X COPA ZONA CENTRO 15 Y MENORES Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, February 21

Print
CLUB DE GOLF TEQUISQUIAPAN
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:10 AM 1
Alejandro Zepeda
257
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Milan Nieto Montes de Oca
251
Club de Golf Tabachines
10
Leonardo Calderon Valdez
258
Yucatan Country Club
Alonso Paganoni
247
Paraíso Country Club
Theodoros Kalionchiz
250
Club de Golf El Socorro
7:20 AM 1
Alexander Shelley
250
Bosque Real Country Club
Juan Pablo Duarte Mendez
259
Club de Golf Santa Anita
10
Leonardo Lopez
244
Amanali Country Club
Mauro Garduño
244
Club Campestre El Campanario
Iker Lecumberri Gurria
250
Club de Golf Vallescondido
7:30 AM 1
Felix Gael Aceves Munoz
251
Las Lomas Club de Golf
Hector Perez Sainz
251
Club Campestre El Campanario
Jose Carlos Lopez Garza
250
Club de Golf La Herradura
10
Mauricio Murguiondo
240
El Bosque Country Club
Emiliano Risoul Muggenburg
250
Club de Golf Mexico
Ricardo Martin del Campo Partida
249
El Cielo Country Club
7:40 AM 1
Luken Molina del Villar
249
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico
Adrián Vilar
249
Club de Golf Mexico
Jose Marcelo Guerra Santamaria
244
Club de Golf Valle Alto
10
Juan Antonio Aliseda
235
Club Campestre El Campanario
Jose Maria Borbolla
237
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Pedro Uribe
242
Club de Golf Mexico
7:50 AM 1
Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas
239
Yucatan Country Club
Nicolas Lopez Pavelko
236
Club de Golf Tres Marias
Santiago Maldonado
246
Club Campestre El Campanario
10
Natalia Barragan Gonzalez
266
Club Campestre El Campanario
Camila Risoul
259
Club de Golf Mexico
8:00 AM 1
Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo
237
Club de Golf Bosques
Luis Emilio Gudino
235
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Diego Orive Corzo
238
Club de Golf San Carlos
10
Miranda Irene Garcia Garza
244
Las Misiones Club Campestre
Araxy Kirokian
245
Club Campestre Morelia
8:10 AM 1
Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero
228
Club de Golf Bellavista
Mario Alvarez
236
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Eugenio Paganoni
238
Paraíso Country Club
10
Vanessa Zepeda
238
Club de Golf Santa Anita
Camila De Echavarri Ramon
242
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Alejandra Botaya
247
Club Campestre El Campanario
8:20 AM 1
Fernando Rodea Salas
234
Madeiras Country Club
Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes
230
Club Campestre Monterrey
Andre Miguel Saldivar
229
Club de Golf La Herradura
10
Paloma Ibarra Ambía
233
Club Campestre de Saltillo
Regina Jimenez Jardon
238
Campestre Torreon
Maria Jose Calleja Pineda
246
Alamo Country Club
8:30 AM 1
Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski
228
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México
Eugenio Murguiondo
231
El Bosque Country Club
Eugenio Guerra Santamaria
230
Club de Golf Valle Alto
10
Zara Contreras
256
Club Campestre Riama
Paola Moran Moral
280
Club Campestre El Campanario
Camila Mendez Vargas
269
Las Lomas Club de Golf
8:40 AM 1
Rafael Gutiérrez González
233
Club de Golf La Hacienda
Gabriel Valero
236
Club Campestre de Saltillo
Iñigo Badial Garcia Mendez
233
Guadalajara Country Club
10
Andrea Barragan
231
Club Campestre El Campanario
Martina Galdeano Autrique
239
Club Campestre El Campanario
Ania Floresgomez Nieves
252
Club de Golf Mexico
8:50 AM 1
Nicolas Cue Vargas
235
Club Campestre de San Luis
Bernardo Sevilla
232
Altozano Colima
Andres Hernandez Celorio
231
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
10
Arantza Zepeda Huitron
236
Bosque Real Country Club
María García Arroyo
229
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Casandra Cantu
242
Club de Golf Vallescondido
9:00 AM 1
Leonardo Lavalle Diaz
224
Club Campestre de Queretaro
Gabriel Derbez Torres
233
Club de Golf Valle Alto
Aaron Martin del Campo Partida
223
El Cielo Country Club
10
Mariana Arronte
226
Club de Golf Xalapa
Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda
228
Alamo Country Club
Samantha Colombine
233
Club Campestre Villahermosa
9:10 AM 1
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
218
Campestre Torreon
Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave
224
Yucatan Country Club
Giacomo Moltedo Lopez
230
Bosque Real Country Club
 
9:20 AM 1
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez
216
Las Lomas Club de Golf
Frank Cabeza
222
IJGA La Loma
Rafael Estrada
220
Club de Golf Santa Anita
 
Print
CLUB DE GOLF TEQUISQUIAPAN
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Martin del Campo Partida AZL
223
El Cielo Country Club
9:00 AM 1 Azules Gabriel Derbez Torres / Leonardo Lavalle Diaz
Adrián Vilar DOR
249
Club de Golf Mexico
7:40 AM 1 Doradas Jose Marcelo Guerra Santamaria / Luken Molina del Villar
Alejandra Botaya ROJ
247
Club Campestre El Campanario
8:10 AM 10 Rojas Camila De Echavarri Ramon / Vanessa Zepeda
Alejandro Zepeda DOR
257
Club de Golf Santa Anita
7:10 AM 1 Doradas Milan Nieto Montes de Oca
Alexander Shelley DOR
250
Bosque Real Country Club
7:20 AM 1 Doradas Juan Pablo Duarte Mendez
Alonso Paganoni ROJ
247
Paraíso Country Club
7:10 AM 10 Rojas Leonardo Calderon Valdez / Theodoros Kalionchiz
Andre Miguel Saldivar DOR
229
Club de Golf La Herradura
8:20 AM 1 Doradas Fernando Rodea Salas / Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes
Andrea Barragan AMA
231
Club Campestre El Campanario
8:40 AM 10 Amarillas Ania Floresgomez Nieves / Martina Galdeano Autrique
Andres Hernandez Celorio AZL
231
Club Campestre de Aguascalientes
8:50 AM 1 Azules Bernardo Sevilla / Nicolas Cue Vargas
Ania Floresgomez Nieves AMA
252
Club de Golf Mexico
8:40 AM 10 Amarillas Andrea Barragan / Martina Galdeano Autrique
Arantza Zepeda Huitron MOR
236
Bosque Real Country Club
8:50 AM 10 Moradas Casandra Cantu / María García Arroyo
Araxy Kirokian ROJ
245
Club Campestre Morelia
8:00 AM 10 Rojas Miranda Irene Garcia Garza
Bernardo Sevilla AZL
232
Altozano Colima
8:50 AM 1 Azules Andres Hernandez Celorio / Nicolas Cue Vargas
Camila De Echavarri Ramon ROJ
242
Club Campestre de Queretaro
8:10 AM 10 Rojas Alejandra Botaya / Vanessa Zepeda
Camila Mendez Vargas AMA
269
Las Lomas Club de Golf
8:30 AM 10 Amarillas Paola Moran Moral / Zara Contreras
Camila Risoul ROJ
259
Club de Golf Mexico
7:50 AM 10 Rojas Natalia Barragan Gonzalez
Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski DOR
228
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México
8:30 AM 1 Doradas Eugenio Guerra Santamaria / Eugenio Murguiondo
Casandra Cantu MOR
242
Club de Golf Vallescondido
8:50 AM 10 Moradas Arantza Zepeda Huitron / María García Arroyo
Diego Orive Corzo DOR
238
Club de Golf San Carlos
8:00 AM 1 Doradas Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo / Luis Emilio Gudino
Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave AZL
224
Yucatan Country Club
9:10 AM 1 Azules Giacomo Moltedo Lopez / Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
Emiliano Risoul Muggenburg ROJ
250
Club de Golf Mexico
7:30 AM 10 Rojas Mauricio Murguiondo / Ricardo Martin del Campo Partida
Eugenio Guerra Santamaria DOR
230
Club de Golf Valle Alto
8:30 AM 1 Doradas Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski / Eugenio Murguiondo
Eugenio Murguiondo DOR
231
El Bosque Country Club
8:30 AM 1 Doradas Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski / Eugenio Guerra Santamaria
Eugenio Paganoni DOR
238
Paraíso Country Club
8:10 AM 1 Doradas Mario Alvarez / Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero
Felix Gael Aceves Munoz DOR
251
Las Lomas Club de Golf
7:30 AM 1 Doradas Hector Perez Sainz / Jose Carlos Lopez Garza
Fernando Rodea Salas DOR
234
Madeiras Country Club
8:20 AM 1 Doradas Andre Miguel Saldivar / Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez AZL
216
Las Lomas Club de Golf
9:20 AM 1 Azules Frank Cabeza / Rafael Estrada
Frank Cabeza AZL
222
IJGA La Loma
9:20 AM 1 Azules Francisco Solorza Gutierrez / Rafael Estrada
Gabriel Derbez Torres AZL
233
Club de Golf Valle Alto
9:00 AM 1 Azules Aaron Martin del Campo Partida / Leonardo Lavalle Diaz
Gabriel Valero AZL
236
Club Campestre de Saltillo
8:40 AM 1 Azules Iñigo Badial Garcia Mendez / Rafael Gutiérrez González
Giacomo Moltedo Lopez AZL
230
Bosque Real Country Club
9:10 AM 1 Azules Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave / Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro
Hector Perez Sainz DOR
251
Club Campestre El Campanario
7:30 AM 1 Doradas Felix Gael Aceves Munoz / Jose Carlos Lopez Garza
Iker Lecumberri Gurria ROJ
250
Club de Golf Vallescondido
7:20 AM 10 Rojas Leonardo Lopez / Mauro Garduño
Iñigo Badial Garcia Mendez AZL
233
Guadalajara Country Club
8:40 AM 1 Azules Gabriel Valero / Rafael Gutiérrez González
Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo DOR
237
Club de Golf Bosques
8:00 AM 1 Doradas Diego Orive Corzo / Luis Emilio Gudino
Jose Carlos Lopez Garza DOR
250
Club de Golf La Herradura
7:30 AM 1 Doradas Felix Gael Aceves Munoz / Hector Perez Sainz
Jose Marcelo Guerra Santamaria DOR
244
Club de Golf Valle Alto
7:40 AM 1 Doradas Adrián Vilar / Luken Molina del Villar
Jose Maria Borbolla ROJ
237
Club Campestre de Queretaro
7:40 AM 10 Rojas Juan Antonio Aliseda / Pedro Uribe
Juan Antonio Aliseda ROJ
235
Club Campestre El Campanario
7:40 AM 10 Rojas Jose Maria Borbolla / Pedro Uribe
Juan Pablo Duarte Mendez DOR
259
Club de Golf Santa Anita
7:20 AM 1 Doradas Alexander Shelley
Leonardo Calderon Valdez ROJ
258
Yucatan Country Club
7:10 AM 10 Rojas Alonso Paganoni / Theodoros Kalionchiz
Leonardo Lavalle Diaz AZL
224
Club Campestre de Queretaro
9:00 AM 1 Azules Aaron Martin del Campo Partida / Gabriel Derbez Torres
Leonardo Lopez ROJ
244
Amanali Country Club
7:20 AM 10 Rojas Iker Lecumberri Gurria / Mauro Garduño
Luis Emilio Gudino DOR
235
Club de Golf Valle Alto
8:00 AM 1 Doradas Diego Orive Corzo / Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo
Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas DOR
239
Yucatan Country Club
7:50 AM 1 Doradas Nicolas Lopez Pavelko / Santiago Maldonado
Luken Molina del Villar DOR
249
Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico
7:40 AM 1 Doradas Adrián Vilar / Jose Marcelo Guerra Santamaria
Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda MOR
228
Alamo Country Club
9:00 AM 10 Moradas Mariana Arronte / Samantha Colombine
Maria Jose Calleja Pineda ROJ
246
Alamo Country Club
8:20 AM 10 Rojas Paloma Ibarra Ambía / Regina Jimenez Jardon
Mariana Arronte MOR
226
Club de Golf Xalapa
9:00 AM 10 Moradas Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda / Samantha Colombine
Mario Alvarez DOR
236
Club Campestre de Queretaro
8:10 AM 1 Doradas Eugenio Paganoni / Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero
Martina Galdeano Autrique AMA
239
Club Campestre El Campanario
8:40 AM 10 Amarillas Andrea Barragan / Ania Floresgomez Nieves
María García Arroyo MOR
229
Club Campestre de Queretaro
8:50 AM 10 Moradas Arantza Zepeda Huitron / Casandra Cantu
Mauricio Murguiondo ROJ
240
El Bosque Country Club
7:30 AM 10 Rojas Emiliano Risoul Muggenburg / Ricardo Martin del Campo Partida
Mauro Garduño ROJ
244
Club Campestre El Campanario
7:20 AM 10 Rojas Iker Lecumberri Gurria / Leonardo Lopez
Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero DOR
228
Club de Golf Bellavista
8:10 AM 1 Doradas Eugenio Paganoni / Mario Alvarez
Milan Nieto Montes de Oca DOR
251
Club de Golf Tabachines
7:10 AM 1 Doradas Alejandro Zepeda
Miranda Irene Garcia Garza ROJ
244
Las Misiones Club Campestre
8:00 AM 10 Rojas Araxy Kirokian
Natalia Barragan Gonzalez ROJ
266
Club Campestre El Campanario
7:50 AM 10 Rojas Camila Risoul
Nicolas Cue Vargas AZL
235
Club Campestre de San Luis
8:50 AM 1 Azules Andres Hernandez Celorio / Bernardo Sevilla
Nicolas Lopez Pavelko DOR
236
Club de Golf Tres Marias
7:50 AM 1 Doradas Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas / Santiago Maldonado
Paloma Ibarra Ambía ROJ
233
Club Campestre de Saltillo
8:20 AM 10 Rojas Maria Jose Calleja Pineda / Regina Jimenez Jardon
Paola Moran Moral AMA
280
Club Campestre El Campanario
8:30 AM 10 Amarillas Camila Mendez Vargas / Zara Contreras
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro AZL
218
Campestre Torreon
9:10 AM 1 Azules Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave / Giacomo Moltedo Lopez
Pedro Uribe ROJ
242
Club de Golf Mexico
7:40 AM 10 Rojas Jose Maria Borbolla / Juan Antonio Aliseda
Rafael Estrada AZL
220
Club de Golf Santa Anita
9:20 AM 1 Azules Francisco Solorza Gutierrez / Frank Cabeza
Rafael Gutiérrez González AZL
233
Club de Golf La Hacienda
8:40 AM 1 Azules Gabriel Valero / Iñigo Badial Garcia Mendez
Regina Jimenez Jardon ROJ
238
Campestre Torreon
8:20 AM 10 Rojas Maria Jose Calleja Pineda / Paloma Ibarra Ambía
Ricardo Martin del Campo Partida ROJ
249
El Cielo Country Club
7:30 AM 10 Rojas Emiliano Risoul Muggenburg / Mauricio Murguiondo
Samantha Colombine MOR
233
Club Campestre Villahermosa
9:00 AM 10 Moradas Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda / Mariana Arronte
Santiago Maldonado DOR
246
Club Campestre El Campanario
7:50 AM 1 Doradas Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas / Nicolas Lopez Pavelko
Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes DOR
230
Club Campestre Monterrey
8:20 AM 1 Doradas Andre Miguel Saldivar / Fernando Rodea Salas
Theodoros Kalionchiz ROJ
250
Club de Golf El Socorro
7:10 AM 10 Rojas Alonso Paganoni / Leonardo Calderon Valdez
Vanessa Zepeda ROJ
238
Club de Golf Santa Anita
8:10 AM 10 Rojas Alejandra Botaya / Camila De Echavarri Ramon
Zara Contreras AMA
256
Club Campestre Riama
8:30 AM 10 Amarillas Camila Mendez Vargas / Paola Moran Moral