2020 Men's Senior Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Thu, September 24

Print
Columbia Country Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Sen Am Champ tee.
Print
Columbia Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Admire, Chuck
164
Kansas City
9:20 AM Sen Am Champ Heim, Mike + Lee, Mark + Palitzsch, Tom
Allen, Brett
158
Columbia
9:40 AM Sen Am Champ Combs, Brett + McWilliams, Kenton + Quesenberry, Mike
Allen, Buddy
144
Pevely
11:50 AM Sen Am Champ Fredrick, Wayne + Gregory, Jay + Lovett, Brian
Atkinson, Neil
161
Jefferson City
10:20 AM Sen Am Champ Kelley, Dan + Spies, Jeff + Wilson, Mike
Bailey, Arnold
153
Linn
8:20 AM Super Sen AM Edmonston, King + Farris, Tony + Laramie, Larry
Bailey, John
WD
Nashville
10:00 AM Sen Am Champ Echelmeier, Jeff + Lehr, David + Pruden, Tom
Bartholomy, Andy
WD
Springfield
10:10 AM Sen Am Champ Hanneken, Bob + O'Neil, Patrick + Shock, John
Beatson, Jim
142
Camdenton
9:00 AM Super Sen AM Dallmeyer, Michael + Lucks, David + Osborne, Dennis
Bell, Troy
168
Jackson
9:50 AM Sen Am Champ Chancey, Don + Crawford, Greg + Flowers, Doug
Brown, Anthony
161
St. Louis
10:40 AM Sen Am Champ Eilers, Ron + Eisenbeis, Jack + Whittaker, Scott
Brown, Ed
143
Independence
11:40 AM Sen Am Champ Haskell, Brian + Malench, Joseph + McQueary, Sean
Carlson, Steve
181
Kansas City
8:30 AM Super Sen AM Scarlett, David + Wysong, Bob
Caspari, Ray
169
Jefferson City
8:40 AM Super Sen AM McCulloch, John + McHenry, Tom + Schuermann , Alan
Chancey, Don
WD
St. Joseph
9:50 AM Sen Am Champ Bell, Troy + Crawford, Greg + Flowers, Doug
Combs, Brett
167
Bradleyville
9:40 AM Sen Am Champ Allen, Brett + McWilliams, Kenton + Quesenberry, Mike
Crawford, Greg
159
Joplin
9:50 AM Sen Am Champ Bell, Troy + Chancey, Don + Flowers, Doug
Crockett, Bob
172
Platte City
9:30 AM Sen Am Champ Johnson, Brent + Ringot, Terry + Roberts, Ted
Cyrus, John
173
Mount Vernon
9:10 AM Sen Am Champ Flint, Thomas + Schaezler, Brian
Dallmeyer, Michael
155
Jefferson City
9:00 AM Super Sen AM Beatson, Jim + Lucks, David + Osborne, Dennis
Echelmeier, Jeff
161
Columbia
10:00 AM Sen Am Champ Bailey, John + Lehr, David + Pruden, Tom
Edmonston, King
155
St. Louis
8:20 AM Super Sen AM Bailey, Arnold + Farris, Tony + Laramie, Larry
Edwards, Scott
150
St Louis
11:20 AM Sen Am Champ Pfeil, David + Rinker, Tim + Yehling, Barry
Eilers, Ron
149
Columbia
10:40 AM Sen Am Champ Brown, Anthony + Eisenbeis, Jack + Whittaker, Scott
Eisenbeis, Jack
157
St Louis
10:40 AM Sen Am Champ Brown, Anthony + Eilers, Ron + Whittaker, Scott
Elwell, Daric
169
Warrensburg
8:00 AM Super Sen AM Halterman, Dick + Samp, David + Williams, Doug
Farmer, Terry
153
Warrensburg
8:10 AM Super Sen AM Lane, Chris + Spurling, Tom + Wirtz, bill
Farris, Tony
148
Hermann
8:20 AM Super Sen AM Bailey, Arnold + Edmonston, King + Laramie, Larry
Fitzgerald, Schooner
157
Cahokia
8:50 AM Super Sen AM Nelson, Robert + Seward, James + Souchek, Terry
Flint, Thomas
188
Saint Joseph
9:10 AM Sen Am Champ Cyrus, John + Schaezler, Brian
Flowers, Doug
166
Springfield
9:50 AM Sen Am Champ Bell, Troy + Chancey, Don + Crawford, Greg
Fredrick, Wayne
143
Springfield
11:50 AM Sen Am Champ Allen, Buddy + Gregory, Jay + Lovett, Brian
Gafner, John
159
Springfield
10:30 AM Sen Am Champ Kuehn, Don + Ryan, Jeff + Schilp, David
Godwin, Robert
144
Poplar Bluff
11:10 AM Sen Am Champ Groom, Steve + Hall, Brian + Roberts, Harry
Gregory, Jay
141
Lineville
11:50 AM Sen Am Champ Allen, Buddy + Fredrick, Wayne + Lovett, Brian
Groom, Steve
149
Raytown
11:10 AM Sen Am Champ Godwin, Robert + Hall, Brian + Roberts, Harry
Hall, Brian
144
O’Fallon
11:10 AM Sen Am Champ Godwin, Robert + Groom, Steve + Roberts, Harry
Halterman, Dick
167
Weldon Spring
8:00 AM Super Sen AM Elwell, Daric + Samp, David + Williams, Doug
Hanneken, Bob
160
Waynesville
10:10 AM Sen Am Champ Bartholomy, Andy + O'Neil, Patrick + Shock, John
Haskell, Brian
150
St Joseph
11:40 AM Sen Am Champ Brown, Ed + Malench, Joseph + McQueary, Sean
Heim, Mike
166
St Joseph
9:20 AM Sen Am Champ Admire, Chuck + Lee, Mark + Palitzsch, Tom
Holmes, Tim
147
Springfield
11:30 AM Sen Am Champ Luebbert, Dan + McDonald, David + Trittler, Robert
Horton, Scott
155
Ballwin
10:50 AM Sen Am Champ Nolfo, Tony + Teel, David + Zimmerman, Chris
Hudson, Don
153
Advance
11:00 AM Sen Am Champ Johnson, David + Leonard, Tom + Schorgl, Charlie
Johnson, Brent
167
Springfield
9:30 AM Sen Am Champ Crockett, Bob + Ringot, Terry + Roberts, Ted
Johnson, David
154
Kirkwood
11:00 AM Sen Am Champ Hudson, Don + Leonard, Tom + Schorgl, Charlie
Kelley, Dan
151
Chesterfield
10:20 AM Sen Am Champ Atkinson, Neil + Spies, Jeff + Wilson, Mike
Kuehn, Don
157
Kansas City
10:30 AM Sen Am Champ Gafner, John + Ryan, Jeff + Schilp, David
Lane, Chris
164
Fulton
8:10 AM Super Sen AM Farmer, Terry + Spurling, Tom + Wirtz, bill
Laramie, Larry
149
Lake St Louis
8:20 AM Super Sen AM Bailey, Arnold + Edmonston, King + Farris, Tony
Lee, Mark
169
Mt Vernon
9:20 AM Sen Am Champ Admire, Chuck + Heim, Mike + Palitzsch, Tom
Lehr, David
159
Republic
10:00 AM Sen Am Champ Bailey, John + Echelmeier, Jeff + Pruden, Tom
Leonard, Tom
151
Leawood
11:00 AM Sen Am Champ Hudson, Don + Johnson, David + Schorgl, Charlie
Lovett, Brian
148
St Louis
11:50 AM Sen Am Champ Allen, Buddy + Fredrick, Wayne + Gregory, Jay
Lucks, David
153
St. Louis
9:00 AM Super Sen AM Beatson, Jim + Dallmeyer, Michael + Osborne, Dennis
Luebbert, Dan
153
Holts Summit
11:30 AM Sen Am Champ Holmes, Tim + McDonald, David + Trittler, Robert
Malench, Joseph
143
Edwardsville
11:40 AM Sen Am Champ Brown, Ed + Haskell, Brian + McQueary, Sean
McCulloch, John
163
Jefferson City
8:40 AM Super Sen AM Caspari, Ray + McHenry, Tom + Schuermann , Alan
McDonald, David
150
Columbia
11:30 AM Sen Am Champ Holmes, Tim + Luebbert, Dan + Trittler, Robert
McHenry, Tom
155
Jefferson City
8:40 AM Super Sen AM Caspari, Ray + McCulloch, John + Schuermann , Alan
McQueary, Sean
147
Springfield
11:40 AM Sen Am Champ Brown, Ed + Haskell, Brian + Malench, Joseph
McWilliams, Kenton
168
St. Peters
9:40 AM Sen Am Champ Allen, Brett + Combs, Brett + Quesenberry, Mike
Nelson, Robert
151
Lenexa
8:50 AM Super Sen AM Fitzgerald, Schooner + Seward, James + Souchek, Terry
Nolfo, Tony
156
Festus
10:50 AM Sen Am Champ Horton, Scott + Teel, David + Zimmerman, Chris
O'Neil, Patrick
171
St. Louis
10:10 AM Sen Am Champ Bartholomy, Andy + Hanneken, Bob + Shock, John
Osborne, Dennis
155
St Albans
9:00 AM Super Sen AM Beatson, Jim + Dallmeyer, Michael + Lucks, David
Palitzsch, Tom
170
St. Charles
9:20 AM Sen Am Champ Admire, Chuck + Heim, Mike + Lee, Mark
Pfeil, David
146
Eureka
11:20 AM Sen Am Champ Edwards, Scott + Rinker, Tim + Yehling, Barry
Pruden, Tom
164
Wildwood
10:00 AM Sen Am Champ Bailey, John + Echelmeier, Jeff + Lehr, David
Quesenberry, Mike
169
Wentzville
9:40 AM Sen Am Champ Allen, Brett + Combs, Brett + McWilliams, Kenton
Ringot, Terry
176
Savannah
9:30 AM Sen Am Champ Crockett, Bob + Johnson, Brent + Roberts, Ted
Rinker, Tim
162
West Plains
11:20 AM Sen Am Champ Edwards, Scott + Pfeil, David + Yehling, Barry
Roberts, Harry
156
St Joseph
11:10 AM Sen Am Champ Godwin, Robert + Groom, Steve + Hall, Brian
Roberts, Ted
164
Kansas City
9:30 AM Sen Am Champ Crockett, Bob + Johnson, Brent + Ringot, Terry
Ryan, Jeff
157
Half Way
10:30 AM Sen Am Champ Gafner, John + Kuehn, Don + Schilp, David
Samp, David
156
Moberly
8:00 AM Super Sen AM Elwell, Daric + Halterman, Dick + Williams, Doug
Scarlett, David
173
Camden Point
8:30 AM Super Sen AM Carlson, Steve + Wysong, Bob
Schaezler, Brian
176
Columbia
9:10 AM Sen Am Champ Cyrus, John + Flint, Thomas
Schilp, David
150
St Charles
10:30 AM Sen Am Champ Gafner, John + Kuehn, Don + Ryan, Jeff
Schorgl, Charlie
156
Leawood
11:00 AM Sen Am Champ Hudson, Don + Johnson, David + Leonard, Tom
Schuermann , Alan
154
Springfield
8:40 AM Super Sen AM Caspari, Ray + McCulloch, John + McHenry, Tom
Seward, James
156
Prairie Village
8:50 AM Super Sen AM Fitzgerald, Schooner + Nelson, Robert + Souchek, Terry
Shock, John
158
Poplar Bluff
10:10 AM Sen Am Champ Bartholomy, Andy + Hanneken, Bob + O'Neil, Patrick
Souchek, Terry
160
Columbia
8:50 AM Super Sen AM Fitzgerald, Schooner + Nelson, Robert + Seward, James
Spies, Jeff
157
Springfield
10:20 AM Sen Am Champ Atkinson, Neil + Kelley, Dan + Wilson, Mike
Spurling, Tom
159
Columbia
8:10 AM Super Sen AM Farmer, Terry + Lane, Chris + Wirtz, bill
Teel, David
154
Columbia
10:50 AM Sen Am Champ Horton, Scott + Nolfo, Tony + Zimmerman, Chris
Trittler, Robert
147
Wentzville
11:30 AM Sen Am Champ Holmes, Tim + Luebbert, Dan + McDonald, David
Whittaker, Scott
156
Springfield
10:40 AM Sen Am Champ Brown, Anthony + Eilers, Ron + Eisenbeis, Jack
Williams, Doug
171
Manchester
8:00 AM Super Sen AM Elwell, Daric + Halterman, Dick + Samp, David
Wilson, Mike
153
Rocheport
10:20 AM Sen Am Champ Atkinson, Neil + Kelley, Dan + Spies, Jeff
Wirtz, bill
156
maryland heights
8:10 AM Super Sen AM Farmer, Terry + Lane, Chris + Spurling, Tom
Wysong, Bob
168
Lake St Louis
8:30 AM Super Sen AM Carlson, Steve + Scarlett, David
Yehling, Barry
149
St Louis
11:20 AM Sen Am Champ Edwards, Scott + Pfeil, David + Rinker, Tim
Zimmerman, Chris
156
Springfield
10:50 AM Sen Am Champ Horton, Scott + Nolfo, Tony + Teel, David