2021 U.S. Mid-Amateur Qualifier - Highland Meadows GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, August 19

Print
Highland Meadows GC / U.S.MidAm
Time Hole Players
Print
Highland Meadows GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Irving Denver 6:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Ethan Fine
Adam Pladson Aurora 9:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Cory Slocum + Owen Ellis
Alan Boyko Greenwood Village 7:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm David Lysaught + Sandip Garg
Andrew Cooper Arvada 8:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Greg Carlin + Rich Lee
Andrew Herre Fort Collins 10:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Neil Metz + Tristan Sanders
Arnold Hoy Castle Rock 10:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Denton Walker + Jake Kelley
Austin Russell Denver 8:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Kent Moore + Trey Kidd
Bobby Stier Broomfield 10:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jason Browder + Sean Crowley
Bodi Karsono Superior 9:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Henry Bissell + Josh Mclaughlin
Bradd Kothe Brighton 7:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Kyle Danford + Mark Zbrzeznj
Brian Schmidt San Diego 8:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Scott Brozena + William Gallacher
Chris Carlson Highlands Ranch 9:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Randall Mccann + Thomas Roos
Chris Thayer Golden 7:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Michael Harrington + Taylor Wild
Cole Nygren Longmont 9:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Matt Atsoff + Scott Griffith
Colin Barnes Estes Park 10:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Joseph Chally + Michael Portman
Connor Alexander Castle Rock 8:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Nick Rozga + Ryan Burke
Cory Haynes Denver 8:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Ed Kerr + Robert Apfel
Cory Slocum Englewood 9:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Adam Pladson + Owen Ellis
Damon Dageenakis Erie 9:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Michael Ventimiglia + Wehman Hopke
Dan Deppen Erie 10:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Rob Morgan + Ted Bradley
Danny Hahn Denver 11:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Doug Manske + Greg Gonzales
David Lysaught Denver 7:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Alan Boyko + Sandip Garg
Denton Walker Carbondale 10:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Arnold Hoy + Jake Kelley
Doug Manske Durango 11:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Danny Hahn + Greg Gonzales
Dylan Wonnacott Longmont 11:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Kevin Shafer + Michael Love
Ed Kerr Windsor 8:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Cory Haynes + Robert Apfel
Ed van Niekerk 7:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Kyle Solomon + Ryan Keefe
Ethan Fine Denver 6:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Aaron Irving
Greg Carlin Denver 8:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Andrew Cooper + Rich Lee
Greg Gonzales Broomfield 11:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Danny Hahn + Doug Manske
Henry Bissell Littleton 9:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Bodi Karsono + Josh Mclaughlin
Jack Ross Pittsburgh 10:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm John Galvin + Nathan Wilson
Jake Kelley Littleton 10:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Arnold Hoy + Denton Walker
Jared Reid Denver 9:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Michael Young + Scott Thompson
Jason Browder Gunnison 10:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Bobby Stier + Sean Crowley
Jeff Slupe Windsor 8:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm John Buccos + Owen Elliott
Joel Perez Denver 7:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm John Luoma + Phil Kick
John Buccos Westminster 8:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jeff Slupe + Owen Elliott
John Galvin Louisville 10:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jack Ross + Nathan Wilson
John Luoma Parker 7:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Joel Perez + Phil Kick
Joseph Chally Castle Rock 10:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Colin Barnes + Michael Portman
Josh Mclaughlin Loveland 9:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Bodi Karsono + Henry Bissell
Kent Moore Centennial 8:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Austin Russell + Trey Kidd
Kevin Shafer Denver 11:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Dylan Wonnacott + Michael Love
Kyle Danford Timnath 7:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Bradd Kothe + Mark Zbrzeznj
Kyle Solomon Berthoud 7:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Ed van Niekerk + Ryan Keefe
Mark Zbrzeznj Edwards 7:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Bradd Kothe + Kyle Danford
Matt Atsoff Denver 9:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Cole Nygren + Scott Griffith
Michael Harrington Colorado Springs 7:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Chris Thayer + Taylor Wild
Michael Love Magnolia 11:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Dylan Wonnacott + Kevin Shafer
Michael Portman Denver 10:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Colin Barnes + Joseph Chally
Michael Ventimiglia Westminster 9:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Damon Dageenakis + Wehman Hopke
Michael Young Cheyenne 9:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jared Reid + Scott Thompson
Nathan Wilson Sheridan 10:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jack Ross + John Galvin
Neil Metz Edmond 10:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Andrew Herre + Tristan Sanders
Nick Rozga Fort Collins 8:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Connor Alexander + Ryan Burke
Owen Elliott Denver 8:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jeff Slupe + John Buccos
Owen Ellis Boulder 9:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Adam Pladson + Cory Slocum
Parker Edens Fort Collins 11:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Sean Thomas + Tom Glissmeyer
Phil Kick Fort Collins 7:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Joel Perez + John Luoma
Randall Mccann Jacksonville 9:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Chris Carlson + Thomas Roos
Rich Lee Aspen 8:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Andrew Cooper + Greg Carlin
Rob Morgan Boulder 10:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Dan Deppen + Ted Bradley
Robert Apfel San Francisco 8:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Cory Haynes + Ed Kerr
Ryan Burke Longmont 8:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Connor Alexander + Nick Rozga
Ryan Keefe Denver 7:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Ed van Niekerk + Kyle Solomon
Sandip Garg Denver 7:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Alan Boyko + David Lysaught
Scott Brozena Littleton 8:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Brian Schmidt + William Gallacher
Scott Griffith Dallas 9:50 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Cole Nygren + Matt Atsoff
Scott Thompson Superior 9:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Jared Reid + Michael Young
Sean Crowley Littleton 10:20 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Bobby Stier + Jason Browder
Sean Thomas Castle Rock 11:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Parker Edens + Tom Glissmeyer
Taylor Wild Castle Rock 7:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Chris Thayer + Michael Harrington
Ted Bradley Denver 10:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Dan Deppen + Rob Morgan
Thomas Balderston Denver 7:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Tyler Bishop + Walt Koelbel
Thomas Roos Centennial 9:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Chris Carlson + Randall Mccann
Tom Glissmeyer Denver 11:10 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Parker Edens + Sean Thomas
Trey Kidd Scottsdale 8:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Austin Russell + Kent Moore
Tristan Sanders Denver 10:30 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Andrew Herre + Neil Metz
Tyler Bishop Frederick 7:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Thomas Balderston + Walt Koelbel
Walt Koelbel Cherry Hills Village 7:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Thomas Balderston + Tyler Bishop
Wehman Hopke Charlotte 9:00 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Damon Dageenakis + Michael Ventimiglia
William Gallacher 8:40 AM 10 U.S.MidAm Brian Schmidt + Scott Brozena