|
Current Rank |
Previous Rank |
Player | Affiliation |
Number of Tournaments |
Number of Wins |
Total Points |
Points Behind Lead |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Zachary Georgantas | Foxborough Country Club | 0 | 0 | 25,331 |
0
|
| 2 | 1 | Luke Edgar | Harmon Golf | 0 | 0 | 10,900 |
14,431
|
| 3 | 14 | Maxx Zides | Franklin Country Club | 0 | 0 | 6,988 |
18,343
|
| 4 | 3 | Benjamin Ragosa | Winchester Country Club | 0 | 0 | 5,800 |
19,531
|
| 5 | 6 | Michael McCormack | Sacconnesset Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 5,225 |
20,106
|
| T6 | T4 | Evan Regan | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 5,000 |
20,331
|
| T6 | T4 | Wes Paine | Longmeadow Country Club | 0 | 0 | 5,000 |
20,331
|
| 8 | 7 | James Doyle | Sterling National Country Club | 0 | 0 | 4,025 |
21,306
|
| T9 | T8 | JACK Carew | Ipswich Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,975 |
21,356
|
| T9 | T8 | Joseph Mulvey | Hatherly Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,975 |
21,356
|
| 11 | 10 | Riley Donovan | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 3,750 |
21,581
|
| 12 | 16 | Tyler Dearborn | Framingham Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,475 |
21,856
|
| 13 | 21 | Joey Monahan | Winchester Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,416 |
21,915
|
| 14 | 11 | Thomas Constantine | Franklin Country Club | 0 | 0 | 3,375 |
21,956
|
| T15 | T12 | Luke Russell | Brae Burn Country Club | 0 | 0 | 2,925 |
22,406
|
| T15 | T12 | Reid Ohanesian | Northern Spy Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 2,925 |
22,406
|
| 17 | 15 | Patrick Maloney1 | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 2,075 |
23,256
|
| T18 | T17 | Drew MacLeod | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 1,950 |
23,381
|
| T18 | T17 | Jack Cheever | Dedham Country and Polo Club | 0 | 0 | 1,950 |
23,381
|
| T18 | T17 | Jay wang | Sagamore Spring Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 1,950 |
23,381
|
| T18 | T17 | Ryan Kelley | South Shore Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,950 |
23,381
|
| 22 | - | Brian Li | Brae Burn Country Club | 0 | 0 | 1,775 |
23,556
|
| 23 | - | Christopher Morrow | The Milton-Hoosic Club | 0 | 0 | 1,638 |
23,693
|
| 24 | 22 | Seamus O'Holleran | Myopia Hunt Club | 0 | 0 | 1,185 |
24,146
|
| 25 | 23 | Jack Czerkowicz | The Bay Club | 0 | 0 | 950 |
24,381
|
| T26 | T24 | Colin Haynes | Hopedale Country Club | 0 | 0 | 938 |
24,393
|
| T26 | T24 | Eli Peck | Youth on Course/Mass Golf | 0 | 0 | 938 |
24,393
|
| T26 | T24 | Ian Kennedy | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 938 |
24,393
|
| T26 | T24 | Ryan Hart1 | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 938 |
24,393
|
| 30 | T34 | Colin Gleason | Barnstable Golf | 0 | 0 | 850 |
24,481
|
| T31 | T28 | Aarav Lavu | Nehoiden Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 685 |
24,646
|
| T31 | T28 | Jacob Carlson | Stow Acres Country Club | 0 | 0 | 685 |
24,646
|
| T31 | T28 | Lucas Jenney | Indian Ridge Country Club | 0 | 0 | 685 |
24,646
|
| T31 | T28 | Will Reidy | Harmon Golf | 0 | 0 | 685 |
24,646
|
| T35 | T32 | Lukas Schleyer | Oak Hill Country Club | 0 | 0 | 633 |
24,698
|
| T35 | T32 | Owen Shea | Winchester Country Club | 0 | 0 | 633 |
24,698
|
| T37 | T34 | Brooks Carter | Wellesley Country Club | 0 | 0 | 450 |
24,881
|
| T37 | T34 | Charles Lans | Hopkinton Country Club | 0 | 0 | 450 |
24,881
|
| 39 | - | Jacob Hillman | Taconic Golf Club | 0 | 0 | 300 |
25,031
|
| 40 | - | Doran Gibbs | Student Member/MIAA | 0 | 0 | 250 |
25,081
|