2020 Kansas Amateur - 2nd Chance Qualifier Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, July 7

Print
Eagle Bend Golf Course / Gold
Time Hole Players
Print
Eagle Bend Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Anderson, Austin 8:50 AM 10 Gold Carlson, Clete + Hames, Brady
Baker, Jack 8:40 AM 1 Gold Herrenbruck, Grant + Houk, Coleman
Bales, Blake 9:50 AM 10 Gold Bradbury, Jake + Radley, Stephen
Beck, Hayden 8:30 AM 1 Gold Bender, Ryan + Hillier, Harry
Begnoche, Cody 9:20 AM 10 Gold Connor, Joseph + Sinks, Michael
Beichley, Grant 8:00 AM 10 Gold Engelken, Zach + McCrary, Ian
Bender, Ryan 8:30 AM 1 Gold Beck, Hayden + Hillier, Harry
Bessenbacher, Michael 8:10 AM 1 Gold Maike, Joshua + Randall, Steve
Blevins, Richard 10:00 AM 10 Gold Stucky Halley, Max + Willson, Andrew
Bradbury, Jake 9:50 AM 10 Gold Bales, Blake + Radley, Stephen
Carlson, Clete 8:50 AM 10 Gold Anderson, Austin + Hames, Brady
Cleaver, Drayton 9:10 AM 10 Gold Depperschmidt, Turner + Nichols, Mark
Coleman, Jack 8:40 AM 10 Gold Deadmond, Nathan + Wexler, Jackson
Connor, Joseph 9:20 AM 10 Gold Begnoche, Cody + Sinks, Michael
Deadmond, Nathan 8:40 AM 10 Gold Coleman, Jack + Wexler, Jackson
Depperschmidt, Turner 9:10 AM 10 Gold Cleaver, Drayton + Nichols, Mark
Duffin, Daniel 9:20 AM 1 Gold Knabe, Corey + Salts, Nate
Engelken, Zach 8:00 AM 10 Gold Beichley, Grant + McCrary, Ian
Frigon, John 8:50 AM 1 Gold Gibson, Michael + Swart, Ernie
Gibson, Michael 8:50 AM 1 Gold Frigon, John + Swart, Ernie
Gibson, Zach 9:00 AM 1 Gold Gourlay, Matthew + Simons, Tony
Gilliland, Caleb 9:00 AM 10 Gold Middleton, Harrison + Mustoe, Spencer
Gourlay, Matthew 9:00 AM 1 Gold Gibson, Zach + Simons, Tony
Haight, Bryce 9:30 AM 10 Gold Scheufler, Lucas + Wilk, William
Hall, Jacob 9:40 AM 10 Gold Leonhart, Dylan + Lisec, Drew
Hames, Brady 8:50 AM 10 Gold Anderson, Austin + Carlson, Clete
Hanrahan, Connor 8:20 AM 10 Gold Kasitz, Kyle + Nickloy, Nick
Hedges, Will 9:30 AM 1 Gold Leonetti, Luke + Schrock, Jr., Matthew
Herrenbruck, Grant 8:40 AM 1 Gold Baker, Jack + Houk, Coleman
Hillier, Harry 8:30 AM 1 Gold Beck, Hayden + Bender, Ryan
Hillman, Cooper 8:10 AM 10 Gold Logsdon, Austin + Welsh, Brennan
Holtzman, Noah 8:30 AM 10 Gold Stone, Trey + Streck, Cole
Houk, Coleman 8:40 AM 1 Gold Baker, Jack + Herrenbruck, Grant
Jacquinot, Justin 8:00 AM 1 Gold Ritchie, Kyle + Roberts, Conrad
Kasitz, Kyle 8:20 AM 10 Gold Hanrahan, Connor + Nickloy, Nick
Knabe, Corey 9:20 AM 1 Gold Duffin, Daniel + Salts, Nate
Kohlman, Justin 9:10 AM 1 Gold Schurle, Cody + Slicker, Ben
Leonetti, Luke 9:30 AM 1 Gold Hedges, Will + Schrock, Jr., Matthew
Leonhart, Dylan 9:40 AM 10 Gold Hall, Jacob + Lisec, Drew
Lisec, Drew 9:40 AM 10 Gold Hall, Jacob + Leonhart, Dylan
Logsdon, Austin 8:10 AM 10 Gold Hillman, Cooper + Welsh, Brennan
Maike, Joshua 8:10 AM 1 Gold Bessenbacher, Michael + Randall, Steve
McCrary, Ian 8:00 AM 10 Gold Beichley, Grant + Engelken, Zach
McLaughlin, Eoin 9:50 AM 1 Gold Mott, Griffin + Sheaks, Aaron
Middleton, Harrison 9:00 AM 10 Gold Gilliland, Caleb + Mustoe, Spencer
Moling, Pierce 9:40 AM 1 Gold Pauls, Tanner + Stevens, Robert
Mott, Griffin 9:50 AM 1 Gold McLaughlin, Eoin + Sheaks, Aaron
Mustoe, Spencer 9:00 AM 10 Gold Gilliland, Caleb + Middleton, Harrison
Nichols, Mark 9:10 AM 10 Gold Cleaver, Drayton + Depperschmidt, Turner
Nickloy, Nick 8:20 AM 10 Gold Hanrahan, Connor + Kasitz, Kyle
Pauls, Tanner 9:40 AM 1 Gold Moling, Pierce + Stevens, Robert
Piles, Mac 8:20 AM 1 Gold Vilkanskas, Tj + Winkler, Michael
Radley, Stephen 9:50 AM 10 Gold Bales, Blake + Bradbury, Jake
Randall, Steve 8:10 AM 1 Gold Bessenbacher, Michael + Maike, Joshua
Ritchie, Kyle 8:00 AM 1 Gold Jacquinot, Justin + Roberts, Conrad
Roberts, Conrad 8:00 AM 1 Gold Jacquinot, Justin + Ritchie, Kyle
Salts, Nate 9:20 AM 1 Gold Duffin, Daniel + Knabe, Corey
Scheufler, Lucas 9:30 AM 10 Gold Haight, Bryce + Wilk, William
Schrock, Jr., Matthew 9:30 AM 1 Gold Hedges, Will + Leonetti, Luke
Schurle, Cody 9:10 AM 1 Gold Kohlman, Justin + Slicker, Ben
Sheaks, Aaron 9:50 AM 1 Gold McLaughlin, Eoin + Mott, Griffin
Simons, Tony 9:00 AM 1 Gold Gibson, Zach + Gourlay, Matthew
Sinks, Michael 9:20 AM 10 Gold Begnoche, Cody + Connor, Joseph
Slicker, Ben 9:10 AM 1 Gold Kohlman, Justin + Schurle, Cody
Stevens, Robert 9:40 AM 1 Gold Moling, Pierce + Pauls, Tanner
Stone, Trey 8:30 AM 10 Gold Holtzman, Noah + Streck, Cole
Streck, Cole 8:30 AM 10 Gold Holtzman, Noah + Stone, Trey
Stucky Halley, Max 10:00 AM 10 Gold Blevins, Richard + Willson, Andrew
Swart, Ernie 8:50 AM 1 Gold Frigon, John + Gibson, Michael
Vilkanskas, Tj 8:20 AM 1 Gold Piles, Mac + Winkler, Michael
Welsh, Brennan 8:10 AM 10 Gold Hillman, Cooper + Logsdon, Austin
Wexler, Jackson 8:40 AM 10 Gold Coleman, Jack + Deadmond, Nathan
Wilk, William 9:30 AM 10 Gold Haight, Bryce + Scheufler, Lucas
Willson, Andrew 10:00 AM 10 Gold Blevins, Richard + Stucky Halley, Max
Winkler, Michael 8:20 AM 1 Gold Piles, Mac + Vilkanskas, Tj