The Yorkshire Challenge 2020 Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Fri, September 11

Print
Lindrick GC / White
Time Players
 
Moortown / White
Time Players
 
Ganton / White
Time Players
Print
Lindrick GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Barraclough (9.0) Wortley 10:00 AM White Mark Allcroft + Richard Parrish + Tom Drake
Alan Dixon (5.0) Turton 1:40 PM White Bob Carr + Paul Blackshaw + Scott Woods
Andrew Greetham (4.0) Hessle 1:00 PM White Bill Acton + Jonathan Kay + Rod Shimwell
Andy Cocker (9.0) Wortley 8:00 AM White Chris Johnson + Martin Monnickendam + Shaun McGinney
Andy Kitlowski (20.0) Hallamshire 8:10 AM White Colin Kitchen + Gary Kitchen + Jason Howard
Ben Yates (4.0) Brocton Hall 11:50 AM White Christopher Bembridge + Nicholas Lloyd + Paul Liddle
Benedict Stephens (11.0) John O'Gaunt 12:30 PM White Chris Collin + James Holland + Jason Finch
Bill Acton (13.0) Kirkella 1:00 PM White Andrew Greetham + Jonathan Kay + Rod Shimwell
Billy Dempsey (12.0) Turton 8:20 AM White Dave Collins + Michael Whiteley + Simon Moore
Bob Carr (14.0) Howley Hall 1:40 PM White Alan Dixon + Paul Blackshaw + Scott Woods
Bob Turnbull (14.0) Lindrick 8:40 AM White Paul Hutton + Robert Bennett + Steve Challand
Bredan Swales (19.0) Hallamshire 9:30 AM White Brian Benjamin + Martin France + Tom Welsh
Brian Benjamin (7.0) Orsett 9:30 AM White Bredan Swales + Martin France + Tom Welsh
Brian Hill (4.0) Howley Hall 12:10 PM White Jim Dawson + John Catling + Martin Barber
Cameron Brown (8.0) Woodbridge 9:20 AM White Oliver King + Peter Fisher + Tim Winn
Carl Morte (6.0) Rotherham 1:10 PM White Peter Dodge + Richard Grant + Terry Moore
Charles Turner (6.0) Howley Hall 10:40 AM White Fran Redfern + Kevin Mitchell + Ray Boocock
Chris Collin (5.0) John O'Gaunt 12:30 PM White Benedict Stephens + James Holland + Jason Finch
Chris Cuthbert (9.0) Brampton Park 10:10 AM White Mark White + Neil Gale + Peter Dreher
Chris Gardener (13.0) Kenilworth 9:00 AM White Lee Bould + Marcus Rutter + Paddy Whur
Chris Johnson (17.0) Newark 8:00 AM White Andy Cocker + Martin Monnickendam + Shaun McGinney
Chris Lawrence (9.0) Stratford on Avon 8:30 AM White George Tracey + Paul Betts + Stuart Vaughan
Christopher Bembridge (12.0) Thorne 11:50 AM White Ben Yates + Nicholas Lloyd + Paul Liddle
Colin Drinkall (17.0) Pontefract & District 9:50 AM White David Grassham + Paul Gascoigne + Stuart Newell
Colin Kitchen (24.0) Melton Mowbray 8:10 AM White Andy Kitlowski + Gary Kitchen + Jason Howard
Darran Green (18.0) Styrrup Hall 11:10 AM White David Worthington-Grime + Scott Birchall + Steve Burnand
Dave Collins (23.0) Bondhay 8:20 AM White Billy Dempsey + Michael Whiteley + Simon Moore
David Andrew-Grocutt (9.0) Hillsborough 12:40 PM White Frederick Steel + Martin Trees + Tim Jobson
David Grassham (13.0) Pontefract & District 9:50 AM White Colin Drinkall + Paul Gascoigne + Stuart Newell
David Worthington-Grime (7.0) Turton 11:10 AM White Darran Green + Scott Birchall + Steve Burnand
Doug Lythe (11.0) Abbeydale 10:50 AM White James Wolstenholme + John James + Thomas Wolstenholme
Fergus Slack (14.0) Hallamshire 12:00 PM White John Waller + Neil Murray + Steve Barker
Fran Redfern (7.0) Lindrick 10:40 AM White Charles Turner + Kevin Mitchell + Ray Boocock
Frederick Steel (15.0) Hillsborough 12:40 PM White David Andrew-Grocutt + Martin Trees + Tim Jobson
GRAEME WALKER (15.0) Ilkley 1:20 PM White Ritesh Aggarwal + Tim Bishop + Yuseph Hedar
Gary Kitchen (16.0) Melton Mowbray 8:10 AM White Andy Kitlowski + Colin Kitchen + Jason Howard
Gary Stevenson (8.0) Silloth on Solway 11:00 AM White Ian Cook + Nick Patey + Simon Walton
Gary Varley (13.0) Normanton 11:40 AM White John Wallace + Liam Betts + Paul Clark
George Tracey (16.0) Olton 8:30 AM White Chris Lawrence + Paul Betts + Stuart Vaughan
Harry Kakoullis (17.0) Turton 1:50 PM White Kevan Yardley + Mark Lee + Peter Whittaker
Ian Cook (8.0) Hessle 11:00 AM White Gary Stevenson + Nick Patey + Simon Walton
Ian Simpson (5.0) Bedlingtonshire 12:50 PM White Jeremy Howarth + Neil Gascoigne + Stephen McDermott
James Appleyard (2.0) Howley Hall 12:20 PM White Miles Foster + Richard Scott + jody greenall
James Holland (4.0) Woodbridge 12:30 PM White Benedict Stephens + Chris Collin + Jason Finch
James Wolstenholme (17.0) Lindrick 10:50 AM White Doug Lythe + John James + Thomas Wolstenholme
Jason Finch (4.0) Woodbridge 12:30 PM White Benedict Stephens + Chris Collin + James Holland
Jason Howard (16.0) Hallamshire 8:10 AM White Andy Kitlowski + Colin Kitchen + Gary Kitchen
Jason Weston (5.0) Dewsbury 9:40 AM White Lee Broad + Mark Weston + Mick Carr
Jeremy Howarth (9.0) Breightmet 12:50 PM White Ian Simpson + Neil Gascoigne + Stephen McDermott
Jim Dawson (10.0) Shipley 12:10 PM White Brian Hill + John Catling + Martin Barber
John Catling (22.0) Woodsome Hall 12:10 PM White Brian Hill + Jim Dawson + Martin Barber
John James (12.0) Hallamshire 10:50 AM White Doug Lythe + James Wolstenholme + Thomas Wolstenholme
John Wallace (5.0) Thonock Park 11:40 AM White Gary Varley + Liam Betts + Paul Clark
John Waller (11.0) Renishaw Park 12:00 PM White Fergus Slack + Neil Murray + Steve Barker
Jonathan Kay (9.0) Alwoodley 1:00 PM White Andrew Greetham + Bill Acton + Rod Shimwell
Jonathan O'Neill (5.0) Radcliffe on Trent 9:10 AM White Nigel Dexter + Peter Wilson + Tom Dickens
Ken Mason (6.0) Minchinhampton 8:50 AM White Michael Sinclair + Neil Newell + Robert Broad
Kevan Yardley (9.0) Horwich 1:50 PM White Harry Kakoullis + Mark Lee + Peter Whittaker
Kevin Mitchell (8.0) Howley Hall 10:40 AM White Charles Turner + Fran Redfern + Ray Boocock
Lee Bould (10.0) Copt Heath 9:00 AM White Chris Gardener + Marcus Rutter + Paddy Whur
Lee Broad (5.0) Wortley 9:40 AM White Jason Weston + Mark Weston + Mick Carr
Liam Betts (5.0) 11:40 AM White Gary Varley + John Wallace + Paul Clark
Marcus Rutter (14.0) Hull 9:00 AM White Chris Gardener + Lee Bould + Paddy Whur
Mark Allcroft (19.0) Abbeydale 10:00 AM White Adam Barraclough + Richard Parrish + Tom Drake
Mark Jepson (8.0) Hollinwell 10:20 AM White Neil Seaman + Steve Thomas + Tom Kaye
Mark Lee (1.0) Sherwood Forest 1:50 PM White Harry Kakoullis + Kevan Yardley + Peter Whittaker
Mark Rodgers (11.0) Thonock Park 11:20 AM White Paul Rodgers + Richard Sunderland + Robert Bailey
Mark Weston (10.0) Dewsbury 9:40 AM White Jason Weston + Lee Broad + Mick Carr
Mark White (10.0) Brampton Park 10:10 AM White Chris Cuthbert + Neil Gale + Peter Dreher
Martin Barber (9.0) Howley Hall 12:10 PM White Brian Hill + Jim Dawson + John Catling
Martin France (8.0) Hallamshire 9:30 AM White Bredan Swales + Brian Benjamin + Tom Welsh
Martin Monnickendam (11.0) Moortown 8:00 AM White Andy Cocker + Chris Johnson + Shaun McGinney
Martin Trees (5.0) St Enodoc 12:40 PM White David Andrew-Grocutt + Frederick Steel + Tim Jobson
Matthew Smart (5.0) Hallamshire 11:30 AM White Raymond Smart + Stuart Connell + Toby Rutherford
Michael Sinclair (15.0) Lincoln 8:50 AM White Ken Mason + Neil Newell + Robert Broad
Michael Whiteley (16.0) Bondhay 8:20 AM White Billy Dempsey + Dave Collins + Simon Moore
Mick Carr (12.0) Wortley 9:40 AM White Jason Weston + Lee Broad + Mark Weston
Miles Foster (5.0) Howley Hall 12:20 PM White James Appleyard + Richard Scott + jody greenall
Neil Gale (2.0) Orsett 10:10 AM White Chris Cuthbert + Mark White + Peter Dreher
Neil Gascoigne (2.0) Newcastle 12:50 PM White Ian Simpson + Jeremy Howarth + Stephen McDermott
Neil Murray (11.0) Town Moor 12:00 PM White Fergus Slack + John Waller + Steve Barker
Neil Newell (15.0) Woodall Spa 8:50 AM White Ken Mason + Michael Sinclair + Robert Broad
Neil Seaman (10.0) Pontefract & District 10:20 AM White Mark Jepson + Steve Thomas + Tom Kaye
Nicholas Lloyd (9.0) Beau Desert 11:50 AM White Ben Yates + Christopher Bembridge + Paul Liddle
Nick Patey (20.0) Hessle 11:00 AM White Gary Stevenson + Ian Cook + Simon Walton
Nigel Dexter (3.0) Normanby Hall 9:10 AM White Jonathan O'Neill + Peter Wilson + Tom Dickens
Oliver King (6.0) Woodbridge 9:20 AM White Cameron Brown + Peter Fisher + Tim Winn
Paddy Whur (13.0) Norwood Park 9:00 AM White Chris Gardener + Lee Bould + Marcus Rutter
Paul Betts (12.0) Whittington Heath 8:30 AM White Chris Lawrence + George Tracey + Stuart Vaughan
Paul Blackshaw (5.0) Howley Hall 1:40 PM White Alan Dixon + Bob Carr + Scott Woods
Paul Clark (5.0) Thonock Park 11:40 AM White Gary Varley + John Wallace + Liam Betts
Paul Gascoigne (6.0) Lincoln 9:50 AM White Colin Drinkall + David Grassham + Stuart Newell
Paul Hutton (6.0) Wortley 8:40 AM White Bob Turnbull + Robert Bennett + Steve Challand
Paul Liddle (12.0) Doncaster 11:50 AM White Ben Yates + Christopher Bembridge + Nicholas Lloyd
Paul Rodgers (3.0) Thonock Park 11:20 AM White Mark Rodgers + Richard Sunderland + Robert Bailey
Peter Dodge (6.0) Whittington Heath 1:10 PM White Carl Morte + Richard Grant + Terry Moore
Peter Dreher (4.0) Orsett 10:10 AM White Chris Cuthbert + Mark White + Neil Gale
Peter Fisher (14.0) Branston 9:20 AM White Cameron Brown + Oliver King + Tim Winn
Peter Whittaker (8.0) Worksop 1:50 PM White Harry Kakoullis + Kevan Yardley + Mark Lee
Peter Wilson (11.0) Normanby Hall 9:10 AM White Jonathan O'Neill + Nigel Dexter + Tom Dickens
Phillip Cowling (5.0) Howley Hall 1:30 PM White Phillip Stanton + Steve Yates + Stuart Thomson
Phillip Stanton (9.0) Howley Hall 1:30 PM White Phillip Cowling + Steve Yates + Stuart Thomson
Ray Boocock (18.0) Lindrick 10:40 AM White Charles Turner + Fran Redfern + Kevin Mitchell
Raymond Smart (9.0) Hallamshire 11:30 AM White Matthew Smart + Stuart Connell + Toby Rutherford
Richard Grant (20.0) Whittington Heath 1:10 PM White Carl Morte + Peter Dodge + Terry Moore
Richard Parrish (5.0) Orsett 10:00 AM White Adam Barraclough + Mark Allcroft + Tom Drake
Richard Scott (13.0) Thetford 12:20 PM White James Appleyard + Miles Foster + jody greenall
Richard Sunderland (14.0) Branshaw 11:20 AM White Mark Rodgers + Paul Rodgers + Robert Bailey
Ritesh Aggarwal (16.0) Hallamshire 1:20 PM White GRAEME WALKER + Tim Bishop + Yuseph Hedar
Robert Bailey (19.0) Norwood Park 11:20 AM White Mark Rodgers + Paul Rodgers + Richard Sunderland
Robert Bennett (14.0) Wortley 8:40 AM White Bob Turnbull + Paul Hutton + Steve Challand
Robert Broad (3.0) Minchinhampton 8:50 AM White Ken Mason + Michael Sinclair + Neil Newell
Rod Shimwell (4.0) Hessle 1:00 PM White Andrew Greetham + Bill Acton + Jonathan Kay
Scott Birchall (14.0) Bolton Old Links 11:10 AM White Darran Green + David Worthington-Grime + Steve Burnand
Scott Woods (13.0) Turton 1:40 PM White Alan Dixon + Bob Carr + Paul Blackshaw
Shaun McGinney (19.0) Newark 8:00 AM White Andy Cocker + Chris Johnson + Martin Monnickendam
Simon Moore (5.0) Turton 8:20 AM White Billy Dempsey + Dave Collins + Michael Whiteley
Simon Walton (11.0) Scarborough South Cliff 11:00 AM White Gary Stevenson + Ian Cook + Nick Patey
Stephen McDermott (9.0) Turton 12:50 PM White Ian Simpson + Jeremy Howarth + Neil Gascoigne
Steve Barker (6.0) Lindrick 12:00 PM White Fergus Slack + John Waller + Neil Murray
Steve Burnand (16.0) Styrrup Hall 11:10 AM White Darran Green + David Worthington-Grime + Scott Birchall
Steve Challand (3.0) Hillsborough 8:40 AM White Bob Turnbull + Paul Hutton + Robert Bennett
Steve Thomas (12.0) Hollinwell 10:20 AM White Mark Jepson + Neil Seaman + Tom Kaye
Steve Yates (5.0) Beau Desert 1:30 PM White Phillip Cowling + Phillip Stanton + Stuart Thomson
Stuart Connell (5.0) Thonock Park 11:30 AM White Matthew Smart + Raymond Smart + Toby Rutherford
Stuart Newell (16.0) Lincoln 9:50 AM White Colin Drinkall + David Grassham + Paul Gascoigne
Stuart Thomson (3.0) Beau Desert 1:30 PM White Phillip Cowling + Phillip Stanton + Steve Yates
Stuart Vaughan (9.0) Whittington Heath 8:30 AM White Chris Lawrence + George Tracey + Paul Betts
Terry Moore (11.0) Rotherham 1:10 PM White Carl Morte + Peter Dodge + Richard Grant
Thomas Wolstenholme (11.0) Lindrick 10:50 AM White Doug Lythe + James Wolstenholme + John James
Tim Bishop (14.0) Wortley 1:20 PM White GRAEME WALKER + Ritesh Aggarwal + Yuseph Hedar
Tim Jobson (3.0) Royal Winchester 12:40 PM White David Andrew-Grocutt + Frederick Steel + Martin Trees
Tim Winn (13.0) Branston 9:20 AM White Cameron Brown + Oliver King + Peter Fisher
Toby Rutherford (12.0) Thonock Park 11:30 AM White Matthew Smart + Raymond Smart + Stuart Connell
Tom Dickens (4.0) Radcliffe on Trent 9:10 AM White Jonathan O'Neill + Nigel Dexter + Peter Wilson
Tom Drake (3.0) Orsett 10:00 AM White Adam Barraclough + Mark Allcroft + Richard Parrish
Tom Kaye (15.0) Pontefract & District 10:20 AM White Mark Jepson + Neil Seaman + Steve Thomas
Tom Welsh (14.0) Warren 9:30 AM White Bredan Swales + Brian Benjamin + Martin France
Yuseph Hedar (14.0) Shipley 1:20 PM White GRAEME WALKER + Ritesh Aggarwal + Tim Bishop
jody greenall (0.0) Woburn 12:20 PM White James Appleyard + Miles Foster + Richard Scott
 
Moortown
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aaron Leathley (2.0) Consett 1:20 PM White John Kennedy + John Macnamara + Richard Pallister
Adrian Chadwick (11.0) Middlesborough 11:20 AM White Mike Needham + Paul Harker + Rob Welsh
Adrian Poole (8.0) Huddersfield 9:30 AM White Donald Williams + Ian Ackroyd + Stephen Shaw
Alan North (8.0) Pannal 11:10 AM White Andrew North + Kevin Utton + Sean Pike
Alex Whiting (18.0) Oakdale 10:40 AM White Clifford Godley + Mark Sanderson + Roderick MacGregor
Allan Allison (14.0) Lanark 11:30 AM White John Burks + John Main + Marc Rice
Allan Cattermole (4.0) Middlesborough 1:00 PM White Derek Barnett + Nick Wilson + Peter Taylor
Andrew Battams (20.0) The Oaks 8:20 AM White Charlie, Knight + Chrisopher Leetham + Dave Watton
Andrew Johnstone (6.0) Bradford 9:40 AM White John Earle + Jonathan Rymer + Paul Simpson
Andrew North (12.0) Pannal 11:10 AM White Alan North + Kevin Utton + Sean Pike
Andrew Russell (11.0) Huddersfield 9:20 AM White Mark Stephenson + Simon Bradburn + Tom Boyle
Andrew Walsh (2.0) Ashton & Lea 10:50 AM White Jason Massey + John Twizell + Rick Warburton
CJ Swenson (8.0) Rudding Park 8:40 AM White Kirk Dzendolet + Paul Levin + Steven Harper
Carl Fisher (9.0) Rookery Park 11:00 AM White David Malone + Geoff Reeves + Steven McMahon
Charlie Parker (19.0) Moortown 11:50 AM White Gareth Smith + Martin Smith1 + Steve Johnson
Charlie, Knight (12.0) Walsall 8:20 AM White Andrew Battams + Chrisopher Leetham + Dave Watton
Chirs Hastings (3.0) Pannal 8:30 AM White Jeremy Halliday + Matthew Thompson + Peter Jones
Chirs Umpleby (10.0) Bingley St Ives 9:50 AM White Jacob Purcell + Phil Poole + Stephen Rossall
Chris Beshere (14.0) Rudding Park 12:10 PM White Joseph Otto + Lars Tibell + Simon Goldsmith
Chris Lord (19.0) Moortown 8:10 AM White Dave Carrington + John Suddes + Toby Allcock
Chris Merewether (6.0) Garforth 12:30 PM White Colin Montgomery + Richard Stevens + Steven Hendy
Chrisopher Leetham (5.0) The Oaks 8:20 AM White Andrew Battams + Charlie, Knight + Dave Watton
Clifford Godley (14.0) The New Club 10:40 AM White Alex Whiting + Mark Sanderson + Roderick MacGregor
Colin Montgomery (6.0) Glenbervie 12:30 PM White Chris Merewether + Richard Stevens + Steven Hendy
Craig Smith (3.0) Bradford 1:10 PM White Guy Hammond + Jamie Poyner + Stephen Bestwick
Dan Wilcox (6.0) Rudding Park 10:10 AM White Ian Kerr + Steve Jennings + Steven Kerr
Dave Carrington (6.0) York 8:10 AM White Chris Lord + John Suddes + Toby Allcock
Dave Watton (12.0) Walsall 8:20 AM White Andrew Battams + Charlie, Knight + Chrisopher Leetham
David Hughes (17.0) Huddersfield 9:00 AM White James Fairhurst + Martin Boyle + Neil Taylor
David Malone (5.0) Crail 11:00 AM White Carl Fisher + Geoff Reeves + Steven McMahon
Derek Barnett (4.0) Huddersfield 1:00 PM White Allan Cattermole + Nick Wilson + Peter Taylor
Dominic Brown (6.0) Rudding Park 10:00 AM White Michael Ward + Phil Bentley + Phil Collins
Donald Williams (11.0) Bradford 9:30 AM White Adrian Poole + Ian Ackroyd + Stephen Shaw
Gareth Smith (10.0) Cleakheaton 11:50 AM White Charlie Parker + Martin Smith1 + Steve Johnson
Geoff Reeves (9.0) Rookery Park 11:00 AM White Carl Fisher + David Malone + Steven McMahon
Glenn Arnison (6.0) Howley Hall 11:40 AM White Martin J Smith + Rob Jobbins + Stephen Foster
Gordon Maclean (10.0) Rockery Park 12:00 PM White Graeme Brown + Mark Corker + Richard Butcher
Graeme Brown (6.0) Rockery Park 12:00 PM White Gordon Maclean + Mark Corker + Richard Butcher
Guy Hammond (7.0) Bradford 1:10 PM White Craig Smith + Jamie Poyner + Stephen Bestwick
Ian Ackroyd (14.0) Bradford 9:30 AM White Adrian Poole + Donald Williams + Stephen Shaw
Ian Hutchinson (0.0) Teeside 12:50 PM White Liam Blackwell + Paul Hutchinson + Peter Blackwell
Ian Kerr (7.0) Kilmacolm 10:10 AM White Dan Wilcox + Steve Jennings + Steven Kerr
Ian Morley (12.0) Howley Hall 8:00 AM White Peter Baldwin + Stuart Ramsay + William Lockhart
Jacob Purcell (3.0) Bingley St Ives 9:50 AM White Chirs Umpleby + Phil Poole + Stephen Rossall
James Fairhurst (0.0) Huddersfield 9:00 AM White David Hughes + Martin Boyle + Neil Taylor
James Walker (12.0) Huddersfield 12:40 PM White John Coldwell + Sam Shibil + Stephen Thomas
Jamie Poyner (19.0) Howley Hall 1:10 PM White Craig Smith + Guy Hammond + Stephen Bestwick
Jason Massey (9.0) Ashton & Lea 10:50 AM White Andrew Walsh + John Twizell + Rick Warburton
Jeremy Halliday (17.0) Pannal 8:30 AM White Chirs Hastings + Matthew Thompson + Peter Jones
John Burks (13.0) Rudding Park 11:30 AM White Allan Allison + John Main + Marc Rice
John Coldwell (6.0) Bradford 12:40 PM White James Walker + Sam Shibil + Stephen Thomas
John Earle (9.0) Royal Mid Surrey 9:40 AM White Andrew Johnstone + Jonathan Rymer + Paul Simpson
John Kennedy (0.0) Consett 1:20 PM White Aaron Leathley + John Macnamara + Richard Pallister
John Macnamara (3.0) Rudding Park 1:20 PM White Aaron Leathley + John Kennedy + Richard Pallister
John Main (12.0) Lanark 11:30 AM White Allan Allison + John Burks + Marc Rice
John Morrow (8.0) Glasgow 8:50 AM White Nicolas Paterson + Stephen Jenkins + Stuart Firth
John Suddes (10.0) York 8:10 AM White Chris Lord + Dave Carrington + Toby Allcock
John Twizell (7.0) Pannal 10:50 AM White Andrew Walsh + Jason Massey + Rick Warburton
Jon Whiteley (9.0) Temple 9:10 AM White Neil Campling + STEPHEN VINCENT + kevin edgar
Jonathan Evans (11.0) Fulford 12:20 PM White Keith Hearne + Mark Cooley + Peter Jeavons
Jonathan Rymer (7.0) Bradford 9:40 AM White Andrew Johnstone + John Earle + Paul Simpson
Joseph Otto (8.0) Rudding Park 12:10 PM White Chris Beshere + Lars Tibell + Simon Goldsmith
Keith Hearne (5.0) Spalding 12:20 PM White Jonathan Evans + Mark Cooley + Peter Jeavons
Kevin Utton (7.0) Rookery Park 11:10 AM White Alan North + Andrew North + Sean Pike
Kirk Dzendolet (9.0) Rudding Park 8:40 AM White CJ Swenson + Paul Levin + Steven Harper
Lars Tibell (11.0) Pannal 12:10 PM White Chris Beshere + Joseph Otto + Simon Goldsmith
Liam Blackwell (15.0) Leeds 12:50 PM White Ian Hutchinson + Paul Hutchinson + Peter Blackwell
Marc Rice (0.0) Rudding Park 11:30 AM White Allan Allison + John Burks + John Main
Mark Cooley (6.0) Spalding 12:20 PM White Jonathan Evans + Keith Hearne + Peter Jeavons
Mark Corker (9.0) Wath 12:00 PM White Gordon Maclean + Graeme Brown + Richard Butcher
Mark Sanderson (8.0) Oakdale 10:40 AM White Alex Whiting + Clifford Godley + Roderick MacGregor
Mark Stephenson (12.0) Huddersfield 9:20 AM White Andrew Russell + Simon Bradburn + Tom Boyle
Martin Boyle (20.0) Pannal 9:00 AM White David Hughes + James Fairhurst + Neil Taylor
Martin J Smith (10.0) Howley Hall 11:40 AM White Glenn Arnison + Rob Jobbins + Stephen Foster
Martin Smith1 (10.0) Garforth 11:50 AM White Charlie Parker + Gareth Smith + Steve Johnson
Matthew Thompson (16.0) Pannal 8:30 AM White Chirs Hastings + Jeremy Halliday + Peter Jones
Michael Issac (5.0) Kedleston 10:20 AM White Robert Mulland + Steve Clarke + james Paterson
Michael Ward (17.0) Moortown 10:00 AM White Dominic Brown + Phil Bentley + Phil Collins
Mike Needham (13.0) Pannal 11:20 AM White Adrian Chadwick + Paul Harker + Rob Welsh
Neil Campling (9.0) Bearwood Lakes 9:10 AM White Jon Whiteley + STEPHEN VINCENT + kevin edgar
Neil Taylor (12.0) Pannal 9:00 AM White David Hughes + James Fairhurst + Martin Boyle
Nick Wilson (7.0) Huddersfield 1:00 PM White Allan Cattermole + Derek Barnett + Peter Taylor
Nicolas Paterson (9.0) Ranfurly Castle 8:50 AM White John Morrow + Stephen Jenkins + Stuart Firth
Paul Harker (15.0) Wensleydale 11:20 AM White Adrian Chadwick + Mike Needham + Rob Welsh
Paul Hutchinson (1.0) Teeside 12:50 PM White Ian Hutchinson + Liam Blackwell + Peter Blackwell
Paul Levin (15.0) Wath 8:40 AM White CJ Swenson + Kirk Dzendolet + Steven Harper
Paul Simpson (18.0) Moortown 9:40 AM White Andrew Johnstone + John Earle + Jonathan Rymer
Peter Baldwin (20.0) Howley Hall 8:00 AM White Ian Morley + Stuart Ramsay + William Lockhart
Peter Blackwell (17.0) Otley 12:50 PM White Ian Hutchinson + Liam Blackwell + Paul Hutchinson
Peter Jeavons (11.0) Moortown 12:20 PM White Jonathan Evans + Keith Hearne + Mark Cooley
Peter Jones (13.0) Pannal 8:30 AM White Chirs Hastings + Jeremy Halliday + Matthew Thompson
Peter Taylor (6.0) Middlesborough 1:00 PM White Allan Cattermole + Derek Barnett + Nick Wilson
Phil Bentley (13.0) Hessel 10:00 AM White Dominic Brown + Michael Ward + Phil Collins
Phil Collins (9.0) Headingley 10:00 AM White Dominic Brown + Michael Ward + Phil Bentley
Phil Poole (9.0) Kings Norton 9:50 AM White Chirs Umpleby + Jacob Purcell + Stephen Rossall
Richard Butcher (11.0) Wath 12:00 PM White Gordon Maclean + Graeme Brown + Mark Corker
Richard Pallister (5.0) Rudding Park 1:20 PM White Aaron Leathley + John Kennedy + John Macnamara
Richard Stevens (13.0) Howley Hall 12:30 PM White Chris Merewether + Colin Montgomery + Steven Hendy
Rick Warburton (5.0) Pannal 10:50 AM White Andrew Walsh + Jason Massey + John Twizell
Rob Jobbins (11.0) Scarcroft 11:40 AM White Glenn Arnison + Martin J Smith + Stephen Foster
Rob Welsh (7.0) Pannal 11:20 AM White Adrian Chadwick + Mike Needham + Paul Harker
Robert Mulland (6.0) Glasgow 10:20 AM White Michael Issac + Steve Clarke + james Paterson
Roderick MacGregor (8.0) The New Club 10:40 AM White Alex Whiting + Clifford Godley + Mark Sanderson
STEPHEN VINCENT (9.0) Bearwood Lakes 9:10 AM White Jon Whiteley + Neil Campling + kevin edgar
Sam Shibil (13.0) Huddersfield 12:40 PM White James Walker + John Coldwell + Stephen Thomas
Sean Pike (6.0) Rookery Park 11:10 AM White Alan North + Andrew North + Kevin Utton
Simon Bradburn (20.0) Pannal 9:20 AM White Andrew Russell + Mark Stephenson + Tom Boyle
Simon Goldsmith (4.0) Rookery Park 12:10 PM White Chris Beshere + Joseph Otto + Lars Tibell
Stephen Bestwick (14.0) Howley Hall 1:10 PM White Craig Smith + Guy Hammond + Jamie Poyner
Stephen Foster (6.0) Dewsbury 11:40 AM White Glenn Arnison + Martin J Smith + Rob Jobbins
Stephen Jenkins (18.0) Pannal 8:50 AM White John Morrow + Nicolas Paterson + Stuart Firth
Stephen Rossall (11.0) Kings Norton 9:50 AM White Chirs Umpleby + Jacob Purcell + Phil Poole
Stephen Shaw (14.0) Huddersfield 9:30 AM White Adrian Poole + Donald Williams + Ian Ackroyd
Stephen Thomas (6.0) Bradford 12:40 PM White James Walker + John Coldwell + Sam Shibil
Steve Clarke (10.0) Longcliffe 10:20 AM White Michael Issac + Robert Mulland + james Paterson
Steve Jennings (7.0) Headingley 10:10 AM White Dan Wilcox + Ian Kerr + Steven Kerr
Steve Johnson (12.0) Moortown 11:50 AM White Charlie Parker + Gareth Smith + Martin Smith1
Steven Harper (20.0) Wath 8:40 AM White CJ Swenson + Kirk Dzendolet + Paul Levin
Steven Hendy (5.0) Cawder 12:30 PM White Chris Merewether + Colin Montgomery + Richard Stevens
Steven Kerr (6.0) New St Anderws 10:10 AM White Dan Wilcox + Ian Kerr + Steve Jennings
Steven McMahon (5.0) Kingsknowe 11:00 AM White Carl Fisher + David Malone + Geoff Reeves
Stuart Firth (11.0) Pannal 8:50 AM White John Morrow + Nicolas Paterson + Stephen Jenkins
Stuart Ramsay (9.0) Baberton 8:00 AM White Ian Morley + Peter Baldwin + William Lockhart
Toby Allcock (14.0) Moortown 8:10 AM White Chris Lord + Dave Carrington + John Suddes
Tom Boyle (12.0) Pannal 9:20 AM White Andrew Russell + Mark Stephenson + Simon Bradburn
William Lockhart (14.0) Dunbar 8:00 AM White Ian Morley + Peter Baldwin + Stuart Ramsay
james Paterson (9.0) Ranfurly Castle 10:20 AM White Michael Issac + Robert Mulland + Steve Clarke
kevin edgar (13.0) Bearwood Lakes 9:10 AM White Jon Whiteley + Neil Campling + STEPHEN VINCENT
 
Ganton
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alan Drape (16.0) Bridlington Links 1:00 PM White Matthew Sibley + Nicholas Drape + Stewart Breckon
Alan Miles (14.0) Malton & Norton 10:20 AM White John Carr + Robert Stafford + Russell Moffat
Allan Swift (7.0) Forest Park 10:40 AM White Jonathan Sheffield + Richard Cambridge + Robin Kennedy
Allen Ward (2.0) Woodall Spa 12:10 PM White Jason Parker + Matthew Moore + Peter Marshall
Anders Andreasen (5.0) Great Northern 9:10 AM White Colin Brown + Jim Svenssen + Steve Hodkinson
Andrew Bell (0.0) Durham City 1:20 PM White Craig Bell + Graeme Butcher + Ian White
Andrew Clark (10.0) Headingley 9:50 AM White Jan Svenssen + Mark Webster + Niels Hunniche
Andrew Hartley (17.0) Dewsbury 9:20 AM White Matt Owen + Matthew Hayes + Steve Swap
Andrew Keites (9.0) Royal Jersey 1:10 PM White Guy Gothard + Mark Cooke + Sam Middleton
Anthony Menzies (8.0) Headingley 12:00 PM White Glyn Masterman + Mark Newman + Neil Cox
Ben Fisher (5.0) Worksop 11:30 AM White Luke Wilde + Mark Dobson + Paul Ormston
Benjamin Davies (5.0) Maxstoke Park 1:30 PM White Jack Boyd + Kevin Henderson + Matthew Morton
Brett Marsden (2.0) Worksop 12:20 PM White Christian Engelbrecht + John Fisher + Ulrich Wiingreen
Brian Nelson (2.0) Chester Le Street 12:40 PM White Joseph Walker + Lewis Marr + Timothy walker
Chirs Brown (3.0) Durham City 9:30 AM White David Dickinson + John Carter + Paul Gilbey
Chris Evans (19.0) Waterton Park 11:00 AM White Dave richardson + Gary Handley + John Richardson
Chris Nicholson (7.0) Forest Park 8:50 AM White Edward Peggs + Gary Buckley + Paul Godfrey
Chris Ryan (8.0) Hollywood 8:10 AM White Graham Rye + Joe Ryan + Simon Edmundson
Christian Engelbrecht (9.0) Great Northern 12:20 PM White Brett Marsden + John Fisher + Ulrich Wiingreen
Clive Jennings (6.0) Staverton Park 11:50 AM White Mike Bell + Paul Upfield + mark whelan
Clive Swiers (10.0) Ripon City 8:20 AM White Colin Greenwood + Phil Moore + Tom Magrs
Colin Brown (15.0) Headingley 9:10 AM White Anders Andreasen + Jim Svenssen + Steve Hodkinson
Colin Greenwood (17.0) Pannal 8:20 AM White Clive Swiers + Phil Moore + Tom Magrs
Craig Bell (3.0) Durham City 1:20 PM White Andrew Bell + Graeme Butcher + Ian White
Dale Housden (0.0) Hollywood 11:40 AM White Darrell Robinson + David Leaf + Trevor Perry
Danny Grime (6.0) Headingley 8:40 AM White Hugh Barrett + James Sammons + ROY SAMMONS
Darrell Robinson (5.0) Fulford 11:40 AM White Dale Housden + David Leaf + Trevor Perry
Darren Dunning (3.0) Sandburn Hall 11:10 AM White James Allison + Michael Rushton + Richard Townsend
Darren Richardson (7.0) Durham City 11:20 AM White Gary Goodwin + Jack richardson + ian dunning
Dave Holland (13.0) Wakefield 8:30 AM White Gerard Preston + John Morrissey + Rob Cooper
Dave Steel (19.0) Pike Hills 9:00 AM White Fraser Graves + Mark Scothern + Ross Macdonald
Dave richardson (18.0) Cradoc 11:00 AM White Chris Evans + Gary Handley + John Richardson
David Bell (3.0) Durham City 9:40 AM White Dean Findley + Jack Windell + Oliver Gostlin
David Dickinson (5.0) Durham City 9:30 AM White Chirs Brown + John Carter + Paul Gilbey
David Leaf (2.0) Fulford 11:40 AM White Dale Housden + Darrell Robinson + Trevor Perry
David Morrison (10.0) Kirkbymoorside 10:00 AM White John Mangan + Mark Langdale + Richard Bell
David Tysall (7.0) Ganton 12:30 PM White Paul Gibson + Robert Osborne + Tom Broadley
David Whan (13.0) Pannal 10:50 AM White Philip Clegg + Steve Taylor + Thomas Parker
Dean Findley (4.0) Durham City 9:40 AM White David Bell + Jack Windell + Oliver Gostlin
Edward Peggs (11.0) Hunstanton 8:50 AM White Chris Nicholson + Gary Buckley + Paul Godfrey
Fraser Graves (4.0) Merrist Wood 9:00 AM White Dave Steel + Mark Scothern + Ross Macdonald
Gary Buckley (11.0) Rockcliffe Hall 8:50 AM White Chris Nicholson + Edward Peggs + Paul Godfrey
Gary Goodwin (5.0) Easingwold 11:20 AM White Darren Richardson + Jack richardson + ian dunning
Gary Handley (14.0) Waterton Park 11:00 AM White Chris Evans + Dave richardson + John Richardson
Gary Varley1 (8.0) Seaton Carew 8:00 AM White Ian Whitfield + Keith Whitfield + Lee Bennett
Gerard Preston (14.0) Hollywood 8:30 AM White Dave Holland + John Morrissey + Rob Cooper
Glyn Masterman (9.0) Selby 12:00 PM White Anthony Menzies + Mark Newman + Neil Cox
Graeme Butcher (14.0) Pike Hills 1:20 PM White Andrew Bell + Craig Bell + Ian White
Graham Rye (15.0) Bondhay 8:10 AM White Chris Ryan + Joe Ryan + Simon Edmundson
Guy Gothard (6.0) Royal Jersey 1:10 PM White Andrew Keites + Mark Cooke + Sam Middleton
Hugh Barrett (8.0) Headingley 8:40 AM White Danny Grime + James Sammons + ROY SAMMONS
Ian White (8.0) Pike Hills 1:20 PM White Andrew Bell + Craig Bell + Graeme Butcher
Ian Whitfield (11.0) Ashridge 8:00 AM White Gary Varley1 + Keith Whitfield + Lee Bennett
Jack Boyd (4.0) Malton & Norton 1:30 PM White Benjamin Davies + Kevin Henderson + Matthew Morton
Jack Windell (18.0) Saltford 9:40 AM White David Bell + Dean Findley + Oliver Gostlin
Jack richardson (0.0) Durham City 11:20 AM White Darren Richardson + Gary Goodwin + ian dunning
James Allison (3.0) Moortown 11:10 AM White Darren Dunning + Michael Rushton + Richard Townsend
James Foley (7.0) Hollywood 1:40 PM White Martin Jackson + Phil Marjoram + Tom Kaye1
James Sammons (9.0) Hainault 8:40 AM White Danny Grime + Hugh Barrett + ROY SAMMONS
Jan Svenssen (5.0) Great Northern 9:50 AM White Andrew Clark + Mark Webster + Niels Hunniche
Jason Parker (4.0) Woodall Spa 12:10 PM White Allen Ward + Matthew Moore + Peter Marshall
Jim Sidney (7.0) Clayton 12:50 PM White Nigel Codd + Paul Gainey + Pete Daffern
Jim Svenssen (7.0) Great Northern 9:10 AM White Anders Andreasen + Colin Brown + Steve Hodkinson
Joe Ryan (7.0) Hollywood 8:10 AM White Chris Ryan + Graham Rye + Simon Edmundson
John Carr (17.0) Malton & Norton 10:20 AM White Alan Miles + Robert Stafford + Russell Moffat
John Carter (13.0) Bridlington Links 9:30 AM White Chirs Brown + David Dickinson + Paul Gilbey
John Fisher (4.0) Worksop 12:20 PM White Brett Marsden + Christian Engelbrecht + Ulrich Wiingreen
John Kilner (7.0) Worsley 10:10 AM White Kevin Lovell + Michael Canning + Tom Baker JNR
John Mangan (5.0) Hollywood 10:00 AM White David Morrison + Mark Langdale + Richard Bell
John Morrissey (16.0) Hollywood 8:30 AM White Dave Holland + Gerard Preston + Rob Cooper
John Richardson (15.0) Ashridge 11:00 AM White Chris Evans + Dave richardson + Gary Handley
Jonathan Sheffield (20.0) Moor Allerton 10:40 AM White Allan Swift + Richard Cambridge + Robin Kennedy
Joseph Walker (2.0) Scarcroft 12:40 PM White Brian Nelson + Lewis Marr + Timothy walker
Keith Whitfield (11.0) Newark 8:00 AM White Gary Varley1 + Ian Whitfield + Lee Bennett
Kevin Henderson (3.0) Maxstoke Park 1:30 PM White Benjamin Davies + Jack Boyd + Matthew Morton
Kevin Lovell (12.0) Staverton Park 10:10 AM White John Kilner + Michael Canning + Tom Baker JNR
Lee Bennett (6.0) Seaton Carew 8:00 AM White Gary Varley1 + Ian Whitfield + Keith Whitfield
Lewis Marr (3.0) Seaton Carew 12:40 PM White Brian Nelson + Joseph Walker + Timothy walker
Luke Wilde (4.0) Worksop 11:30 AM White Ben Fisher + Mark Dobson + Paul Ormston
Mark Cooke (12.0) Hornsea 1:10 PM White Andrew Keites + Guy Gothard + Sam Middleton
Mark Dobson (7.0) Durham City 11:30 AM White Ben Fisher + Luke Wilde + Paul Ormston
Mark Langdale (10.0) Kirkbymoorside 10:00 AM White David Morrison + John Mangan + Richard Bell
Mark Newman (8.0) Selby 12:00 PM White Anthony Menzies + Glyn Masterman + Neil Cox
Mark Scothern (12.0) Pike Hills 9:00 AM White Dave Steel + Fraser Graves + Ross Macdonald
Mark Webster (14.0) Headingley 9:50 AM White Andrew Clark + Jan Svenssen + Niels Hunniche
Martin Jackson (17.0) Hollywood 1:40 PM White James Foley + Phil Marjoram + Tom Kaye1
Matt Owen (13.0) Willow Valley 9:20 AM White Andrew Hartley + Matthew Hayes + Steve Swap
Matthew Hayes (19.0) Waterton Park 9:20 AM White Andrew Hartley + Matt Owen + Steve Swap
Matthew Moore (5.0) Hessle 12:10 PM White Allen Ward + Jason Parker + Peter Marshall
Matthew Morton (9.0) Sandburn Hall 1:30 PM White Benjamin Davies + Jack Boyd + Kevin Henderson
Matthew Sibley (16.0) Bishop Auckland 1:00 PM White Alan Drape + Nicholas Drape + Stewart Breckon
Michael Canning (11.0) Staverton Park 10:10 AM White John Kilner + Kevin Lovell + Tom Baker JNR
Michael Rushton (3.0) Sandburn Hall 11:10 AM White Darren Dunning + James Allison + Richard Townsend
Mike Bell (7.0) Wakefield 11:50 AM White Clive Jennings + Paul Upfield + mark whelan
Neil Cox (4.0) Headingley 12:00 PM White Anthony Menzies + Glyn Masterman + Mark Newman
Nicholas Drape (9.0) Huyton & Prescot 1:00 PM White Alan Drape + Matthew Sibley + Stewart Breckon
Niels Hunniche (9.0) Great Northern 9:50 AM White Andrew Clark + Jan Svenssen + Mark Webster
Nigel Codd (8.0) Hessle 12:50 PM White Jim Sidney + Paul Gainey + Pete Daffern
Oliver Gostlin (20.0) Saltford 9:40 AM White David Bell + Dean Findley + Jack Windell
Paul Gainey (6.0) Hessle 12:50 PM White Jim Sidney + Nigel Codd + Pete Daffern
Paul Gibson (7.0) Ganton 12:30 PM White David Tysall + Robert Osborne + Tom Broadley
Paul Gilbey (9.0) Bridlington Links 9:30 AM White Chirs Brown + David Dickinson + John Carter
Paul Godfrey (14.0) Hunstanton 8:50 AM White Chris Nicholson + Edward Peggs + Gary Buckley
Paul Ormston (11.0) Durham City 11:30 AM White Ben Fisher + Luke Wilde + Mark Dobson
Paul Upfield (4.0) Staverton Park 11:50 AM White Clive Jennings + Mike Bell + mark whelan
Pete Daffern (5.0) Ilkley 12:50 PM White Jim Sidney + Nigel Codd + Paul Gainey
Peter Marshall (11.0) Hessle 12:10 PM White Allen Ward + Jason Parker + Matthew Moore
Phil Marjoram (13.0) Shipley 1:40 PM White James Foley + Martin Jackson + Tom Kaye1
Phil Moore (13.0) Pannal 8:20 AM White Clive Swiers + Colin Greenwood + Tom Magrs
Philip Clegg (10.0) Burnley 10:50 AM White David Whan + Steve Taylor + Thomas Parker
ROY SAMMONS (10.0) Hainault 8:40 AM White Danny Grime + Hugh Barrett + James Sammons
Richard Bell (10.0) Hollywood 10:00 AM White David Morrison + John Mangan + Mark Langdale
Richard Cambridge (10.0) Forest Park 10:40 AM White Allan Swift + Jonathan Sheffield + Robin Kennedy
Richard Townsend (8.0) Brough 11:10 AM White Darren Dunning + James Allison + Michael Rushton
Rob Cooper (9.0) Wakefield 8:30 AM White Dave Holland + Gerard Preston + John Morrissey
Robert Osborne (7.0) Hornsea 12:30 PM White David Tysall + Paul Gibson + Tom Broadley
Robert Stafford (5.0) Maxstoke Park 10:20 AM White Alan Miles + John Carr + Russell Moffat
Robin Kennedy (19.0) Sandy Lodge 10:40 AM White Allan Swift + Jonathan Sheffield + Richard Cambridge
Ross Macdonald (6.0) Fulford 9:00 AM White Dave Steel + Fraser Graves + Mark Scothern
Russell Moffat (13.0) Maxstoke Park 10:20 AM White Alan Miles + John Carr + Robert Stafford
Sam Middleton (4.0) Hornsea 1:10 PM White Andrew Keites + Guy Gothard + Mark Cooke
Simon Edmundson (20.0) Bondhay 8:10 AM White Chris Ryan + Graham Rye + Joe Ryan
Steve Hodkinson (13.0) Headingley 9:10 AM White Anders Andreasen + Colin Brown + Jim Svenssen
Steve Swap (9.0) Waterton Park 9:20 AM White Andrew Hartley + Matt Owen + Matthew Hayes
Steve Taylor (6.0) Pannal 10:50 AM White David Whan + Philip Clegg + Thomas Parker
Stewart Breckon (11.0) Bishop Auckland 1:00 PM White Alan Drape + Matthew Sibley + Nicholas Drape
Thomas Parker (6.0) Burnley 10:50 AM White David Whan + Philip Clegg + Steve Taylor
Timothy walker (12.0) Huddersfield 12:40 PM White Brian Nelson + Joseph Walker + Lewis Marr
Tom Baker JNR (13.0) Worsley 10:10 AM White John Kilner + Kevin Lovell + Michael Canning
Tom Broadley (2.0) Hornsea 12:30 PM White David Tysall + Paul Gibson + Robert Osborne
Tom Kaye1 (5.0) Howley Hall 1:40 PM White James Foley + Martin Jackson + Phil Marjoram
Tom Magrs (10.0) Knaresborough 8:20 AM White Clive Swiers + Colin Greenwood + Phil Moore
Trevor Perry (9.0) Hollywood 11:40 AM White Dale Housden + Darrell Robinson + David Leaf
Ulrich Wiingreen (8.0) Great Northern 12:20 PM White Brett Marsden + Christian Engelbrecht + John Fisher
ian dunning (17.0) Sandburn Hall 11:20 AM White Darren Richardson + Gary Goodwin + Jack richardson
mark whelan (12.0) Wakefield 11:50 AM White Clive Jennings + Mike Bell + Paul Upfield