2021 OJGT/TJGT Red River Challenge (Invitational) Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, October 24

Print
Winstar - Scissortail
Time Hole Players
Print
Winstar - Scissortail
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Bloxham Broken Arrow 10:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Bryce Womack + Gunner Williams + Zachary Frazer
Alex Huang Plano 9:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Carson Wright + David Salazar + Rhett Hughes
Andrew Ferworn Houston 9:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Cole Luber + Jesse Tandoy + Neel Sandhu
Andrew Seung Austin 9:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Jack Hope + Mason Haley + Trip Stroube
Anna Kate Nichols Little Rock 10:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Kate Strickland + MaKayla Tyrrell + Olivia Coit
Asher Whitaker Wichita 10:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Ethan Parker + Josh Stuart + Preston Defriend
Aubrey House McAlester 10:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Grace Frei + Jaci Hartman + Kamri Gabel
Austin Hassell College Station 9:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Bryant Polhill + Conner Cryer + Jacob Gallas
Avery Zweig McKinney 10:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Emma Thompson + Kate Tilma + Natalie Purvis
Banner Scarborough Lubbock 8:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Jackson Vesper + Landon Farrar + Seth Bishop
Beans Factor Ada 10:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Gracie Doke + Jordyn Arts + Kate Bennett
Ben Lathrop Oklahoma City 8:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Kolby Matthews + Max Chan + Sachin Kommineni
Benjamin Stoller Owasso 10:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Caden Hansen + Eston Duff + William Hennessee
Benton Manly Tulsa 10:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Jake Hopper + Nathan Bardwell + Noah Hankinson
Bo Burton Edmond 9:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Ethan Dial + Juan Martinez + Wyatt King
Brianna Maddux Claremore 9:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Lauren Milligan + Maddie Sanders + Meg Tilma
Brooklyn Benn Edmond 9:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Juliana Hong + Madison Le + Morgan Becker
Bryant Polhill Edmond 9:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Austin Hassell + Conner Cryer + Jacob Gallas
Bryce Womack San Antonio 10:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Alex Bloxham + Gunner Williams + Zachary Frazer
CJ Phillips Edmond 10:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Grant Gudgel + Parker Payne + Tyler Collier
Caden Hansen Southlake 10:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Benjamin Stoller + Eston Duff + William Hennessee
Carson Tietjen Flower Mound 8:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Jake Lile + Mitchell Kalka + Sutton McMillan
Carson Wright Norman 9:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Alex Huang + David Salazar + Rhett Hughes
Charlie Whorton Springdale 9:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Maggie Huett + Mimi Hoang + Sophia Lefler
Chloe Sirkin Colleyville 9:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Hannah Nimmo + Lily Stanton
Christian Johnson Oklahoma City 8:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Colin Price + Dawson Dunlap + Maximus Cavazos
Cole Luber Yukon 9:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Andrew Ferworn + Jesse Tandoy + Neel Sandhu
Colin Price Benbrook 8:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Christian Johnson + Dawson Dunlap + Maximus Cavazos
Colt Farrow Andover 8:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Connor McCaskill + Jackson Bobo
Conner Cryer Tipton 9:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Austin Hassell + Bryant Polhill + Jacob Gallas
Conner Geist Wichita 9:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Kavin Ramesh + Ty Adkins + Ty Hyatt
Connor McCaskill Corinth 8:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Colt Farrow + Jackson Bobo
Corey Maher Frisco 9:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Elvis Steen + Mack Moore + Tripp Schuessler
David Salazar Grapevine 9:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Alex Huang + Carson Wright + Rhett Hughes
Dawson Dunlap Arcadia 8:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Christian Johnson + Colin Price + Maximus Cavazos
Ellee Seung Austin 10:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Madison Ude + Megan Kalapura + Rylee Roberts
Elvis Steen Allen 9:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Corey Maher + Mack Moore + Tripp Schuessler
Emma Thompson McKinney 10:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Avery Zweig + Kate Tilma + Natalie Purvis
Eston Duff Pflugerville 10:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Benjamin Stoller + Caden Hansen + William Hennessee
Ethan Dial Shreveport 9:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Bo Burton + Juan Martinez + Wyatt King
Ethan Parker Austin 10:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Asher Whitaker + Josh Stuart + Preston Defriend
Grace Frei The Colony 10:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Aubrey House + Jaci Hartman + Kamri Gabel
Gracie Doke Tulsa 10:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Beans Factor + Jordyn Arts + Kate Bennett
Grant Gudgel Stillwater 10:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys CJ Phillips + Parker Payne + Tyler Collier
Gunner Williams Choctaw 10:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Alex Bloxham + Bryce Womack + Zachary Frazer
Hannah Nimmo Wolfe City 9:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Chloe Sirkin + Lily Stanton
Jaci Hartman Burneyville 10:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Aubrey House + Grace Frei + Kamri Gabel
Jack Hope Edmond 9:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Andrew Seung + Mason Haley + Trip Stroube
Jack Wiebe Willis 8:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Kyle Mahan + Kyle McLaughlin + Parker Pogue
Jackson Bobo Fort Worth 8:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Colt Farrow + Connor McCaskill
Jackson Vesper The Colony 8:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Banner Scarborough + Landon Farrar + Seth Bishop
Jacob Gallas Blanco 9:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Austin Hassell + Bryant Polhill + Conner Cryer
Jaiden Gregston Duncan 10:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Kate Pickrell + Nitisha Manikandesh + Peyton Coburn
Jake Hopper Norman 10:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Benton Manly + Nathan Bardwell + Noah Hankinson
Jake Lile The Woodlands 8:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Carson Tietjen + Mitchell Kalka + Sutton McMillan
James Ackerman Leawood 10:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Mesa Falleur + Parker Sands + Preston Albee
Jesse Tandoy Broken Arrow 9:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Andrew Ferworn + Cole Luber + Neel Sandhu
Jordyn Arts Trophy Club 10:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Beans Factor + Gracie Doke + Kate Bennett
Josh Stuart Blanchard 10:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Asher Whitaker + Ethan Parker + Preston Defriend
Juan Martinez Alvarado 9:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Bo Burton + Ethan Dial + Wyatt King
Juliana Hong Norman 9:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Brooklyn Benn + Madison Le + Morgan Becker
Kamri Gabel Highland Village 10:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Aubrey House + Grace Frei + Jaci Hartman
Kate Bennett McKinney 10:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Beans Factor + Gracie Doke + Jordyn Arts
Kate Pickrell Austin 10:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Jaiden Gregston + Nitisha Manikandesh + Peyton Coburn
Kate Strickland Lincoln 10:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Anna Kate Nichols + MaKayla Tyrrell + Olivia Coit
Kate Tilma Wichita 10:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Avery Zweig + Emma Thompson + Natalie Purvis
Kavin Ramesh Plano 9:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Conner Geist + Ty Adkins + Ty Hyatt
Kolby Legg Cushing 9:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Samuel Bonaobra + Sloan Henggeler + Sunay Jay
Kolby Matthews Edmond 8:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Ben Lathrop + Max Chan + Sachin Kommineni
Kyle Mahan San Antonio 8:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Jack Wiebe + Kyle McLaughlin + Parker Pogue
Kyle McLaughlin Oklahoma City 8:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Jack Wiebe + Kyle Mahan + Parker Pogue
Landon Farrar Mansfield 8:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Banner Scarborough + Jackson Vesper + Seth Bishop
Lauren Milligan Springdale 9:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Brianna Maddux + Maddie Sanders + Meg Tilma
Lily Stanton Jenks 9:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Chloe Sirkin + Hannah Nimmo
MaKayla Tyrrell Southlake 10:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Anna Kate Nichols + Kate Strickland + Olivia Coit
Mack Moore Norman 9:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Corey Maher + Elvis Steen + Tripp Schuessler
Maddie Sanders Midlothian 9:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Brianna Maddux + Lauren Milligan + Meg Tilma
Madison Le Arlington 9:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Brooklyn Benn + Juliana Hong + Morgan Becker
Madison Ude Keller 10:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Ellee Seung + Megan Kalapura + Rylee Roberts
Maggie Huett Hot Springs 9:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Charlie Whorton + Mimi Hoang + Sophia Lefler
Mason Haley Enid 9:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Andrew Seung + Jack Hope + Trip Stroube
Max Chan Heath 8:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Ben Lathrop + Kolby Matthews + Sachin Kommineni
Maximus Cavazos Boerne 8:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Christian Johnson + Colin Price + Dawson Dunlap
Meg Tilma Wichita 9:30 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Brianna Maddux + Lauren Milligan + Maddie Sanders
Megan Kalapura Tulsa 10:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Ellee Seung + Madison Ude + Rylee Roberts
Mesa Falleur Muskogee 10:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys James Ackerman + Parker Sands + Preston Albee
Mimi Hoang Oklahoma City 9:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Charlie Whorton + Maggie Huett + Sophia Lefler
Mitchell Kalka Frisco 8:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Carson Tietjen + Jake Lile + Sutton McMillan
Morgan Becker Southlake 9:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Brooklyn Benn + Juliana Hong + Madison Le
Natalie Purvis Edmond 10:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Avery Zweig + Emma Thompson + Kate Tilma
Nathan Bardwell Lewisville 10:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Benton Manly + Jake Hopper + Noah Hankinson
Neel Sandhu Southlake 9:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Andrew Ferworn + Cole Luber + Jesse Tandoy
Nitisha Manikandesh Plano 10:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Jaiden Gregston + Kate Pickrell + Peyton Coburn
Noah Hankinson Frisco 10:00 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Benton Manly + Jake Hopper + Nathan Bardwell
Olivia Coit Edmond 10:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Anna Kate Nichols + Kate Strickland + MaKayla Tyrrell
Parker Payne Norman 10:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys CJ Phillips + Grant Gudgel + Tyler Collier
Parker Pogue Ada 8:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Jack Wiebe + Kyle Mahan + Kyle McLaughlin
Parker Sands Edmond 10:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys James Ackerman + Mesa Falleur + Preston Albee
Peyton Coburn Broken Arrow 10:20 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Jaiden Gregston + Kate Pickrell + Nitisha Manikandesh
Preston Albee Choctaw 10:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys James Ackerman + Mesa Falleur + Parker Sands
Preston Defriend Lubbock 10:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Asher Whitaker + Ethan Parker + Josh Stuart
Rhett Hughes Edmond 9:50 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Alex Huang + Carson Wright + David Salazar
Rylee Roberts Edmond 10:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Ellee Seung + Madison Ude + Megan Kalapura
Sachin Kommineni Coppell 8:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Ben Lathrop + Kolby Matthews + Max Chan
Samuel Bonaobra Broken Arrow 9:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Kolby Legg + Sloan Henggeler + Sunay Jay
Seth Bishop Cypress 8:50 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Banner Scarborough + Jackson Vesper + Landon Farrar
Sloan Henggeler Fort Worth 9:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Kolby Legg + Samuel Bonaobra + Sunay Jay
Sophia Lefler Jenks 9:40 AM 10 OJGT Red River Girls Charlie Whorton + Maggie Huett + Mimi Hoang
Sunay Jay Flower Mound 9:00 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Kolby Legg + Samuel Bonaobra + Sloan Henggeler
Sutton McMillan Choctaw 8:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Carson Tietjen + Jake Lile + Mitchell Kalka
Trip Stroube Fort Worth 9:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Andrew Seung + Jack Hope + Mason Haley
Tripp Schuessler Stillwater 9:10 AM 10 OJGT Red River Boys Corey Maher + Elvis Steen + Mack Moore
Ty Adkins Hutchinson 9:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Conner Geist + Kavin Ramesh + Ty Hyatt
Ty Hyatt Perry 9:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Conner Geist + Kavin Ramesh + Ty Adkins
Tyler Collier Broken Arrow 10:30 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys CJ Phillips + Grant Gudgel + Parker Payne
William Hennessee Tulsa 10:40 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Benjamin Stoller + Caden Hansen + Eston Duff
Wyatt King Edmond 9:10 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Bo Burton + Ethan Dial + Juan Martinez
Zachary Frazer Coppell 10:20 AM 1 OJGT Red River Boys Alex Bloxham + Bryce Womack + Gunner Williams