BGA Team Challenge 2020 Tee Sheet

Sat, September 19

Print
Port Royal Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Port Royal Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Fenos 1:00 PM 13 Men - Blue Gordon Cox / Robbie Bailey / Ryan Good
Alexander White 1:00 PM 15 Men's - White Franklyn Furbert / Ian Page / Jerome Bradshaw
Andrew Macfarlane 1:00 PM 1 Men - Blue Andrew Yates / Eric West / Roderick Forrest
Andrew Yates 1:00 PM 1 Men - Blue Andrew Macfarlane / Eric West / Roderick Forrest
Ann Mitchell 1:00 PM 9 Ladies - Red John Whiley / Melinda Frith / Terry Mullan
Cheryl Shane 1:00 PM 3 Ladies - Red Gillian Campbell / Kathy Senofonte / Leslie Flynn
Christopher Ford 1:00 PM 4 Men - Blue James Godwin / Jonathan Barnes / Paul Godwin
Christopher Morris 1:00 PM 14 Men - Blue Jose Gerardo / Nitin Aggarwal / Rishi Aggarwal
Colin Brown 1:00 PM 7 Men - Blue Craig Brown / Matthew Durrant / Shaun Green
Craig Brown 1:00 PM 7 Men - Blue Colin Brown / Matthew Durrant / Shaun Green
Dale Chow 1:00 PM 17 Men - Blue David Gazzard / Johann Hunter / Stephen O’Flynn
Dany Bernier 1:00 PM 18 Men - Blue Gordon Cooper / Graham Frith / Scott Barnett
David Gazzard 1:00 PM 17 Men - Blue Dale Chow / Johann Hunter / Stephen O’Flynn
Derrick Irby 1:00 PM 2 Men - Blue Jevon Roberts / Matt Gorrell / Spencer Wideman
Eldon Lewis 1:00 PM 6 Men's - White Glenn Souza / Paul Moniz / Stephanie Lewis-Pullen
Elizabeth Hickmott 1:00 PM 11 Ladies - Red Frederick Anderson / Kathy Anderson / Steve Hickmott
Eric West 1:00 PM 1 Men - Blue Andrew Macfarlane / Andrew Yates / Roderick Forrest
Franklyn Furbert 1:00 PM 15 Men's - White Alexander White / Ian Page / Jerome Bradshaw
Frederick Anderson 1:00 PM 11 Men's - White Elizabeth Hickmott / Kathy Anderson / Steve Hickmott
Gillian Campbell 1:00 PM 3 Ladies - Red Cheryl Shane / Kathy Senofonte / Leslie Flynn
Gina Newson 1:00 PM 5 Ladies - Red John Park / Rebecca Haak / Susie Howells
Glenn Souza 1:00 PM 6 Men's - White Eldon Lewis / Paul Moniz / Stephanie Lewis-Pullen
Gordon Cooper 1:00 PM 18 Men - Blue Dany Bernier / Graham Frith / Scott Barnett
Gordon Cox 1:00 PM 13 Men - Blue Adam Fenos / Robbie Bailey / Ryan Good
Graham Frith 1:00 PM 18 Men - Blue Dany Bernier / Gordon Cooper / Scott Barnett
Ian Carruthers 1:00 PM 12 Men - Blue Ricky Carruthers / Robert Custodio / Stephen Kemp
Ian Page 1:00 PM 15 Men's - White Alexander White / Franklyn Furbert / Jerome Bradshaw
James Godwin 1:00 PM 4 Men - Blue Christopher Ford / Jonathan Barnes / Paul Godwin
Jerome Bradshaw 1:00 PM 15 Men's - White Alexander White / Franklyn Furbert / Ian Page
Jevon Roberts 1:00 PM 2 Men - Blue Derrick Irby / Matt Gorrell / Spencer Wideman
Joe Fassler 1:00 PM 8 Men - Blue Kourtney Fassler / Richard Marriott / Tracy Burgess
Johann Hunter 1:00 PM 17 Men - Blue Dale Chow / David Gazzard / Stephen O’Flynn
John Park 1:00 PM 5 Men - Blue Gina Newson / Rebecca Haak / Susie Howells
John Whiley 1:00 PM 9 Men - Blue Ann Mitchell / Melinda Frith / Terry Mullan
Jonathan Barnes 1:00 PM 4 Men - Blue Christopher Ford / James Godwin / Paul Godwin
Jose Gerardo 1:00 PM 14 Men - Blue Christopher Morris / Nitin Aggarwal / Rishi Aggarwal
Kathy Anderson 1:00 PM 11 Ladies - Red Elizabeth Hickmott / Frederick Anderson / Steve Hickmott
Kathy Senofonte 1:00 PM 3 Ladies - Red Cheryl Shane / Gillian Campbell / Leslie Flynn
Kourtney Fassler 1:00 PM 8 Ladies - Red Joe Fassler / Richard Marriott / Tracy Burgess
Leslie Flynn 1:00 PM 3 Ladies - Red Cheryl Shane / Gillian Campbell / Kathy Senofonte
Luis Portillo 1:00 PM 10 Men - Blue Mark Harris / Nicolas Plianthos / Scott Gemmell
Mark Harris 1:00 PM 10 Men - Blue Luis Portillo / Nicolas Plianthos / Scott Gemmell
Matt Gorrell 1:00 PM 2 Men - Blue Derrick Irby / Jevon Roberts / Spencer Wideman
Matthew Durrant 1:00 PM 7 Men - Blue Colin Brown / Craig Brown / Shaun Green
Melinda Frith 1:00 PM 9 Ladies - Red Ann Mitchell / John Whiley / Terry Mullan
Nicolas Plianthos 1:00 PM 10 Men - Blue Luis Portillo / Mark Harris / Scott Gemmell
Nitin Aggarwal 1:00 PM 14 Men - Blue Christopher Morris / Jose Gerardo / Rishi Aggarwal
Paul Godwin 1:00 PM 4 Men - Blue Christopher Ford / James Godwin / Jonathan Barnes
Paul Moniz 1:00 PM 6 Men - Blue Eldon Lewis / Glenn Souza / Stephanie Lewis-Pullen
Rebecca Haak 1:00 PM 5 Ladies - Red Gina Newson / John Park / Susie Howells
Richard Marriott 1:00 PM 8 Men - Blue Joe Fassler / Kourtney Fassler / Tracy Burgess
Ricky Carruthers 1:00 PM 12 Men - Blue Ian Carruthers / Robert Custodio / Stephen Kemp
Rishi Aggarwal 1:00 PM 14 Men - Blue Christopher Morris / Jose Gerardo / Nitin Aggarwal
Robbie Bailey 1:00 PM 13 Men - Blue Adam Fenos / Gordon Cox / Ryan Good
Robert Custodio 1:00 PM 12 Men - Blue Ian Carruthers / Ricky Carruthers / Stephen Kemp
Roderick Forrest 1:00 PM 1 Men - Blue Andrew Macfarlane / Andrew Yates / Eric West
Ryan Good 1:00 PM 13 Men - Blue Adam Fenos / Gordon Cox / Robbie Bailey
Scott Barnett 1:00 PM 18 Men - Blue Dany Bernier / Gordon Cooper / Graham Frith
Scott Gemmell 1:00 PM 10 Men - Blue Luis Portillo / Mark Harris / Nicolas Plianthos
Shaun Green 1:00 PM 7 Men - Blue Colin Brown / Craig Brown / Matthew Durrant
Spencer Wideman 1:00 PM 2 Men - Blue Derrick Irby / Jevon Roberts / Matt Gorrell
Stephanie Lewis-Pullen 1:00 PM 6 Ladies - Red Eldon Lewis / Glenn Souza / Paul Moniz
Stephen Kemp 1:00 PM 12 Men - Blue Ian Carruthers / Ricky Carruthers / Robert Custodio
Stephen O’Flynn 1:00 PM 17 Men - Blue Dale Chow / David Gazzard / Johann Hunter
Steve Hickmott 1:00 PM 11 Men's - White Elizabeth Hickmott / Frederick Anderson / Kathy Anderson
Susie Howells 1:00 PM 5 Ladies - Red Gina Newson / John Park / Rebecca Haak
Terry Mullan 1:00 PM 9 Men's - White Ann Mitchell / John Whiley / Melinda Frith
Tracy Burgess 1:00 PM 8 Ladies - Red Joe Fassler / Kourtney Fassler / Richard Marriott