2020 ChesMont Championship Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, September 29
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Gross DTW, Nick
Thomas UNV, WIn
Saggers BS, Ben
Dariano WCR, Ryan
|
10:00 AM | 10 |
Renihan DTW, Jack
Charlton UNV, Ross
Mulhern BS, Jake
Miller WCR, Eric
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Gross DTW, Nick
Thomas UNV, WIn
Saggers BS, Ben
Dariano WCR, Ryan
|
|||
10:00 AM | 10 |
Renihan DTW, Jack
Charlton UNV, Ross
Mulhern BS, Jake
Miller WCR, Eric
|
|||
10:09 AM | 1 |
Manning DTW, Brady
Anderson UNV, Roy
Hurley BS, Jack
Martin WCR, Conner
|
10:09 AM | 10 |
Bergey DTW, Bret
Starnes UNV, Stephen
Brady BS, Noah
Meisinger WCR, Nick
|
10:09 AM | 1 |
Manning DTW, Brady
Anderson UNV, Roy
Hurley BS, Jack
Martin WCR, Conner
|
|||
10:09 AM | 10 |
Bergey DTW, Bret
Starnes UNV, Stephen
Brady BS, Noah
Meisinger WCR, Nick
|
|||
10:18 AM | 1 |
Kovatch DTW, Greyson
Donnelly UNV, Danny
Edgecumbe BS, Pat
Hudak WCR, Kevin
|
10:18 AM | 10 |
Leshko DTW, Stephen
Moore UNV, Alex
Dietl BS, Matt
Talerico WCR, Trevor
|
10:18 AM | 1 |
Kovatch DTW, Greyson
Donnelly UNV, Danny
Edgecumbe BS, Pat
Hudak WCR, Kevin
|
|||
10:18 AM | 10 |
Leshko DTW, Stephen
Moore UNV, Alex
Dietl BS, Matt
Talerico WCR, Trevor
|
|||
10:27 AM | 1 |
Stefani DTW, Noah
Opdahi UNV, Rex
Noone BS, Brendan
Mengel WCR, Billy
|
10:27 AM | 10 |
Thomas DTW, Trent
Benfer UNV, Grady
Zimmerman BS, Nicholas
Emma Guldi WCR, Mary
|
10:27 AM | 1 |
Stefani DTW, Noah
Opdahi UNV, Rex
Noone BS, Brendan
Mengel WCR, Billy
|
|||
10:27 AM | 10 |
Thomas DTW, Trent
Benfer UNV, Grady
Zimmerman BS, Nicholas
Emma Guldi WCR, Mary
|
|||
10:36 AM | 1 |
O'Sullivan DTE, Ava
Breslin DTW, Celia
Scully UNV, Charlotte
Eason AG, Cecily
|
10:36 AM | 10 |
Pace DTE, Mia
Byrne DTW, Rosie
Dunigan UNV, Mary
DeSantis WCR, Sophie
|
10:36 AM | 1 |
O'Sullivan DTE, Ava
Breslin DTW, Celia
Scully UNV, Charlotte
Eason AG, Cecily
|
|||
10:36 AM | 10 |
Pace DTE, Mia
Byrne DTW, Rosie
Dunigan UNV, Mary
DeSantis WCR, Sophie
|
|||
10:45 AM | 1 |
D'Ambrosio DTE, Isabella
Schneberger DTW, Rachael
Ferrer UNV, Kaitlyn
Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Nimah
|
10:45 AM | 10 |
Gonzalez DTE, Silvana
Donatelli DTW, Angelina
Wiercinski AG, Riley
Santaguida UNV, Morgan
|
10:45 AM | 1 |
D'Ambrosio DTE, Isabella
Schneberger DTW, Rachael
Ferrer UNV, Kaitlyn
Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Nimah
|
|||
10:45 AM | 10 |
Gonzalez DTE, Silvana
Donatelli DTW, Angelina
Wiercinski AG, Riley
Santaguida UNV, Morgan
|
|||
10:54 AM | 1 |
Lichok DTE, Ava
Evanko UNV, Molly
Critchley DTW, Hannah
Crowe DTE, Maria
|
10:54 AM | 10 |
Patel UNV, Mira
Scavuzzo DTE, Emily
Huston DTW, Clara
Huberty DTW, Maya
|
10:54 AM | 1 |
Lichok DTE, Ava
Evanko UNV, Molly
Critchley DTW, Hannah
Crowe DTE, Maria
|
|||
10:54 AM | 10 |
Patel UNV, Mira
Scavuzzo DTE, Emily
Huston DTW, Clara
Huberty DTW, Maya
|
|||
11:03 AM | 1 |
Lambe DTE, James
Kuehn CTV, Alex
Gallagher WCE, Kane
Curtis GV, Matt
|
11:03 AM | 10 |
Bryant CTV, Miles
Wright DTE, Bryan
Noll GV, Charlie
Seasock SV, Bernie
|
11:03 AM | 1 |
Lambe DTE, James
Kuehn CTV, Alex
Gallagher WCE, Kane
Curtis GV, Matt
|
|||
11:03 AM | 10 |
Bryant CTV, Miles
Wright DTE, Bryan
Noll GV, Charlie
Seasock SV, Bernie
|
|||
11:12 AM | 1 |
Drummond DTE, Colin
Sass WCE, Frank
Wells GV, Ryan
Neary SV, Ryan
|
11:12 AM | 10 |
Conroy WCE, Ryan
Wilmer WCE, Sean
Wolff GV, Jackson
|
11:12 AM | 1 |
Drummond DTE, Colin
Sass WCE, Frank
Wells GV, Ryan
Neary SV, Ryan
|
|||
11:12 AM | 10 |
Conroy WCE, Ryan
Wilmer WCE, Sean
Wolff GV, Jackson
|
|||
11:21 AM | 1 |
Hoey SV, John
Stout DTE, Liam
O'Shae DTE, Chase
Watson WCE, Conor
|
11:21 AM | 10 |
Coelho GV, Steven
Kiley CTV, Nick
Gute DTE, Dylan
Stypulkowski WCE, Aaron
|
11:21 AM | 1 |
Hoey SV, John
Stout DTE, Liam
O'Shae DTE, Chase
Watson WCE, Conor
|
|||
11:21 AM | 10 |
Coelho GV, Steven
Kiley CTV, Nick
Gute DTE, Dylan
Stypulkowski WCE, Aaron
|
|||
11:30 AM | 1 |
Leon DTE, Jake
Kim WCE, Victoria
Diehl GV, Logan
Minch SV, Justin
|
11:30 AM | 10 |
Taylor CTV, Bryan
McCook DTE, Andrew
Sehon WCE, Jack
Gibson GV, Alex
|
11:30 AM | 1 |
Leon DTE, Jake
Kim WCE, Victoria
Diehl GV, Logan
Minch SV, Justin
|
|||
11:30 AM | 10 |
Taylor CTV, Bryan
McCook DTE, Andrew
Sehon WCE, Jack
Gibson GV, Alex
|
|||
11:39 AM | 1 |
Wiercinski AG, Tyler
Madden OX, Joe
Kochis WCH, Dylan
Gaughan KEN, Griffin
|
11:39 AM | 10 |
Travaglini AG, Phillip
Giannangeli OX, Rocco
Suroweic WCH, Sean
Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Kasim
|
11:39 AM | 1 |
Wiercinski AG, Tyler
Madden OX, Joe
Kochis WCH, Dylan
Gaughan KEN, Griffin
|
|||
11:39 AM | 10 |
Travaglini AG, Phillip
Giannangeli OX, Rocco
Suroweic WCH, Sean
Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Kasim
|
|||
11:48 AM | 1 |
Buchwald AG, Brady
Franjesh OX, Matt
DiMatteo WCH, Drew
Zieg KEN, Drew
|
11:48 AM | 10 |
Woodward AG, Spenser
Dukes-Vincent OX, Trevor
Angle WCH, Eric
Mullen KEN, Luke
|
11:48 AM | 1 |
Buchwald AG, Brady
Franjesh OX, Matt
DiMatteo WCH, Drew
Zieg KEN, Drew
|
|||
11:48 AM | 10 |
Woodward AG, Spenser
Dukes-Vincent OX, Trevor
Angle WCH, Eric
Mullen KEN, Luke
|
|||
11:57 AM | 1 |
Buck AG, Griffin
Fields OX, Johnny
Carnuccio WCH, Dan
Ryan KEN, Jack
|
11:57 AM | 10 |
Gordon AG, Tommy
Humphrey OX, Brendan
Synder WCH, Jackson
Haas KEN, Griffin
|
11:57 AM | 1 |
Buck AG, Griffin
Fields OX, Johnny
Carnuccio WCH, Dan
Ryan KEN, Jack
|
|||
11:57 AM | 10 |
Gordon AG, Tommy
Humphrey OX, Brendan
Synder WCH, Jackson
Haas KEN, Griffin
|
|||
12:06 PM | 1 |
Anderson AG, Chad
Franjesh OX, Scott
Baker WCH, Josh
Kinney KEN, Marcus
|
12:06 PM | 10 |
Sikorsky AG, Tyler
Meredith OX, Landon
Gehrt KEN, Ben
|
12:06 PM | 1 |
Anderson AG, Chad
Franjesh OX, Scott
Baker WCH, Josh
Kinney KEN, Marcus
|
|||
12:06 PM | 10 |
Sikorsky AG, Tyler
Meredith OX, Landon
Gehrt KEN, Ben
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anderson AG, Chad
|
12:06 PM | 1 | Gold | Baker WCH, Josh + Franjesh OX, Scott + Kinney KEN, Marcus |
Anderson UNV, Roy
|
10:09 AM | 1 | Gold | Hurley BS, Jack + Manning DTW, Brady + Martin WCR, Conner |
Angle WCH, Eric
|
11:48 AM | 10 | Gold | Dukes-Vincent OX, Trevor + Mullen KEN, Luke + Woodward AG, Spenser |
Baker WCH, Josh
|
12:06 PM | 1 | Gold | Anderson AG, Chad + Franjesh OX, Scott + Kinney KEN, Marcus |
Benfer UNV, Grady
|
10:27 AM | 10 | Gold | Emma Guldi WCR, Mary + Thomas DTW, Trent + Zimmerman BS, Nicholas |
Bergey DTW, Bret
|
10:09 AM | 10 | Gold | Brady BS, Noah + Meisinger WCR, Nick + Starnes UNV, Stephen |
Brady BS, Noah
|
10:09 AM | 10 | Gold | Bergey DTW, Bret + Meisinger WCR, Nick + Starnes UNV, Stephen |
Breslin DTW, Celia
|
10:36 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Eason AG, Cecily + O'Sullivan DTE, Ava + Scully UNV, Charlotte |
Bryant CTV, Miles
|
11:03 AM | 10 | Gold | Noll GV, Charlie + Seasock SV, Bernie + Wright DTE, Bryan |
Buchwald AG, Brady
|
11:48 AM | 1 | Gold | DiMatteo WCH, Drew + Franjesh OX, Matt + Zieg KEN, Drew |
Buck AG, Griffin
|
11:57 AM | 1 | Gold | Carnuccio WCH, Dan + Fields OX, Johnny + Ryan KEN, Jack |
Byrne DTW, Rosie
|
10:36 AM | 10 | Green (W) | DeSantis WCR, Sophie + Dunigan UNV, Mary + Pace DTE, Mia |
Carnuccio WCH, Dan
|
11:57 AM | 1 | Gold | Buck AG, Griffin + Fields OX, Johnny + Ryan KEN, Jack |
Charlton UNV, Ross
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Miller WCR, Eric + Mulhern BS, Jake + Renihan DTW, Jack |
Coelho GV, Steven
|
11:21 AM | 10 | Gold | Gute DTE, Dylan + Kiley CTV, Nick + Stypulkowski WCE, Aaron |
Conroy WCE, Ryan
|
11:12 AM | 10 | Gold | Wilmer WCE, Sean + Wolff GV, Jackson |
Critchley DTW, Hannah
|
10:54 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Crowe DTE, Maria + Evanko UNV, Molly + Lichok DTE, Ava |
Crowe DTE, Maria
|
10:54 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Critchley DTW, Hannah + Evanko UNV, Molly + Lichok DTE, Ava |
Curtis GV, Matt
|
11:03 AM | 1 | Gold | Gallagher WCE, Kane + Kuehn CTV, Alex + Lambe DTE, James |
D'Ambrosio DTE, Isabella
|
10:45 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Ferrer UNV, Kaitlyn + Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Nimah + Schneberger DTW, Rachael |
Dariano WCR, Ryan
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Gross DTW, Nick + Saggers BS, Ben + Thomas UNV, WIn |
DeSantis WCR, Sophie
|
10:36 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Byrne DTW, Rosie + Dunigan UNV, Mary + Pace DTE, Mia |
DiMatteo WCH, Drew
|
11:48 AM | 1 | Gold | Buchwald AG, Brady + Franjesh OX, Matt + Zieg KEN, Drew |
Diehl GV, Logan
|
11:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Kim WCE, Victoria + Leon DTE, Jake + Minch SV, Justin |
Dietl BS, Matt
|
10:18 AM | 10 | Gold | Leshko DTW, Stephen + Moore UNV, Alex + Talerico WCR, Trevor |
Donatelli DTW, Angelina
|
10:45 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Gonzalez DTE, Silvana + Santaguida UNV, Morgan + Wiercinski AG, Riley |
Donnelly UNV, Danny
|
10:18 AM | 1 | Gold | Edgecumbe BS, Pat + Hudak WCR, Kevin + Kovatch DTW, Greyson |
Drummond DTE, Colin
|
11:12 AM | 1 | Gold | Neary SV, Ryan + Sass WCE, Frank + Wells GV, Ryan |
Dukes-Vincent OX, Trevor
|
11:48 AM | 10 | Gold | Angle WCH, Eric + Mullen KEN, Luke + Woodward AG, Spenser |
Dunigan UNV, Mary
|
10:36 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Byrne DTW, Rosie + DeSantis WCR, Sophie + Pace DTE, Mia |
Eason AG, Cecily
|
10:36 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Breslin DTW, Celia + O'Sullivan DTE, Ava + Scully UNV, Charlotte |
Edgecumbe BS, Pat
|
10:18 AM | 1 | Gold | Donnelly UNV, Danny + Hudak WCR, Kevin + Kovatch DTW, Greyson |
Emma Guldi WCR, Mary
|
10:27 AM | 10 | Gold | Benfer UNV, Grady + Thomas DTW, Trent + Zimmerman BS, Nicholas |
Evanko UNV, Molly
|
10:54 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Critchley DTW, Hannah + Crowe DTE, Maria + Lichok DTE, Ava |
Ferrer UNV, Kaitlyn
|
10:45 AM | 1 | Green (W) | D'Ambrosio DTE, Isabella + Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Nimah + Schneberger DTW, Rachael |
Fields OX, Johnny
|
11:57 AM | 1 | Gold | Buck AG, Griffin + Carnuccio WCH, Dan + Ryan KEN, Jack |
Franjesh OX, Matt
|
11:48 AM | 1 | Gold | Buchwald AG, Brady + DiMatteo WCH, Drew + Zieg KEN, Drew |
Franjesh OX, Scott
|
12:06 PM | 1 | Gold | Anderson AG, Chad + Baker WCH, Josh + Kinney KEN, Marcus |
Gallagher WCE, Kane
|
11:03 AM | 1 | Gold | Curtis GV, Matt + Kuehn CTV, Alex + Lambe DTE, James |
Gaughan KEN, Griffin
|
11:39 AM | 1 | Gold | Kochis WCH, Dylan + Madden OX, Joe + Wiercinski AG, Tyler |
Gehrt KEN, Ben
|
12:06 PM | 10 | Gold | Meredith OX, Landon + Sikorsky AG, Tyler |
Giannangeli OX, Rocco
|
11:39 AM | 10 | Gold | Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Kasim + Suroweic WCH, Sean + Travaglini AG, Phillip |
Gibson GV, Alex
|
11:30 AM | 10 | Gold | McCook DTE, Andrew + Sehon WCE, Jack + Taylor CTV, Bryan |
Gonzalez DTE, Silvana
|
10:45 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Donatelli DTW, Angelina + Santaguida UNV, Morgan + Wiercinski AG, Riley |
Gordon AG, Tommy
|
11:57 AM | 10 | Gold | Haas KEN, Griffin + Humphrey OX, Brendan + Synder WCH, Jackson |
Gross DTW, Nick
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Dariano WCR, Ryan + Saggers BS, Ben + Thomas UNV, WIn |
Gute DTE, Dylan
|
11:21 AM | 10 | Gold | Coelho GV, Steven + Kiley CTV, Nick + Stypulkowski WCE, Aaron |
Haas KEN, Griffin
|
11:57 AM | 10 | Gold | Gordon AG, Tommy + Humphrey OX, Brendan + Synder WCH, Jackson |
Hoey SV, John
|
11:21 AM | 1 | Gold | O'Shae DTE, Chase + Stout DTE, Liam + Watson WCE, Conor |
Huberty DTW, Maya
|
10:54 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Huston DTW, Clara + Patel UNV, Mira + Scavuzzo DTE, Emily |
Hudak WCR, Kevin
|
10:18 AM | 1 | Gold | Donnelly UNV, Danny + Edgecumbe BS, Pat + Kovatch DTW, Greyson |
Humphrey OX, Brendan
|
11:57 AM | 10 | Gold | Gordon AG, Tommy + Haas KEN, Griffin + Synder WCH, Jackson |
Hurley BS, Jack
|
10:09 AM | 1 | Gold | Anderson UNV, Roy + Manning DTW, Brady + Martin WCR, Conner |
Huston DTW, Clara
|
10:54 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Huberty DTW, Maya + Patel UNV, Mira + Scavuzzo DTE, Emily |
Kiley CTV, Nick
|
11:21 AM | 10 | Gold | Coelho GV, Steven + Gute DTE, Dylan + Stypulkowski WCE, Aaron |
Kim WCE, Victoria
|
11:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Diehl GV, Logan + Leon DTE, Jake + Minch SV, Justin |
Kinney KEN, Marcus
|
12:06 PM | 1 | Gold | Anderson AG, Chad + Baker WCH, Josh + Franjesh OX, Scott |
Kochis WCH, Dylan
|
11:39 AM | 1 | Gold | Gaughan KEN, Griffin + Madden OX, Joe + Wiercinski AG, Tyler |
Kovatch DTW, Greyson
|
10:18 AM | 1 | Gold | Donnelly UNV, Danny + Edgecumbe BS, Pat + Hudak WCR, Kevin |
Kuehn CTV, Alex
|
11:03 AM | 1 | Gold | Curtis GV, Matt + Gallagher WCE, Kane + Lambe DTE, James |
Lambe DTE, James
|
11:03 AM | 1 | Gold | Curtis GV, Matt + Gallagher WCE, Kane + Kuehn CTV, Alex |
Leon DTE, Jake
|
11:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Diehl GV, Logan + Kim WCE, Victoria + Minch SV, Justin |
Leshko DTW, Stephen
|
10:18 AM | 10 | Gold | Dietl BS, Matt + Moore UNV, Alex + Talerico WCR, Trevor |
Lichok DTE, Ava
|
10:54 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Critchley DTW, Hannah + Crowe DTE, Maria + Evanko UNV, Molly |
Madden OX, Joe
|
11:39 AM | 1 | Gold | Gaughan KEN, Griffin + Kochis WCH, Dylan + Wiercinski AG, Tyler |
Manning DTW, Brady
|
10:09 AM | 1 | Gold | Anderson UNV, Roy + Hurley BS, Jack + Martin WCR, Conner |
Martin WCR, Conner
|
10:09 AM | 1 | Gold | Anderson UNV, Roy + Hurley BS, Jack + Manning DTW, Brady |
McCook DTE, Andrew
|
11:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Gibson GV, Alex + Sehon WCE, Jack + Taylor CTV, Bryan |
Meisinger WCR, Nick
|
10:09 AM | 10 | Gold | Bergey DTW, Bret + Brady BS, Noah + Starnes UNV, Stephen |
Mengel WCR, Billy
|
10:27 AM | 1 | Gold | Noone BS, Brendan + Opdahi UNV, Rex + Stefani DTW, Noah |
Meredith OX, Landon
|
12:06 PM | 10 | Gold | Gehrt KEN, Ben + Sikorsky AG, Tyler |
Miller WCR, Eric
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Charlton UNV, Ross + Mulhern BS, Jake + Renihan DTW, Jack |
Minch SV, Justin
|
11:30 AM | 1 | Gold | Diehl GV, Logan + Kim WCE, Victoria + Leon DTE, Jake |
Moore UNV, Alex
|
10:18 AM | 10 | Gold | Dietl BS, Matt + Leshko DTW, Stephen + Talerico WCR, Trevor |
Mulhern BS, Jake
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Charlton UNV, Ross + Miller WCR, Eric + Renihan DTW, Jack |
Mullen KEN, Luke
|
11:48 AM | 10 | Gold | Angle WCH, Eric + Dukes-Vincent OX, Trevor + Woodward AG, Spenser |
Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Kasim
|
11:39 AM | 10 | Gold | Giannangeli OX, Rocco + Suroweic WCH, Sean + Travaglini AG, Phillip |
Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Nimah
|
10:45 AM | 1 | Green (W) | D'Ambrosio DTE, Isabella + Ferrer UNV, Kaitlyn + Schneberger DTW, Rachael |
Neary SV, Ryan
|
11:12 AM | 1 | Gold | Drummond DTE, Colin + Sass WCE, Frank + Wells GV, Ryan |
Noll GV, Charlie
|
11:03 AM | 10 | Gold | Bryant CTV, Miles + Seasock SV, Bernie + Wright DTE, Bryan |
Noone BS, Brendan
|
10:27 AM | 1 | Gold | Mengel WCR, Billy + Opdahi UNV, Rex + Stefani DTW, Noah |
O'Shae DTE, Chase
|
11:21 AM | 1 | Gold | Hoey SV, John + Stout DTE, Liam + Watson WCE, Conor |
O'Sullivan DTE, Ava
|
10:36 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Breslin DTW, Celia + Eason AG, Cecily + Scully UNV, Charlotte |
Opdahi UNV, Rex
|
10:27 AM | 1 | Gold | Mengel WCR, Billy + Noone BS, Brendan + Stefani DTW, Noah |
Pace DTE, Mia
|
10:36 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Byrne DTW, Rosie + DeSantis WCR, Sophie + Dunigan UNV, Mary |
Patel UNV, Mira
|
10:54 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Huberty DTW, Maya + Huston DTW, Clara + Scavuzzo DTE, Emily |
Renihan DTW, Jack
|
10:00 AM | 10 | Gold | Charlton UNV, Ross + Miller WCR, Eric + Mulhern BS, Jake |
Ryan KEN, Jack
|
11:57 AM | 1 | Gold | Buck AG, Griffin + Carnuccio WCH, Dan + Fields OX, Johnny |
Saggers BS, Ben
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Dariano WCR, Ryan + Gross DTW, Nick + Thomas UNV, WIn |
Santaguida UNV, Morgan
|
10:45 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Donatelli DTW, Angelina + Gonzalez DTE, Silvana + Wiercinski AG, Riley |
Sass WCE, Frank
|
11:12 AM | 1 | Gold | Drummond DTE, Colin + Neary SV, Ryan + Wells GV, Ryan |
Scavuzzo DTE, Emily
|
10:54 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Huberty DTW, Maya + Huston DTW, Clara + Patel UNV, Mira |
Schneberger DTW, Rachael
|
10:45 AM | 1 | Green (W) | D'Ambrosio DTE, Isabella + Ferrer UNV, Kaitlyn + Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Nimah |
Scully UNV, Charlotte
|
10:36 AM | 1 | Green (W) | Breslin DTW, Celia + Eason AG, Cecily + O'Sullivan DTE, Ava |
Seasock SV, Bernie
|
11:03 AM | 10 | Gold | Bryant CTV, Miles + Noll GV, Charlie + Wright DTE, Bryan |
Sehon WCE, Jack
|
11:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Gibson GV, Alex + McCook DTE, Andrew + Taylor CTV, Bryan |
Sikorsky AG, Tyler
|
12:06 PM | 10 | Gold | Gehrt KEN, Ben + Meredith OX, Landon |
Starnes UNV, Stephen
|
10:09 AM | 10 | Gold | Bergey DTW, Bret + Brady BS, Noah + Meisinger WCR, Nick |
Stefani DTW, Noah
|
10:27 AM | 1 | Gold | Mengel WCR, Billy + Noone BS, Brendan + Opdahi UNV, Rex |
Stout DTE, Liam
|
11:21 AM | 1 | Gold | Hoey SV, John + O'Shae DTE, Chase + Watson WCE, Conor |
Stypulkowski WCE, Aaron
|
11:21 AM | 10 | Gold | Coelho GV, Steven + Gute DTE, Dylan + Kiley CTV, Nick |
Suroweic WCH, Sean
|
11:39 AM | 10 | Gold | Giannangeli OX, Rocco + Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Kasim + Travaglini AG, Phillip |
Synder WCH, Jackson
|
11:57 AM | 10 | Gold | Gordon AG, Tommy + Haas KEN, Griffin + Humphrey OX, Brendan |
Talerico WCR, Trevor
|
10:18 AM | 10 | Gold | Dietl BS, Matt + Leshko DTW, Stephen + Moore UNV, Alex |
Taylor CTV, Bryan
|
11:30 AM | 10 | Gold | Gibson GV, Alex + McCook DTE, Andrew + Sehon WCE, Jack |
Thomas DTW, Trent
|
10:27 AM | 10 | Gold | Benfer UNV, Grady + Emma Guldi WCR, Mary + Zimmerman BS, Nicholas |
Thomas UNV, WIn
|
10:00 AM | 1 | Gold | Dariano WCR, Ryan + Gross DTW, Nick + Saggers BS, Ben |
Travaglini AG, Phillip
|
11:39 AM | 10 | Gold | Giannangeli OX, Rocco + Narinesingh-Smith KEN, Kasim + Suroweic WCH, Sean |
Watson WCE, Conor
|
11:21 AM | 1 | Gold | Hoey SV, John + O'Shae DTE, Chase + Stout DTE, Liam |
Wells GV, Ryan
|
11:12 AM | 1 | Gold | Drummond DTE, Colin + Neary SV, Ryan + Sass WCE, Frank |
Wiercinski AG, Riley
|
10:45 AM | 10 | Green (W) | Donatelli DTW, Angelina + Gonzalez DTE, Silvana + Santaguida UNV, Morgan |
Wiercinski AG, Tyler
|
11:39 AM | 1 | Gold | Gaughan KEN, Griffin + Kochis WCH, Dylan + Madden OX, Joe |
Wilmer WCE, Sean
|
11:12 AM | 10 | Gold | Conroy WCE, Ryan + Wolff GV, Jackson |
Wolff GV, Jackson
|
11:12 AM | 10 | Gold | Conroy WCE, Ryan + Wilmer WCE, Sean |
Woodward AG, Spenser
|
11:48 AM | 10 | Gold | Angle WCH, Eric + Dukes-Vincent OX, Trevor + Mullen KEN, Luke |
Wright DTE, Bryan
|
11:03 AM | 10 | Gold | Bryant CTV, Miles + Noll GV, Charlie + Seasock SV, Bernie |
Zieg KEN, Drew
|
11:48 AM | 1 | Gold | Buchwald AG, Brady + DiMatteo WCH, Drew + Franjesh OX, Matt |
Zimmerman BS, Nicholas
|
10:27 AM | 10 | Gold | Benfer UNV, Grady + Emma Guldi WCR, Mary + Thomas DTW, Trent |