|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | - | Lillian Guleserian | Blue Hill Country Club | 0 | 0 | 18,100 |
0
|
| 2 | - | Molly Smith | Mount Pleasant Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 17,125 |
975
|
| 3 | 7 | Shannon Johnson | Thorny Lea Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 14,300 |
3,800
|
| 4 | 3 | Isabel Brozena | Indian Ridge Country Club | 0 | 0 | 12,750 |
5,350
|
| 5 | 4 | Morgan Smith | Mount Pleasant Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 10,550 |
7,550
|
| 6 | 5 | Erika Redmond | The Haven Country Club | 0 | 0 | 10,288 |
7,812
|
| 7 | 6 | Alexis Florio | Woodland Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 9,700 |
8,400
|
| 8 | - | Jillian Johnson | Hatherly Country Club | 0 | 0 | 8,283 |
9,817
|
| 9 | - | Coco Chai | 1929 CLUB | 0 | 0 | 8,000 |
10,100
|
| 10 | - | Sophie Lim | Woodland Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 7,725 |
10,375
|
| 11 | - | Maddie Smith | Mount Pleasant Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 7,171 |
10,929
|
| 12 | - | Hanley Correia | Ledgemont Country Club | 0 | 0 | 6,863 |
11,237
|
| 13 | 21 | Megan Buck | Thorny Lea Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 6,300 |
11,800
|
| 14 | 13 | Cecily Henshon | Longmeadow Country Club | 0 | 0 | 5,825 |
12,275
|
| 15 | 14 | Sadie Cumming | Dedham Country and Polo Club | 0 | 0 | 5,775 |
12,325
|
| 16 | 15 | Adriana Eaton | KOHR Golf | 0 | 0 | 5,150 |
12,950
|
| T17 | T16 | Emma Abramson | The Ridge Club | 0 | 0 | 4,375 |
13,725
|
| T17 | T16 | Rebecca Skoler | Pine Brook Country Club | 0 | 0 | 4,375 |
13,725
|
| 19 | 18 | Callie Crean | Youth on Course/Mass Golf | 0 | 0 | 4,306 |
13,794
|
| 20 | 19 | Jayne Pardus | Boston Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 4,175 |
13,925
|
| 21 | 20 | Julianna Megan | Orchards Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 3,925 |
14,175
|
| 22 | - | Brooke Graebe | 1929 CLUB | 0 | 0 | 3,625 |
14,475
|
| 23 | 22 | Mya Murphy | 1929 CLUB | 0 | 0 | 3,500 |
14,600
|
| 24 | 23 | Lauren Connor | Springfield Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,475 |
14,625
|
| 25 | 43 | Mercedese Large | Taconic Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 3,375 |
14,725
|
| 26 | T33 | Pamela Kuong | Charles River Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,358 |
14,742
|
| 27 | 24 | Katherine Ng | Nehoiden Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 2,983 |
15,117
|
| T28 | T25 | Christine Mandile | Winchester Country Club | 0 | 0 | 2,900 |
15,200
|
| T28 | T25 | Kylie Eaton1 | New England Country Club | 0 | 0 | 2,900 |
15,200
|
| T28 | T25 | Ryley Regan1 | Orchards Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 2,900 |
15,200
|
| T28 | T25 | Tracy Welch | Winchester Country Club | 0 | 0 | 2,900 |
15,200
|
| 32 | 29 | Madelyn Vetri | Country Club of Pittsfield | 0 | 0 | 2,881 |
15,219
|
| 33 | 30 | Lucy Wang | 1929 CLUB | 0 | 0 | 2,750 |
15,350
|
| 34 | 31 | Julia Imai | KOHR Golf | 0 | 0 | 2,625 |
15,475
|
| 35 | 32 | Alyssa Paine | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 2,438 |
15,662
|
| 36 | - | Claire O'Neil | Wollaston Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 1,875 |
16,225
|
| T37 | T33 | Katie Cullen | 1929 CLUB | 0 | 0 | 1,733 |
16,367
|
| T37 | T33 | Skylar Kotzen | Belmont Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,733 |
16,367
|
| T39 | T36 | Abby Stone | Oak Hill Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T39 | T36 | Georgia Beland | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T39 | T36 | Jacqueline Gonzalez | Charles River Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T39 | T36 | MacKenzie Whitney | Oak Hill Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T39 | T36 | Rebecca Kriegsman | Sterling National Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T39 | T36 | Sophie Chong | Nashawtuc Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T39 | T36 | Sophie Redmond | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 1,475 |
16,625
|
| T46 | - | Danielle Lee | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 1,338 |
16,762
|
| T46 | - | Sue Curtin | Boston Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 1,338 |
16,762
|
| 48 | 44 | Lexi labossiere | Wayland Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,138 |
16,962
|
| T49 | T45 | Kim Zenisky | TPC Boston | 0 | 0 | 1,050 |
17,050
|
| T49 | T45 | Kristen Henderson | The Tour | 0 | 0 | 1,050 |
17,050
|
| 51 | 47 | Sydney Belliveau | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 0 | 0 | 963 |
17,137
|
| 52 | 48 | Olivia Cutting | The Haven Country Club | 0 | 0 | 750 |
17,350
|
| T53 | T49 | Val Blinn | Swansea Country Club | 0 | 0 | 650 |
17,450
|
| T53 | T49 | Wendy Ossman | Ledgemont Country Club | 0 | 0 | 650 |
17,450
|
| T55 | T51 | Jillian Blanchard | George Wright Golf Course | 0 | 0 | 575 |
17,525
|
| T55 | T51 | Leigh Hammontree | Country Club of New Bedford | 0 | 0 | 575 |
17,525
|
| T57 | T53 | Diana Vogel | Cape Cod National Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 463 |
17,637
|
| T57 | T53 | Kim Walecka | The Bay Club | 0 | 0 | 463 |
17,637
|
| T57 | T53 | Melissa Deland | The Country Club | 0 | 0 | 463 |
17,637
|
| T57 | T53 | Temple Mitchell | Whaling City Golf Course | 0 | 0 | 463 |
17,637
|
| T61 | T57 | Julie Trask | Charter Oak Country Club | 0 | 0 | 375 |
17,725
|
| T61 | T57 | Kerry Dolan | Pocasset Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 375 |
17,725
|
| T61 | T57 | laura haapanen | Nashawtuc Country Club | 0 | 0 | 375 |
17,725
|
| T61 | T57 | Natalie Galligan | Pocasset Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 375 |
17,725
|
| 65 | 61 | Maya Gaudin | Sacconnesset Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 275 |
17,825
|