2020 SOS Jack Hesler Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Thu, July 23

Print
Two Rivers Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Two Rivers Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen Barber
235
Yorktown
9:00 AM 7A Senior Jeff Harper + John Lombardozzi
Allen Peake
212
Macon
9:00 AM 1B Senior Jimmy Jones + Richard Kerper
Barry Flaer
229
Adamstown
9:00 AM 8A Grand Masters Jim Wetzel + John Casstevens
Bev Hargraves
220
Little Rock
9:00 AM 10B Super Senior Don Donatoni + Evan Long
Bill Engel
231
St. Augustine
9:00 AM 18A Legends Jeffrey True + Johnny Blank
Bill Stallings
261
Viera
9:00 AM 9B Grand Masters Jim Kamis + Walt Martin
Bob Bailey
219
Yorktown
9:00 AM 2A Senior Craig Hurlbert + Keith Decker
Bob Beck
232
Allentown
9:00 AM 14B Senior Ken Eichele + Roc Irey
Bob MacWhinnie
226
Pittsburgh
9:00 AM 14A Super Senior James Castagna + Rocky Costa
Bob Twaddell
264
Houston
9:00 AM 10A Grand Masters Jim de Leon + Yancey Ford
Craig Hurlbert
216
Magnolia
9:00 AM 2A Senior Bob Bailey + Keith Decker
Dale Porter
227
Leland
9:00 AM 12B Super Senior George Walker + Patrick Manning
David Crocker
232
Bluffton
9:00 AM 15A Super Senior Jeffrey Poet + Michael Bivins
David Pulk
220
Williamsburg
9:00 AM 1A Senior Kent Erdahl + Stephen Maddalena
Don Donatoni
214
Malvern
9:00 AM 10B Super Senior Bev Hargraves + Evan Long
Edward Turner
226
Richardson
9:00 AM 16A Super Senior Happy Rakestraw + Randy Yoder
Evan Long
218
Charlotte
9:00 AM 10B Super Senior Bev Hargraves + Don Donatoni
George Walker
230
Fairhope
9:00 AM 12B Super Senior Dale Porter + Patrick Manning
George Washburn
217
Frederick
9:00 AM 16B Legends John Walker + Pete Allen
Happy Rakestraw
239
Naples
9:00 AM 16A Super Senior Edward Turner + Randy Yoder
Harold Payne
223
Hurricane
9:00 AM 13A Super Senior Jody Vasquez + Stephen Fox
Jack Ramsey
242
Germantown
9:00 AM 17A Legends John Osborne + Mike Jackson
James Castagna
226
Sandy Spring
9:00 AM 14A Super Senior Bob MacWhinnie + Rocky Costa
Jeff Harper
225
Coolville
9:00 AM 7A Senior Allen Barber + John Lombardozzi
Jeffrey Knox
220
Brecksville
9:00 AM 11A Super Senior John Armstrong + Mike McDonald
Jeffrey Poet
WD
York
9:00 AM 15A Super Senior David Crocker + Michael Bivins
Jeffrey True
234
Mechanicsburg
9:00 AM 18A Legends Bill Engel + Johnny Blank
Jim DuBois
232
Coral Springs
9:00 AM 9A Grand Masters Joe Pavoni + Steve Wilson
Jim Kamis
231
Marietta
9:00 AM 9B Legends Bill Stallings + Walt Martin
Jim Wetzel
230
Edmond
9:00 AM 8A Grand Masters Barry Flaer + John Casstevens
Jim de Leon
236
Bluffton
9:00 AM 10A Legends Bob Twaddell + Yancey Ford
Jimmy Jones
210
Tampa
9:00 AM 1B Senior Allen Peake + Richard Kerper
Jody Vasquez
223
Aledo
9:00 AM 13A Super Senior Harold Payne + Stephen Fox
Joe Pavoni
WD
Prospect
9:00 AM 9A Grand Masters Jim DuBois + Steve Wilson
John Armstrong
223
Frostburg
9:00 AM 11A Super Senior Jeffrey Knox + Mike McDonald
John Casstevens
WD
Glen Allen
9:00 AM 8A Grand Masters Barry Flaer + Jim Wetzel
John Lombardozzi
240
Herndon
9:00 AM 7A Senior Allen Barber + Jeff Harper
John Osborne
225
Vero Beach
9:00 AM 17A Legends Jack Ramsey + Mike Jackson
John Walker
228
Scottsdale
9:00 AM 16B Legends George Washburn + Pete Allen
Johnny Blank
232
Frostburg
9:00 AM 18A Legends Bill Engel + Jeffrey True
Jon Zampedro
222
Ashburn
9:00 AM 3B Senior Rich Buckner + Steve Cannady
Jonathan Valuck
222
Oklahoma City
9:00 AM 5A Senior Michael Mercier + Rand Mendez
Keith Decker
213
Martinsville
9:00 AM 2A Senior Bob Bailey + Craig Hurlbert
Ken Eichele
242
Pinehurst
9:00 AM 14B Super Senior Bob Beck + Roc Irey
Kent Erdahl
216
Williamsburg
9:00 AM 1A Senior David Pulk + Stephen Maddalena
Kirk Wright
230
Oklahoma City
9:00 AM 6A Senior Mark Macejko + Steve Hudson
Lawrence Field
231
Palm Desert
9:00 AM 4A Senior Marcus Beck + Randall Conn
Mac McGee
223
Midland
9:00 AM 12A Super Senior Peter Van Ingen + Robin Rubrecht
Marcus Beck
226
Tallahassee
9:00 AM 4A Senior Lawrence Field + Randall Conn
Mark Macejko
233
Pinehurst
9:00 AM 6A Senior Kirk Wright + Steve Hudson
Michael Bivins
242
High Point
9:00 AM 15A Super Senior David Crocker + Jeffrey Poet
Michael Mercier
223
Juno Beach
9:00 AM 5A Senior Jonathan Valuck + Rand Mendez
Mike Jackson
228
Martinez
9:00 AM 17A Legends Jack Ramsey + John Osborne
Mike McDonald
221
Williamsburg
9:00 AM 11A Super Senior Jeffrey Knox + John Armstrong
Patrick Manning
228
Irving
9:00 AM 12B Super Senior Dale Porter + George Walker
Pete Allen
218
Southport
9:00 AM 16B Legends George Washburn + John Walker
Peter DeTemple
224
Lexington Park
9:00 AM 5B Senior Steve Rogers + Walker Grant
Peter Van Ingen
224
Palm Beach
9:00 AM 12A Super Senior Mac McGee + Robin Rubrecht
Rand Mendez
226
Wilmington
9:00 AM 5A Senior Jonathan Valuck + Michael Mercier
Randall Conn
224
Trophy Club
9:00 AM 4A Senior Lawrence Field + Marcus Beck
Randy Yoder
234
Chattanooga
9:00 AM 16A Super Senior Edward Turner + Happy Rakestraw
Rich Buckner
218
Gainsville
9:00 AM 3B Senior Jon Zampedro + Steve Cannady
Richard Kerper
209
Oldsmar
9:00 AM 1B Senior Allen Peake + Jimmy Jones
Robert Funk
211
Canyon Lake
9:00 AM 3A Senior Rusty Strawn + TJ Brudzinski
Robin Rubrecht
226
Newburgh
9:00 AM 12A Super Senior Mac McGee + Peter Van Ingen
Roc Irey
233
Furlong
9:00 AM 14B Super Senior Bob Beck + Ken Eichele
Rocky Costa
238
Alpharetta
9:00 AM 14A Super Senior Bob MacWhinnie + James Castagna
Rusty Strawn
219
McDonough
9:00 AM 3A Senior Robert Funk + TJ Brudzinski
Stephen Fox
225
Barboursville
9:00 AM 13A Super Senior Harold Payne + Jody Vasquez
Stephen Maddalena
220
Jackson
9:00 AM 1A Senior David Pulk + Kent Erdahl
Steve Cannady
219
Pooler
9:00 AM 3B Senior Jon Zampedro + Rich Buckner
Steve Hudson
235
Birmingham
9:00 AM 6A Senior Kirk Wright + Mark Macejko
Steve Rogers
231
Bowling Green
9:00 AM 5B Senior Peter DeTemple + Walker Grant
Steve Wilson
232
Solana Beach
9:00 AM 9A Grand Masters Jim DuBois + Joe Pavoni
TJ Brudzinski
219
Columbus
9:00 AM 3A Senior Robert Funk + Rusty Strawn
Walker Grant
228
Montgomery
9:00 AM 5B Senior Peter DeTemple + Steve Rogers
Walt Martin
231
St Augustine
9:00 AM 9B Grand Masters Bill Stallings + Jim Kamis
Yancey Ford
WD
Charlottesville
9:00 AM 10A Grand Masters Bob Twaddell + Jim de Leon