2020 WVSSAC Golf State Championship Tee Sheet
Wed, October 7
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Kane, Michael
Pocahontas
Urso, Gabe
Notre Dame
Gray, Ethan
Wahama
Williams, Reese
Webster
|
8:39 AM | 1 |
Dunz, Ben
Pocahontas
Minigh, Karlie
Notre Dame
Bumgarner, Brycen
Wahama
Carpenter, Zac
Webster
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Kane, Michael
Pocahontas
Urso, Gabe
Notre Dame
Gray, Ethan
Wahama
Williams, Reese
Webster
|
|||
8:39 AM | 1 |
Dunz, Ben
Pocahontas
Minigh, Karlie
Notre Dame
Bumgarner, Brycen
Wahama
Carpenter, Zac
Webster
|
|||
8:48 AM | 1 |
Mick, Hadden
Pocahontas
Mehr, Patrick
Notre Dame
Mitchell, Ethan
Wahama
Short, Colton
Webster
|
8:57 AM | 1 |
Gibb, David
Pocahontas
Rogers, Anthony
Notre Dame
Ingels, Connor
Wahama
Baird, Sydney
Webster
|
8:48 AM | 1 |
Mick, Hadden
Pocahontas
Mehr, Patrick
Notre Dame
Mitchell, Ethan
Wahama
Short, Colton
Webster
|
|||
8:57 AM | 1 |
Gibb, David
Pocahontas
Rogers, Anthony
Notre Dame
Ingels, Connor
Wahama
Baird, Sydney
Webster
|
|||
9:06 AM | 1 |
Sayre, Evan
Charleston Catholic
Titus, Ethan
South Harrison
Venes, Chase
Buffalo
Mohr, James
Gilmer
|
9:15 AM | 1 |
Snyder, Blake
Parkersburg South
Snyder, Jackson
Washington
Sudduth, Andrew
Jefferson
Hurst, Tucker
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:06 AM | 1 |
Sayre, Evan
Charleston Catholic
Titus, Ethan
South Harrison
Venes, Chase
Buffalo
Mohr, James
Gilmer
|
|||
9:15 AM | 1 |
Snyder, Blake
Parkersburg South
Snyder, Jackson
Washington
Sudduth, Andrew
Jefferson
Hurst, Tucker
Buckhannon Upshur
|
|||
9:24 AM | 1 |
Reeves, Eli
Parkersburg South
Nick, Cael
Washington
Hibberd, Kyle
Jefferson
Hitt, Landon
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:33 AM | 1 |
Corley, Dustin
Parkersburg South
Snyder, Rhett
Washington
Klein, Ashton
Jefferson
Lane, Isaac
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:24 AM | 1 |
Reeves, Eli
Parkersburg South
Nick, Cael
Washington
Hibberd, Kyle
Jefferson
Hitt, Landon
Buckhannon Upshur
|
|||
9:33 AM | 1 |
Corley, Dustin
Parkersburg South
Snyder, Rhett
Washington
Klein, Ashton
Jefferson
Lane, Isaac
Buckhannon Upshur
|
|||
9:42 AM | 1 |
Busch, Mace
Parkersburg South
Hardy, Ethan
Washington
Barlow, Trey
Jefferson
Coffman, Evan
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:51 AM | 1 |
Hayes, Jack
Oak Hill
Duriez, Angelina
Spring Mills
Manley, Andrew
Ripley
Dailey, James
Martinsburg
|
9:42 AM | 1 |
Busch, Mace
Parkersburg South
Hardy, Ethan
Washington
Barlow, Trey
Jefferson
Coffman, Evan
Buckhannon Upshur
|
|||
9:51 AM | 1 |
Hayes, Jack
Oak Hill
Duriez, Angelina
Spring Mills
Manley, Andrew
Ripley
Dailey, James
Martinsburg
|
|||
10:00 AM | 1 |
Bilby, Ryan
Brooke
Haynes, Davis
Ripley
Ballard, Kyle
Greenbrier East
Sprawls, Colton
John Marshall
|
10:09 AM | 1 |
Leary, Owen
Wheeling Park
Palumbo, Mario
G.W.
McComas, Caden
Cabell MIdland
Lambert, Tucker
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Bilby, Ryan
Brooke
Haynes, Davis
Ripley
Ballard, Kyle
Greenbrier East
Sprawls, Colton
John Marshall
|
|||
10:09 AM | 1 |
Leary, Owen
Wheeling Park
Palumbo, Mario
G.W.
McComas, Caden
Cabell MIdland
Lambert, Tucker
Woodrow Wilson
|
|||
10:18 AM | 1 |
Goodrich, Gavin
Wheeling Park
Willard, Austin
G.W.
Jarvis, Evan
Cabell MIdland
Wilson, Jonah
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:27 AM | 1 |
Salvatori, James
Wheeling Park
Nicol, Emma
G.W.
Sargent, Taylor
Cabell MIdland
Hill, Zan
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:18 AM | 1 |
Goodrich, Gavin
Wheeling Park
Willard, Austin
G.W.
Jarvis, Evan
Cabell MIdland
Wilson, Jonah
Woodrow Wilson
|
|||
10:27 AM | 1 |
Salvatori, James
Wheeling Park
Nicol, Emma
G.W.
Sargent, Taylor
Cabell MIdland
Hill, Zan
Woodrow Wilson
|
|||
10:36 AM | 1 |
Seivertson, Noah
Wheeling Park
Goldman, Anderson
G.W.
Jarvis, Cameron
Cabell MIdland
Denny, Mary
Woodrow Wilson
|
8:30 AM | 10 |
Phillips, Sam
Herbert Hoover
Redford, Emily
Winfield
Cradock, Isaac
Point Pleasant
|
10:36 AM | 1 |
Seivertson, Noah
Wheeling Park
Goldman, Anderson
G.W.
Jarvis, Cameron
Cabell MIdland
Denny, Mary
Woodrow Wilson
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Phillips, Sam
Herbert Hoover
Redford, Emily
Winfield
Cradock, Isaac
Point Pleasant
|
|||
8:39 AM | 10 |
Osbourn, Sawyer
Herbert Hoover
Bowie, Andrew
Robert C. Byrd
Dailey, Brian
Winfield
Morrow, Keylar
Point Pleasant
|
8:48 AM | 10 |
Bowen, Max
Herbert Hoover
Stemple, Tyler
Robert C. Byrd
Johnson, Andrew
Winfield
Milhoan, Joseph
Point Pleasant
|
8:39 AM | 10 |
Osbourn, Sawyer
Herbert Hoover
Bowie, Andrew
Robert C. Byrd
Dailey, Brian
Winfield
Morrow, Keylar
Point Pleasant
|
|||
8:48 AM | 10 |
Bowen, Max
Herbert Hoover
Stemple, Tyler
Robert C. Byrd
Johnson, Andrew
Winfield
Milhoan, Joseph
Point Pleasant
|
|||
8:57 AM | 10 |
Beaver, Bryson
Herbert Hoover
Hawkins, Alex
Robert C. Byrd
Woodburn, Jackson
Winfield
Sang, Brennan
Point Pleasant
|
9:06 AM | 10 |
Doerr, Justin
Wheeling Central
Lewis, Blake
Parkersburg Catholic
Holbrook, Andrew
Tygarts Valley
Eades, Indiana
Midland Trail
|
8:57 AM | 10 |
Beaver, Bryson
Herbert Hoover
Hawkins, Alex
Robert C. Byrd
Woodburn, Jackson
Winfield
Sang, Brennan
Point Pleasant
|
|||
9:06 AM | 10 |
Doerr, Justin
Wheeling Central
Lewis, Blake
Parkersburg Catholic
Holbrook, Andrew
Tygarts Valley
Eades, Indiana
Midland Trail
|
|||
9:15 AM | 10 |
Gallagher, Jacob
Liberty Harrison
Miller, Jordan
Berkeley Springs
Farley, Hayden
Chapmanville
Miller, Tanner
Elkins
|
9:24 AM | 10 |
Cook, Kerri-Anne
Westside
Miller, Chris
Grafton
Kiley, Cole
Wayne
Miller, Logan
Wyoming East
|
9:15 AM | 10 |
Gallagher, Jacob
Liberty Harrison
Miller, Jordan
Berkeley Springs
Farley, Hayden
Chapmanville
Miller, Tanner
Elkins
|
|||
9:24 AM | 10 |
Cook, Kerri-Anne
Westside
Miller, Chris
Grafton
Kiley, Cole
Wayne
Miller, Logan
Wyoming East
|
|||
9:33 AM | 10 |
Bennett, Ethan
St. Marys
Bosgraf, Gavin
Williamstown
Reed, Karson
Moorefield
Jarrell, Brandon
Sherman
|
9:42 AM | 10 |
Hall, Brayden
St. Marys
Barniak, William
Williamstown
McGregor, Ryan
Moorefield
Moore, Damon
Sherman
|
9:33 AM | 10 |
Bennett, Ethan
St. Marys
Bosgraf, Gavin
Williamstown
Reed, Karson
Moorefield
Jarrell, Brandon
Sherman
|
|||
9:42 AM | 10 |
Hall, Brayden
St. Marys
Barniak, William
Williamstown
McGregor, Ryan
Moorefield
Moore, Damon
Sherman
|
|||
9:51 AM | 10 |
Barnhart, Grant
St. Marys
Caruthers, Xavier
Williamstown
Baldwin, Hayden
Moorefield
Whitehead, Cole
Sherman
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
Lawhon, Brandon
St. Marys
Haught, Baylor
Williamstown
Carr, JJ
Moorefield
Kincaid, Wyatt
Sherman
|
9:51 AM | 10 |
Barnhart, Grant
St. Marys
Caruthers, Xavier
Williamstown
Baldwin, Hayden
Moorefield
Whitehead, Cole
Sherman
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10 |
Lawhon, Brandon
St. Marys
Haught, Baylor
Williamstown
Carr, JJ
Moorefield
Kincaid, Wyatt
Sherman
|
|||
10:09 AM | 10 |
Wood, Hayden
Shady Spring
Hall, Evan
North Marion
Broadwater, Noah
Keyser
Watson, Bryson
Roane
|
10:18 AM | 10 |
Townley, Jordy
Shady Spring
Rhoades, Bryce
North Marion
Matlick, Drew
Keyser
Simons, Emerson
Roane
|
10:09 AM | 10 |
Wood, Hayden
Shady Spring
Hall, Evan
North Marion
Broadwater, Noah
Keyser
Watson, Bryson
Roane
|
|||
10:18 AM | 10 |
Townley, Jordy
Shady Spring
Rhoades, Bryce
North Marion
Matlick, Drew
Keyser
Simons, Emerson
Roane
|
|||
10:27 AM | 10 |
Vest, Tanner
Shady Spring
Runner, Dylan
North Marion
Broadwater, Derrick
Keyser
Simon, Garrett
Roane
|
10:36 AM | 10 |
Duncan, Todd
Shady Spring
Harris, Michael
North Marion
Malcolm, Jacob
Keyser
Ellis, Cole
Roane
|
10:27 AM | 10 |
Vest, Tanner
Shady Spring
Runner, Dylan
North Marion
Broadwater, Derrick
Keyser
Simon, Garrett
Roane
|
|||
10:36 AM | 10 |
Duncan, Todd
Shady Spring
Harris, Michael
North Marion
Malcolm, Jacob
Keyser
Ellis, Cole
Roane
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Baird, Sydney
Webster
|
8:57 AM | 1 | State Championship | Gibb, David + Ingels, Connor + Rogers, Anthony |
Baldwin, Hayden
Moorefield
|
9:51 AM | 10 | State Championship | Barnhart, Grant + Caruthers, Xavier + Whitehead, Cole |
Ballard, Kyle
Greenbrier East
|
10:00 AM | 1 | State Championship | Bilby, Ryan + Haynes, Davis + Sprawls, Colton |
Barlow, Trey
Jefferson
|
9:42 AM | 1 | State Championship | Busch, Mace + Coffman, Evan + Hardy, Ethan |
Barnhart, Grant
St. Marys
|
9:51 AM | 10 | State Championship | Baldwin, Hayden + Caruthers, Xavier + Whitehead, Cole |
Barniak, William
Williamstown
|
9:42 AM | 10 | State Championship | Hall, Brayden + McGregor, Ryan + Moore, Damon |
Beaver, Bryson
Herbert Hoover
|
8:57 AM | 10 | State Championship | Hawkins, Alex + Sang, Brennan + Woodburn, Jackson |
Bennett, Ethan
St. Marys
|
9:33 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bosgraf, Gavin + Jarrell, Brandon + Reed, Karson |
Bilby, Ryan
Brooke
|
10:00 AM | 1 | State Championship | Ballard, Kyle + Haynes, Davis + Sprawls, Colton |
Bosgraf, Gavin
Williamstown
|
9:33 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bennett, Ethan + Jarrell, Brandon + Reed, Karson |
Bowen, Max
Herbert Hoover
|
8:48 AM | 10 | State Championship | Johnson, Andrew + Milhoan, Joseph + Stemple, Tyler |
Bowie, Andrew
Robert C. Byrd
|
8:39 AM | 10 | State Championship | Dailey, Brian + Morrow, Keylar + Osbourn, Sawyer |
Broadwater, Derrick
Keyser
|
10:27 AM | 10 | State Championship | Runner, Dylan + Simon, Garrett + Vest, Tanner |
Broadwater, Noah
Keyser
|
10:09 AM | 10 | State Championship | Hall, Evan + Watson, Bryson + Wood, Hayden |
Bumgarner, Brycen
Wahama
|
8:39 AM | 1 | State Championship | Carpenter, Zac + Dunz, Ben + Minigh, Karlie |
Busch, Mace
Parkersburg South
|
9:42 AM | 1 | State Championship | Barlow, Trey + Coffman, Evan + Hardy, Ethan |
Carpenter, Zac
Webster
|
8:39 AM | 1 | State Championship | Bumgarner, Brycen + Dunz, Ben + Minigh, Karlie |
Carr, JJ
Moorefield
|
10:00 AM | 10 | State Championship | Haught, Baylor + Kincaid, Wyatt + Lawhon, Brandon |
Caruthers, Xavier
Williamstown
|
9:51 AM | 10 | State Championship | Baldwin, Hayden + Barnhart, Grant + Whitehead, Cole |
Coffman, Evan
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:42 AM | 1 | State Championship | Barlow, Trey + Busch, Mace + Hardy, Ethan |
Cook, Kerri-Anne
Westside
|
9:24 AM | 10 | State Championship | Kiley, Cole + Miller, Chris + Miller, Logan |
Corley, Dustin
Parkersburg South
|
9:33 AM | 1 | State Championship | Klein, Ashton + Lane, Isaac + Snyder, Rhett |
Cradock, Isaac
Point Pleasant
|
8:30 AM | 10 | State Championship | Phillips, Sam + Redford, Emily |
Dailey, Brian
Winfield
|
8:39 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bowie, Andrew + Morrow, Keylar + Osbourn, Sawyer |
Dailey, James
Martinsburg
|
9:51 AM | 1 | State Championship | Duriez, Angelina + Hayes, Jack + Manley, Andrew |
Denny, Mary
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:36 AM | 1 | State Championship | Goldman, Anderson + Jarvis, Cameron + Seivertson, Noah |
Doerr, Justin
Wheeling Central
|
9:06 AM | 10 | State Championship | Eades, Indiana + Holbrook, Andrew + Lewis, Blake |
Duncan, Todd
Shady Spring
|
10:36 AM | 10 | State Championship | Ellis, Cole + Harris, Michael + Malcolm, Jacob |
Dunz, Ben
Pocahontas
|
8:39 AM | 1 | State Championship | Bumgarner, Brycen + Carpenter, Zac + Minigh, Karlie |
Duriez, Angelina
Spring Mills
|
9:51 AM | 1 | State Championship | Dailey, James + Hayes, Jack + Manley, Andrew |
Eades, Indiana
Midland Trail
|
9:06 AM | 10 | State Championship | Doerr, Justin + Holbrook, Andrew + Lewis, Blake |
Ellis, Cole
Roane
|
10:36 AM | 10 | State Championship | Duncan, Todd + Harris, Michael + Malcolm, Jacob |
Farley, Hayden
Chapmanville
|
9:15 AM | 10 | State Championship | Gallagher, Jacob + Miller, Jordan + Miller, Tanner |
Gallagher, Jacob
Liberty Harrison
|
9:15 AM | 10 | State Championship | Farley, Hayden + Miller, Jordan + Miller, Tanner |
Gibb, David
Pocahontas
|
8:57 AM | 1 | State Championship | Baird, Sydney + Ingels, Connor + Rogers, Anthony |
Goldman, Anderson
G.W.
|
10:36 AM | 1 | State Championship | Denny, Mary + Jarvis, Cameron + Seivertson, Noah |
Goodrich, Gavin
Wheeling Park
|
10:18 AM | 1 | State Championship | Jarvis, Evan + Willard, Austin + Wilson, Jonah |
Gray, Ethan
Wahama
|
8:30 AM | 1 | State Championship | Kane, Michael + Urso, Gabe + Williams, Reese |
Hall, Brayden
St. Marys
|
9:42 AM | 10 | State Championship | Barniak, William + McGregor, Ryan + Moore, Damon |
Hall, Evan
North Marion
|
10:09 AM | 10 | State Championship | Broadwater, Noah + Watson, Bryson + Wood, Hayden |
Hardy, Ethan
Washington
|
9:42 AM | 1 | State Championship | Barlow, Trey + Busch, Mace + Coffman, Evan |
Harris, Michael
North Marion
|
10:36 AM | 10 | State Championship | Duncan, Todd + Ellis, Cole + Malcolm, Jacob |
Haught, Baylor
Williamstown
|
10:00 AM | 10 | State Championship | Carr, JJ + Kincaid, Wyatt + Lawhon, Brandon |
Hawkins, Alex
Robert C. Byrd
|
8:57 AM | 10 | State Championship | Beaver, Bryson + Sang, Brennan + Woodburn, Jackson |
Hayes, Jack
Oak Hill
|
9:51 AM | 1 | State Championship | Dailey, James + Duriez, Angelina + Manley, Andrew |
Haynes, Davis
Ripley
|
10:00 AM | 1 | State Championship | Ballard, Kyle + Bilby, Ryan + Sprawls, Colton |
Hibberd, Kyle
Jefferson
|
9:24 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hitt, Landon + Nick, Cael + Reeves, Eli |
Hill, Zan
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:27 AM | 1 | State Championship | Nicol, Emma + Salvatori, James + Sargent, Taylor |
Hitt, Landon
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:24 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hibberd, Kyle + Nick, Cael + Reeves, Eli |
Holbrook, Andrew
Tygarts Valley
|
9:06 AM | 10 | State Championship | Doerr, Justin + Eades, Indiana + Lewis, Blake |
Hurst, Tucker
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:15 AM | 1 | State Championship | Snyder, Blake + Snyder, Jackson + Sudduth, Andrew |
Ingels, Connor
Wahama
|
8:57 AM | 1 | State Championship | Baird, Sydney + Gibb, David + Rogers, Anthony |
Jarrell, Brandon
Sherman
|
9:33 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bennett, Ethan + Bosgraf, Gavin + Reed, Karson |
Jarvis, Cameron
Cabell MIdland
|
10:36 AM | 1 | State Championship | Denny, Mary + Goldman, Anderson + Seivertson, Noah |
Jarvis, Evan
Cabell MIdland
|
10:18 AM | 1 | State Championship | Goodrich, Gavin + Willard, Austin + Wilson, Jonah |
Johnson, Andrew
Winfield
|
8:48 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bowen, Max + Milhoan, Joseph + Stemple, Tyler |
Kane, Michael
Pocahontas
|
8:30 AM | 1 | State Championship | Gray, Ethan + Urso, Gabe + Williams, Reese |
Kiley, Cole
Wayne
|
9:24 AM | 10 | State Championship | Cook, Kerri-Anne + Miller, Chris + Miller, Logan |
Kincaid, Wyatt
Sherman
|
10:00 AM | 10 | State Championship | Carr, JJ + Haught, Baylor + Lawhon, Brandon |
Klein, Ashton
Jefferson
|
9:33 AM | 1 | State Championship | Corley, Dustin + Lane, Isaac + Snyder, Rhett |
Lambert, Tucker
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:09 AM | 1 | State Championship | Leary, Owen + McComas, Caden + Palumbo, Mario |
Lane, Isaac
Buckhannon Upshur
|
9:33 AM | 1 | State Championship | Corley, Dustin + Klein, Ashton + Snyder, Rhett |
Lawhon, Brandon
St. Marys
|
10:00 AM | 10 | State Championship | Carr, JJ + Haught, Baylor + Kincaid, Wyatt |
Leary, Owen
Wheeling Park
|
10:09 AM | 1 | State Championship | Lambert, Tucker + McComas, Caden + Palumbo, Mario |
Lewis, Blake
Parkersburg Catholic
|
9:06 AM | 10 | State Championship | Doerr, Justin + Eades, Indiana + Holbrook, Andrew |
Malcolm, Jacob
Keyser
|
10:36 AM | 10 | State Championship | Duncan, Todd + Ellis, Cole + Harris, Michael |
Manley, Andrew
Ripley
|
9:51 AM | 1 | State Championship | Dailey, James + Duriez, Angelina + Hayes, Jack |
Matlick, Drew
Keyser
|
10:18 AM | 10 | State Championship | Rhoades, Bryce + Simons, Emerson + Townley, Jordy |
McComas, Caden
Cabell MIdland
|
10:09 AM | 1 | State Championship | Lambert, Tucker + Leary, Owen + Palumbo, Mario |
McGregor, Ryan
Moorefield
|
9:42 AM | 10 | State Championship | Barniak, William + Hall, Brayden + Moore, Damon |
Mehr, Patrick
Notre Dame
|
8:48 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mick, Hadden + Mitchell, Ethan + Short, Colton |
Mick, Hadden
Pocahontas
|
8:48 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mehr, Patrick + Mitchell, Ethan + Short, Colton |
Milhoan, Joseph
Point Pleasant
|
8:48 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bowen, Max + Johnson, Andrew + Stemple, Tyler |
Miller, Chris
Grafton
|
9:24 AM | 10 | State Championship | Cook, Kerri-Anne + Kiley, Cole + Miller, Logan |
Miller, Jordan
Berkeley Springs
|
9:15 AM | 10 | State Championship | Farley, Hayden + Gallagher, Jacob + Miller, Tanner |
Miller, Logan
Wyoming East
|
9:24 AM | 10 | State Championship | Cook, Kerri-Anne + Kiley, Cole + Miller, Chris |
Miller, Tanner
Elkins
|
9:15 AM | 10 | State Championship | Farley, Hayden + Gallagher, Jacob + Miller, Jordan |
Minigh, Karlie
Notre Dame
|
8:39 AM | 1 | State Championship | Bumgarner, Brycen + Carpenter, Zac + Dunz, Ben |
Mitchell, Ethan
Wahama
|
8:48 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mehr, Patrick + Mick, Hadden + Short, Colton |
Mohr, James
Gilmer
|
9:06 AM | 1 | State Championship | Sayre, Evan + Titus, Ethan + Venes, Chase |
Moore, Damon
Sherman
|
9:42 AM | 10 | State Championship | Barniak, William + Hall, Brayden + McGregor, Ryan |
Morrow, Keylar
Point Pleasant
|
8:39 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bowie, Andrew + Dailey, Brian + Osbourn, Sawyer |
Nick, Cael
Washington
|
9:24 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hibberd, Kyle + Hitt, Landon + Reeves, Eli |
Nicol, Emma
G.W.
|
10:27 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hill, Zan + Salvatori, James + Sargent, Taylor |
Osbourn, Sawyer
Herbert Hoover
|
8:39 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bowie, Andrew + Dailey, Brian + Morrow, Keylar |
Palumbo, Mario
G.W.
|
10:09 AM | 1 | State Championship | Lambert, Tucker + Leary, Owen + McComas, Caden |
Phillips, Sam
Herbert Hoover
|
8:30 AM | 10 | State Championship | Cradock, Isaac + Redford, Emily |
Redford, Emily
Winfield
|
8:30 AM | 10 | State Championship | Cradock, Isaac + Phillips, Sam |
Reed, Karson
Moorefield
|
9:33 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bennett, Ethan + Bosgraf, Gavin + Jarrell, Brandon |
Reeves, Eli
Parkersburg South
|
9:24 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hibberd, Kyle + Hitt, Landon + Nick, Cael |
Rhoades, Bryce
North Marion
|
10:18 AM | 10 | State Championship | Matlick, Drew + Simons, Emerson + Townley, Jordy |
Rogers, Anthony
Notre Dame
|
8:57 AM | 1 | State Championship | Baird, Sydney + Gibb, David + Ingels, Connor |
Runner, Dylan
North Marion
|
10:27 AM | 10 | State Championship | Broadwater, Derrick + Simon, Garrett + Vest, Tanner |
Salvatori, James
Wheeling Park
|
10:27 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hill, Zan + Nicol, Emma + Sargent, Taylor |
Sang, Brennan
Point Pleasant
|
8:57 AM | 10 | State Championship | Beaver, Bryson + Hawkins, Alex + Woodburn, Jackson |
Sargent, Taylor
Cabell MIdland
|
10:27 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hill, Zan + Nicol, Emma + Salvatori, James |
Sayre, Evan
Charleston Catholic
|
9:06 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mohr, James + Titus, Ethan + Venes, Chase |
Seivertson, Noah
Wheeling Park
|
10:36 AM | 1 | State Championship | Denny, Mary + Goldman, Anderson + Jarvis, Cameron |
Short, Colton
Webster
|
8:48 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mehr, Patrick + Mick, Hadden + Mitchell, Ethan |
Simon, Garrett
Roane
|
10:27 AM | 10 | State Championship | Broadwater, Derrick + Runner, Dylan + Vest, Tanner |
Simons, Emerson
Roane
|
10:18 AM | 10 | State Championship | Matlick, Drew + Rhoades, Bryce + Townley, Jordy |
Snyder, Blake
Parkersburg South
|
9:15 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hurst, Tucker + Snyder, Jackson + Sudduth, Andrew |
Snyder, Jackson
Washington
|
9:15 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hurst, Tucker + Snyder, Blake + Sudduth, Andrew |
Snyder, Rhett
Washington
|
9:33 AM | 1 | State Championship | Corley, Dustin + Klein, Ashton + Lane, Isaac |
Sprawls, Colton
John Marshall
|
10:00 AM | 1 | State Championship | Ballard, Kyle + Bilby, Ryan + Haynes, Davis |
Stemple, Tyler
Robert C. Byrd
|
8:48 AM | 10 | State Championship | Bowen, Max + Johnson, Andrew + Milhoan, Joseph |
Sudduth, Andrew
Jefferson
|
9:15 AM | 1 | State Championship | Hurst, Tucker + Snyder, Blake + Snyder, Jackson |
Titus, Ethan
South Harrison
|
9:06 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mohr, James + Sayre, Evan + Venes, Chase |
Townley, Jordy
Shady Spring
|
10:18 AM | 10 | State Championship | Matlick, Drew + Rhoades, Bryce + Simons, Emerson |
Urso, Gabe
Notre Dame
|
8:30 AM | 1 | State Championship | Gray, Ethan + Kane, Michael + Williams, Reese |
Venes, Chase
Buffalo
|
9:06 AM | 1 | State Championship | Mohr, James + Sayre, Evan + Titus, Ethan |
Vest, Tanner
Shady Spring
|
10:27 AM | 10 | State Championship | Broadwater, Derrick + Runner, Dylan + Simon, Garrett |
Watson, Bryson
Roane
|
10:09 AM | 10 | State Championship | Broadwater, Noah + Hall, Evan + Wood, Hayden |
Whitehead, Cole
Sherman
|
9:51 AM | 10 | State Championship | Baldwin, Hayden + Barnhart, Grant + Caruthers, Xavier |
Willard, Austin
G.W.
|
10:18 AM | 1 | State Championship | Goodrich, Gavin + Jarvis, Evan + Wilson, Jonah |
Williams, Reese
Webster
|
8:30 AM | 1 | State Championship | Gray, Ethan + Kane, Michael + Urso, Gabe |
Wilson, Jonah
Woodrow Wilson
|
10:18 AM | 1 | State Championship | Goodrich, Gavin + Jarvis, Evan + Willard, Austin |
Wood, Hayden
Shady Spring
|
10:09 AM | 10 | State Championship | Broadwater, Noah + Hall, Evan + Watson, Bryson |
Woodburn, Jackson
Winfield
|
8:57 AM | 10 | State Championship | Beaver, Bryson + Hawkins, Alex + Sang, Brennan |