2021 SDGA Mid-Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, June 6

Print
Prairie Green Golf Course / Blue - Men
Time Hole Players
Print
Prairie Green Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Smith Sioux Falls 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Brock Morgan + Joel Reinesch
Aaron Tom Sioux Falls 11:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Lukas Davison + Rob Hollan
Anthony Kolar Brandon 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Aron Hogden + Daniel Sova
Aron Hogden Sioux Falls 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Anthony Kolar + Daniel Sova
Austin Pearce RAPID CITY 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Jared Schnabel + Scott Hanisch
Bennett Munger Sioux Falls 11:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Colin Murphy + Jason Wagamon
Bo Sandness Sioux Falls 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Scott Nowak + Zach Zephier
Brad Jacobson Bryant 11:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Mikael Zuidema + Trevor Tobin
Brandon Solberg Sioux Falls 8:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Dan Dykhouse + Geoff Ellerbroek
Brock Morgan Sioux Falls 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Aaron Smith + Joel Reinesch
Brodie Hullinger Brookings 12:20 PM 10 Blue - Men John Grothe + Ryan Trasamar
Carson Moore Sioux Falls 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Chris Brozik + Scott Holm
Chad Yde Sioux Falls. 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Cory Wegehaupt + Skyler Harms
Charles Fischer Milbank 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Jeffrey Young + Todd Kendle
Charlie Jacobson Sioux Falls 12:00 PM 10 Blue - Men Julean Michels + Michael Hoxter
Chris Brozik Brookings 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Carson Moore + Scott Holm
Chris Long Garretson 11:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Matt Johnson + Mitch Brunick
Chris Mithelman Sioux Falls 12:30 PM 10 Blue - Men Joel Wallner + Tyler VanHecke
Clay Robinson Sioux Falls 7:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Scott Cmelik
Cody Konrad Mitchell 10:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Joel Harrington + Ryan Messick
Coleman Caldwell Chamberlain 11:10 AM 10 Blue - Men John Hull + Michael Schmidt
Colin Karst Dell Rapids 12:10 PM 10 Blue - Men Paul Kablitz + Russell Pick
Colin Murphy Sioux Falls 11:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Bennett Munger + Jason Wagamon
Cory Wegehaupt Mitchell 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Chad Yde + Skyler Harms
Dan Dykhouse Brandon 8:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Brandon Solberg + Geoff Ellerbroek
Daniel Sova Sioux Falls 10:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Anthony Kolar + Aron Hogden
Drew Doshier Sioux Falls 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jeremy Hitt + Nate Kuchta
Eric Schramm MITCHELL 7:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Matthew Wolfe
Geoff Ellerbroek Sioux Falls 8:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Brandon Solberg + Dan Dykhouse
Gunar Rang Sioux Falls 10:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Jamie Lameyer + Pat Schmidt
J.R. Fieldsend Sioux Falls 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men John Frederick + Lucas Dowden
Jack Griffin Sioux Falls 10:30 AM 10 Blue - Men McKay Parr + Troy Klongerbo
Jake Steen Brookings 11:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jon Emerson + Nicholas Heig
Jamie Lameyer Sioux Falls 10:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Gunar Rang + Pat Schmidt
Jared Schnabel Aberdeen 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Austin Pearce + Scott Hanisch
Jason Pieper Watertown 10:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Joe Munson + Timothy Meyer
Jason Wagamon Brandon 11:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Bennett Munger + Colin Murphy
Jeff Steers Sioux Falls 8:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Kelly Farrar + Lance Dusing
Jeffrey Young Sioux Falls 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Charles Fischer + Todd Kendle
Jeremy Hitt Sioux Falls 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Drew Doshier + Nate Kuchta
Jody Eldeen Sioux Falls 8:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Robert Maxwell + Ryan Palmer
Joe Munson Tea 10:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Jason Pieper + Timothy Meyer
Joel Harrington Sioux Falls 10:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Cody Konrad + Ryan Messick
Joel Reinesch Mitchell 8:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Aaron Smith + Brock Morgan
Joel Wallner Sioux Falls 12:30 PM 10 Blue - Men Chris Mithelman + Tyler VanHecke
John Frederick Sioux Falls 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men J.R. Fieldsend + Lucas Dowden
John Grothe Brandon 12:20 PM 10 Blue - Men Brodie Hullinger + Ryan Trasamar
John Hull Rapid City 11:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Coleman Caldwell + Michael Schmidt
Jon Emerson Sioux Falls 11:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jake Steen + Nicholas Heig
Joseph Pray Honolulu 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Kip Rowe + Tyler Schwan
Julean Michels Sioux Falls 12:00 PM 10 Blue - Men Charlie Jacobson + Michael Hoxter
Kelly Farrar Rapid City 8:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Jeff Steers + Lance Dusing
Kip Rowe Sioux Falls 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Joseph Pray + Tyler Schwan
Kyle Schock Sioux Falls 10:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Lance Collins + Zachariah Runia
Lance Collins Whitewood 10:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Kyle Schock + Zachariah Runia
Lance Dusing Dell Rapids 8:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Jeff Steers + Kelly Farrar
Larry Young Tea 7:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Mitch Lynch + Tony Haug
Lucas Dowden Tea 9:30 AM 10 Blue - Men J.R. Fieldsend + John Frederick
Lukas Davison Yankton 11:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Aaron Tom + Rob Hollan
Matt Johnson Gregory 11:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Chris Long + Mitch Brunick
Matthew Wolfe Sioux Falls 7:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Eric Schramm
McKay Parr Watertown 10:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Jack Griffin + Troy Klongerbo
Michael Hoxter Sioux Falls 12:00 PM 10 Blue - Men Charlie Jacobson + Julean Michels
Michael Schmidt Dell Rapids 11:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Coleman Caldwell + John Hull
Mikael Zuidema Brandon 11:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Brad Jacobson + Trevor Tobin
Mitch Brunick Sioux Falls 11:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Chris Long + Matt Johnson
Mitch Lynch Brandon 7:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Larry Young + Tony Haug
Nate Kuchta Sioux falls 9:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Drew Doshier + Jeremy Hitt
Nicholas Heig Rapid City 11:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jake Steen + Jon Emerson
Pat Schmidt Dell Rapids 10:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Gunar Rang + Jamie Lameyer
Paul Kablitz Sioux falls 12:10 PM 10 Blue - Men Colin Karst + Russell Pick
Rob Hollan Sioux Falls 11:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Aaron Tom + Lukas Davison
Robert Maxwell Sioux Falls 8:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jody Eldeen + Ryan Palmer
Russell Pick Mitchell 12:10 PM 10 Blue - Men Colin Karst + Paul Kablitz
Ryan Messick Rapid City 10:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Cody Konrad + Joel Harrington
Ryan Palmer Sioux Falls 8:00 AM 10 Blue - Men Jody Eldeen + Robert Maxwell
Ryan Trasamar Sioux Falls 12:20 PM 10 Blue - Men Brodie Hullinger + John Grothe
Scott Cmelik Sioux Falls 7:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Clay Robinson
Scott Hanisch Harrisburg 9:10 AM 10 Blue - Men Austin Pearce + Jared Schnabel
Scott Holm Brookings 9:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Carson Moore + Chris Brozik
Scott Nowak Sioux Falls 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Bo Sandness + Zach Zephier
Skyler Harms Dell Rapids 8:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Chad Yde + Cory Wegehaupt
Timothy Meyer Rapid City 10:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Jason Pieper + Joe Munson
Todd Kendle Crooks 8:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Charles Fischer + Jeffrey Young
Tony Haug Huron 7:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Larry Young + Mitch Lynch
Trevor Tobin Brandon 11:50 AM 10 Blue - Men Brad Jacobson + Mikael Zuidema
Troy Klongerbo Sioux Falls 10:30 AM 10 Blue - Men Jack Griffin + McKay Parr
Tyler Schwan Sioux Falls 9:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Joseph Pray + Kip Rowe
Tyler VanHecke Watertown 12:30 PM 10 Blue - Men Chris Mithelman + Joel Wallner
Zach Zephier Flandreau 9:20 AM 10 Blue - Men Bo Sandness + Scott Nowak
Zachariah Runia Adrian 10:40 AM 10 Blue - Men Kyle Schock + Lance Collins