3rd Southeast Mid-Amateur Four-Ball Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, August 29

Print
Willow Point Golf & Country Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Willow Point Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan Coshatt Birmingham 10:00 AM 1A AGA Red Blair Hamm + Clay Guerin + Dalton Melnyk
Bill Faith Eatonton 10:00 AM 7B AGA Red Campbell Fisher + Miles Morris + Wesley Willings
Blair Hamm Helena 10:00 AM 1A AGA Red Alan Coshatt + Clay Guerin + Dalton Melnyk
Brady Knight Kennesaw 10:00 AM 16 AGA Blue Brian Baker + Chris Jones + Hal Wilson
Brandon Scarborough Auburn 10:00 AM 7A AGA Red Brent Whitehead + Kirk Whitehead + Wells Hooper
Brent Whitehead Atlanta 10:00 AM 7A AGA Red Brandon Scarborough + Kirk Whitehead + Wells Hooper
Brian Baker Hoover 10:00 AM 16 AGA Blue Brady Knight + Chris Jones + Hal Wilson
Brian Baulch Birmingham 10:00 AM 9 AGA Red Charlie McDaniel + Jeremy Britt + Wesley Rogers
Brinson Holder Point Clear 10:00 AM 3 AGA Red Matt Barnes + Matthew Gourgeot + Taylor Eyster
Bubba Goldasich Birmingham 10:00 AM 12 AGA Blue Doug Davis + Jonathan Watts + Mark Woods
Cade Oliver Homewood 10:00 AM 5A AGA Red Chris Devlin + Payton Osborn + Will Morrison
Campbell Fisher Eatonton 10:00 AM 7B AGA Red Bill Faith + Miles Morris + Wesley Willings
Charlie McDaniel Columbus 10:00 AM 9 AGA Red Brian Baulch + Jeremy Britt + Wesley Rogers
Chase Kennedy Morris 10:00 AM 5B AGA Red Michael Noe + Nick Lee + Trent Alexander
Chris Devlin Vestavia 10:00 AM 5A AGA Red Cade Oliver + Payton Osborn + Will Morrison
Chris Jones Birmingham 10:00 AM 16 AGA Blue Brady Knight + Brian Baker + Hal Wilson
Christian Humber Alexander City 10:00 AM 6 AGA Red Jacob Stinson + Jeff Dunn + Kevin Speaks
Claud Cooper Mt. Brook 10:00 AM 14 AGA Blue Ted Sartin + Thad Estes + Tra Dykes
Clay Guerin Hoover 10:00 AM 1A AGA Red Alan Coshatt + Blair Hamm + Dalton Melnyk
Dalton Melnyk Atlanta 10:00 AM 1A AGA Red Alan Coshatt + Blair Hamm + Clay Guerin
David Hancock Greenville 10:00 AM 10A AGA Blue Kevin Jordan + Mark Harris + Ray Harris
Doug Davis Birmingham 10:00 AM 12 AGA Blue Bubba Goldasich + Jonathan Watts + Mark Woods
Doug McLeod Mobile 10:00 AM 4 AGA Red Mike Arasin
Dusty Ellison Wilsonville 10:00 AM 15 AGA Blue Grantland Rice III + Jim Mandle + Steven Hudson
Emile Vaughan Pike Road 10:00 AM 10B AGA Blue Jeff Taylor + Shaw Pritchett + Walker Grant
Eric Howle Chelsea 10:00 AM 1B AGA Red Johnny Komara + Tim Harwick + Woodie Eubanks
Grantland Rice III Birmingham 10:00 AM 15 AGA Blue Dusty Ellison + Jim Mandle + Steven Hudson
Hal Wilson Marietta 10:00 AM 16 AGA Blue Brady Knight + Brian Baker + Chris Jones
Jack Mize Atlanta 10:00 AM 18 AGA Red Todd Sessums + Will McCurdy + Zac McCurdy
Jackson King Hoover 10:00 AM 2 AGA Red Wes Carter + Will Swift + William Angel
Jacob Stinson Pike Road 10:00 AM 6 AGA Red Christian Humber + Jeff Dunn + Kevin Speaks
Jeff Dunn Montgomery 10:00 AM 6 AGA Red Christian Humber + Jacob Stinson + Kevin Speaks
Jeff Taylor Montgomery 10:00 AM 10B AGA Blue Emile Vaughan + Shaw Pritchett + Walker Grant
Jeremy Britt Monroe 10:00 AM 9 AGA Red Brian Baulch + Charlie McDaniel + Wesley Rogers
Jim Mandle Alabaster 10:00 AM 15 AGA Blue Dusty Ellison + Grantland Rice III + Steven Hudson
Johnny Komara Huntsville 10:00 AM 1B AGA Red Eric Howle + Tim Harwick + Woodie Eubanks
Jonathan Watts Birmingham 10:00 AM 12 AGA Blue Bubba Goldasich + Doug Davis + Mark Woods
Kevin Jordan Smyrna 10:00 AM 10A AGA Blue David Hancock + Mark Harris + Ray Harris
Kevin Speaks Alexander City 10:00 AM 6 AGA Red Christian Humber + Jacob Stinson + Jeff Dunn
Kirk Whitehead Atlanta 10:00 AM 7A AGA Red Brandon Scarborough + Brent Whitehead + Wells Hooper
Major Lee Birmingham 10:00 AM 17 AGA Red Scott Barranco
Mark Harris Montgomery 10:00 AM 10A AGA Blue David Hancock + Kevin Jordan + Ray Harris
Mark Woods Birmingham 10:00 AM 12 AGA Blue Bubba Goldasich + Doug Davis + Jonathan Watts
Matt Barnes Birmingham 10:00 AM 3 AGA Red Brinson Holder + Matthew Gourgeot + Taylor Eyster
Matthew Gourgeot Decatur 10:00 AM 3 AGA Red Brinson Holder + Matt Barnes + Taylor Eyster
Michael Noe Florence 10:00 AM 5B AGA Red Chase Kennedy + Nick Lee + Trent Alexander
Mike Arasin Auburn 10:00 AM 4 AGA Red Doug McLeod
Miles Morris Birmingham 10:00 AM 7B AGA Red Bill Faith + Campbell Fisher + Wesley Willings
Nick Lee Guntersville 10:00 AM 5B AGA Red Chase Kennedy + Michael Noe + Trent Alexander
Payton Osborn Birmingham 10:00 AM 5A AGA Red Cade Oliver + Chris Devlin + Will Morrison
Ray Harris Leeds 10:00 AM 10A AGA Blue David Hancock + Kevin Jordan + Mark Harris
Scott Barranco Montgomery 10:00 AM 17 AGA Red Major Lee
Shaw Pritchett Montgomery 10:00 AM 10B AGA Blue Emile Vaughan + Jeff Taylor + Walker Grant
Steven Hudson Birmingham 10:00 AM 15 AGA Blue Dusty Ellison + Grantland Rice III + Jim Mandle
Taylor Eyster Birmingham 10:00 AM 3 AGA Red Brinson Holder + Matt Barnes + Matthew Gourgeot
Ted Sartin Alexander City 10:00 AM 14 AGA Blue Claud Cooper + Thad Estes + Tra Dykes
Thad Estes Lake Wales 10:00 AM 14 AGA Blue Claud Cooper + Ted Sartin + Tra Dykes
Tim Harwick Huntsville 10:00 AM 1B AGA Red Eric Howle + Johnny Komara + Woodie Eubanks
Todd Sessums Tampa 10:00 AM 18 AGA Red Jack Mize + Will McCurdy + Zac McCurdy
Tra Dykes Columbus 10:00 AM 14 AGA Blue Claud Cooper + Ted Sartin + Thad Estes
Trent Alexander Florence 10:00 AM 5B AGA Red Chase Kennedy + Michael Noe + Nick Lee
Walker Grant Alexander City 10:00 AM 10B AGA Blue Emile Vaughan + Jeff Taylor + Shaw Pritchett
Wells Hooper Montgomery 10:00 AM 7A AGA Red Brandon Scarborough + Brent Whitehead + Kirk Whitehead
Wes Carter Hoover 10:00 AM 2 AGA Red Jackson King + Will Swift + William Angel
Wesley Rogers Montgomery 10:00 AM 9 AGA Red Brian Baulch + Charlie McDaniel + Jeremy Britt
Wesley Willings Birmingham 10:00 AM 7B AGA Red Bill Faith + Campbell Fisher + Miles Morris
Will Swift Vestavia 10:00 AM 2 AGA Red Jackson King + Wes Carter + William Angel
Will McCurdy Auburn 10:00 AM 18 AGA Red Jack Mize + Todd Sessums + Zac McCurdy
Will Morrison Tuscaloosa 10:00 AM 5A AGA Red Cade Oliver + Chris Devlin + Payton Osborn
William Angel Hoover 10:00 AM 2 AGA Red Jackson King + Wes Carter + Will Swift
Woodie Eubanks Oneonta 10:00 AM 1B AGA Red Eric Howle + Johnny Komara + Tim Harwick
Zac McCurdy Fort Payne 10:00 AM 18 AGA Red Jack Mize + Todd Sessums + Will McCurdy