West Texas Amateur Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, July 19

Print
Bentwood Country Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Bentwood Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adams, Will 8:30 AM 1 Championship Division Ezmerlian, Gary / Henderson, Isiah / Lim, Joshua
Allan, Dan 8:30 AM 10 Senior Division Pierce, John / Schaefer, John / Shock, William
Allison, Chase 7:30 AM 1 Championship Division Kane, Luke / Maurer, Scott
Alonso, Alejandro 8:42 AM 1 Championship Division Mc Namara, Paul / Rome, Michael / Schmoker, Landry
Anderson, Jack 9:30 AM 1 Championship Division Heidelbaugh, Michael / Johnson, Robert / Pittman, JT
Anderson, Jordan 7:54 AM 1 Championship Division Chavez, Jaden / Flanagan, Mike / Mitchell, Bryan
Ashley, Bill 8:54 AM 10 Senior Division Quinn, Jim / Stephenson, Lewis / Youngs, Pat
Bearden, Seth 8:06 AM 1 Championship Division Cotton, Austin / Mikeska, Mason / Schneider, Denver
Bockholt, Thomas 8:54 AM 1 Championship Division Grossl, Cole / Liberto, Kevin / Waters, Bryce
Boles, Brian 9:18 AM 1 Championship Division Clark, Collin / Hicks, Caleb / Smith, Jansen
Brooks, Ed 9:06 AM 10 Senior Division Lohner, Mike / Slagle, Jerry / Wayment, Brad
Brooks, Tom 7:30 AM 10 Super Senior Division Hageman, Richard / Starnes, Kelly
Castillo, Aston 9:06 AM 1 Championship Division Diomede, Logan / Drake, Jackson / Uhlig, Tyler
Chavez, Jaden 7:54 AM 1 Championship Division Anderson, Jordan / Flanagan, Mike / Mitchell, Bryan
Clark, Collin 9:18 AM 1 Championship Division Boles, Brian / Hicks, Caleb / Smith, Jansen
Coker, Key 7:42 AM 1 Championship Division McDonald, Chesley / Quiet, Taylor
Cormier, Lynn 7:42 AM 10 Super Senior Division Samuel, Kent / Williams, Dickie
Cotton, Austin 8:06 AM 1 Championship Division Bearden, Seth / Mikeska, Mason / Schneider, Denver
Coutant, Kenneth 8:42 AM 10 Senior Division Donahue, John / Jackson, Bill / Womack, Trey
Diomede, Logan 9:06 AM 1 Championship Division Castillo, Aston / Drake, Jackson / Uhlig, Tyler
Donahue, John 8:42 AM 10 Senior Division Coutant, Kenneth / Jackson, Bill / Womack, Trey
Drake, Jackson 9:06 AM 1 Championship Division Castillo, Aston / Diomede, Logan / Uhlig, Tyler
Estep, Kip 8:18 AM 10 Senior Division Motes, Mark / Sandlin, Lee / Sconiers, John
Ezmerlian, Gary 8:30 AM 1 Championship Division Adams, Will / Henderson, Isiah / Lim, Joshua
Flanagan, Mike 7:54 AM 1 Championship Division Anderson, Jordan / Chavez, Jaden / Mitchell, Bryan
Greebon, Brad 8:06 AM 10 Senior Division Sconiers, Joe / Smith, Scott
Grossl, Cole 8:54 AM 1 Championship Division Bockholt, Thomas / Liberto, Kevin / Waters, Bryce
Grubbs, Jim 7:54 AM 10 Super Senior Division Hopton-Jones, Doug / Turner, Ed
Hageman, Richard 7:30 AM 10 Super Senior Division Brooks, Tom / Starnes, Kelly
Heidelbaugh, Michael 9:30 AM 1 Championship Division Anderson, Jack / Johnson, Robert / Pittman, JT
Henderson, Isiah 8:30 AM 1 Championship Division Adams, Will / Ezmerlian, Gary / Lim, Joshua
Hester, Jonathon 8:18 AM 1 Championship Division Johnson, Brendan / Kirk, Joseph / Seybert, Davis
Hicks, Caleb 9:18 AM 1 Championship Division Boles, Brian / Clark, Collin / Smith, Jansen
Hopton-Jones, Doug 7:54 AM 10 Super Senior Division Grubbs, Jim / Turner, Ed
Jackson, Bill 8:42 AM 10 Senior Division Coutant, Kenneth / Donahue, John / Womack, Trey
Johnson, Brendan 8:18 AM 1 Championship Division Hester, Jonathon / Kirk, Joseph / Seybert, Davis
Johnson, Robert 9:30 AM 1 Championship Division Anderson, Jack / Heidelbaugh, Michael / Pittman, JT
Kane, Luke 7:30 AM 1 Championship Division Allison, Chase / Maurer, Scott
Kirk, Joseph 8:18 AM 1 Championship Division Hester, Jonathon / Johnson, Brendan / Seybert, Davis
Liberto, Kevin 8:54 AM 1 Championship Division Bockholt, Thomas / Grossl, Cole / Waters, Bryce
Lim, Joshua 8:30 AM 1 Championship Division Adams, Will / Ezmerlian, Gary / Henderson, Isiah
Lohner, Mike 9:06 AM 10 Senior Division Brooks, Ed / Slagle, Jerry / Wayment, Brad
Maurer, Scott 7:30 AM 1 Championship Division Allison, Chase / Kane, Luke
Mc Namara, Paul 8:42 AM 1 Championship Division Alonso, Alejandro / Rome, Michael / Schmoker, Landry
McDonald, Chesley 7:42 AM 1 Championship Division Coker, Key / Quiet, Taylor
Mikeska, Mason 8:06 AM 1 Championship Division Bearden, Seth / Cotton, Austin / Schneider, Denver
Mitchell, Bryan 7:54 AM 1 Championship Division Anderson, Jordan / Chavez, Jaden / Flanagan, Mike
Motes, Mark 8:18 AM 10 Senior Division Estep, Kip / Sandlin, Lee / Sconiers, John
Pierce, John 8:30 AM 10 Senior Division Allan, Dan / Schaefer, John / Shock, William
Pittman, JT 9:30 AM 1 Championship Division Anderson, Jack / Heidelbaugh, Michael / Johnson, Robert
Quiet, Taylor 7:42 AM 1 Championship Division Coker, Key / McDonald, Chesley
Quinn, Jim 8:54 AM 10 Senior Division Ashley, Bill / Stephenson, Lewis / Youngs, Pat
Rome, Michael 8:42 AM 1 Championship Division Alonso, Alejandro / Mc Namara, Paul / Schmoker, Landry
Samuel, Kent 7:42 AM 10 Super Senior Division Cormier, Lynn / Williams, Dickie
Sandlin, Lee 8:18 AM 10 Senior Division Estep, Kip / Motes, Mark / Sconiers, John
Schaefer, John 8:30 AM 10 Senior Division Allan, Dan / Pierce, John / Shock, William
Schmoker, Landry 8:42 AM 1 Championship Division Alonso, Alejandro / Mc Namara, Paul / Rome, Michael
Schneider, Denver 8:06 AM 1 Championship Division Bearden, Seth / Cotton, Austin / Mikeska, Mason
Sconiers, Joe 8:06 AM 10 Senior Division Greebon, Brad / Smith, Scott
Sconiers, John 8:18 AM 10 Senior Division Estep, Kip / Motes, Mark / Sandlin, Lee
Seybert, Davis 8:18 AM 1 Championship Division Hester, Jonathon / Johnson, Brendan / Kirk, Joseph
Shock, William 8:30 AM 10 Senior Division Allan, Dan / Pierce, John / Schaefer, John
Slagle, Jerry 9:06 AM 10 Senior Division Brooks, Ed / Lohner, Mike / Wayment, Brad
Smith, Jansen 9:18 AM 1 Championship Division Boles, Brian / Clark, Collin / Hicks, Caleb
Smith, Scott 8:06 AM 10 Senior Division Greebon, Brad / Sconiers, Joe
Starnes, Kelly 7:30 AM 10 Super Senior Division Brooks, Tom / Hageman, Richard
Stephenson, Lewis 8:54 AM 10 Senior Division Ashley, Bill / Quinn, Jim / Youngs, Pat
Turner, Ed 7:54 AM 10 Super Senior Division Grubbs, Jim / Hopton-Jones, Doug
Uhlig, Tyler 9:06 AM 1 Championship Division Castillo, Aston / Diomede, Logan / Drake, Jackson
Waters, Bryce 8:54 AM 1 Championship Division Bockholt, Thomas / Grossl, Cole / Liberto, Kevin
Wayment, Brad 9:06 AM 10 Senior Division Brooks, Ed / Lohner, Mike / Slagle, Jerry
Williams, Dickie 7:42 AM 10 Super Senior Division Cormier, Lynn / Samuel, Kent
Womack, Trey 8:42 AM 10 Senior Division Coutant, Kenneth / Donahue, John / Jackson, Bill
Youngs, Pat 8:54 AM 10 Senior Division Ashley, Bill / Quinn, Jim / Stephenson, Lewis