2021 OJGT Muskogee Spring Break Classic Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, March 16

Print
Muskogee Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Muskogee Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adrian Piles Tulsa 10:40 AM 10 White Elizabeth Whalen + Rylee Roberts
Alexander Beard Bella Vista 9:00 AM 10 Gold Weston Neveu
Austin Evans Edmond 9:00 AM 1 Gold Carson Stookey + Tristan Terpstra
Averi Mickelson Kansas City 10:50 AM 10 White Beans Factor + Jenna Triplett
Beans Factor Ada 10:50 AM 10 White Averi Mickelson + Jenna Triplett
Ben Campbell Norman 9:20 AM 1 Gold Brian Aikins + Cole Luber
Blazik Perez Tulsa 10:20 AM 1 Gold Brooksie Levonitis + Caden Lentz
Bo Gentry Shawnee 9:40 AM 1 Gold Owen Swearingen + William Jonckowski
Brady Wicker Ponca City 9:10 AM 1 Gold Reese Atkins + Ryder Clayborn
Brandon Aikins Glenpool 10:00 AM 10 Gold Emerson Majma + Landon Joneson
Brian Aikins Glenpool 9:20 AM 1 Gold Ben Campbell + Cole Luber
Brice Wolff Stroud 9:20 AM 10 Gold Gavin Burton + Josh Garrison
Brooksie Levonitis Oklahoma City 10:20 AM 1 Gold Blazik Perez + Caden Lentz
Buddy Wehrli Tulsa 10:10 AM 1 Gold Parker Payne + Tyler Collier
Caden Lentz Fayetteville 10:20 AM 1 Gold Blazik Perez + Brooksie Levonitis
Caden Mickelson Kansas City 10:00 AM 1 Gold Cooper Hardison + Gunner Williams
Carson Stookey Claremore 9:00 AM 1 Gold Austin Evans + Tristan Terpstra
Carson Wright Norman 9:30 AM 1 Gold Jacob Peetoom + Stetson Provence
Carter Lee Stewart Muskogee 9:50 AM 10 Gold Tanner Orton + Ty Glover
Cole Luber Yukon 9:20 AM 1 Gold Ben Campbell + Brian Aikins
Cooper Hardison Atoka 10:00 AM 1 Gold Caden Mickelson + Gunner Williams
Cooper Hermann Ponca City 9:50 AM 1 Gold Hunter Stanley + Landon Lawson
Corynn Speer Norman 10:30 AM 10 White Ramsey Gunter + Sophia Lefler
Dominic Stevens Crescent 10:30 AM 1 Gold Ryan Bell + Wyatt Provence
Dylan McMurray Owasso 9:10 AM 10 Gold Jason Arbuckle
Eden Shipp Kansas City 10:20 AM 10 White Juliana Hong + Moriah Shropshire
Elizabeth Whalen Rogers 10:40 AM 10 White Adrian Piles + Rylee Roberts
Emerie Schartz Derby 11:00 AM 10 White Kinslea Jones + Layne Ailshie
Emerson Majma Edmond 10:00 AM 10 Gold Brandon Aikins + Landon Joneson
Gavin Burton Cushing 9:20 AM 10 Gold Brice Wolff + Josh Garrison
Grant Gudgel Stillwater 10:10 AM 10 Gold Joshua Bertman + Samuel Bonaobra
Gunner Williams Choctaw 10:00 AM 1 Gold Caden Mickelson + Cooper Hardison
Gus Fritz Shawnee 10:40 AM 1 Gold Hunter Baumann + Jeremy Tandoy
Hunter Baumann Edmond 10:40 AM 1 Gold Gus Fritz + Jeremy Tandoy
Hunter Stanley Broken Arrow 9:50 AM 1 Gold Cooper Hermann + Landon Lawson
Ian Phillips Amarillo 9:40 AM 10 Gold Jack Dunagan + Tyler Brown
Jack Dunagan Choctaw 9:40 AM 10 Gold Ian Phillips + Tyler Brown
Jacob Peetoom Rogers 9:30 AM 1 Gold Carson Wright + Stetson Provence
Jason Arbuckle Broomfield 9:10 AM 10 Gold Dylan McMurray
Jenna Triplett Edmond 10:50 AM 10 White Averi Mickelson + Beans Factor
Jeremy Tandoy Broken Arrow 10:40 AM 1 Gold Gus Fritz + Hunter Baumann
Jesse Tandoy Broken Arrow 11:00 AM 1 Gold Kaden Armstrong + Mesa Falleur
Jones Vrska Owasso 9:30 AM 10 Gold Kaden Tibbetts + Preston Green
Josh Garrison Talala 9:20 AM 10 Gold Brice Wolff + Gavin Burton
Joshua Bertman Norman 10:10 AM 10 Gold Grant Gudgel + Samuel Bonaobra
Juliana Hong Norman 10:20 AM 10 White Eden Shipp + Moriah Shropshire
Kaden Armstrong Broken Arrow 11:00 AM 1 Gold Jesse Tandoy + Mesa Falleur
Kaden Tibbetts Tahlequah 9:30 AM 10 Gold Jones Vrska + Preston Green
Kinslea Jones Wichita 11:00 AM 10 White Emerie Schartz + Layne Ailshie
Landon Joneson Gravette 10:00 AM 10 Gold Brandon Aikins + Emerson Majma
Landon Lawson Fayetteville 9:50 AM 1 Gold Cooper Hermann + Hunter Stanley
Layne Ailshie Fort Gibson 11:00 AM 10 White Emerie Schartz + Kinslea Jones
Mesa Falleur Muskogee 11:00 AM 1 Gold Jesse Tandoy + Kaden Armstrong
Michael Senn Bentonville 10:50 AM 1 Gold Phisher Phillips + Sutton McMillan
Moriah Shropshire Perkins 10:20 AM 10 White Eden Shipp + Juliana Hong
Owen Swearingen Nevada 9:40 AM 1 Gold Bo Gentry + William Jonckowski
Parker Payne Norman 10:10 AM 1 Gold Buddy Wehrli + Tyler Collier
Phisher Phillips Rogers 10:50 AM 1 Gold Michael Senn + Sutton McMillan
Preston Green Bentonville 9:30 AM 10 Gold Jones Vrska + Kaden Tibbetts
Ramsey Gunter Edmond 10:30 AM 10 White Corynn Speer + Sophia Lefler
Reese Atkins Edmond 9:10 AM 1 Gold Brady Wicker + Ryder Clayborn
Ryan Bell Norman 10:30 AM 1 Gold Dominic Stevens + Wyatt Provence
Ryder Clayborn Tahlequah 9:10 AM 1 Gold Brady Wicker + Reese Atkins
Rylee Roberts Edmond 10:40 AM 10 White Adrian Piles + Elizabeth Whalen
Samuel Bonaobra Broken Arrow 10:10 AM 10 Gold Grant Gudgel + Joshua Bertman
Sophia Lefler Jenks 10:30 AM 10 White Corynn Speer + Ramsey Gunter
Stetson Provence Amarillo 9:30 AM 1 Gold Carson Wright + Jacob Peetoom
Sutton McMillan Choctaw 10:50 AM 1 Gold Michael Senn + Phisher Phillips
Tanner Orton Tulsa 9:50 AM 10 Gold Carter Lee Stewart + Ty Glover
Tristan Terpstra Ada 9:00 AM 1 Gold Austin Evans + Carson Stookey
Ty Glover Muskogee 9:50 AM 10 Gold Carter Lee Stewart + Tanner Orton
Tyler Brown Rogers 9:40 AM 10 Gold Ian Phillips + Jack Dunagan
Tyler Collier Broken Arrow 10:10 AM 1 Gold Buddy Wehrli + Parker Payne
Weston Neveu Collinsville 9:00 AM 10 Gold Alexander Beard
William Jonckowski Broken Arrow 9:40 AM 1 Gold Bo Gentry + Owen Swearingen
Wyatt Provence Amarillo 10:30 AM 1 Gold Dominic Stevens + Ryan Bell