2021 NM-WT Senior Am Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Thu, August 19

Print
Albuquerque CC
Time Hole Players
Print
Albuquerque CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ahmann, Mark SSS 1:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Garard, Mark + McGee, Mac + Slayton, Jack
Alarid, Richard SSS 2:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Green, Mont + McLaughlin, Pepper + Quinlan, Mike
Alderete, Jerry SSS 2:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Apodaca, Patrick + Betz, Jon + MacIas, Jerry
Alexander, Greg SSM 1:16 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Decoster, Tom + Rountree, Don + Smith, Ron
Apodaca, Patrick SSS 2:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Alderete, Jerry + Betz, Jon + MacIas, Jerry
Aragon, Richard SSS 12:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Lindsey, Clay + Moziejko, Mike + Ronzone, Ken
Archibald, John SSM 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Garcia, Samuel + Wallace, Pat
Arrigoni, Annette LSC 8:40 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Baca, Monica + Cloak, Monica + Crawford, KayLinda
Atencio, Anthony SSM 2:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Hewitt, Jesse + Porter, Al + Sanchez, Pat
Avila, Kathleen LSC 8:00 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Luco, Becky + Suina, Elizabeth
Ayamoto, Taka SSM 12:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Burro, Doug + Bustos, Richard + Inoue, Stephen
Baca, Leroy SSS 12:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Blackford, Rod + McTernan , Michael + Sierra, Ryan
Baca, Monica LSC 8:40 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Arrigoni, Annette + Cloak, Monica + Crawford, KayLinda
Bailey, Ken SSM 9:12 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net James, Bob + Pacheco , Joseph
Banks, Ken SSM 8:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Mikkelsen, John + Quintana, Ivan + Stolz, Richard
Barreras, Cindy LSC 8:20 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Harrington, Sharon + Jojola, Patty + Lail, Barbara
Betz, Jon SSS 2:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Alderete, Jerry + Apodaca, Patrick + MacIas, Jerry
Blackford, Rod SSS 12:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Baca, Leroy + McTernan , Michael + Sierra, Ryan
Blank, Scott SSS 1:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Enright, Rex + Fuentes, Crispin + Schroder, Ron
Blose, Rick SSM 8:36 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Gottlieb, Keith + Scott, Bob + Taylor, Clay
Bohlman, Tom SSM 1:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Brooks, Wayne + Dominguez, Lorenzo + Ruscetti, Joseph
Breitner, Jeff SSS 2:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Fife, John + Jojola, Rudy + Squier, Bill
Brooks, Wayne SSM 1:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Bohlman, Tom + Dominguez, Lorenzo + Ruscetti, Joseph
Burro, Doug SSM 12:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Ayamoto, Taka + Bustos, Richard + Inoue, Stephen
Bustos, Don SNR 9:00 AM 1 Senior Net Cangiolosi, Richard + Sanchez, Richard
Bustos, Richard SSM 12:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Ayamoto, Taka + Burro, Doug + Inoue, Stephen
Cangiolosi, Richard SNR 9:00 AM 1 Senior Net Bustos, Don + Sanchez, Richard
Cervenka, Chris SSS 1:00 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Griswold, Sean + Serrano, Tom + Taylor, Edward
Childs, Jane LSC 8:10 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Fiorina, Caryn + Perkett, Elizabeth
Christiansen, Carl SSS 1:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Mundy, Gary + Roser, Scott + Torres, Geno
Clay, Brint SSS 2:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Hinkle, Bryan + Schneider, Robert + Whitney, Cyrus
Cloak, Monica LSC 8:40 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Arrigoni, Annette + Baca, Monica + Crawford, KayLinda
Cornell, Craig SSM 1:28 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Owens, Michael + Silva, Agapito + Speis, Steven
Cortez, Hector SNR 8:50 AM 1 Senior Net Giesinger, Jason + Mora, Gerald + Padilla, Larry
Crawford, KayLinda LSC 8:40 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Arrigoni, Annette + Baca, Monica + Cloak, Monica
Dahle, Paul SNR 9:20 AM 1 Senior Net Holtzclaw, Mark + Peralta, Gilbert + Truelock, Alan
Daniels, Susan LSC 8:30 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Gorenz, Deborah + Sieben, Annette
Debelak, Don SSM 8:48 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Ortiz, Micheal + Wood, Ron
Decoster, Tom SSM 1:16 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Alexander, Greg + Rountree, Don + Smith, Ron
Dominguez, Lorenzo SSM 1:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Bohlman, Tom + Brooks, Wayne + Ruscetti, Joseph
Drumm, Bill SNR 9:10 AM 1 Senior Net Howe, Michael + Scarsella, Mike + Teschner, Thomas
Enright, Rex SSS 1:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Blank, Scott + Fuentes, Crispin + Schroder, Ron
Enriquez, Jimmy SNR 9:30 AM 1 Senior Net Griego, Lucas + O'Brien, Robert + Pinney, Charles
Fife, John SSS 2:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Breitner, Jeff + Jojola, Rudy + Squier, Bill
Fiorina, Caryn LSC 8:10 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Childs, Jane + Perkett, Elizabeth
Fortner, Bill SSM 1:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Jojola, John + Lechner, Griff + Stanfield, George
Frazier, Robert SSS 1:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Giles, Phil + Lente, Kevin + Rivera, Jose
Fuentes, Crispin SSS 1:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Blank, Scott + Enright, Rex + Schroder, Ron
Garard, Mark SSS 1:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Ahmann, Mark + McGee, Mac + Slayton, Jack
Garcia, Samuel SSM 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Archibald, John + Wallace, Pat
Giesinger, Jason SNR 8:50 AM 1 Senior Net Cortez, Hector + Mora, Gerald + Padilla, Larry
Giles, Phil SSS 1:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Frazier, Robert + Lente, Kevin + Rivera, Jose
Gonzales, Jerry SSM 1:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Justice, Paul + Maestas, Robert + Young, Ron
Good, Doug SSC 9:00 PM 1 Super Senior Championship
Gorenz, Deborah LSC 8:30 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Daniels, Susan + Sieben, Annette
Gottlieb, Keith SSM 8:36 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Blose, Rick + Scott, Bob + Taylor, Clay
Green, Mont SSS 2:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Alarid, Richard + McLaughlin, Pepper + Quinlan, Mike
Griego, Lucas SNR 9:30 AM 1 Senior Net Enriquez, Jimmy + O'Brien, Robert + Pinney, Charles
Griswold, Sean SSS 1:00 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Cervenka, Chris + Serrano, Tom + Taylor, Edward
Harrington, Sharon LSC 8:20 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Barreras, Cindy + Jojola, Patty + Lail, Barbara
Hewitt, Jesse SSM 2:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Atencio, Anthony + Porter, Al + Sanchez, Pat
High, Charles SSM 12:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Molina, Mike + Ramirez, John
Hinkle, Bryan SSS 2:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Clay, Brint + Schneider, Robert + Whitney, Cyrus
Holtzclaw, Mark SNR 9:20 AM 1 Senior Net Dahle, Paul + Peralta, Gilbert + Truelock, Alan
Howe, Michael SNR 9:10 AM 1 Senior Net Drumm, Bill + Scarsella, Mike + Teschner, Thomas
Inoue, Stephen SSM 12:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Ayamoto, Taka + Burro, Doug + Bustos, Richard
James, Bob SSM 9:12 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Bailey, Ken + Pacheco , Joseph
Jojola, John SSM 1:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Fortner, Bill + Lechner, Griff + Stanfield, George
Jojola, Patty LSC 8:20 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Barreras, Cindy + Harrington, Sharon + Lail, Barbara
Jojola, Rudy SSS 2:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Breitner, Jeff + Fife, John + Squier, Bill
Justice, Paul SSM 1:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Gonzales, Jerry + Maestas, Robert + Young, Ron
Lail, Barbara LSC 8:20 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Barreras, Cindy + Harrington, Sharon + Jojola, Patty
Lechner, Griff SSM 1:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Fortner, Bill + Jojola, John + Stanfield, George
Lee, Sam SSS 1:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Marker, Derek + Salome, Anton + Sanchez, Lee
Lente, Kevin SSS 1:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Frazier, Robert + Giles, Phil + Rivera, Jose
Lindsey, Clay SSS 12:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Aragon, Richard + Moziejko, Mike + Ronzone, Ken
Lowry, Bob SSM 8:12 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Seligman, bruce + Sholtis, Joseph
Luco, Becky LSC 8:00 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Avila, Kathleen + Suina, Elizabeth
MacIas, Jerry SSS 2:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Alderete, Jerry + Apodaca, Patrick + Betz, Jon
Maestas, Robert SSM 1:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Gonzales, Jerry + Justice, Paul + Young, Ron
Marker, Derek SSS 1:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Lee, Sam + Salome, Anton + Sanchez, Lee
McGee, Mac SSS 1:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Ahmann, Mark + Garard, Mark + Slayton, Jack
McLaughlin, Pepper SSS 2:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Alarid, Richard + Green, Mont + Quinlan, Mike
McPherson, Mike SSM 9:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Spears, Tom + Stock, Ron + Thobe, Dick
McTernan , Michael SSS 12:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Baca, Leroy + Blackford, Rod + Sierra, Ryan
Mikkelsen, John SSM 8:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Banks, Ken + Quintana, Ivan + Stolz, Richard
Molina, Mike SSM 12:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net High, Charles + Ramirez, John
Mora, Gerald SNR 8:50 AM 1 Senior Net Cortez, Hector + Giesinger, Jason + Padilla, Larry
Moziejko, Mike SSS 12:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Aragon, Richard + Lindsey, Clay + Ronzone, Ken
Mundy, Gary SSS 1:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Christiansen, Carl + Roser, Scott + Torres, Geno
O'Brien, Robert SNR 9:30 AM 1 Senior Net Enriquez, Jimmy + Griego, Lucas + Pinney, Charles
Ortiz, Micheal SSM 8:48 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Debelak, Don + Wood, Ron
Owens, Michael SSM 1:28 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Cornell, Craig + Silva, Agapito + Speis, Steven
Pacheco , Joseph SSM 9:12 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Bailey, Ken + James, Bob
Padilla, Larry SNR 8:50 AM 1 Senior Net Cortez, Hector + Giesinger, Jason + Mora, Gerald
Peralta, Gilbert SNR 9:20 AM 1 Senior Net Dahle, Paul + Holtzclaw, Mark + Truelock, Alan
Perkett, Elizabeth LSC 8:10 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Childs, Jane + Fiorina, Caryn
Pinney, Charles SNR 9:30 AM 1 Senior Net Enriquez, Jimmy + Griego, Lucas + O'Brien, Robert
Porter, Al SSM 2:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Atencio, Anthony + Hewitt, Jesse + Sanchez, Pat
Quinlan, Mike SSS 2:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Alarid, Richard + Green, Mont + McLaughlin, Pepper
Quintana, Ivan SSM 8:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Banks, Ken + Mikkelsen, John + Stolz, Richard
Ramirez, John SSM 12:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net High, Charles + Molina, Mike
Rendon, Frank SSM 9:00 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Rider, Regner + Torrey, Patrick
Rider, Regner SSM 9:00 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Rendon, Frank + Torrey, Patrick
Rivera, Jose SSS 1:10 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Frazier, Robert + Giles, Phil + Lente, Kevin
Ronzone, Ken SSS 12:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Aragon, Richard + Lindsey, Clay + Moziejko, Mike
Roser, Scott SSS 1:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Christiansen, Carl + Mundy, Gary + Torres, Geno
Rountree, Don SSM 1:16 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Alexander, Greg + Decoster, Tom + Smith, Ron
Ruscetti, Joseph SSM 1:40 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Bohlman, Tom + Brooks, Wayne + Dominguez, Lorenzo
Salome, Anton SSS 1:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Lee, Sam + Marker, Derek + Sanchez, Lee
Sanchez, Lee SSS 1:50 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Lee, Sam + Marker, Derek + Salome, Anton
Sanchez, Pat SSM 2:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Atencio, Anthony + Hewitt, Jesse + Porter, Al
Sanchez, Richard SNR 9:00 AM 1 Senior Net Bustos, Don + Cangiolosi, Richard
Scarsella, Mike SNR 9:10 AM 1 Senior Net Drumm, Bill + Howe, Michael + Teschner, Thomas
Schneider, Robert SSS 2:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Clay, Brint + Hinkle, Bryan + Whitney, Cyrus
Schroder, Ron SSS 1:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Blank, Scott + Enright, Rex + Fuentes, Crispin
Scott, Bob SSM 8:36 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Blose, Rick + Gottlieb, Keith + Taylor, Clay
Seligman, bruce SSM 8:12 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Lowry, Bob + Sholtis, Joseph
Serrano, Tom SSS 1:00 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Cervenka, Chris + Griswold, Sean + Taylor, Edward
Sholtis, Joseph SSM 8:12 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Lowry, Bob + Seligman, bruce
Sieben, Annette LSC 8:30 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Daniels, Susan + Gorenz, Deborah
Sierra, Ryan SSS 12:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Baca, Leroy + Blackford, Rod + McTernan , Michael
Silva, Agapito SSM 1:28 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Cornell, Craig + Owens, Michael + Speis, Steven
Slayton, Jack SSS 1:20 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Ahmann, Mark + Garard, Mark + McGee, Mac
Smith, Ron SSM 1:16 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Alexander, Greg + Decoster, Tom + Rountree, Don
Spears, Tom SSM 9:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net McPherson, Mike + Stock, Ron + Thobe, Dick
Speis, Steven SSM 1:28 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Cornell, Craig + Owens, Michael + Silva, Agapito
Squier, Bill SSS 2:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Breitner, Jeff + Fife, John + Jojola, Rudy
Stanfield, George SSM 1:04 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Fortner, Bill + Jojola, John + Lechner, Griff
Stock, Ron SSM 9:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net McPherson, Mike + Spears, Tom + Thobe, Dick
Stolz, Richard SSM 8:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Banks, Ken + Mikkelsen, John + Quintana, Ivan
Suina, Elizabeth LSC 8:00 AM 1 Ladies Senior Championship Avila, Kathleen + Luco, Becky
Taylor, Clay SSM 8:36 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Blose, Rick + Gottlieb, Keith + Scott, Bob
Taylor, Edward SSS 1:00 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Cervenka, Chris + Griswold, Sean + Serrano, Tom
Teschner, Thomas SNR 9:10 AM 1 Senior Net Drumm, Bill + Howe, Michael + Scarsella, Mike
Thobe, Dick SSM 9:24 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net McPherson, Mike + Spears, Tom + Stock, Ron
Torres, Geno SSS 1:30 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Christiansen, Carl + Mundy, Gary + Roser, Scott
Torrey, Patrick SSM 9:00 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Rendon, Frank + Rider, Regner
Truelock, Alan SNR 9:20 AM 1 Senior Net Dahle, Paul + Holtzclaw, Mark + Peralta, Gilbert
Wallace, Pat SSM 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Archibald, John + Garcia, Samuel
Whitney, Cyrus SSS 2:40 PM 1 Senior/Super Senior Championship Clay, Brint + Hinkle, Bryan + Schneider, Robert
Wood, Ron SSM 8:48 AM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Debelak, Don + Ortiz, Micheal
Young, Ron SSM 1:52 PM 10 Super Senior Net/Master Senior Net Gonzales, Jerry + Justice, Paul + Maestas, Robert