Amos, Stan + McCanless, Korbin
Hunter, Thomas (9.1 / 8) EClub North Bay 11:30 AM Tournament - Men Mills, Michael + Robertson, Deborah + Williams, Jacob
Johnson, Anthony (9.6 / 9) EClub Sacramento 9:40 AM Tournament - Men Crim, Kenny + Olson, Jerry + Sanko, Brian
Johnson, Rico (2.0 / 1) Roseville GC 8:00 AM Tournament - Men Holliday, Bryan + Noh, Julian + Santana, Victor
Kiskis, Ron (14.1 / 13) Schaffer's Mill Club 11:50 AM Tournament - Men Caroddo, Justin + Fernandez, Lionel + Lacouture, Stephen
Kowalski, Jon (4.2 / 3) Golf Club of Tierra Oaks 10:50 AM Tournament - Men Boyd, John + Walker, Jeff + Walker, Perry
Lacouture, Stephen (12.1 / 11) EClub Sacramento 11:50 AM Tournament - Men Caroddo, Justin + Fernandez, Lionel + Kiskis, Ron
Ladd, Chris (12.7 / 12) EClub North Bay 11:40 AM Tournament - Men Collins, Bill + Muncher, Tyson + Peterson, Gary
Lingerfelt, Larry (11.2 / 10) EClub East Bay 11:20 AM Tournament - Men Attouleh, Abraham + Barclay, Iain + Desai, Rohitkumar
Lundquist, Miles (18.0 / 17) Poppy Hills Club 10:30 AM Tournament - Men Canez, Phillip + Lynch, Michael + Wafer, Floyd
Lynch, Michael (11.2 / 10) EClub Sacramento 10:30 AM Tournament - Men Canez, Phillip + Lundquist, Miles + Wafer, Floyd
Malicki, Mike (12.9 / 12) EClub North Bay 10:20 AM Tournament - Men Emkey, Frank + Ruiz, Scott + Wright, Paul
Margetich, Timothy (19.6 / 19) Mather GC 8:30 AM Tournament - Men Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Rush, Len
McCanless, Korbin (20.0 / 19) YOC Sacramento Clubhouse 8:10 AM Tournament - Men Amidon, Todd + Amos, Stan + Huhtala, Peter
McGuinness, Michael (10.7 / 10) EClub Sacramento GC 9:50 AM Tournament - Men Galvez, Nick + Groshong, Greg + Harrigan, Michael
Mehas, Louie (16.1 / 14) EClub Sacramento 8:20 AM White - Men Anderson, Bruce + Foley, Thomas + Zimmerman, Barry
Mills, Michael (15.2 / 14) Riverside of Fresno GC 11:30 AM Tournament - Men Hunter, Thomas + Robertson, Deborah + Williams, Jacob
Moltzen, Michael (10.3 / 9) EClub Sacramento 9:10 AM Tournament - Men Dai, Joey + Morton, Robert + Onizuka, Hiro
Morrow, David (16.0 / 15) Two Rivers GC 11:00 AM Tournament - Men Peart, Timothy + Sanchez, Phillip + Won, Benson
Morton, Robert (16.0 / 15) EClub Sacramento 9:10 AM Tournament - Men Dai, Joey + Moltzen, Michael + Onizuka, Hiro
Muncher, Tyson (17.3 / 16) Apple Mountain Golf Club 11:40 AM Tournament - Men Collins, Bill + Ladd, Chris + Peterson, Gary
Noh, Julian (10.7 / 10) Alameda GC 8:00 AM Tournament - Men Holliday, Bryan + Johnson, Rico + Santana, Victor
Nygard, Gerald (17.6 / 17) Sacramento GC 10:00 AM Tournament - Men Carville, Philip + Fischer, Guy + Osypowski, Thomas
Olson, Jerry (11.6 / 11) EClub Sacramento 9:40 AM Tournament - Men Crim, Kenny + Johnson, Anthony + Sanko, Brian
Onizuka, Hiro (15.4 / 14) EClub South Bay 9:10 AM Tournament - Men Dai, Joey + Moltzen, Michael + Morton, Robert
Osypowski, Thomas (12.2 / 10) Nevada County CC 10:00 AM White - Men Carville, Philip + Fischer, Guy + Nygard, Gerald
Owen, Bailey (15.1 / 14) EClub South Bay 10:10 AM Tournament - Men Sheaffer, Dave + Williams, Mitchell + Wilson, Adam
Pannu, Sandeep (9.1 / 8) EClub Sacramento 9:20 AM Tournament - Men Burkett, Brent + Wagner, Christopher + Weeks, Tom
Peart, Timothy (27.2 / 26) Two Rivers GC 11:00 AM Tournament - Men Morrow, David + Sanchez, Phillip + Won, Benson
Peterson, Gary (15.9 / 15) EClub Sacramento 11:40 AM Tournament - Men Collins, Bill + Ladd, Chris + Muncher, Tyson
Robertson, Deborah (6.1 / 7) Franklin Canyon W G C 11:30 AM RED - Ladies Hunter, Thomas + Mills, Michael + Williams, Jacob
Ruiz, Scott (12.0 / 11) EClub Sacramento GC 10:20 AM Tournament - Men Emkey, Frank + Malicki, Mike + Wright, Paul
Rush, Len (13.2 / 12) Mather GC 8:30 AM Tournament - Men Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Margetich, Timothy
Sanchez, Phillip (13.4 / 12) Sacramento GC 11:00 AM Tournament - Men Morrow, David + Peart, Timothy + Won, Benson
Sanko, Brian (7.3 / 6) EClub Sacramento 9:40 AM Tournament - Men Crim, Kenny + Johnson, Anthony + Olson, Jerry
Santana, Victor (11.0 / 10) EClub Sacramento 8:00 AM Tournament - Men Holliday, Bryan + Johnson, Rico + Noh, Julian
Sheaffer, Dave (9.5 / 8) EClub South Bay 10:10 AM Tournament - Men Owen, Bailey + Williams, Mitchell + Wilson, Adam
Smith, Mark (10.4 / 9) Sacramento GC 11:10 AM Tournament - Men Alsop, Kerry + Smith, Nicole + Yonemoto, Fred
Smith, Nicole (31.0 / 31) Sacramento GC 11:10 AM RED - Ladies Alsop, Kerry + Smith, Mark + Yonemoto, Fred
Thompson, Charles (15.1 / 14) Lincoln Park GC 9:30 AM Tournament - Men Fischlin, Adam + Tkach, Brian + Tkach, Tim
Tkach, Brian (11.9 / 11) EClub South Bay 9:30 AM Tournament - Men Fischlin, Adam + Thompson, Charles + Tkach, Tim
Tkach, Tim (12.4 / 11) Sacramento GC 9:30 AM Tournament - Men Fischlin, Adam + Thompson, Charles + Tkach, Brian
Vevera, Bryan (14.3 / 13) EClub East Bay 9:00 AM Tournament - Men Cole, Ryan + Eyer, Jason + Harrison, Tim
Wafer, Floyd (9.3 / 8) EClub East Bay 10:30 AM Tournament - Men Canez, Phillip + Lundquist, Miles + Lynch, Michael
Wagner, Christopher (8.6 / 8) EClub Sacramento GC 9:20 AM Tournament - Men Burkett, Brent + Pannu, Sandeep + Weeks, Tom
Walker, Jeff (7.3 / 6) EClub East Bay 10:50 AM Tournament - Men Boyd, John + Kowalski, Jon + Walker, Perry
Walker, Perry (7.1 / 6) EClub East Bay 10:50 AM Tournament - Men Boyd, John + Kowalski, Jon + Walker, Jeff
Weeks, Tom (6.8 / 6) EClub Sacramento GC 9:20 AM Tournament - Men Burkett, Brent + Pannu, Sandeep + Wagner, Christopher
Williams, Jacob (6.6 / 6) Ridge Creek GC 11:30 AM Tournament - Men Hunter, Thomas + Mills, Michael + Robertson, Deborah
Williams, Mitchell (16.9 / 16) EClub South Bay 10:10 AM Tournament - Men Owen, Bailey + Sheaffer, Dave + Wilson, Adam
Wilson, Adam (5.2 / 4) Table Mountain GC 10:10 AM Tournament - Men Owen, Bailey + Sheaffer, Dave + Williams, Mitchell
Won, Benson (24.1 / 23) Sacramento GC 11:00 AM Tournament - Men Morrow, David + Peart, Timothy + Sanchez, Phillip
Wright, Paul (14.2 / 13) EClub Sacramento GC 10:20 AM Tournament - Men Emkey, Frank + Malicki, Mike + Ruiz, Scott
Yonemoto, Fred (29.2 / 28) Sacramento GC 11:10 AM Tournament - Men Alsop, Kerry + Smith, Mark + Smith, Nicole
Zimmerman, Barry (19.3 / 18) EClub Sacramento 8:20 AM Tournament - Men Anderson, Bruce + Foley, Thomas + Mehas, Louie
Handicap adjustment is 85%.