2020 Future Tour Championships Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, June 7

Print
Greenville G&CC
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Black (Boys 14-18) tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Greenville G&CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Achord, Joshua Abita Springs , LA 9:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Pogue, Parker + Valiulis, Charles
Adcox, Camden Northport, AL 9:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Downing, Matthew + Miller, Andrew
Albasini, Sophia Carriere, MS 12:18 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Chile, Emile + Madison, Klausen
Allen, Perry Jackson, MS 6:50 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Richardson, Kai + Robertson, Branton
Altese, Karstyn Diamondhead, MS 7:24 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Cook, Lucy + McWilliams, Abigail
Altese, Katelynn Diamondhead, MS 12:50 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Donovan, Erin + Hinckley, Hannah
Alverson, Shel Greenville, MS 7:00 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) England, Miller + Guest, Jackson
Andrada, Corbin Olive Branch, MS 10:00 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Mansour, Bo + Shaw, Lail
Archer, Kenley Kiln , MS 12:34 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Starr, Kayla + Yu, Madeleine
Auerswald, John Curt Greenville, MS 6:50 AM 4 Forward Red Guidry, Malachi
Barber, Batton Belden, MS 9:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Broome, Jon Tyler + Hilbun, Jantzen
Bayliss, Blake Madison, MS 7:22 AM 4 Forward Red Bloom, Katie Rae + Sandifer, Petty
Beard, III, David Madison, MS 10:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bell, Charlie + Van, Chandler
Bell, Charlie Shreveport, LA 10:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Beard, III, David + Van, Chandler
Bell, Hunter Brandon, MS 10:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Rogers, Seth + Snow, Joshua
Belle, Zachary Youngsville, LA 10:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dixon, Sims + Payne, Andrew
Bennett, Kyle Zachary, LA 10:24 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Thompson, Wil + Wilson, Jackson
Berberich, Gavin Topek, KS 10:16 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Cook, Jackson + McLaughlin, Jackson
Beth, Trinity Calvert, KY 1:14 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Lambert, Cassidy + Lapeyre, Liza
Blair, Emerson West Point, MS 1:22 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Bloom, Gracie + Mayhew, Riley
Blanks, Hampton Jackson, MS 7:08 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Freeman, Dawson + Hood, Kingston
Bloom, Gracie Pass Christian, MS 1:22 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Blair, Emerson + Mayhew, Riley
Bloom, Katie Rae Pass Christian, MS 7:22 AM 4 Forward Red Bayliss, Blake + Sandifer, Petty
Brantley, Kayden Starkville, MS 7:32 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Chauvin, Noah + Moore, Brantley
Brennan, Cooper Covington , LA 11:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Davis, Spence + Hacker, Ethan
Broome, Jon Tyler Hattiesburg, MS 9:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Barber, Batton + Hilbun, Jantzen
Bryan, III, George West Point, MS 7:40 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Greene, Hudson + Knight, Jackson
Bryan, Karsten Golden, MS 11:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Cassano, Connor + Dorr, Griffin
Buntin, Zach Starkville, MS 11:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Burnham, Will + Pippins, Wesley
Burnham, Will Jackson, MS 11:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Buntin, Zach + Pippins, Wesley
Cassano, Connor Shreveport, LA 11:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bryan, Karsten + Dorr, Griffin
Chauvin, Noah Broussard, LA 7:32 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Brantley, Kayden + Moore, Brantley
Chile, Emile Flower Mound , TX 12:18 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Albasini, Sophia + Madison, Klausen
Coker, Anna Collins West Point, MS 7:16 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Jussely, Natalie + Walker, Mathile
Coker, Henry West Point, MS 7:06 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Gros, Augustin + Yelverton, Bryant
Cook, Jackson Madison, MS 10:16 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Berberich, Gavin + McLaughlin, Jackson
Cook, Lucy Madison, MS 7:24 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Altese, Karstyn + McWilliams, Abigail
Cress, Ella Olive Branch, MS 12:42 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Hinckley, Harper + Mobley, Callie
Creswell, Tyler Madison, MS 8:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Graven, Will + Miller, Ty
Curry, Thomas Texarkana, AR 11:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Fontenot, Kale + Wise, Walker
Davis, Gavin Bogalusa, LA 7:24 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Decker, George + Taylor, Wright
Davis, Grayson Madison, MS 8:30 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Gutierrez, Tucker + Moore, Wils
Davis, Spence Madison, MS 11:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Brennan, Cooper + Hacker, Ethan
Davis, William Meridian, MS 7:16 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Schuhmacher, Will + Waldo, Cooper
DeSantis, Luke West Point , MS 7:58 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Eichelberger, Ben + Peters, Jackson
Decker, George Jackson, MS 7:24 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Davis, Gavin + Taylor, Wright
Dill, Kelsey Carriere, MS 12:26 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Factor, Beans + Gibson, Paige
Dixon, Sims Madison, MS 10:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Belle, Zachary + Payne, Andrew
Donovan, Erin Southaven, MS 12:50 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Altese, Katelynn + Hinckley, Hannah
Dorr, Griffin Mandeville, LA 11:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bryan, Karsten + Cassano, Connor
Downing, Matthew Oxford, MS 9:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Adcox, Camden + Miller, Andrew
Dupuy, Ryan Baton Rouge, LA 11:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) McWilliams, Noah + Ortega, Eli
Eichelberger, Ben Brandon, MS 7:58 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) DeSantis, Luke + Peters, Jackson
England, Miller Greenville, MS 7:00 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Alverson, Shel + Guest, Jackson
Epes, Sydney Water Valley, MS 12:10 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) McNeer, Reese + Summers, Sailor
Factor, Beans Ada, OK 12:26 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Dill, Kelsey + Gibson, Paige
Feagin, Will Birmingham, AL 9:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Renfroe, Harris + Wamble, Easton
Flesher, Cole Madison, MS 8:06 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Gilmer, Jack + Markow, John
Fontenot, Kale Lafayette, LA 11:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Curry, Thomas + Wise, Walker
Foster, Rowdy Carriere, MS 6:58 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Leach, Griffin + Townsend, Eli
Freeman, Dawson Seymour, IL 7:08 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Blanks, Hampton + Hood, Kingston
Gee, Connor Madison, MS 11:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Germany, Landon + Olive, Justin
Germany, Landon Brandon, MS 11:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gee, Connor + Olive, Justin
Gibson, Paige Saucier, MS 12:26 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Dill, Kelsey + Factor, Beans
Gilmer, Jack Shreveport, LA 8:06 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Flesher, Cole + Markow, John
Graven, Will Madison, MS 8:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Creswell, Tyler + Miller, Ty
Greene, Hudson Bossier City, LA 7:40 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Bryan, III, George + Knight, Jackson
Gros, Augustin Metairie, LA 7:06 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Coker, Henry + Yelverton, Bryant
Guest, Jackson Greenville, MS 7:00 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Alverson, Shel + England, Miller
Guidry, Cameron Picayune, MS 11:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Miller, Drew + Phillips, Phisher
Guidry, Malachi Picayune, MS 6:50 AM 4 Forward Red Auerswald, John Curt
Gutierrez, Tucker Madison, MS 8:30 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Davis, Grayson + Moore, Wils
Hacker, Ethan Trussville, Al 11:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Brennan, Cooper + Davis, Spence
Hale, Rials Senatobia , MS 6:58 AM 4 Forward Red Mobley, Trace + Patton, Harry
Heltz, Logan Abita Springs, LA 8:14 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Partin, Hudson + Solberg, Cooper
Hewitt, Banks Jackson, MS 8:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Hewitt, Worth + Marshall, William
Hewitt, Worth Jackson, MS 8:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Hewitt, Banks + Marshall, William
Hickam, Carla Kay Olive Branch, MS 1:06 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Sinclair, Grace + Webber, Elle
Hilbun, Jantzen Moss Point, MS 9:12 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Barber, Batton + Broome, Jon Tyler
Hinckley, Hannah McComb, MS 12:50 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Altese, Katelynn + Donovan, Erin
Hinckley, Harper McComb, MS 12:42 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Cress, Ella + Mobley, Callie
Hood, Kingston Madison, MS 7:08 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Blanks, Hampton + Freeman, Dawson
Hudson, Gabe Diamondhead, MS 9:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Levenson, Sawyer + Reeder, Ross
Irwin, Clark Little Rock, AR 7:06 AM 4 Forward Red Perrodin, Samuel + Sandifer, Bowman
Jimenez, Mateo Diamondhead, MS 9:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Robinson, Peyton + Silman, Drew
Jussely, Natalie Ada, OK 7:16 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Coker, Anna Collins + Walker, Mathile
Knight, Jackson Eupora, MS 7:40 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Bryan, III, George + Greene, Hudson
Lagendyk, Brady Meridian, MS 10:32 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Patterson, John + Sutterfield, Bryce
Lambert, Cassidy Gretna, LA 1:14 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Beth, Trinity + Lapeyre, Liza
Lapeyre, Liza New Orleans, LA 1:14 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Beth, Trinity + Lambert, Cassidy
Leach, Griffin West Monroe, LA 6:58 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Foster, Rowdy + Townsend, Eli
Lester, Caden Bastrop, LA 10:08 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lockhart, Grayson + Russell, Collin
Levenson, Sawyer Long Beach , MS 9:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Hudson, Gabe + Reeder, Ross
Lockhart, Grayson Starkville, MS 10:08 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lester, Caden + Russell, Collin
Lunsford, John Cullman, AL 8:22 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Skinner, Jackson + Young, Daniel
Madison, Klausen Gulfport, MS 12:18 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Albasini, Sophia + Chile, Emile
Mansour, Bo Austin, TX 10:00 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Andrada, Corbin + Shaw, Lail
Markow, Elizabeth Ridgeland, MS 7:14 AM 4 Forward Red Wigginton, Leah
Markow, John Ridgeland, MS 8:06 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Flesher, Cole + Gilmer, Jack
Marshall, William Madison, MS 8:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Hewitt, Banks + Hewitt, Worth
Mayhew, Riley Plantersville, MS 1:22 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Blair, Emerson + Bloom, Gracie
McLaughlin, Jackson Little Rock , AR 10:16 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Berberich, Gavin + Cook, Jackson
McNeer, Reese Olive Branch, MS 12:10 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Epes, Sydney + Summers, Sailor
McWilliams, Abigail Benton, LA 7:24 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Altese, Karstyn + Cook, Lucy
McWilliams, Noah Benton, LA 11:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dupuy, Ryan + Ortega, Eli
Meral, Sarah Abita Springs, LA 12:58 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Moss, Sydney + Nichols, Anna Kate
Miller, Andrew Saltillo, MS 9:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Adcox, Camden + Downing, Matthew
Miller, Drew Collierville, TN 11:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Guidry, Cameron + Phillips, Phisher
Miller, Ty Madison, MS 8:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Creswell, Tyler + Graven, Will
Milling, Ramsey Madison, MS 7:32 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Waldo, Julie + Yelverton, Eliza
Mobley, Callie Brandon, MS 12:42 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Cress, Ella + Hinckley, Harper
Mobley, Trace Brandon, MS 6:58 AM 4 Forward Red Hale, Rials + Patton, Harry
Moore, Brantley Memphis, TN 7:32 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Brantley, Kayden + Chauvin, Noah
Moore, Wils Memphis, TN 8:30 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Davis, Grayson + Gutierrez, Tucker
Moss, Sydney Shreveport, LA 12:58 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Meral, Sarah + Nichols, Anna Kate
Nichols, Anna Kate Little Rock, AR 12:58 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Meral, Sarah + Moss, Sydney
Olive, Justin Florence, AL 11:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Gee, Connor + Germany, Landon
Ortega, Eli Lafayette, LA 11:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Dupuy, Ryan + McWilliams, Noah
Partin, Hudson Denham Springs, LA 8:14 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Heltz, Logan + Solberg, Cooper
Patterson, John Texarkana, TX 10:32 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lagendyk, Brady + Sutterfield, Bryce
Patton, Harry Leland, MS 6:58 AM 4 Forward Red Hale, Rials + Mobley, Trace
Payne, Andrew Little Rock , AR 10:40 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Belle, Zachary + Dixon, Sims
Payne, Hogan Olive Branch, NS 9:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Riddle, Logan + Tickner, George
Perrodin, Samuel Ville Platte, LA 7:06 AM 4 Forward Red Irwin, Clark + Sandifer, Bowman
Peters, Jackson Memphis, TN 7:58 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) DeSantis, Luke + Eichelberger, Ben
Phillips, Phisher Rogers, AR 11:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Guidry, Cameron + Miller, Drew
Pippins, Wesley Madison, MS 11:04 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Buntin, Zach + Burnham, Will
Pogue, Parker Ada, OK 9:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Achord, Joshua + Valiulis, Charles
Reeder, Ross Tupelo, MS 9:28 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Hudson, Gabe + Levenson, Sawyer
Renfroe, Harris Oxford, MS 9:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Feagin, Will + Wamble, Easton
Richardson, Kai Kosciusko, MS 6:50 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Allen, Perry + Robertson, Branton
Richardson, Malone Kosciusko, MS 7:50 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Webber, Hayden
Riddle, Logan Madison, MS 9:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Payne, Hogan + Tickner, George
Robertson, Branton Madison, MS 6:50 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Allen, Perry + Richardson, Kai
Robinson, Peyton Little Rock , AR 9:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Jimenez, Mateo + Silman, Drew
Rogers, Seth Buhl, AL 10:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bell, Hunter + Snow, Joshua
Russell, Collin Cleveland, MS 10:08 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lester, Caden + Lockhart, Grayson
Sandifer, Bowman Madison, MS 7:06 AM 4 Forward Red Irwin, Clark + Perrodin, Samuel
Sandifer, Petty Madison, MS 7:22 AM 4 Forward Red Bayliss, Blake + Bloom, Katie Rae
Schuhmacher, Will Little Rock, AR 7:16 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Davis, William + Waldo, Cooper
Shaw, Lail Baton Rouge , LA 10:00 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Andrada, Corbin + Mansour, Bo
Siebert, Claire Greenville, MS 12:02 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Walthall, Hope
Silman, Drew Zachary, LA 9:20 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Jimenez, Mateo + Robinson, Peyton
Sinclair, Grace Brandon , MS 1:06 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Hickam, Carla Kay + Webber, Elle
Skinner, Jackson Birmingham, AL 8:22 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Lunsford, John + Young, Daniel
Sledge, IV, Homer Cleveland, MS 8:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Ware, Jake + Yearick, Kamden
Snow, Joshua Mount Olive, AL 10:48 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bell, Hunter + Rogers, Seth
Solberg, Cooper Memphis, TN 8:14 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Heltz, Logan + Partin, Hudson
Starr, Kayla Natchez, MS 12:34 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Archer, Kenley + Yu, Madeleine
Summers, Sailor Canton, MS 12:10 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Epes, Sydney + McNeer, Reese
Sutterfield, Bryce Broussard, LA 10:32 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Lagendyk, Brady + Patterson, John
Taylor, Wright Madison, MS 7:24 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Davis, Gavin + Decker, George
Thompson, Wil Meridian , MS 10:24 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bennett, Kyle + Wilson, Jackson
Tickner, George Madison, MS 9:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Payne, Hogan + Riddle, Logan
Townsend, Eli Bartlett, TN 6:58 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Foster, Rowdy + Leach, Griffin
Valiulis, Charles Shreveport, LA 9:52 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Achord, Joshua + Pogue, Parker
Van, Chandler West Monroe, LA 10:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Beard, III, David + Bell, Charlie
Waldo, Cooper Prattville, AL 7:16 AM 1 Red (Boys 10-11) Davis, William + Schuhmacher, Will
Waldo, Julie Prattville, AL 7:32 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Milling, Ramsey + Yelverton, Eliza
Walker, Mathile Memphis, TN 7:16 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Coker, Anna Collins + Jussely, Natalie
Walthall, Hope ElDorado, AR 12:02 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Siebert, Claire
Wamble, Easton Southaven, MS 9:44 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Feagin, Will + Renfroe, Harris
Ware, Jake Southaven , MS 8:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Sledge, IV, Homer + Yearick, Kamden
Webber, Elle Huntsville, AL 1:06 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Hickam, Carla Kay + Sinclair, Grace
Webber, Hayden Madison, MS 7:50 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Richardson, Malone
Wigginton, Leah Summit, MS 7:14 AM 4 Forward Red Markow, Elizabeth
Wilson, Jackson Texarkana, TX 10:24 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Bennett, Kyle + Thompson, Wil
Wise, Walker Belden, MS 11:36 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Curry, Thomas + Fontenot, Kale
Yearick, Kamden Madison, MS 8:56 AM 1 Black (Boys 14-18) Sledge, IV, Homer + Ware, Jake
Yelverton, Bryant West Point, MS 7:06 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Boys 8-9) Coker, Henry + Gros, Augustin
Yelverton, Eliza West Point , MS 7:32 AM 10 Forward Yellow (Girls 10-12) Milling, Ramsey + Waldo, Julie
Young, Daniel Madison, MS 8:22 AM 1 Blue (Boys 12-13) Lunsford, John + Skinner, Jackson
Yu, Madeleine Hattiesburg, MS 12:34 PM 1 Gold (Girls 13-18) Archer, Kenley + Starr, Kayla