2020 Ohio Amateur Qualifier-Sylvania CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, June 10

Print
Sylvania CC / Ohio Amateur Qualifier
Time Players
Print
Sylvania CC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Apticar, Aaron Canal Fulton 10:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Ice, Chris + Yarbrough, Jake
Assenmacher, Dennis Sylvania 8:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Glass, Joe + Sullinger, Tommy
Barrow , Matthew Toledo 9:20 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Greenhill, Danny + Oberlin, Jake
Belden, Tim Sandusky 9:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Hudak, Darin + Stykemain, Connor
Carter, Kasey Troy 9:50 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier DeWitt, Shayne + Snyder, Jack
Cisco, Cole Tiffin 9:10 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Kruse, Justin + Yenrick, Palmer
DeWitt, Shayne Pleasantville 9:50 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Carter, Kasey + Snyder, Jack
Deal, Mason Perrysburg 9:00 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Gallagher, Sean + Kontak, Mark
Dennis, Josh Kansas 10:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Meyer, Matt + Zehala, Jason
Fuller, Matthew Maumee 8:50 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Gallagher, Marty + Heban, Alex
Gallagher, Marty Toledo 8:50 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Fuller, Matthew + Heban, Alex
Gallagher, Sean Toledo 9:00 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Deal, Mason + Kontak, Mark
Glass, Joe Toledo 8:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Assenmacher, Dennis + Sullinger, Tommy
Greenhill, Danny Elmore 9:20 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Barrow , Matthew + Oberlin, Jake
Heban, Alex Rossford 8:50 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Fuller, Matthew + Gallagher, Marty
Howard, Justin Sylvania 8:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Kontak, Mitchell + Kunkel, Jack
Hrabak, Cooper Medina 10:20 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Reed, Sean + Sullivan, Dan
Hudak, Darin Tallmadge 9:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Belden, Tim + Stykemain, Connor
Ice, Chris Bethesda 10:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Apticar, Aaron + Yarbrough, Jake
Jacobs, Maurice Clinton 10:10 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Scott, Chad + Thomson, Nate
Kontak, Mark Toledo 9:00 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Deal, Mason + Gallagher, Sean
Kontak, Mitchell Perrysburg 8:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Howard, Justin + Kunkel, Jack
Kruse, Justin Ottawa Hills 9:10 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Cisco, Cole + Yenrick, Palmer
Kunkel, Jack Sylvania 8:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Howard, Justin + Kontak, Mitchell
McMacken, Andy Fairview Park 10:00 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Wilson, Jared + Wingart, Noah
Meyer, Matt Columbus 10:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Dennis, Josh + Zehala, Jason
Montgomery, Brett Harpster 9:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Stykemain, Corbin + Tucker, Blake
Oberlin, Jake Defiance 9:20 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Barrow , Matthew + Greenhill, Danny
Reed, Sean Jacksontown 10:20 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Hrabak, Cooper + Sullivan, Dan
Scott, Chad Mansfield 10:10 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Jacobs, Maurice + Thomson, Nate
Snyder, Jack Powell 9:50 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Carter, Kasey + DeWitt, Shayne
Stykemain, Connor Defiance 9:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Belden, Tim + Hudak, Darin
Stykemain, Corbin Defiance 9:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Montgomery, Brett + Tucker, Blake
Sullinger, Tommy Sylvania 8:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Assenmacher, Dennis + Glass, Joe
Sullivan, Dan Dublin 10:20 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Hrabak, Cooper + Reed, Sean
Thomson, Nate Greendale 10:10 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Jacobs, Maurice + Scott, Chad
Tucker, Blake Findlay 9:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Montgomery, Brett + Stykemain, Corbin
Wilson, Jared Columbiana 10:00 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier McMacken, Andy + Wingart, Noah
Wingart, Noah Powell 10:00 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier McMacken, Andy + Wilson, Jared
Yarbrough, Jake Dublin 10:30 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Apticar, Aaron + Ice, Chris
Yenrick, Palmer Oregon 9:10 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Cisco, Cole + Kruse, Justin
Zehala, Jason Galena 10:40 AM Ohio Amateur Qualifier Dennis, Josh + Meyer, Matt