2020 Weekend Net Tour Playoff Event (Invitation Only) - Silverado North - November 14 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, November 14

Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:30 AM 1
Eagle, Joshua (6.0 / 5 / 5) EClub East Bay
Eagle, Corey (12.0 / 12 / 12) EClub East Bay
Daulton, Matt (9.8 / 10 / 9) EClub East Bay
Balough, Chris (10.3 / 10 / 10) EClub East Bay
10
Cole, Ryan (9.2 / 9 / 8) EClub North Bay
Harrison, Tim (9.5 / 9 / 9) Foxtail Men's GC
Foley, Thomas (17.0 / 18 / 17) Leisure Tour Golf Club
Stoffers, Kurt (13.1 / 13 / 13) Leisure Tour Golf Club
8:40 AM 1
Walker, Jeff (6.4 / 6 / 5) EClub East Bay
Salmon, Kevin (1.7 / 0 / 0) Incline Village GC
Thompson, Charles (15.2 / 16 / 15) Lincoln Park GC
Thompson, Paul (7.2 / 7 / 6) EClub East Bay
10
Harris, Todd (12.0 / 12 / 12) EClub East Bay
Malicki, Mike (11.8 / 12 / 11) EClub North Bay
Santana, Victor (11.0 / 11 / 10) EClub Sacramento
Wagner, Christopher (8.3 / 8 / 7) EClub Sacramento
8:50 AM 1
Senz, John Scott (7.8 / 7 / 7) Concord GC
Stout, John (20.9 / 22 / 21) Chardonnay Club
Beckham, Charles (20.7 / 22 / 21) EClub Sacramento
Beckham, Debra (19.1 / 19 / 18) EClub Sacramento
10
McGrath, Richard (8.6 / 8 / 8) Sir Branch 35
Ghilotti, Scott (22.7 / 25 / 23) EClub San Francisco
Vye, Kevin (9.6 / 9 / 9) Poppy Hills Club
Lee, Helen (20.0 / 20 / 19) Presidio Players GC
9:00 AM 1
Sheridan, Daniel (4.7 / 4 / 3) EClub North Bay
Schneiderman, Zach (3.3 / 2 / 2) EClub East Bay
Laflin, Noah (17.7 / 19 / 18) EClub East Bay
Orza, Sean (10.5 / 10 / 10) Stonetree GC
10
Berger, Matt (14.4 / 15 / 14) Alameda GC
Noh, Julian (10.3 / 10 / 10) Alameda GC
Ladd, Chris (10.8 / 11 / 10) EClub North Bay
Chen, Joe (8.6 / 8 / 8) Fore Aces GC
9:10 AM 1
Howard, Casey (2.1 / 1 / 1) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
Martinez, Nelson (1.8 / 0 / 0) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
De Silva, Naoto (4.6 / 4 / 3) Lincoln Park GC
Harrington, Ken (4.2 / 3 / 3) Harding Park GC
10
Buechler, Guy (14.1 / 15 / 14) EClub East Bay
Wedaman, Andy (10.2 / 10 / 10) Paradise Valley GC
Krumrei, Wayne (21.2 / 23 / 22) MORAGA Country Club
Cobb, Jeff (10.6 / 10 / 10) Lawyers & Judges Golf
9:20 AM 1
Sawhney, Bobby (16.8 / 18 / 17) EClub South Bay
Sidhu, Dash (14.7 / 15 / 14) TPC Stonebrae
Andrade, Shawn (8.9 / 9 / 8) Ukiah Mens G C
Howard, Matt (8.1 / 8 / 7) Ukiah Mens G C
10
Williams, Jacob (7.0 / 6 / 6) Ridge Creek GC
Lingerfelt, Larry (9.3 / 9 / 9) EClub East Bay
Chang, Hyo (16.5 / 17 / 16) EClub North Bay
Illeperuma, Ari (14.3 / 15 / 14) Chevron GC of San Ramon
9:30 AM 1
Ghiggeri, Marc (19.6 / 21 / 20) EClub San Francisco
Won, Benson (23.8 / 26 / 25) Sacramento GC
Brazeau, Michael (9.2 / 9 / 8) EClub Central Valley
Drew, Michael (8.3 / 8 / 7) EClub Central Valley
10
Szewczyk, Timothy (17.6 / 19 / 18) Pgg Laguna Seca GC
Rangel, Hector (12.8 / 13 / 12) Pgg Laguna Seca GC
Vevera, Bryan (13.8 / 14 / 13) EClub East Bay
Walter, David (11.0 / 11 / 10) EClub East Bay
9:40 AM 1
Bains, Harinder (10.8 / 11 / 10) Las Positas GC
Ko, John (10.3 / 10 / 10) Sun Microsystems GA
Desai, Rohitkumar (14.8 / 15 / 15) Indo-American Golf Association
Menon, Vijay (9.5 / 9 / 9) EClub San Francisco
10
Hunter, Thomas (9.3 / 9 / 9) EClub North Bay
Robertson, Deborah (4.9 / 4 / 3) Franklin Canyon W G C
Cooper, Clem (9.3 / 9 / 9) Rolmex GC
Earley, Maureen (18.8 / 19 / 18) Rolmex GC
9:50 AM 1
McGuinness, Michael (11.6 / 12 / 11) EClub Sacramento
Groshong, Greg (8.4 / 8 / 8) EClub Sacramento
Harrigan, Sean (3.3 / 2 / 2) Catta Verdera CC
Galvez, Nick (21.5 / 23 / 22) EClub Sacramento
10
Goselin, Geoff (16.8 / 18 / 17) Buchanan Fields GC
Garcia, Gregory (8.1 / 8 / 7) EClub Sacramento
Crim, Kenny (10.7 / 11 / 10) EClub Sacramento
Johnson, Anthony (7.8 / 7 / 7) EClub Sacramento
10:00 AM 1
Lee, Jonathan (2.5 / 1 / 1) YOC Tftsf
Briones-Lee, Kai (9.3 / 8 / 8) YOC Tftsf
Woo, Kelly (11.6 / 11 / 10) YOC Tftsf
Nepomuceno, Ben (20.5 / 22 / 21) EClub East Bay
10
Anderson, Bruce (14.3 / 15 / 14) Betty's Bogeyman GC
Chilson, Bill (23.1 / 25 / 24) EClub Fresno
Giusti, John (14.7 / 15 / 14) Ancil Hoffman GC
Miller, J.C. (11.9 / 12 / 11) Ancil Hoffman GC
10:10 AM 1
Attouleh, Abraham (4.7 / 4 / 3) EClub Central Valley
Gray, Conrad (4.1 / 3 / 3) EClub Central Valley
Tamang, San (10.0 / 10 / 9) EClub South Bay
Barclay, Iain (9.2 / 9 / 8) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
10
Carr, Kc (5.0 / 4 / 4) EClub South Bay
Eyer, Jason (4.4 / 3 / 3) EClub Sacramento
Firzok, Hassan (2.8 / 1 / 1) Bay Area Golf Group
Howard, James (5.4 / 4 / 4) EClub San Francisco
10:20 AM 1
Wilson, Adam (5.4 / 4 / 4) Table Mountain GC
Sheaffer, Dave (8.6 / 8 / 8) EClub South Bay
Sanko, Brian (7.2 / 7 / 6) EClub Sacramento
Tkach, Tim (8.3 / 8 / 7) Sacramento GC
10
Caroddo, Justin (11.6 / 12 / 11) Google Golf Club
Reyes, Reiner (16.8 / 18 / 17) EClub East Bay
Russell, Eric (18.2 / 19 / 18) EClub East Bay
Alsop, Kerry (20.9 / 22 / 21) EClub Sacramento
10:30 AM 1
Sanchez, Charlie (7.5 / 7 / 7) Gilroy G&CC
Xi, Chen (4.8 / 4 / 4) Paypal GC
Ayala, Sergio (3.5 / 2 / 2) EClub Sacramento
Chadwick, William (5.8 / 5 / 5) EClub San Francisco
10
Rasco, David (10.2 / 10 / 10) EClub South Bay
Whiting, Grant (12.7 / 13 / 12) EClub East Bay
Haynes, Russell (7.7 / 7 / 7) EClub South Bay
Miszner, Todd (8.7 / 8 / 8) Whitehawk Ranch GC
10:40 AM 1
Olson, Jerry (10.8 / 11 / 10) EClub Sacramento
Kiskis, Ron (13.1 / 13 / 13) Schaffer's Mill Club
Hand, Barry (6.0 / 5 / 5) Tracy G&CC
Williamson, Frank (29.8 / 33 / 31) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
10
Agriesti, Paul (15.0 / 16 / 15) Greenhorn Creek GC
Fox, Charles (6.1 / 5 / 5) Blackhawk CC
Fischer, Guy (24.9 / 27 / 26) EClub Sacramento
McIntosh, Greg (12.2 / 12 / 12) EClub Sacramento
Handicap adjustment is 95%.
Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Agriesti, Paul (15.0 / 16 / 15) WNT Greenhorn Creek GC 10:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Fischer, Guy + Fox, Charles + McIntosh, Greg
Alsop, Kerry (20.9 / 22 / 21) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Caroddo, Justin + Reyes, Reiner + Russell, Eric
Anderson, Bruce (14.3 / 15 / 14) WNT Betty's Bogeyman GC 10:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Chilson, Bill + Giusti, John + Miller, J.C.
Andrade, Shawn (8.9 / 9 / 8) WNT Ukiah Mens G C 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Howard, Matt + Sawhney, Bobby + Sidhu, Dash
Attouleh, Abraham (4.7 / 4 / 3) WNT EClub Central Valley 10:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Barclay, Iain + Gray, Conrad + Tamang, San
Ayala, Sergio (3.5 / 2 / 2) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Chadwick, William + Sanchez, Charlie + Xi, Chen
Bains, Harinder (10.8 / 11 / 10) WNT Las Positas GC 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Desai, Rohitkumar + Ko, John + Menon, Vijay
Balough, Chris (10.3 / 10 / 10) WNT EClub East Bay 8:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Daulton, Matt + Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua
Barclay, Iain (9.2 / 9 / 8) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 10:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Gray, Conrad + Tamang, San
Beckham, Charles (20.7 / 22 / 21) WNT EClub Sacramento 8:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Debra + Senz, John Scott + Stout, John
Beckham, Debra (19.1 / 19 / 18) BRG EClub Sacramento 8:50 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Beckham, Charles + Senz, John Scott + Stout, John
Berger, Matt (14.4 / 15 / 14) WNT Alameda GC 9:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Chen, Joe + Ladd, Chris + Noh, Julian
Brazeau, Michael (9.2 / 9 / 8) WNT EClub Central Valley 9:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Drew, Michael + Ghiggeri, Marc + Won, Benson
Briones-Lee, Kai (9.3 / 8 / 8) BRG YOC Tftsf 10:00 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Lee, Jonathan + Nepomuceno, Ben + Woo, Kelly
Buechler, Guy (14.1 / 15 / 14) WNT EClub East Bay 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cobb, Jeff + Krumrei, Wayne + Wedaman, Andy
Caroddo, Justin (11.6 / 12 / 11) WNT Google Golf Club 10:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Alsop, Kerry + Reyes, Reiner + Russell, Eric
Carr, Kc (5.0 / 4 / 4) WNT EClub South Bay 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Eyer, Jason + Firzok, Hassan + Howard, James
Chadwick, William (5.8 / 5 / 5) WNT EClub San Francisco 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Ayala, Sergio + Sanchez, Charlie + Xi, Chen
Chang, Hyo (16.5 / 17 / 16) WNT EClub North Bay 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Illeperuma, Ari + Lingerfelt, Larry + Williams, Jacob
Chen, Joe (8.6 / 8 / 8) WNT Fore Aces GC 9:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Berger, Matt + Ladd, Chris + Noh, Julian
Chilson, Bill (23.1 / 25 / 24) WNT EClub Fresno 10:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Anderson, Bruce + Giusti, John + Miller, J.C.
Cobb, Jeff (10.6 / 10 / 10) WNT Lawyers & Judges Golf 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Buechler, Guy + Krumrei, Wayne + Wedaman, Andy
Cole, Ryan (9.2 / 9 / 8) WNT EClub North Bay 8:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Foley, Thomas + Harrison, Tim + Stoffers, Kurt
Cooper, Clem (9.3 / 9 / 9) WNT Rolmex GC 9:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Earley, Maureen + Hunter, Thomas + Robertson, Deborah
Crim, Kenny (10.7 / 11 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Garcia, Gregory + Goselin, Geoff + Johnson, Anthony
Daulton, Matt (9.8 / 10 / 9) WNT EClub East Bay 8:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Balough, Chris + Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua
De Silva, Naoto (4.6 / 4 / 3) WNT Lincoln Park GC 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Harrington, Ken + Howard, Casey + Martinez, Nelson
Desai, Rohitkumar (14.8 / 15 / 15) WNT Indo-American Golf Association 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Bains, Harinder + Ko, John + Menon, Vijay
Drew, Michael (8.3 / 8 / 7) WNT EClub Central Valley 9:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Brazeau, Michael + Ghiggeri, Marc + Won, Benson
Eagle, Corey (12.0 / 12 / 12) WNT EClub East Bay 8:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Eagle, Joshua
Eagle, Joshua (6.0 / 5 / 5) WNT EClub East Bay 8:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Eagle, Corey
Earley, Maureen (18.8 / 19 / 18) BRG Rolmex GC 9:40 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Cooper, Clem + Hunter, Thomas + Robertson, Deborah
Eyer, Jason (4.4 / 3 / 3) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Carr, Kc + Firzok, Hassan + Howard, James
Firzok, Hassan (2.8 / 1 / 1) WNT Bay Area Golf Group 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Carr, Kc + Eyer, Jason + Howard, James
Fischer, Guy (24.9 / 27 / 26) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Agriesti, Paul + Fox, Charles + McIntosh, Greg
Foley, Thomas (17.0 / 18 / 17) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 8:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cole, Ryan + Harrison, Tim + Stoffers, Kurt
Fox, Charles (6.1 / 5 / 5) WNT Blackhawk CC 10:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Agriesti, Paul + Fischer, Guy + McIntosh, Greg
Galvez, Nick (21.5 / 23 / 22) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Groshong, Greg + Harrigan, Sean + McGuinness, Michael
Garcia, Gregory (8.1 / 8 / 7) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Goselin, Geoff + Johnson, Anthony
Ghiggeri, Marc (19.6 / 21 / 20) WNT EClub San Francisco 9:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Brazeau, Michael + Drew, Michael + Won, Benson
Ghilotti, Scott (22.7 / 25 / 23) WNT EClub San Francisco 8:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Lee, Helen + McGrath, Richard + Vye, Kevin
Giusti, John (14.7 / 15 / 14) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Anderson, Bruce + Chilson, Bill + Miller, J.C.
Goselin, Geoff (16.8 / 18 / 17) WNT Buchanan Fields GC 9:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Garcia, Gregory + Johnson, Anthony
Gray, Conrad (4.1 / 3 / 3) WNT EClub Central Valley 10:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Barclay, Iain + Tamang, San
Groshong, Greg (8.4 / 8 / 8) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Harrigan, Sean + McGuinness, Michael
Hand, Barry (6.0 / 5 / 5) WNT Tracy G&CC 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Kiskis, Ron + Olson, Jerry + Williamson, Frank
Harrigan, Sean (3.3 / 2 / 2) WNT Catta Verdera CC 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Groshong, Greg + McGuinness, Michael
Harrington, Ken (4.2 / 3 / 3) WNT Harding Park GC 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) De Silva, Naoto + Howard, Casey + Martinez, Nelson
Harris, Todd (12.0 / 12 / 12) WNT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Malicki, Mike + Santana, Victor + Wagner, Christopher
Harrison, Tim (9.5 / 9 / 9) WNT Foxtail Men's GC 8:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cole, Ryan + Foley, Thomas + Stoffers, Kurt
Haynes, Russell (7.7 / 7 / 7) WNT EClub South Bay 10:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Miszner, Todd + Rasco, David + Whiting, Grant
Howard, Casey (2.1 / 1 / 1) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) De Silva, Naoto + Harrington, Ken + Martinez, Nelson
Howard, James (5.4 / 4 / 4) WNT EClub San Francisco 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Carr, Kc + Eyer, Jason + Firzok, Hassan
Howard, Matt (8.1 / 8 / 7) WNT Ukiah Mens G C 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Sawhney, Bobby + Sidhu, Dash
Hunter, Thomas (9.3 / 9 / 9) WNT EClub North Bay 9:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cooper, Clem + Earley, Maureen + Robertson, Deborah
Illeperuma, Ari (14.3 / 15 / 14) WNT Chevron GC of San Ramon 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Chang, Hyo + Lingerfelt, Larry + Williams, Jacob
Johnson, Anthony (7.8 / 7 / 7) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Garcia, Gregory + Goselin, Geoff
Kiskis, Ron (13.1 / 13 / 13) WNT Schaffer's Mill Club 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Hand, Barry + Olson, Jerry + Williamson, Frank
Ko, John (10.3 / 10 / 10) WNT Sun Microsystems GA 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Bains, Harinder + Desai, Rohitkumar + Menon, Vijay
Krumrei, Wayne (21.2 / 23 / 22) WNT MORAGA Country Club 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Buechler, Guy + Cobb, Jeff + Wedaman, Andy
Ladd, Chris (10.8 / 11 / 10) WNT EClub North Bay 9:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Berger, Matt + Chen, Joe + Noh, Julian
Laflin, Noah (17.7 / 19 / 18) WNT EClub East Bay 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Orza, Sean + Schneiderman, Zach + Sheridan, Daniel
Lee, Helen (20.0 / 20 / 19) BRG Presidio Players GC 8:50 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Ghilotti, Scott + McGrath, Richard + Vye, Kevin
Lee, Jonathan (2.5 / 1 / 1) WNT YOC Tftsf 10:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Briones-Lee, Kai + Nepomuceno, Ben + Woo, Kelly
Lingerfelt, Larry (9.3 / 9 / 9) WNT EClub East Bay 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Chang, Hyo + Illeperuma, Ari + Williams, Jacob
Malicki, Mike (11.8 / 12 / 11) WNT EClub North Bay 8:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harris, Todd + Santana, Victor + Wagner, Christopher
Martinez, Nelson (1.8 / 0 / 0) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) De Silva, Naoto + Harrington, Ken + Howard, Casey
McGrath, Richard (8.6 / 8 / 8) WNT Sir Branch 35 8:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Ghilotti, Scott + Lee, Helen + Vye, Kevin
McGuinness, Michael (11.6 / 12 / 11) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Groshong, Greg + Harrigan, Sean
McIntosh, Greg (12.2 / 12 / 12) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Agriesti, Paul + Fischer, Guy + Fox, Charles
Menon, Vijay (9.5 / 9 / 9) WNT EClub San Francisco 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Bains, Harinder + Desai, Rohitkumar + Ko, John
Miller, J.C. (11.9 / 12 / 11) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Anderson, Bruce + Chilson, Bill + Giusti, John
Miszner, Todd (8.7 / 8 / 8) WNT Whitehawk Ranch GC 10:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Haynes, Russell + Rasco, David + Whiting, Grant
Nepomuceno, Ben (20.5 / 22 / 21) WNT EClub East Bay 10:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Briones-Lee, Kai + Lee, Jonathan + Woo, Kelly
Noh, Julian (10.3 / 10 / 10) WNT Alameda GC 9:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Berger, Matt + Chen, Joe + Ladd, Chris
Olson, Jerry (10.8 / 11 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Hand, Barry + Kiskis, Ron + Williamson, Frank
Orza, Sean (10.5 / 10 / 10) WNT Stonetree GC 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Laflin, Noah + Schneiderman, Zach + Sheridan, Daniel
Rangel, Hector (12.8 / 13 / 12) WNT Pgg Laguna Seca GC 9:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Szewczyk, Timothy + Vevera, Bryan + Walter, David
Rasco, David (10.2 / 10 / 10) WNT EClub South Bay 10:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Haynes, Russell + Miszner, Todd + Whiting, Grant
Reyes, Reiner (16.8 / 18 / 17) WNT EClub East Bay 10:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Alsop, Kerry + Caroddo, Justin + Russell, Eric
Robertson, Deborah (4.9 / 4 / 3) BRG Franklin Canyon W G C 9:40 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Cooper, Clem + Earley, Maureen + Hunter, Thomas
Russell, Eric (18.2 / 19 / 18) WNT EClub East Bay 10:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Alsop, Kerry + Caroddo, Justin + Reyes, Reiner
Salmon, Kevin (1.7 / 0 / 0) WNT Incline Village GC 8:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Thompson, Charles + Thompson, Paul + Walker, Jeff
Sanchez, Charlie (7.5 / 7 / 7) WNT Gilroy G&CC 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Ayala, Sergio + Chadwick, William + Xi, Chen
Sanko, Brian (7.2 / 7 / 6) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Sheaffer, Dave + Tkach, Tim + Wilson, Adam
Santana, Victor (11.0 / 11 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 8:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harris, Todd + Malicki, Mike + Wagner, Christopher
Sawhney, Bobby (16.8 / 18 / 17) WNT EClub South Bay 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Howard, Matt + Sidhu, Dash
Schneiderman, Zach (3.3 / 2 / 2) WNT EClub East Bay 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Laflin, Noah + Orza, Sean + Sheridan, Daniel
Senz, John Scott (7.8 / 7 / 7) WNT Concord GC 8:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Stout, John
Sheaffer, Dave (8.6 / 8 / 8) WNT EClub South Bay 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Sanko, Brian + Tkach, Tim + Wilson, Adam
Sheridan, Daniel (4.7 / 4 / 3) WNT EClub North Bay 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Laflin, Noah + Orza, Sean + Schneiderman, Zach
Sidhu, Dash (14.7 / 15 / 14) WNT TPC Stonebrae 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Howard, Matt + Sawhney, Bobby
Stoffers, Kurt (13.1 / 13 / 13) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 8:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cole, Ryan + Foley, Thomas + Harrison, Tim
Stout, John (20.9 / 22 / 21) WNT Chardonnay Club 8:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Senz, John Scott
Szewczyk, Timothy (17.6 / 19 / 18) WNT Pgg Laguna Seca GC 9:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Rangel, Hector + Vevera, Bryan + Walter, David
Tamang, San (10.0 / 10 / 9) WNT EClub South Bay 10:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Barclay, Iain + Gray, Conrad
Thompson, Charles (15.2 / 16 / 15) WNT Lincoln Park GC 8:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Salmon, Kevin + Thompson, Paul + Walker, Jeff
Thompson, Paul (7.2 / 7 / 6) WNT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Salmon, Kevin + Thompson, Charles + Walker, Jeff
Tkach, Tim (8.3 / 8 / 7) WNT Sacramento GC 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Sanko, Brian + Sheaffer, Dave + Wilson, Adam
Vevera, Bryan (13.8 / 14 / 13) WNT EClub East Bay 9:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Rangel, Hector + Szewczyk, Timothy + Walter, David
Vye, Kevin (9.6 / 9 / 9) WNT Poppy Hills Club 8:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Ghilotti, Scott + Lee, Helen + McGrath, Richard
Wagner, Christopher (8.3 / 8 / 7) WNT EClub Sacramento 8:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harris, Todd + Malicki, Mike + Santana, Victor
Walker, Jeff (6.4 / 6 / 5) WNT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Salmon, Kevin + Thompson, Charles + Thompson, Paul
Walter, David (11.0 / 11 / 10) WNT EClub East Bay 9:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Rangel, Hector + Szewczyk, Timothy + Vevera, Bryan
Wedaman, Andy (10.2 / 10 / 10) WNT Paradise Valley GC 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Buechler, Guy + Cobb, Jeff + Krumrei, Wayne
Whiting, Grant (12.7 / 13 / 12) WNT EClub East Bay 10:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Haynes, Russell + Miszner, Todd + Rasco, David
Williams, Jacob (7.0 / 6 / 6) WNT Ridge Creek GC 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Chang, Hyo + Illeperuma, Ari + Lingerfelt, Larry
Williamson, Frank (29.8 / 33 / 31) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Hand, Barry + Kiskis, Ron + Olson, Jerry
Wilson, Adam (5.4 / 4 / 4) WNT Table Mountain GC 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Sanko, Brian + Sheaffer, Dave + Tkach, Tim
Won, Benson (23.8 / 26 / 25) WNT Sacramento GC 9:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Brazeau, Michael + Drew, Michael + Ghiggeri, Marc
Woo, Kelly (11.6 / 11 / 10) BRG YOC Tftsf 10:00 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Briones-Lee, Kai + Lee, Jonathan + Nepomuceno, Ben
Xi, Chen (4.8 / 4 / 4) WNT Paypal GC 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Ayala, Sergio + Chadwick, William + Sanchez, Charlie
Handicap adjustment is 95%.