2021 NCGA North Bay Zone Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Tue, April 27
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
O'Donnell, Ty
Sebastopol GC
Straub, Jonathon
Sebastopol GC
Sawyer, Mark
Fairgrounds GC
Johnson , Jon
Fairgrounds GC
|
7:41 AM | 10 |
Askin, Ali
McInnis Park GC
Jensen, Erick
McInnis Park GC
Suhrke, Roger
Sebastopol GC
Wilson, John
Sebastopol GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
O'Donnell, Ty
Sebastopol GC
Straub, Jonathon
Sebastopol GC
Sawyer, Mark
Fairgrounds GC
Johnson , Jon
Fairgrounds GC
|
|||
7:41 AM | 10 |
Askin, Ali
McInnis Park GC
Jensen, Erick
McInnis Park GC
Suhrke, Roger
Sebastopol GC
Wilson, John
Sebastopol GC
|
|||
7:41 AM | 1 |
Banks, Kevin
McInnis Park GC
lovi, Nick
McInnis Park GC
Walters, Donn
Fairgrounds GC
Knittel, Pat
Fairgrounds GC
|
7:52 AM | 10 |
Luper, Fred
Hidden Valley Lake
Herdell, Michael
Hidden Valley Lake
Jones, David
Rooster Run GC
Rosa, Kevin
Rooster Run GC
|
7:41 AM | 1 |
Banks, Kevin
McInnis Park GC
lovi, Nick
McInnis Park GC
Walters, Donn
Fairgrounds GC
Knittel, Pat
Fairgrounds GC
|
|||
7:52 AM | 10 |
Luper, Fred
Hidden Valley Lake
Herdell, Michael
Hidden Valley Lake
Jones, David
Rooster Run GC
Rosa, Kevin
Rooster Run GC
|
|||
7:52 AM | 1 |
Jones, Richard
Hidden Valley Lake
Harbison, Ken
Hidden Valley Lake
Spiller, Walter
Rooster Run GC
Harrison, Tim
Rooster Run GC
|
8:03 AM | 10 |
Brandt, Mark
Bodega Harbour
Gonnella, Frank
Bodega Harbour
Dass, Vincent
Napa GC
Sykes, Peter
Napa GC
|
7:52 AM | 1 |
Jones, Richard
Hidden Valley Lake
Harbison, Ken
Hidden Valley Lake
Spiller, Walter
Rooster Run GC
Harrison, Tim
Rooster Run GC
|
|||
8:03 AM | 10 |
Brandt, Mark
Bodega Harbour
Gonnella, Frank
Bodega Harbour
Dass, Vincent
Napa GC
Sykes, Peter
Napa GC
|
|||
8:03 AM | 1 |
Issak, Tom
Bodega Harbour
Vail, Ed
Bodega Harbour
Marinkovich, George
Napa GC
Guck, Ray
Napa GC
|
8:14 AM | 10 |
Peterich, Jeff
Santa Rosa GCC
O'Keefe, Tim
Santa Rosa GCC
Woosley, Tom
Bennett Valley
Hanak, Steve
Bennett Valley
|
8:03 AM | 1 |
Issak, Tom
Bodega Harbour
Vail, Ed
Bodega Harbour
Marinkovich, George
Napa GC
Guck, Ray
Napa GC
|
|||
8:14 AM | 10 |
Peterich, Jeff
Santa Rosa GCC
O'Keefe, Tim
Santa Rosa GCC
Woosley, Tom
Bennett Valley
Hanak, Steve
Bennett Valley
|
|||
8:14 AM | 1 |
Ehrlicher, Jason
Santa Rosa GCC
Wolcott, Jay
Santa Rosa GCC
Fowler, Erik
Bennett Valley
Preston, John
Bennett Valley
|
8:25 AM | 10 |
Fox, Luke
Stonetree GC
Mahoney, Nick
Stonetree GC
Petrich, Kevin
Healdsburg GC
Barbieri, Nick
Healdsburg GC
|
8:14 AM | 1 |
Ehrlicher, Jason
Santa Rosa GCC
Wolcott, Jay
Santa Rosa GCC
Fowler, Erik
Bennett Valley
Preston, John
Bennett Valley
|
|||
8:25 AM | 10 |
Fox, Luke
Stonetree GC
Mahoney, Nick
Stonetree GC
Petrich, Kevin
Healdsburg GC
Barbieri, Nick
Healdsburg GC
|
|||
8:25 AM | 1 |
Foppert, William
Stonetree GC
Farmer, Jim
Stonetree GC
Wirt, Wayne
Healdsburg GC
Sychowski, Ray
Healdsburg GC
|
8:36 AM | 10 |
Bowen, Taylor
Sea Ranch GC
Nygaard, Kurt
Sea Ranch GC
Alexander, Earl
Silverado CC
Altobell, George
Silverado CC
|
8:25 AM | 1 |
Foppert, William
Stonetree GC
Farmer, Jim
Stonetree GC
Wirt, Wayne
Healdsburg GC
Sychowski, Ray
Healdsburg GC
|
|||
8:36 AM | 10 |
Bowen, Taylor
Sea Ranch GC
Nygaard, Kurt
Sea Ranch GC
Alexander, Earl
Silverado CC
Altobell, George
Silverado CC
|
|||
8:36 AM | 1 |
Spallone, Joe
Sea Ranch GC
Vukicevich, Matt
Sea Ranch GC
Renteria, Salvador
Silverado CC
Sakazaki, Jack
Silverado CC
|
8:47 AM | 10 |
Williams, Chris
Foxtail GC
Barnett, Thomas
Foxtail GC
Herbert, Rick
Mayacama GC
Simpkins, Ted
Mayacama GC
|
8:36 AM | 1 |
Spallone, Joe
Sea Ranch GC
Vukicevich, Matt
Sea Ranch GC
Renteria, Salvador
Silverado CC
Sakazaki, Jack
Silverado CC
|
|||
8:47 AM | 10 |
Williams, Chris
Foxtail GC
Barnett, Thomas
Foxtail GC
Herbert, Rick
Mayacama GC
Simpkins, Ted
Mayacama GC
|
|||
8:47 AM | 1 |
Starnes, Joe
Foxtail GC
Schiebold, Joe
Foxtail GC
Coombs, Richard
Mayacama GC
Amaturo, Lawrence
Mayacama GC
|
8:58 AM | 10 |
Urban, Robert
Indian Valley
Beaver, Mike
Indian Valley
Coomes, Larry
Napa Valley CC
Herwatt, James
Napa Valley CC
|
8:47 AM | 1 |
Starnes, Joe
Foxtail GC
Schiebold, Joe
Foxtail GC
Coombs, Richard
Mayacama GC
Amaturo, Lawrence
Mayacama GC
|
|||
8:58 AM | 10 |
Urban, Robert
Indian Valley
Beaver, Mike
Indian Valley
Coomes, Larry
Napa Valley CC
Herwatt, James
Napa Valley CC
|
|||
8:58 AM | 1 |
LaRocca, Tom
Indian Valley
Patchet, Ted
Indian Valley
O'Brien, Kevin
Napa Valley CC
Campbell, Doug
Napa Valley CC
|
9:09 AM | 10 |
Ruonavaara, Jacob
Windsor GC
Rhodes, Ken
Windsor GC
Zipp, Bernie
Vintner's GC
Norris, Kelly
Vintner's GC
|
8:58 AM | 1 |
LaRocca, Tom
Indian Valley
Patchet, Ted
Indian Valley
O'Brien, Kevin
Napa Valley CC
Campbell, Doug
Napa Valley CC
|
|||
9:09 AM | 10 |
Ruonavaara, Jacob
Windsor GC
Rhodes, Ken
Windsor GC
Zipp, Bernie
Vintner's GC
Norris, Kelly
Vintner's GC
|
|||
9:09 AM | 1 |
Farino, Ron
Windsor GC
Vanvranken, Mike
Windsor GC
Murray, Sean
Vintner's GC
Kvehl, Drew
Vintner's GC
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Saeta, Andrew
Marin CC
Gough, Charles
Marin CC
King, Dennis
Northwood GC
Dorn, Brian
Northwood GC
|
9:09 AM | 1 |
Farino, Ron
Windsor GC
Vanvranken, Mike
Windsor GC
Murray, Sean
Vintner's GC
Kvehl, Drew
Vintner's GC
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Saeta, Andrew
Marin CC
Gough, Charles
Marin CC
King, Dennis
Northwood GC
Dorn, Brian
Northwood GC
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Hattar, Saadeh
Marin CC
Jones, Gareth
Marin CC
Peloso, Paul
Northwood GC
Hill, Tyler
Northwood GC
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Hattar, Saadeh
Marin CC
Jones, Gareth
Marin CC
Peloso, Paul
Northwood GC
Hill, Tyler
Northwood GC
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander, Earl
Silverado CC
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Altobell, George + Bowen, Taylor + Nygaard, Kurt |
Altobell, George
Silverado CC
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Alexander, Earl + Bowen, Taylor + Nygaard, Kurt |
Amaturo, Lawrence
Mayacama GC
|
8:47 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Coombs, Richard + Schiebold, Joe + Starnes, Joe |
Askin, Ali
McInnis Park GC
|
7:41 AM | 10 | Lavender | Jensen, Erick + Suhrke, Roger + Wilson, John |
Banks, Kevin
McInnis Park GC
|
7:41 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Knittel, Pat + Walters, Donn + lovi, Nick |
Barbieri, Nick
Healdsburg GC
|
8:25 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Fox, Luke + Mahoney, Nick + Petrich, Kevin |
Barnett, Thomas
Foxtail GC
|
8:47 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Herbert, Rick + Simpkins, Ted + Williams, Chris |
Beaver, Mike
Indian Valley
|
8:58 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Coomes, Larry + Herwatt, James + Urban, Robert |
Bowen, Taylor
Sea Ranch GC
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Alexander, Earl + Altobell, George + Nygaard, Kurt |
Brandt, Mark
Bodega Harbour
|
8:03 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Dass, Vincent + Gonnella, Frank + Sykes, Peter |
Campbell, Doug
Napa Valley CC
|
8:58 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | LaRocca, Tom + O'Brien, Kevin + Patchet, Ted |
Coombs, Richard
Mayacama GC
|
8:47 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Amaturo, Lawrence + Schiebold, Joe + Starnes, Joe |
Coomes, Larry
Napa Valley CC
|
8:58 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Beaver, Mike + Herwatt, James + Urban, Robert |
Dass, Vincent
Napa GC
|
8:03 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Brandt, Mark + Gonnella, Frank + Sykes, Peter |
Dorn, Brian
Northwood GC
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Gough, Charles + King, Dennis + Saeta, Andrew |
Ehrlicher, Jason
Santa Rosa GCC
|
8:14 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Fowler, Erik + Preston, John + Wolcott, Jay |
Farino, Ron
Windsor GC
|
9:09 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Kvehl, Drew + Murray, Sean + Vanvranken, Mike |
Farmer, Jim
Stonetree GC
|
8:25 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Foppert, William + Sychowski, Ray + Wirt, Wayne |
Foppert, William
Stonetree GC
|
8:25 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Farmer, Jim + Sychowski, Ray + Wirt, Wayne |
Fowler, Erik
Bennett Valley
|
8:14 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Ehrlicher, Jason + Preston, John + Wolcott, Jay |
Fox, Luke
Stonetree GC
|
8:25 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Barbieri, Nick + Mahoney, Nick + Petrich, Kevin |
Gonnella, Frank
Bodega Harbour
|
8:03 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Brandt, Mark + Dass, Vincent + Sykes, Peter |
Gough, Charles
Marin CC
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Dorn, Brian + King, Dennis + Saeta, Andrew |
Guck, Ray
Napa GC
|
8:03 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Issak, Tom + Marinkovich, George + Vail, Ed |
Hanak, Steve
Bennett Valley
|
8:14 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | O'Keefe, Tim + Peterich, Jeff + Woosley, Tom |
Harbison, Ken
Hidden Valley Lake
|
7:52 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Harrison, Tim + Jones, Richard + Spiller, Walter |
Harrison, Tim
Rooster Run GC
|
7:52 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Harbison, Ken + Jones, Richard + Spiller, Walter |
Hattar, Saadeh
Marin CC
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hill, Tyler + Jones, Gareth + Peloso, Paul |
Herbert, Rick
Mayacama GC
|
8:47 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Barnett, Thomas + Simpkins, Ted + Williams, Chris |
Herdell, Michael
Hidden Valley Lake
|
7:52 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Jones, David + Luper, Fred + Rosa, Kevin |
Herwatt, James
Napa Valley CC
|
8:58 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Beaver, Mike + Coomes, Larry + Urban, Robert |
Hill, Tyler
Northwood GC
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hattar, Saadeh + Jones, Gareth + Peloso, Paul |
Issak, Tom
Bodega Harbour
|
8:03 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Guck, Ray + Marinkovich, George + Vail, Ed |
Jensen, Erick
McInnis Park GC
|
7:41 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Askin, Ali + Suhrke, Roger + Wilson, John |
Johnson , Jon
Fairgrounds GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | O'Donnell, Ty + Sawyer, Mark + Straub, Jonathon |
Jones, David
Rooster Run GC
|
7:52 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Herdell, Michael + Luper, Fred + Rosa, Kevin |
Jones, Gareth
Marin CC
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hattar, Saadeh + Hill, Tyler + Peloso, Paul |
Jones, Richard
Hidden Valley Lake
|
7:52 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Harbison, Ken + Harrison, Tim + Spiller, Walter |
King, Dennis
Northwood GC
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Dorn, Brian + Gough, Charles + Saeta, Andrew |
Knittel, Pat
Fairgrounds GC
|
7:41 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Banks, Kevin + Walters, Donn + lovi, Nick |
Kvehl, Drew
Vintner's GC
|
9:09 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Farino, Ron + Murray, Sean + Vanvranken, Mike |
LaRocca, Tom
Indian Valley
|
8:58 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Campbell, Doug + O'Brien, Kevin + Patchet, Ted |
Luper, Fred
Hidden Valley Lake
|
7:52 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Herdell, Michael + Jones, David + Rosa, Kevin |
Mahoney, Nick
Stonetree GC
|
8:25 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Barbieri, Nick + Fox, Luke + Petrich, Kevin |
Marinkovich, George
Napa GC
|
8:03 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Guck, Ray + Issak, Tom + Vail, Ed |
Murray, Sean
Vintner's GC
|
9:09 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Farino, Ron + Kvehl, Drew + Vanvranken, Mike |
Norris, Kelly
Vintner's GC
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Rhodes, Ken + Ruonavaara, Jacob + Zipp, Bernie |
Nygaard, Kurt
Sea Ranch GC
|
8:36 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Alexander, Earl + Altobell, George + Bowen, Taylor |
O'Brien, Kevin
Napa Valley CC
|
8:58 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Campbell, Doug + LaRocca, Tom + Patchet, Ted |
O'Donnell, Ty
Sebastopol GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Johnson , Jon + Sawyer, Mark + Straub, Jonathon |
O'Keefe, Tim
Santa Rosa GCC
|
8:14 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hanak, Steve + Peterich, Jeff + Woosley, Tom |
Patchet, Ted
Indian Valley
|
8:58 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Campbell, Doug + LaRocca, Tom + O'Brien, Kevin |
Peloso, Paul
Northwood GC
|
9:20 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hattar, Saadeh + Hill, Tyler + Jones, Gareth |
Peterich, Jeff
Santa Rosa GCC
|
8:14 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hanak, Steve + O'Keefe, Tim + Woosley, Tom |
Petrich, Kevin
Healdsburg GC
|
8:25 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Barbieri, Nick + Fox, Luke + Mahoney, Nick |
Preston, John
Bennett Valley
|
8:14 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Ehrlicher, Jason + Fowler, Erik + Wolcott, Jay |
Renteria, Salvador
Silverado CC
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Sakazaki, Jack + Spallone, Joe + Vukicevich, Matt |
Rhodes, Ken
Windsor GC
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Norris, Kelly + Ruonavaara, Jacob + Zipp, Bernie |
Rosa, Kevin
Rooster Run GC
|
7:52 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Herdell, Michael + Jones, David + Luper, Fred |
Ruonavaara, Jacob
Windsor GC
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Norris, Kelly + Rhodes, Ken + Zipp, Bernie |
Saeta, Andrew
Marin CC
|
9:20 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Dorn, Brian + Gough, Charles + King, Dennis |
Sakazaki, Jack
Silverado CC
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Renteria, Salvador + Spallone, Joe + Vukicevich, Matt |
Sawyer, Mark
Fairgrounds GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Johnson , Jon + O'Donnell, Ty + Straub, Jonathon |
Schiebold, Joe
Foxtail GC
|
8:47 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Amaturo, Lawrence + Coombs, Richard + Starnes, Joe |
Simpkins, Ted
Mayacama GC
|
8:47 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Barnett, Thomas + Herbert, Rick + Williams, Chris |
Spallone, Joe
Sea Ranch GC
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Renteria, Salvador + Sakazaki, Jack + Vukicevich, Matt |
Spiller, Walter
Rooster Run GC
|
7:52 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Harbison, Ken + Harrison, Tim + Jones, Richard |
Starnes, Joe
Foxtail GC
|
8:47 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Amaturo, Lawrence + Coombs, Richard + Schiebold, Joe |
Straub, Jonathon
Sebastopol GC
|
7:30 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Johnson , Jon + O'Donnell, Ty + Sawyer, Mark |
Suhrke, Roger
Sebastopol GC
|
7:41 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Askin, Ali + Jensen, Erick + Wilson, John |
Sychowski, Ray
Healdsburg GC
|
8:25 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Farmer, Jim + Foppert, William + Wirt, Wayne |
Sykes, Peter
Napa GC
|
8:03 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Brandt, Mark + Dass, Vincent + Gonnella, Frank |
Urban, Robert
Indian Valley
|
8:58 AM | 10 | Lavender | Beaver, Mike + Coomes, Larry + Herwatt, James |
Vail, Ed
Bodega Harbour
|
8:03 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Guck, Ray + Issak, Tom + Marinkovich, George |
Vanvranken, Mike
Windsor GC
|
9:09 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Farino, Ron + Kvehl, Drew + Murray, Sean |
Vukicevich, Matt
Sea Ranch GC
|
8:36 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Renteria, Salvador + Sakazaki, Jack + Spallone, Joe |
Walters, Donn
Fairgrounds GC
|
7:41 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Banks, Kevin + Knittel, Pat + lovi, Nick |
Williams, Chris
Foxtail GC
|
8:47 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Barnett, Thomas + Herbert, Rick + Simpkins, Ted |
Wilson, John
Sebastopol GC
|
7:41 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Askin, Ali + Jensen, Erick + Suhrke, Roger |
Wirt, Wayne
Healdsburg GC
|
8:25 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Farmer, Jim + Foppert, William + Sychowski, Ray |
Wolcott, Jay
Santa Rosa GCC
|
8:14 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Ehrlicher, Jason + Fowler, Erik + Preston, John |
Woosley, Tom
Bennett Valley
|
8:14 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Hanak, Steve + O'Keefe, Tim + Peterich, Jeff |
Zipp, Bernie
Vintner's GC
|
9:09 AM | 10 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Norris, Kelly + Rhodes, Ken + Ruonavaara, Jacob |
lovi, Nick
McInnis Park GC
|
7:41 AM | 1 | 2021 Zones (Men) | Banks, Kevin + Knittel, Pat + Walters, Donn |