Member Day - Tedesco CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 29

Print
Tedesco Country Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Tedesco Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Mahoney Meadow at Peabody 8:00 AM Blue James Taylor + Matthew Vatcher + Mike Alongi
Allan Sutfin Stow Acres CC 12:00 PM Blue Frank Landino + Jared O'Connor + Robert Donoghue
Andrew Rosen Southers Marsh GC 9:45 AM Blue Kimberley Rodrigues + Paul Rodrigues + Stuart Thompson
Anne Farrington The Country Club 10:00 AM Yellow Caren Althauser + Joe Dacci, Jr + Lori Keegan
Anthony Andrew Bass Rocks GC 1:30 PM Blue Jim Siwila + Paul Sweeney + Robert Maxwell
Anthony Jung Highfields G&CC 9:30 AM Blue Matthew Meservey + Michael Meservey + Robert Dwork
Bill Lougee Gannon GC 11:45 AM Silver Butch Demoree + John Morris + Tom Fabrizio
Brad Orsburn Ferncroft CC 11:15 AM Blue Chip Curtis + Dennis Robarge + Michael Lyons
Brendan Kane Walpole CC 10:45 AM Blue Ed Coolbrith + Erich Wohler + Tom Murphy
Brendan Murphy Hillview GC 1:15 PM Silver Eric Grasso
Brian Anderson Rockport GC 8:45 AM Blue Chris Trupiano + Chuck Elwell + Steve Wayrynen
Butch Demoree Gannon GC 11:45 AM Silver Bill Lougee + John Morris + Tom Fabrizio
Caren Althauser LPGA Amateurs Bost 10:00 AM Yellow Anne Farrington + Joe Dacci, Jr + Lori Keegan
Charles Malley Nabnasset Lake CC 11:30 AM Blue Robert Lailer + Vinny Villano + george rogers
Chip Curtis Myopia Hunt 11:15 AM Blue Brad Orsburn + Dennis Robarge + Michael Lyons
Chris Hashikawa Cyprian Keyes GC 11:00 AM Blue Ed Dumphy + Ed Dumphy1 + Jonathan McInerny
Chris Trupiano Rockport GC 8:45 AM Blue Brian Anderson + Chuck Elwell + Steve Wayrynen
Christoper Austin Meadow at Peabody 12:30 PM Blue Eric Mac Donald + Lee Tirrell + andrew ahmadi
Chuck Elwell Rockport GC 8:45 AM Blue Brian Anderson + Chris Trupiano + Steve Wayrynen
Colleen Moulison Gannon GC 1:45 PM Yellow Jim Aloisio + Linda Cancellieri + Rich Moulison
David Donnelly Braintree MGC 2:00 PM Silver Jim Mandeville + Paul Mccann + Paul Mcmorrow
Denise Oconnor Gannon GC 2:15 PM Yellow John Vaters + Susan Vaters + Tim O'connor
Dennis Robarge Ferncroft CC 11:15 AM Blue Brad Orsburn + Chip Curtis + Michael Lyons
Don Kennedy Bedfordshire GC 8:30 AM Silver Fred Aufiero + Neil Kenney + Richard Zirpolo
Ed Coolbrith Walpole CC 10:45 AM Blue Brendan Kane + Erich Wohler + Tom Murphy
Ed Dumphy Cyprian Keyes GC 11:00 AM Blue Chris Hashikawa + Ed Dumphy1 + Jonathan McInerny
Ed Dumphy1 Green Hill GC 11:00 AM Silver Chris Hashikawa + Ed Dumphy + Jonathan McInerny
Eric Grasso Mount Hood GC 1:15 PM Silver Brendan Murphy
Eric Mac Donald George Wright GC 12:30 PM Blue Christoper Austin + Lee Tirrell + andrew ahmadi
Erich Wohler Walpole CC 10:45 AM Blue Brendan Kane + Ed Coolbrith + Tom Murphy
Felicia Moschella Wedgewood Pines CC 10:30 AM Yellow Heather Kassabian + Joan Chambers + Mary Ahern
Fergus McCann Needham GC 9:00 AM Blue Ken Gayron + Mark Finneral + Steve Finneral
Frank Landino Thomson CC 12:00 PM Blue Allan Sutfin + Jared O'Connor + Robert Donoghue
Fred Aufiero Bedfordshire GC 8:30 AM Silver Don Kennedy + Neil Kenney + Richard Zirpolo
George Chung Wayland CC 9:15 AM Blue Kevin Egan + Martin Kelly + Robert Shaw
Glenn McIntyre Amateur Golf Tour 12:15 PM Silver Jon Gillman + Matthew Fannon + Thomas Clark
Heather Kassabian Marlborough CC 10:30 AM Yellow Felicia Moschella + Joan Chambers + Mary Ahern
Howard Rubenstein Nehoiden GC 10:15 AM Silver Jeff Morgenstern + Tony Powell + William Ballou
James Taylor George Wright GC 8:00 AM Blue Adam Mahoney + Matthew Vatcher + Mike Alongi
Janice Rudnicki Long Meadow GC 2:30 PM Yellow Joan Buckley + Karen Hanley + Sue Maslowski
Jared O'Connor Haverhill CC 12:00 PM Blue Allan Sutfin + Frank Landino + Robert Donoghue
Jeff Morgenstern Nehoiden GC 10:15 AM Silver Howard Rubenstein + Tony Powell + William Ballou
Jim Aloisio Bass Rocks GC 1:45 PM Blue Colleen Moulison + Linda Cancellieri + Rich Moulison
Jim Mandeville Ridder Farm GC 2:00 PM Silver David Donnelly + Paul Mccann + Paul Mcmorrow
Jim Siwila Tour Greater Bos 1:30 PM Blue Anthony Andrew + Paul Sweeney + Robert Maxwell
Jim Varzakis Meadow at Peabody 8:15 AM Blue Marc Jean + Michael Bondanza + Stephen Craven
Joan Buckley Long Meadow GC 2:30 PM Yellow Janice Rudnicki + Karen Hanley + Sue Maslowski
Joan Chambers Marlborough CC 10:30 AM Yellow Felicia Moschella + Heather Kassabian + Mary Ahern
Joe Dacci, Jr Acushnet River 10:00 AM Silver Anne Farrington + Caren Althauser + Lori Keegan
John Morris Gannon GC 11:45 AM Silver Bill Lougee + Butch Demoree + Tom Fabrizio
John Vaters Gannon GC 2:15 PM Silver Denise Oconnor + Susan Vaters + Tim O'connor
Jon Gillman Renaissance 12:15 PM Blue Glenn McIntyre + Matthew Fannon + Thomas Clark
Jonathan McInerny Wachusett CC 11:00 AM Blue Chris Hashikawa + Ed Dumphy + Ed Dumphy1
Karen Hanley Long Meadow GC 2:30 PM Yellow Janice Rudnicki + Joan Buckley + Sue Maslowski
Ken Gayron George Wright GC 9:00 AM Blue Fergus McCann + Mark Finneral + Steve Finneral
Kevin Egan Groton CC 9:15 AM Blue George Chung + Martin Kelly + Robert Shaw
Kimberley Rodrigues Indian Pond CC 9:45 AM Yellow Andrew Rosen + Paul Rodrigues + Stuart Thompson
Lee Tirrell Gannon GC 12:30 PM Blue Christoper Austin + Eric Mac Donald + andrew ahmadi
Linda Cancellieri Gannon GC 1:45 PM Yellow Colleen Moulison + Jim Aloisio + Rich Moulison
Lori Keegan Acushnet River 10:00 AM Yellow Anne Farrington + Caren Althauser + Joe Dacci, Jr
Marc Jean Mount Hood GC 8:15 AM Blue Jim Varzakis + Michael Bondanza + Stephen Craven
Mark Finneral Mount Pleasant GC 9:00 AM Blue Fergus McCann + Ken Gayron + Steve Finneral
Martin Kelly Wayland CC 9:15 AM Blue George Chung + Kevin Egan + Robert Shaw
Mary Ahern Marlborough CC 10:30 AM Yellow Felicia Moschella + Heather Kassabian + Joan Chambers
Matthew Fannon Bayberry Hills GC 12:15 PM Blue Glenn McIntyre + Jon Gillman + Thomas Clark
Matthew Meservey George Wright GC 9:30 AM Blue Anthony Jung + Michael Meservey + Robert Dwork
Matthew Vatcher George Wright GC 8:00 AM Blue Adam Mahoney + James Taylor + Mike Alongi
Michael Bondanza Mount Hood GC 8:15 AM Blue Jim Varzakis + Marc Jean + Stephen Craven
Michael Lyons Unicorn GC 11:15 AM Blue Brad Orsburn + Chip Curtis + Dennis Robarge
Michael Meservey Highfields G&CC 9:30 AM Blue Anthony Jung + Matthew Meservey + Robert Dwork
Mike Alongi Crystal Lake GC 8:00 AM Blue Adam Mahoney + James Taylor + Matthew Vatcher
Neil Kenney Bedfordshire GC 8:30 AM Silver Don Kennedy + Fred Aufiero + Richard Zirpolo
Paul Mccann Ridder Farm GC 2:00 PM Silver David Donnelly + Jim Mandeville + Paul Mcmorrow
Paul Mcmorrow Ridder Farm GC 2:00 PM Silver David Donnelly + Jim Mandeville + Paul Mccann
Paul Rodrigues Indian Pond CC 9:45 AM Blue Andrew Rosen + Kimberley Rodrigues + Stuart Thompson
Paul Sweeney Bass Rocks GC 1:30 PM Blue Anthony Andrew + Jim Siwila + Robert Maxwell
Rich Moulison Gannon GC 1:45 PM Blue Colleen Moulison + Jim Aloisio + Linda Cancellieri
Richard Zirpolo Bedfordshire GC 8:30 AM Silver Don Kennedy + Fred Aufiero + Neil Kenney
Robert Donoghue Olde Scotland 12:00 PM Blue Allan Sutfin + Frank Landino + Jared O'Connor
Robert Dwork Braintree MGC 9:30 AM Blue Anthony Jung + Matthew Meservey + Michael Meservey
Robert Lailer Nabnasset Lake CC 11:30 AM Blue Charles Malley + Vinny Villano + george rogers
Robert Maxwell Stow Acres CC 1:30 PM Blue Anthony Andrew + Jim Siwila + Paul Sweeney
Robert Shaw Wayland CC 9:15 AM Blue George Chung + Kevin Egan + Martin Kelly
Stephen Craven Meadow at Peabody 8:15 AM Blue Jim Varzakis + Marc Jean + Michael Bondanza
Steve Finneral Mount Pleasant GC 9:00 AM Blue Fergus McCann + Ken Gayron + Mark Finneral
Steve Wayrynen Rockport GC 8:45 AM Silver Brian Anderson + Chris Trupiano + Chuck Elwell
Stuart Thompson Braintree MGC 9:45 AM Blue Andrew Rosen + Kimberley Rodrigues + Paul Rodrigues
Sue Maslowski Long Meadow GC 2:30 PM Yellow Janice Rudnicki + Joan Buckley + Karen Hanley
Susan Vaters Gannon GC 2:15 PM Yellow Denise Oconnor + John Vaters + Tim O'connor
Thomas Clark Bear Hill GC 12:15 PM Blue Glenn McIntyre + Jon Gillman + Matthew Fannon
Tim O'connor Gannon GC 2:15 PM Silver Denise Oconnor + John Vaters + Susan Vaters
Tom Fabrizio Gannon GC 11:45 AM Silver Bill Lougee + Butch Demoree + John Morris
Tom Murphy Pocasset GC 10:45 AM Blue Brendan Kane + Ed Coolbrith + Erich Wohler
Tony Powell Nehoiden GC 10:15 AM Silver Howard Rubenstein + Jeff Morgenstern + William Ballou
Vinny Villano Nabnasset Lake CC 11:30 AM Blue Charles Malley + Robert Lailer + george rogers
William Ballou Brae Burn CC 10:15 AM Silver Howard Rubenstein + Jeff Morgenstern + Tony Powell
andrew ahmadi George Wright GC 12:30 PM Blue Christoper Austin + Eric Mac Donald + Lee Tirrell
george rogers Nabnasset Lake CC 11:30 AM Blue Charles Malley + Robert Lailer + Vinny Villano