2020 Ohio Amateur Qualifier-Sylvania CC Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Wed, June 10
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM |
Howard, Justin
Sylvania
Kunkel, Jack
Sylvania
Kontak, Mitchell
Perrysburg
|
8:40 AM |
Assenmacher, Dennis
Sylvania
Sullinger, Tommy
Sylvania
Glass, Joe
Toledo
|
||
8:30 AM |
Howard, Justin
Sylvania
Kunkel, Jack
Sylvania
Kontak, Mitchell
Perrysburg
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Assenmacher, Dennis
Sylvania
Sullinger, Tommy
Sylvania
Glass, Joe
Toledo
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Gallagher, Marty
Toledo
Heban, Alex
Rossford
Fuller, Matthew
Maumee
|
9:00 AM |
Kontak, Mark
Toledo
Gallagher, Sean
Toledo
Deal, Mason
Perrysburg
|
||
8:50 AM |
Gallagher, Marty
Toledo
Heban, Alex
Rossford
Fuller, Matthew
Maumee
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Kontak, Mark
Toledo
Gallagher, Sean
Toledo
Deal, Mason
Perrysburg
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Kruse, Justin
Ottawa Hills
Yenrick, Palmer
Oregon
Cisco, Cole
Tiffin
|
9:20 AM |
Barrow , Matthew
Toledo
Greenhill, Danny
Elmore
Oberlin, Jake
Defiance
|
||
9:10 AM |
Kruse, Justin
Ottawa Hills
Yenrick, Palmer
Oregon
Cisco, Cole
Tiffin
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Barrow , Matthew
Toledo
Greenhill, Danny
Elmore
Oberlin, Jake
Defiance
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Stykemain, Corbin
Defiance
Tucker, Blake
Findlay
Montgomery, Brett
Harpster
|
9:40 AM |
Stykemain, Connor
Defiance
Belden, Tim
Sandusky
Hudak, Darin
Tallmadge
|
||
9:30 AM |
Stykemain, Corbin
Defiance
Tucker, Blake
Findlay
Montgomery, Brett
Harpster
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Stykemain, Connor
Defiance
Belden, Tim
Sandusky
Hudak, Darin
Tallmadge
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Snyder, Jack
Powell
Carter, Kasey
Troy
DeWitt, Shayne
Pleasantville
|
10:00 AM |
Wingart, Noah
Powell
McMacken, Andy
Fairview Park
Wilson, Jared
Columbiana
|
||
9:50 AM |
Snyder, Jack
Powell
Carter, Kasey
Troy
DeWitt, Shayne
Pleasantville
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Wingart, Noah
Powell
McMacken, Andy
Fairview Park
Wilson, Jared
Columbiana
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Jacobs, Maurice
Clinton
Thomson, Nate
Greendale
Scott, Chad
Mansfield
|
10:20 AM |
Hrabak, Cooper
Medina
Reed, Sean
Jacksontown
Sullivan, Dan
Dublin
|
||
10:10 AM |
Jacobs, Maurice
Clinton
Thomson, Nate
Greendale
Scott, Chad
Mansfield
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Hrabak, Cooper
Medina
Reed, Sean
Jacksontown
Sullivan, Dan
Dublin
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Yarbrough, Jake
Dublin
Ice, Chris
Bethesda
Apticar, Aaron
Canal Fulton
|
10:40 AM |
Meyer, Matt
Columbus
Zehala, Jason
Galena
Dennis, Josh
Kansas
|
||
10:30 AM |
Yarbrough, Jake
Dublin
Ice, Chris
Bethesda
Apticar, Aaron
Canal Fulton
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Meyer, Matt
Columbus
Zehala, Jason
Galena
Dennis, Josh
Kansas
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apticar, Aaron
Canal Fulton
|
10:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Ice, Chris + Yarbrough, Jake | |
Assenmacher, Dennis
Sylvania
|
8:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Glass, Joe + Sullinger, Tommy | |
Barrow , Matthew
Toledo
|
9:20 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Greenhill, Danny + Oberlin, Jake | |
Belden, Tim
Sandusky
|
9:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Hudak, Darin + Stykemain, Connor | |
Carter, Kasey
Troy
|
9:50 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | DeWitt, Shayne + Snyder, Jack | |
Cisco, Cole
Tiffin
|
9:10 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Kruse, Justin + Yenrick, Palmer | |
DeWitt, Shayne
Pleasantville
|
9:50 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Carter, Kasey + Snyder, Jack | |
Deal, Mason
Perrysburg
|
9:00 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Gallagher, Sean + Kontak, Mark | |
Dennis, Josh
Kansas
|
10:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Meyer, Matt + Zehala, Jason | |
Fuller, Matthew
Maumee
|
8:50 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Gallagher, Marty + Heban, Alex | |
Gallagher, Marty
Toledo
|
8:50 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Fuller, Matthew + Heban, Alex | |
Gallagher, Sean
Toledo
|
9:00 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Deal, Mason + Kontak, Mark | |
Glass, Joe
Toledo
|
8:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Assenmacher, Dennis + Sullinger, Tommy | |
Greenhill, Danny
Elmore
|
9:20 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Barrow , Matthew + Oberlin, Jake | |
Heban, Alex
Rossford
|
8:50 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Fuller, Matthew + Gallagher, Marty | |
Howard, Justin
Sylvania
|
8:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Kontak, Mitchell + Kunkel, Jack | |
Hrabak, Cooper
Medina
|
10:20 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Reed, Sean + Sullivan, Dan | |
Hudak, Darin
Tallmadge
|
9:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Belden, Tim + Stykemain, Connor | |
Ice, Chris
Bethesda
|
10:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Apticar, Aaron + Yarbrough, Jake | |
Jacobs, Maurice
Clinton
|
10:10 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Scott, Chad + Thomson, Nate | |
Kontak, Mark
Toledo
|
9:00 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Deal, Mason + Gallagher, Sean | |
Kontak, Mitchell
Perrysburg
|
8:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Howard, Justin + Kunkel, Jack | |
Kruse, Justin
Ottawa Hills
|
9:10 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Cisco, Cole + Yenrick, Palmer | |
Kunkel, Jack
Sylvania
|
8:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Howard, Justin + Kontak, Mitchell | |
McMacken, Andy
Fairview Park
|
10:00 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Wilson, Jared + Wingart, Noah | |
Meyer, Matt
Columbus
|
10:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Dennis, Josh + Zehala, Jason | |
Montgomery, Brett
Harpster
|
9:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Stykemain, Corbin + Tucker, Blake | |
Oberlin, Jake
Defiance
|
9:20 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Barrow , Matthew + Greenhill, Danny | |
Reed, Sean
Jacksontown
|
10:20 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Hrabak, Cooper + Sullivan, Dan | |
Scott, Chad
Mansfield
|
10:10 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Jacobs, Maurice + Thomson, Nate | |
Snyder, Jack
Powell
|
9:50 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Carter, Kasey + DeWitt, Shayne | |
Stykemain, Connor
Defiance
|
9:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Belden, Tim + Hudak, Darin | |
Stykemain, Corbin
Defiance
|
9:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Montgomery, Brett + Tucker, Blake | |
Sullinger, Tommy
Sylvania
|
8:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Assenmacher, Dennis + Glass, Joe | |
Sullivan, Dan
Dublin
|
10:20 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Hrabak, Cooper + Reed, Sean | |
Thomson, Nate
Greendale
|
10:10 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Jacobs, Maurice + Scott, Chad | |
Tucker, Blake
Findlay
|
9:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Montgomery, Brett + Stykemain, Corbin | |
Wilson, Jared
Columbiana
|
10:00 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | McMacken, Andy + Wingart, Noah | |
Wingart, Noah
Powell
|
10:00 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | McMacken, Andy + Wilson, Jared | |
Yarbrough, Jake
Dublin
|
10:30 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Apticar, Aaron + Ice, Chris | |
Yenrick, Palmer
Oregon
|
9:10 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Cisco, Cole + Kruse, Justin | |
Zehala, Jason
Galena
|
10:40 AM | Ohio Amateur Qualifier | Dennis, Josh + Meyer, Matt |