Print

Player Roster

Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.


Handle Club Categoría Mexgolf Junior Tour
Aaron Martin del Campo Partida El Cielo Country Club VAR 15/MEN
Adrián Vilar Club de Golf Mexico VAR 12/13
Alain Marcel Petitjean Soto Club de Golf Quinta Real VAR 12/13
Alberto Rodriguez Espinoza Club Campestre de Saltillo VAR 10/11
Alejandra Botaya Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 12/13
Alejandro Uribe Talamás Club de Golf Vallescondido VAR 12/13
Alejandro Zepeda Club de Golf Santa Anita VAR 12/13
Alejandro Acosta Marquez Club Campestre de Puebla VAR 12/13
Alejandro Garcia Arroyo Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 12/13
Alejandro Lozano Rosas Club de Golf Tequisquiapan VAR 15/MEN
Alexa Calzada Club Campestre de San Luis FEM 8/9
Alexander Shelley Bosque Real Country Club VAR 12/13
Alfonso Guarneros Club de Golf Mexico VAR 12/13
Alonso Lozano Rosas Club de Golf Tequisquiapan VAR 8/9
Alonso Paganoni Paraíso Country Club VAR 10/11
Andre Miguel Saldivar Club de Golf La Herradura VAR 12/13
Andrea Fernandez Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 8/9
Andrea Barragan Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 10/11
Andres Alberto Rodriguez Rodriguez Bosque Real Country Club VAR 15/MEN
Andres Guerra Villarreal Club Campestre Monterrey VAR 10/11
Andres Hernandez Celorio Club Campestre de Aguascalientes VAR 15/MEN
Andres Morales Club de Golf Los Encinos VAR 15/MEN
Ania Floresgomez Nieves Club de Golf Mexico FEM 10/11
Arantza Sánchez Rosendo Alamo Country Club FEM 15/MEN
Arantza Zepeda Huitron Bosque Real Country Club FEM 15/MEN
Araxy Kirokian Club Campestre Morelia FEM 12/13
Bernardo Sevilla Altozano Colima VAR 15/MEN
Camila Amaya Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 15/MEN
Camila De Echavarri Ramon Club Campestre de Queretaro FEM 12/13
Camila Mendez Vargas Las Lomas Club de Golf FEM 10/11
Camila Risoul Club de Golf Mexico FEM 12/13
Carlos Emilio Moreno Podolski Club Campestre de la Ciudad de México VAR 12/13
Carlos Humberto Gutierrez Andresen Club de Golf Lagunas de Miralta VAR 8/9
Casandra Cantu Club de Golf Vallescondido FEM 15/MEN
Cesar Osuna Cañadas VAR 8/9
Daniel Morgado Rebollar Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico VAR 12/13
Diego Nuño Medina Club Campestre de Puebla VAR 15/MEN
Diego Martinez Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 7/MEN
Diego Montanaro Club Campestre de Puebla VAR 12/13
Diego Orive Corzo Club de Golf San Carlos VAR 12/13
Eduardo Ramírez de la Llave Yucatan Country Club VAR 15/MEN
Eduardo Barbosa El Copal VAR 8/9
Eduardo Ocampo Rancho Contento VAR 7/MEN
Eduardo Perez Sainz Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 12/13
Elisa Perez Lopez Club Campestre de Leon FEM 7/MEN
Emiliano Andrade Lara Yucatan Country Club VAR 12/13
Emiliano Magaña Fuente del Campo Club de Golf Avandaro VAR 12/13
Emiliano Risoul Muggenburg Club de Golf Mexico VAR 10/11
Emma Perez López Club Campestre de Leon FEM 7/MEN
Eugenio Guerra Santamaria Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 12/13
Eugenio Garcia Cepeda Cuadra Bosque Real Country Club VAR 12/13
Eugenio Murguiondo El Bosque Country Club VAR 12/13
Eugenio Paganoni Paraíso Country Club VAR 12/13
Federico Rincon Gallardo Yucatan Country Club VAR 12/13
Felix Gael Aceves Munoz Las Lomas Club de Golf VAR 12/13
Fernando Rodea Salas Madeiras Country Club VAR 12/13
Francisco Solorza Gutierrez Las Lomas Club de Golf VAR 15/MEN
Frank Cabeza IJGA La Loma VAR 15/MEN
Gabriel Derbez Torres Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 15/MEN
Gabriel Valero Club Campestre de Saltillo VAR 15/MEN
Gerardo Gael Garcia Club de Golf La Herradura VAR 15/MEN
Gerardo Zepeda Club de Golf Santa Anita VAR 8/9
Giacomo Moltedo Lopez Bosque Real Country Club VAR 15/MEN
Giancarlo Moltedo Lopez Bosque Real Country Club VAR 10/11
Hector Perez Sainz Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 12/13
Hernan Iriarte Gonzalez Campestre Torreon VAR 15/MEN
Iker Lecumberri Gurria Club de Golf Vallescondido VAR 10/11
Isabel Gonzalez Villarreal Club de Golf Valle Alto FEM 15/MEN
Iñigo Badial Garcia Mendez Guadalajara Country Club VAR 15/MEN
Iñigo Lecumberri Gurria Club de Golf Vallescondido VAR 8/9
Jacobo Gudiño Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 8/9
Jeronimo Sanchez Montalvo Club de Golf Bosques VAR 12/13
Joaquín Gonzalez Villarreal Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 10/11
Johan Mateo Sala Uribe Club Campestre Chiluca VAR 12/13
Jorge Suárez Club de Golf El Socorro VAR 10/11
Jose Carlos Lopez Garza Club de Golf La Herradura VAR 12/13
Jose Emiliano Becerril Club Campestre de Querétaro VAR 7/MEN
Jose Eugenio Borbolla Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 7/MEN
Jose Marcelo Guerra Santamaria Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 12/13
Jose Maria Borbolla Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 10/11
Juan Alvaro Corella Atlas Country Club VAR 8/9
Juan Antonio Aliseda Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 10/11
Juan Pablo Duarte Mendez Club de Golf Santa Anita VAR 12/13
Juan Roberto Jimenez Club de Golf San Gil VAR 12/13
Julio Villarreal Cerda Club Campestre Monterrey VAR 12/13
Leon Emiliano Pavon Olvera Club de Golf Villa Rica VAR 15/MEN
Leonardo Calderon Valdez Yucatan Country Club VAR 10/11
Leonardo Lavalle Diaz Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 15/MEN
Leonardo Lopez Amanali Country Club VAR 10/11
Lola Carrizo Ciudad del Sol Club de Golf FEM 8/9
Lucas Gonzalez Irigoyen Bosque Real Country Club VAR 15/MEN
Luis Antonio Simon Mina Club Campestre Tampico VAR 7/MEN
Luis Emilio Gudino Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 12/13
Luis Geraldo Eboli Villegas Yucatan Country Club VAR 12/13
Luis Vazquez Club de Golf Bellavista VAR 15/MEN
Luken Molina del Villar Club Campestre de la Ciudad de Mexico VAR 12/13
Macarena Ramirez Club de Golf Santa Anita FEM 8/9
Maite Cantu Bosque Real Ejecutivo FEM 15/MEN
Maria Fernanda Calleja Pineda Alamo Country Club FEM 15/MEN
Maria Jose Calleja Pineda Alamo Country Club FEM 12/13
Mariana Jiménez Club de Golf San Carlos FEM 12/13
Mariana Arronte Club de Golf Xalapa FEM 15/MEN
Mariana Violante Munoz Club de Golf Mexico FEM 12/13
Mario Alvarez Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 12/13
Martina Galdeano Autrique Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 10/11
María García Arroyo Club Campestre de Queretaro FEM 15/MEN
María Fernanda Ramirez de la Llave Yucatan Country Club FEM 12/13
María Paula Rodriguez Hoyos Club Campestre de Saltillo FEM 7/MEN
Mateo Guerra Santamaria Club de Golf Valle Alto VAR 8/9
Mateo Heiras Campestre de Chihuahua VAR 10/11
Mathiaz Calderón Pérez Yucatan Country Club VAR 7/MEN
Matías Barla Paraíso country club VAR 8/9
Mauricio Murguiondo El Bosque Country Club VAR 10/11
Mauro Garduño Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 10/11
Miguel Angel Aliseda Rivero Club de Golf Bellavista VAR 12/13
Miguel Garcia Arroyo Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 12/13
Mikel Ontañon Quesada Palmilla Golf Club VAR 10/11
Milan Nieto Montes de Oca Club de Golf Tabachines VAR 12/13
Miranda Irene Garcia Garza Las Misiones Club Campestre FEM 12/13
Miren Ontañon Quesada Palmilla Golf Club FEM 15/MEN
Natalia Barragan Gonzalez Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 12/13
Natalia Brom Club de Golf Vallescondido FEM 15/MEN
Nicolas Cue Vargas Club Campestre de San Luis VAR 15/MEN
Nicolas Lopez Pavelko Club de Golf Tres Marias VAR 12/13
Nicolás Humphrey Romano Club de Golf Mexico VAR 7/MEN
Oscar Olmedo Club de Golf San Gil VAR 8/9
Pablo Loscos Aspe Club de Golf Tequisquiapan VAR 7/MEN
Pablo Martinez Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 8/9
Pablo Mora Las Lomas Club de Golf VAR 8/9
Paloma Ibarra Ambía Club Campestre de Saltillo FEM 12/13
Pamela Rosendo Rodríguez Alamo Country Club FEM 8/9
Paola Moran Moral Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 10/11
Pavel Vladimir Casas Navarro Campestre Torreon VAR 15/MEN
Pedro Uribe Club de Golf Mexico VAR 10/11
Rafael Estrada Club de Golf Santa Anita VAR 15/MEN
Rafael Gutiérrez González Club de Golf La Hacienda VAR 15/MEN
Reda Patricio Safa Grajeda Campestre Torreon VAR 12/13
Regina Jimenez Jardon Campestre Torreon FEM 12/13
Regina Maldonado Club Campestre El Campanario FEM 10/11
Ricardo Martin del Campo Partida El Cielo Country Club VAR 10/11
Samantha Colombine Club Campestre Villahermosa FEM 15/MEN
Santiago Carrasco Club de Golf La Herradura VAR 12/13
Santiago Garcia Melo Club Campestre Lourdes VAR 8/9
Santiago Maldonado Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 12/13
Santiago Mendez Vargas Las Lomas Club de Golf VAR 8/9
Santiago Moran Moral Club Campestre El Campanario VAR 7/MEN
Santiago Osuna Cañadas VAR 7/MEN
Santiago Villarreal Cerda Club Campestre Monterrey VAR 8/9
Sara Quilcat Club Ciudad del Sol FEM 10/11
Saul Emiliano Yañez Moran Club Campestre de Mexicali VAR 7/MEN
Saul Gerardo Yañez Moran Club Campestre de Mexicali VAR 8/9
Sebastian Eduardo Montemayor Fontes Club Campestre Monterrey VAR 12/13
Sebastian Ortega Jimenez Club de Golf San Gil VAR 12/13
Sergio Simón Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 8/9
Siena Nieto Montes de Oca Club de Golf Tabachines FEM 12/13
Tamara Valdes Club de Golf La Herradura FEM 10/11
Theodoros Kalionchiz Club de Golf El Socorro VAR 10/11
Tomás Benavides Bosque Real Country Club VAR 7/MEN
Vale Peña Club Campestre Chiluca FEM 15/MEN
Vanessa Zepeda Club de Golf Santa Anita FEM 12/13
Victor Eduardo Aceves Perez Yucatan Country Club VAR 10/11
Zara Contreras Club Campestre Riama FEM 10/11
Ángela Rosendo Rodríguez Alamo Country Club FEM 7/MEN

Pending Registrations
Handle Club Categoría Mexgolf Junior Tour
Rodrigo Duran Club de Golf México VAR 15/MEN
Guillermo Ochoa Valencia Club de Golf Tres Marias VAR 12/13
Andrés Merino Sosa Club de Golf Mexico VAR 8/9
Regina Delgado Flores Club de Golf Santa Anita FEM 10/11
Ian Barahona Salinas Las Misiones Club Campestre VAR 15/MEN
Alejandra Maria Castillo Palacios La Herradura FEM 15/MEN
Miguel Borbolla Club Campestre de Queretaro VAR 7/MEN
Miguel Salazar Herradura VAR 12/13
Erick Eli Tanajara Elizondo club de golñ el socorro VAR 12/13
Artemisa Saucedo Club de Golf Mexico FEM 7/MEN
María Paula Navarrete De la Vega Yucatan Country Club FEM 12/13
Víctor Samuel Jiménez García Club Campestre de Querétaro VAR 10/11
Jose Carlos Fayad Mohamar Club Campestre Saltillo VAR 10/11
Emiliano cfayad@davisa.com Club Campestre Saltillo VAR 8/9
EMILIO RODRIGUEZ ALCOCER CLUB CAMPESTRE DE QUERETARO VAR 8/9
Lorenzo RODRIGUEZ ALCOCER Club campestre de Queretaro VAR 7/MEN
Eduardo Kuri Club Campestre de Puebla VAR 15/MEN
Isabel Kuri Club Campestre de Puebla FEM 12/13
Regina Roldan Club Campestre de Querétaro FEM 15/MEN
Luis Duran Berumen Campestre Torreon VAR 15/MEN
Maria Fernanda Duran Berumen Campestre Torreon FEM 15/MEN
Pablo Fernandez Garcia Mendez Guadalajara Country Club VAR 10/11
carlos antonio villarreal pérez yucatan country club VAR 12/13
Carlos Rodrigo Antolin Servin Club de Golf Santa Anita VAR 15/MEN
Carla Fernanda Antolin Servin Club de Golf Santa Anita FEM 10/11
Diego Camelo Club Campestre Villahermosa VAR 8/9
Daniel Camelo Club Campestre Villahermosa VAR 7/MEN
Charlotte Stick The Woodlands CC FEM 12/13
Sofia Guarneros Club de Golf Mexico FEM 18/MEN
Ethan Rodrigo Torrecillas La Herradura VAR 15/MEN
Daniel Esparza Club campestre de victoria VAR 15/MEN
Andres Marcos Cantu Club Campestre Monterrey VAR 7/MEN
Salvador Orozco Anaya Club Campestre San Luis Potosi VAR 12/13
Nazaret Guadalupe Nuñez Club Campestre Villahermosa FEM 10/11