2020 SOS Spring Classic Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Wed, February 19
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Keith Decker
215
Martinsville
Jim Lehman
225
Plymouth
Rusty Strawn
221
McDonough
Lewis Stephenson
217
Burleson
|
8:00 AM | 1B |
Ken Kinkopf
212
Jupiter
Michael Kelley
214
Westerville
Robert Funk
215
Canyon Lake
Steve Cannady
215
Pooler
|
8:00 AM | 1A |
Keith Decker
215
Martinsville
Jim Lehman
225
Plymouth
Rusty Strawn
221
McDonough
Lewis Stephenson
217
Burleson
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1B |
Ken Kinkopf
212
Jupiter
Michael Kelley
214
Westerville
Robert Funk
215
Canyon Lake
Steve Cannady
215
Pooler
|
|||
8:00 AM | 2A |
Allen Peake
219
Macon
Harold Payne
221
Hurricane
Greg Sanders
223
Anchorage
Jack Kearney
225
Peachtree City
|
8:00 AM | 3A |
Jerry Rose
220
Sarasota
Allen Barber
222
Yorktown
Matthew Avril
230
Vero Beach
Jonathan Valuck
230
Oklahoma City
|
8:00 AM | 2A |
Allen Peake
219
Macon
Harold Payne
221
Hurricane
Greg Sanders
223
Anchorage
Jack Kearney
225
Peachtree City
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3A |
Jerry Rose
220
Sarasota
Allen Barber
222
Yorktown
Matthew Avril
230
Vero Beach
Jonathan Valuck
230
Oklahoma City
|
|||
8:00 AM | 3B |
Bob Bailey
231
Yorktown
Michael Vassil
235
Dalton
Robbie Dew
WD
Palm Beach Gardens
John Steele
236
Boyds
|
8:00 AM | 4A |
Rocky Costa
231
Alpharetta
Paul Weinhold
233
Eugene
Steve Walczak
231
Greenville
Michael Bivins
238
High Point
|
8:00 AM | 3B |
Bob Bailey
231
Yorktown
Michael Vassil
235
Dalton
Robbie Dew
WD
Palm Beach Gardens
John Steele
236
Boyds
|
|||
8:00 AM | 4A |
Rocky Costa
231
Alpharetta
Paul Weinhold
233
Eugene
Steve Walczak
231
Greenville
Michael Bivins
238
High Point
|
|||
8:00 AM | 5A |
Darrell Lanier
239
Davidsonville
Chris Kelos
243
Toronto
Bob Beck
247
Allentown
Craig Stephens
243
Dublin
|
8:00 AM | 6A |
Thomas Humphrey
241
Chadds Ford
Stan Zabytko
246
Jupiter
Dale Porter
235
Leland
|
8:00 AM | 5A |
Darrell Lanier
239
Davidsonville
Chris Kelos
243
Toronto
Bob Beck
247
Allentown
Craig Stephens
243
Dublin
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6A |
Thomas Humphrey
241
Chadds Ford
Stan Zabytko
246
Jupiter
Dale Porter
235
Leland
|
|||
8:00 AM | 6B |
Alan Deichler
240
Gainesville
Randy Yoder
234
Chattanooga
Frank Guise
243
Westlake
|
8:00 AM | 7A |
Bob Allshouse
233
Greensburg
Richard Pfeil
233
Naples
Chip Ward
231
South Burlington
Jim Grubbs
WD
Austin
|
8:00 AM | 6B |
Alan Deichler
240
Gainesville
Randy Yoder
234
Chattanooga
Frank Guise
243
Westlake
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7A |
Bob Allshouse
233
Greensburg
Richard Pfeil
233
Naples
Chip Ward
231
South Burlington
Jim Grubbs
WD
Austin
|
|||
8:00 AM | 7B |
Jeffrey Poet
237
York
William Boockford
230
Tequesta
Ken Eichele
231
Pinehurst
Tom Nielsen
236
Edmond
|
8:00 AM | 8A |
Ray Womack
228
Burlington
Les Devitt
228
Scottsdale
Dan Houlihan
231
Rockford
Mike McDonald
WD
Williamsburg
|
8:00 AM | 7B |
Jeffrey Poet
237
York
William Boockford
230
Tequesta
Ken Eichele
231
Pinehurst
Tom Nielsen
236
Edmond
|
|||
8:00 AM | 8A |
Ray Womack
228
Burlington
Les Devitt
228
Scottsdale
Dan Houlihan
231
Rockford
Mike McDonald
WD
Williamsburg
|
|||
8:00 AM | 9A |
Roc Irey
233
Furlong
Pete Allen
227
Southport
Jody Vasquez
230
Aledo
David Crocker
231
Bluffton
|
8:00 AM | 10A |
James Castagna
218
Sandy Spring
Stephen Fox
221
Barboursville
Gray Tuttle
219
Pinehurst
Jeffrey Knox
221
Brecksville
|
8:00 AM | 9A |
Roc Irey
233
Furlong
Pete Allen
227
Southport
Jody Vasquez
230
Aledo
David Crocker
231
Bluffton
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10A |
James Castagna
218
Sandy Spring
Stephen Fox
221
Barboursville
Gray Tuttle
219
Pinehurst
Jeffrey Knox
221
Brecksville
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10B |
Marc Fried
218
Solon
Murphy Mitchell
218
Scottsdale
John Armstrong
219
Frostburg
Don Russell
222
Tequesta
|
8:00 AM | 11A |
Mark Baxter
226
Tequesta
Bill Barnes
221
Bonita Springs
Evan Long
221
Charlotte
William Everett
226
Hebron
|
8:00 AM | 10B |
Marc Fried
218
Solon
Murphy Mitchell
218
Scottsdale
John Armstrong
219
Frostburg
Don Russell
222
Tequesta
|
|||
8:00 AM | 11A |
Mark Baxter
226
Tequesta
Bill Barnes
221
Bonita Springs
Evan Long
221
Charlotte
William Everett
226
Hebron
|
|||
8:00 AM | 12A |
John Osborne
214
Vero Beach
Johnny Blank
214
Frostburg
Jim Kamis
219
Marietta
Don Donatoni
221
Malvern
|
8:00 AM | 13A |
Victor Gerard
228
Palm Beach Gardens
Denny Adkins
228
N. Myrtle Beach
George Washburn
221
Frederick
|
8:00 AM | 12A |
John Osborne
214
Vero Beach
Johnny Blank
214
Frostburg
Jim Kamis
219
Marietta
Don Donatoni
221
Malvern
|
|||
8:00 AM | 13A |
Victor Gerard
228
Palm Beach Gardens
Denny Adkins
228
N. Myrtle Beach
George Washburn
221
Frederick
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14A |
Rusty Napier
225
Shalimar
Mike Jackson
227
Martinez
Dan Smith
242
Naples
|
8:00 AM | 14B |
Jim DuBois
215
Coral Springs
Jack Marin
222
Durham
Walt Martin
218
St Augustine
John Baldwin
221
West Palm Beach
|
8:00 AM | 14A |
Rusty Napier
225
Shalimar
Mike Jackson
227
Martinez
Dan Smith
242
Naples
|
|||
8:00 AM | 14B |
Jim DuBois
215
Coral Springs
Jack Marin
222
Durham
Walt Martin
218
St Augustine
John Baldwin
221
West Palm Beach
|
|||
8:00 AM | 15A |
Jack Vardaman
224
Juno Beach
Jim Wetzel
226
Edmond
Skip Tellefsen
226
Staten Island
Peter Jacobi
231
Arlington
|
8:00 AM | 16A |
Bob Rogoff
234
Coral Springs
Nick Kirkland
233
Snellville
Terry Louis
237
Palm Beach Gardens
|
8:00 AM | 15A |
Jack Vardaman
224
Juno Beach
Jim Wetzel
226
Edmond
Skip Tellefsen
226
Staten Island
Peter Jacobi
231
Arlington
|
|||
8:00 AM | 16A |
Bob Rogoff
234
Coral Springs
Nick Kirkland
233
Snellville
Terry Louis
237
Palm Beach Gardens
|
|||
8:00 AM | 17A |
Michael Howell
233
West Fargo
Tom McLean
245
Boynton Beach
Yancey Ford
239
Charlottesville
|
8:00 AM | 18A |
Jim Logue
245
North Andover
Curtis Wagner
249
Peachtree City
Bob Twaddell
256
Houston
|
8:00 AM | 17A |
Michael Howell
233
West Fargo
Tom McLean
245
Boynton Beach
Yancey Ford
239
Charlottesville
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18A |
Jim Logue
245
North Andover
Curtis Wagner
249
Peachtree City
Bob Twaddell
256
Houston
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
Charles Busbee
220
Stockbridge
Harry Cain
235
Boynton Beach
Jim Ono
243
Burlingame
Claud Johnston
249
Oldsmar
|
|||
8:00 AM | 18B |
Charles Busbee
220
Stockbridge
Harry Cain
235
Boynton Beach
Jim Ono
243
Burlingame
Claud Johnston
249
Oldsmar
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Deichler 240
Gainesville
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Super Seniors | Frank Guise + Randy Yoder |
Allen Barber 222
Yorktown
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Seniors | Jerry Rose + Jonathan Valuck + Matthew Avril |
Allen Peake 219
Macon
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Seniors | Greg Sanders + Harold Payne + Jack Kearney |
Bill Barnes 221
Bonita Springs
|
8:00 AM | 11A | Super Seniors | Evan Long + Mark Baxter + William Everett |
Bob Allshouse 233
Greensburg
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Super Seniors | Chip Ward + Jim Grubbs + Richard Pfeil |
Bob Bailey 231
Yorktown
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Seniors | John Steele + Michael Vassil + Robbie Dew |
Bob Beck 247
Allentown
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Seniors | Chris Kelos + Craig Stephens + Darrell Lanier |
Bob Rogoff 234
Coral Springs
|
8:00 AM | 16A | Grand Masters | Nick Kirkland + Terry Louis |
Bob Twaddell 256
Houston
|
8:00 AM | 18A | Grand Masters | Curtis Wagner + Jim Logue |
Charles Busbee 220
Stockbridge
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Grand Masters | Claud Johnston + Harry Cain + Jim Ono |
Chip Ward 231
South Burlington
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Super Seniors | Bob Allshouse + Jim Grubbs + Richard Pfeil |
Chris Kelos 243
Toronto
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Seniors | Bob Beck + Craig Stephens + Darrell Lanier |
Claud Johnston 249
Oldsmar
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Grand Masters | Charles Busbee + Harry Cain + Jim Ono |
Craig Stephens 243
Dublin
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Seniors | Bob Beck + Chris Kelos + Darrell Lanier |
Curtis Wagner 249
Peachtree City
|
8:00 AM | 18A | Grand Masters | Bob Twaddell + Jim Logue |
Dale Porter 235
Leland
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Super Seniors | Stan Zabytko + Thomas Humphrey |
Dan Houlihan 231
Rockford
|
8:00 AM | 8A | Super Seniors | Les Devitt + Mike McDonald + Ray Womack |
Dan Smith 242
Naples
|
8:00 AM | 14A | Legends | Mike Jackson + Rusty Napier |
Darrell Lanier 239
Davidsonville
|
8:00 AM | 5A | Seniors | Bob Beck + Chris Kelos + Craig Stephens |
David Crocker 231
Bluffton
|
8:00 AM | 9A | Super Seniors | Jody Vasquez + Pete Allen + Roc Irey |
Denny Adkins 228
N. Myrtle Beach
|
8:00 AM | 13A | Legends | George Washburn + Victor Gerard |
Don Donatoni 221
Malvern
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Legends | Jim Kamis + John Osborne + Johnny Blank |
Don Russell 222
Tequesta
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Super Seniors | John Armstrong + Marc Fried + Murphy Mitchell |
Evan Long 221
Charlotte
|
8:00 AM | 11A | Super Seniors | Bill Barnes + Mark Baxter + William Everett |
Frank Guise 243
Westlake
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Super Seniors | Alan Deichler + Randy Yoder |
George Washburn 221
Frederick
|
8:00 AM | 13A | Legends | Denny Adkins + Victor Gerard |
Gray Tuttle 219
Pinehurst
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Super Seniors | James Castagna + Jeffrey Knox + Stephen Fox |
Greg Sanders 223
Anchorage
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Seniors | Allen Peake + Harold Payne + Jack Kearney |
Harold Payne 221
Hurricane
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Seniors | Allen Peake + Greg Sanders + Jack Kearney |
Harry Cain 235
Boynton Beach
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Grand Masters | Charles Busbee + Claud Johnston + Jim Ono |
Jack Kearney 225
Peachtree City
|
8:00 AM | 2A | Seniors | Allen Peake + Greg Sanders + Harold Payne |
Jack Marin 222
Durham
|
8:00 AM | 14B | Grand Masters | Jim DuBois + John Baldwin + Walt Martin |
Jack Vardaman 224
Juno Beach
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Grand Masters | Jim Wetzel + Peter Jacobi + Skip Tellefsen |
James Castagna 218
Sandy Spring
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Super Seniors | Gray Tuttle + Jeffrey Knox + Stephen Fox |
Jeffrey Knox 221
Brecksville
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Super Seniors | Gray Tuttle + James Castagna + Stephen Fox |
Jeffrey Poet 237
York
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Super Seniors | Ken Eichele + Tom Nielsen + William Boockford |
Jerry Rose 220
Sarasota
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Seniors | Allen Barber + Jonathan Valuck + Matthew Avril |
Jim DuBois 215
Coral Springs
|
8:00 AM | 14B | Grand Masters | Jack Marin + John Baldwin + Walt Martin |
Jim Grubbs WD
Austin
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Super Seniors | Bob Allshouse + Chip Ward + Richard Pfeil |
Jim Kamis 219
Marietta
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Legends | Don Donatoni + John Osborne + Johnny Blank |
Jim Lehman 225
Plymouth
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Seniors | Keith Decker + Lewis Stephenson + Rusty Strawn |
Jim Logue 245
North Andover
|
8:00 AM | 18A | Grand Masters | Bob Twaddell + Curtis Wagner |
Jim Ono 243
Burlingame
|
8:00 AM | 18B | Grand Masters | Charles Busbee + Claud Johnston + Harry Cain |
Jim Wetzel 226
Edmond
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Grand Masters | Jack Vardaman + Peter Jacobi + Skip Tellefsen |
Jody Vasquez 230
Aledo
|
8:00 AM | 9A | Super Seniors | David Crocker + Pete Allen + Roc Irey |
John Armstrong 219
Frostburg
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Super Seniors | Don Russell + Marc Fried + Murphy Mitchell |
John Baldwin 221
West Palm Beach
|
8:00 AM | 14B | Grand Masters | Jack Marin + Jim DuBois + Walt Martin |
John Osborne 214
Vero Beach
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Legends | Don Donatoni + Jim Kamis + Johnny Blank |
John Steele 236
Boyds
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Seniors | Bob Bailey + Michael Vassil + Robbie Dew |
Johnny Blank 214
Frostburg
|
8:00 AM | 12A | Legends | Don Donatoni + Jim Kamis + John Osborne |
Jonathan Valuck 230
Oklahoma City
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Seniors | Allen Barber + Jerry Rose + Matthew Avril |
Keith Decker 215
Martinsville
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Seniors | Jim Lehman + Lewis Stephenson + Rusty Strawn |
Ken Eichele 231
Pinehurst
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Super Seniors | Jeffrey Poet + Tom Nielsen + William Boockford |
Ken Kinkopf 212
Jupiter
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Seniors | Michael Kelley + Robert Funk + Steve Cannady |
Les Devitt 228
Scottsdale
|
8:00 AM | 8A | Super Seniors | Dan Houlihan + Mike McDonald + Ray Womack |
Lewis Stephenson 217
Burleson
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Seniors | Jim Lehman + Keith Decker + Rusty Strawn |
Marc Fried 218
Solon
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Super Seniors | Don Russell + John Armstrong + Murphy Mitchell |
Mark Baxter 226
Tequesta
|
8:00 AM | 11A | Super Seniors | Bill Barnes + Evan Long + William Everett |
Matthew Avril 230
Vero Beach
|
8:00 AM | 3A | Seniors | Allen Barber + Jerry Rose + Jonathan Valuck |
Michael Bivins 238
High Point
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Seniors | Paul Weinhold + Rocky Costa + Steve Walczak |
Michael Howell 233
West Fargo
|
8:00 AM | 17A | Grand Masters | Tom McLean + Yancey Ford |
Michael Kelley 214
Westerville
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Seniors | Ken Kinkopf + Robert Funk + Steve Cannady |
Michael Vassil 235
Dalton
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Seniors | Bob Bailey + John Steele + Robbie Dew |
Mike Jackson 227
Martinez
|
8:00 AM | 14A | Legends | Dan Smith + Rusty Napier |
Mike McDonald WD
Williamsburg
|
8:00 AM | 8A | Super Seniors | Dan Houlihan + Les Devitt + Ray Womack |
Murphy Mitchell 218
Scottsdale
|
8:00 AM | 10B | Super Seniors | Don Russell + John Armstrong + Marc Fried |
Nick Kirkland 233
Snellville
|
8:00 AM | 16A | Grand Masters | Bob Rogoff + Terry Louis |
Paul Weinhold 233
Eugene
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Seniors | Michael Bivins + Rocky Costa + Steve Walczak |
Pete Allen 227
Southport
|
8:00 AM | 9A | Super Seniors | David Crocker + Jody Vasquez + Roc Irey |
Peter Jacobi 231
Arlington
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Grand Masters | Jack Vardaman + Jim Wetzel + Skip Tellefsen |
Randy Yoder 234
Chattanooga
|
8:00 AM | 6B | Super Seniors | Alan Deichler + Frank Guise |
Ray Womack 228
Burlington
|
8:00 AM | 8A | Super Seniors | Dan Houlihan + Les Devitt + Mike McDonald |
Richard Pfeil 233
Naples
|
8:00 AM | 7A | Super Seniors | Bob Allshouse + Chip Ward + Jim Grubbs |
Robbie Dew WD
Palm Beach Gardens
|
8:00 AM | 3B | Seniors | Bob Bailey + John Steele + Michael Vassil |
Robert Funk 215
Canyon Lake
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Seniors | Ken Kinkopf + Michael Kelley + Steve Cannady |
Roc Irey 233
Furlong
|
8:00 AM | 9A | Super Seniors | David Crocker + Jody Vasquez + Pete Allen |
Rocky Costa 231
Alpharetta
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Seniors | Michael Bivins + Paul Weinhold + Steve Walczak |
Rusty Napier 225
Shalimar
|
8:00 AM | 14A | Legends | Dan Smith + Mike Jackson |
Rusty Strawn 221
McDonough
|
8:00 AM | 1A | Seniors | Jim Lehman + Keith Decker + Lewis Stephenson |
Skip Tellefsen 226
Staten Island
|
8:00 AM | 15A | Grand Masters | Jack Vardaman + Jim Wetzel + Peter Jacobi |
Stan Zabytko 246
Jupiter
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Super Seniors | Dale Porter + Thomas Humphrey |
Stephen Fox 221
Barboursville
|
8:00 AM | 10A | Super Seniors | Gray Tuttle + James Castagna + Jeffrey Knox |
Steve Cannady 215
Pooler
|
8:00 AM | 1B | Seniors | Ken Kinkopf + Michael Kelley + Robert Funk |
Steve Walczak 231
Greenville
|
8:00 AM | 4A | Seniors | Michael Bivins + Paul Weinhold + Rocky Costa |
Terry Louis 237
Palm Beach Gardens
|
8:00 AM | 16A | Grand Masters | Bob Rogoff + Nick Kirkland |
Thomas Humphrey 241
Chadds Ford
|
8:00 AM | 6A | Super Seniors | Dale Porter + Stan Zabytko |
Tom McLean 245
Boynton Beach
|
8:00 AM | 17A | Grand Masters | Michael Howell + Yancey Ford |
Tom Nielsen 236
Edmond
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Super Seniors | Jeffrey Poet + Ken Eichele + William Boockford |
Victor Gerard 228
Palm Beach Gardens
|
8:00 AM | 13A | Legends | Denny Adkins + George Washburn |
Walt Martin 218
St Augustine
|
8:00 AM | 14B | Grand Masters | Jack Marin + Jim DuBois + John Baldwin |
William Boockford 230
Tequesta
|
8:00 AM | 7B | Super Seniors | Jeffrey Poet + Ken Eichele + Tom Nielsen |
William Everett 226
Hebron
|
8:00 AM | 11A | Super Seniors | Bill Barnes + Evan Long + Mark Baxter |
Yancey Ford 239
Charlottesville
|
8:00 AM | 17A | Grand Masters | Michael Howell + Tom McLean |