2020 - Texas Scramble - Pawtucket CC Tee Sheet

Tue, August 4

Print
Pawtucket CC / Red (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Pawtucket CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alicia Hyde Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13 Red (W) Dorothy Murray / Nancy Greer / Pamela Brodeur
Ann Destefanis Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 18 Red (W) Judy Gravier / Linda Darosa / Robin Gershkoff
Barbara Davis Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 17A Red (W) Catherine Parente / Linda Albamonti / Paula Keefe
Barbara O'Neil Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12 Red (W) Claire McCorry / Louise Thornton / Yung Park
Carol Lincoln The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 16A Red (W) Pam Murray / Pat Andrus / Sue Reavey
Carol Lindo Crestwood Country Club 8:30 AM 1A Red (W) Joanne Stiness / Linda Paolozzi / Nancy Avila
Catherine Parente Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 17A Red (W) Barbara Davis / Linda Albamonti / Paula Keefe
Cheryl Jason Glocester CC 8:30 AM 17B Red (W) Denise Hefner / Melodie Hebert / Michelle Dumas
Cindy Silvia Cranston CC 8:30 AM 1B Red (W) Kim Brown / Marissa Bianco
Claire McCorry Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12 Red (W) Barbara O'Neil / Louise Thornton / Yung Park
Darlene Hermes Exeter CC 8:30 AM 10A Red (W) Kathy Giovine / Kay Johnson / Nancy Mende
Denise Hefner Glocester CC 8:30 AM 17B Red (W) Cheryl Jason / Melodie Hebert / Michelle Dumas
Donna Deangelis Metacomet CC 8:30 AM 16B Red (W) Francoise Cook / Patrica Krueger / Sandra Bonetti
Dorothy Murray Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13 Red (W) Alicia Hyde / Nancy Greer / Pamela Brodeur
Francoise Cook Kirkbrae CC 8:30 AM 16B Red (W) Donna Deangelis / Patrica Krueger / Sandra Bonetti
Jean Lemieux Cranston CC 8:30 AM 11 Red (W) JoAnn Bourque / Kathy Chorney / Laurie Connors
JoAnn Bourque West Warwick CC 8:30 AM 11 Red (W) Jean Lemieux / Kathy Chorney / Laurie Connors
Joanne Stiness Montaup CC 8:30 AM 1A Red (W) Carol Lindo / Linda Paolozzi / Nancy Avila
Joyce Comstock Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 14 Red (W) Karen Kutniewski / Luann Dias / Tonia Mason
Judy Gravier Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 18 Red (W) Ann Destefanis / Linda Darosa / Robin Gershkoff
Karen Kutniewski Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 14 Red (W) Joyce Comstock / Luann Dias / Tonia Mason
Kathy Chorney Cranston CC 8:30 AM 11 Red (W) Jean Lemieux / JoAnn Bourque / Laurie Connors
Kathy Giovine Glocester CC 8:30 AM 10A Red (W) Darlene Hermes / Kay Johnson / Nancy Mende
Kay Johnson Exeter CC 8:30 AM 10A Red (W) Darlene Hermes / Kathy Giovine / Nancy Mende
Kim Brown Cranston CC 8:30 AM 1B Red (W) Cindy Silvia / Marissa Bianco
Laurie Connors Cranston CC 8:30 AM 11 Red (W) Jean Lemieux / JoAnn Bourque / Kathy Chorney
Linda Albamonti Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 17A Red (W) Barbara Davis / Catherine Parente / Paula Keefe
Linda Darosa Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 18 Red (W) Ann Destefanis / Judy Gravier / Robin Gershkoff
Linda Paolozzi Country View GC 8:30 AM 1A Red (W) Carol Lindo / Joanne Stiness / Nancy Avila
Lisa Walsh Pinecrest GC 8:30 AM 15 Red (W) Maureen Barney / Susan Barr / Trish Labossiere
Louise Thornton Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12 Red (W) Barbara O'Neil / Claire McCorry / Yung Park
Luann Dias Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 14 Red (W) Joyce Comstock / Karen Kutniewski / Tonia Mason
Marissa Bianco Foster CC 8:30 AM 1B Red (W) Cindy Silvia / Kim Brown
Maureen Barney Pinecrest GC 8:30 AM 15 Red (W) Lisa Walsh / Susan Barr / Trish Labossiere
Melodie Hebert Glocester CC 8:30 AM 17B Red (W) Cheryl Jason / Denise Hefner / Michelle Dumas
Michelle Dumas Glocester CC 8:30 AM 17B Red (W) Cheryl Jason / Denise Hefner / Melodie Hebert
Nancy Avila Crestwood Country Club 8:30 AM 1A Red (W) Carol Lindo / Joanne Stiness / Linda Paolozzi
Nancy Greer Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13 Red (W) Alicia Hyde / Dorothy Murray / Pamela Brodeur
Nancy Mende Glocester CC 8:30 AM 10A Red (W) Darlene Hermes / Kathy Giovine / Kay Johnson
Pam Murray Swansea Country Club 8:30 AM 16A Red (W) Carol Lincoln / Pat Andrus / Sue Reavey
Pamela Brodeur Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13 Red (W) Alicia Hyde / Dorothy Murray / Nancy Greer
Pat Andrus The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 16A Red (W) Carol Lincoln / Pam Murray / Sue Reavey
Patrica Krueger Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 16B Red (W) Donna Deangelis / Francoise Cook / Sandra Bonetti
Paula Keefe Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 17A Red (W) Barbara Davis / Catherine Parente / Linda Albamonti
Robin Gershkoff Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 18 Red (W) Ann Destefanis / Judy Gravier / Linda Darosa
Sandra Bonetti Beaver River GC 8:30 AM 16B Red (W) Donna Deangelis / Francoise Cook / Patrica Krueger
Sue Reavey Louisquisset GC 8:30 AM 16A Red (W) Carol Lincoln / Pam Murray / Pat Andrus
Susan Barr Beaver River GC 8:30 AM 15 Red (W) Lisa Walsh / Maureen Barney / Trish Labossiere
Tonia Mason Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 14 Red (W) Joyce Comstock / Karen Kutniewski / Luann Dias
Trish Labossiere Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 15 Red (W) Lisa Walsh / Maureen Barney / Susan Barr
Yung Park Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12 Red (W) Barbara O'Neil / Claire McCorry / Louise Thornton