2021 State Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Sun, June 27

Print
University of Wyoming - Jacoby
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Vialpando, Kat
Fernandez, Brenda
10
Smith, Jordan
Larson, Matt
Roberts, Steve
8:10 AM 1
Gardner, Shelbi
Pearson, Morgan
Pearson, Rachelle
10
Woodard, Paul
Ditzler, Louis
Korfanta, Frank
8:20 AM 1
Kepler, Annie
Wagner, Tazlyn
Guerra, Kayla
10
Layton, Val
Hedderman, Larry
Fernandez, Edward
8:30 AM 1
Wright, Alyssa
Cobb, Katie
Georges, Barrett
10
Portillo, Johnny
Hart, Dave
Johnson, Ernie
8:40 AM 1
Gardner, Libby
Wright, Gabi
10
Jorgenson, Levi
Luke, Kevin
8:50 AM 1
Bandemer, Reece
Laird, Izzy
10
Blyth, Dave
Liebman, Michael
Weitzel, Eric
9:00 AM 1
Jorgenson, Katie
Mulhall, Molli
Stoinski, Rachel
10
Harvey, Dann
Perdue, Dave
Schiffer, Daniel
9:10 AM 1
Spiva, Sophie
Sponenburgh, Kyra
10
Fernandez, Pat
Harder, Brad
Ellingford, Mason
9:20 AM 1
Ryan, Morgan
Strickland, Kate
10
Schmidt, Isaac
Elder, Tim
Vialpando, Donald
9:30 AM 1
Ciasca, Cristiana
Hui, Samantha
Mulhall, Ali
 
12:00 PM 1
Lind, Braxton
Leupold, Shay
Bates, Scott
10
Pajak, Patrick
Baldwin, Steve
Sponenburgh, Nate
12:10 PM 1
Sheaffer, Roger
Hensley, Shea
Simmons, Karsten
10
Jacobsen, Zack
Rundberg, Daryl
Pape, Mitchell
12:20 PM 1
Wolf, Ethen
Danni, Blake
Mann, Aidan
10
Merrill, Cade
Gardner, Josh
Sprecher, Vance
12:30 PM 1
James, Jorden
Hale, Mason
Johnson, Hardy
10
Wells, Keith
Warren, Tanner
RO, Yun
12:40 PM 1
Parish, Matt
Arcelay, Gonzalo
Edeen, Jared
10
Finney, Chuck
Schmidt, Erich
Mattson, Todd
12:50 PM 1
McClaren, Jackson
Parish, Eric
Hornbeck, John
10
Adams, Jeff
Altman, Brandon
1:00 PM 1
Cookson, Chris
Calkins, Jaren
Sprecher, Russel
10
Muzzarelli, Jacob
Kaufman, Kash
Booth, Brandon
1:10 PM 1
Sutherland, Taj
Ehler, Brock
Paxton, Parker
10
Simmons, Randy
Pladson, Adam
Peterson, Rolf
1:20 PM 1
Massey, Trey
Severin, Tyler
Coe-Kirkham, Kirby
 
Print
University of Wyoming - Jacoby
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adams, Jeff USA 12:50 PM 10 USGA Altman, Brandon
Altman, Brandon USA 12:50 PM 10 USGA Adams, Jeff
Arcelay, Gonzalo USA 12:40 PM 1 USGA Edeen, Jared + Parish, Matt
Baldwin, Steve WTE 12:00 PM 10 White Pajak, Patrick + Sponenburgh, Nate
Bandemer, Reece RED 8:50 AM 1 Red Laird, Izzy
Bates, Scott USA 12:00 PM 1 USGA Leupold, Shay + Lind, Braxton
Blyth, Dave WTE 8:50 AM 10 White Liebman, Michael + Weitzel, Eric
Booth, Brandon USA 1:00 PM 10 USGA Kaufman, Kash + Muzzarelli, Jacob
Calkins, Jaren USA 1:00 PM 1 USGA Cookson, Chris + Sprecher, Russel
Ciasca, Cristiana GLD 9:30 AM 1 Gold Hui, Samantha + Mulhall, Ali
Cobb, Katie RED 8:30 AM 1 Red Georges, Barrett + Wright, Alyssa
Coe-Kirkham, Kirby USA 1:20 PM 1 USGA Massey, Trey + Severin, Tyler
Cookson, Chris USA 1:00 PM 1 USGA Calkins, Jaren + Sprecher, Russel
Danni, Blake USA 12:20 PM 1 USGA Mann, Aidan + Wolf, Ethen
Ditzler, Louis WTE 8:10 AM 10 White Korfanta, Frank + Woodard, Paul
Edeen, Jared USA 12:40 PM 1 USGA Arcelay, Gonzalo + Parish, Matt
Ehler, Brock USA 1:10 PM 1 USGA Paxton, Parker + Sutherland, Taj
Elder, Tim WTE 9:20 AM 10 White Schmidt, Isaac + Vialpando, Donald
Ellingford, Mason WTE 9:10 AM 10 White Fernandez, Pat + Harder, Brad
Fernandez, Brenda RED 8:00 AM 1 Red Vialpando, Kat
Fernandez, Edward WTE 8:20 AM 10 White Hedderman, Larry + Layton, Val
Fernandez, Pat WTE 9:10 AM 10 White Ellingford, Mason + Harder, Brad
Finney, Chuck WTE 12:40 PM 10 White Mattson, Todd + Schmidt, Erich
Gardner, Josh WTE 12:20 PM 10 White Merrill, Cade + Sprecher, Vance
Gardner, Libby RED 8:40 AM 1 Red Wright, Gabi
Gardner, Shelbi RED 8:10 AM 1 Red Pearson, Morgan + Pearson, Rachelle
Georges, Barrett RED 8:30 AM 1 Red Cobb, Katie + Wright, Alyssa
Guerra, Kayla RED 8:20 AM 1 Red Kepler, Annie + Wagner, Tazlyn
Hale, Mason USA 12:30 PM 1 USGA James, Jorden + Johnson, Hardy
Harder, Brad WTE 9:10 AM 10 White Ellingford, Mason + Fernandez, Pat
Hart, Dave WTE 8:30 AM 10 White Johnson, Ernie + Portillo, Johnny
Harvey, Dann WTE 9:00 AM 10 White Perdue, Dave + Schiffer, Daniel
Hedderman, Larry WTE 8:20 AM 10 White Fernandez, Edward + Layton, Val
Hensley, Shea USA 12:10 PM 1 USGA Sheaffer, Roger + Simmons, Karsten
Hornbeck, John USA 12:50 PM 1 USGA McClaren, Jackson + Parish, Eric
Hui, Samantha GLD 9:30 AM 1 Gold Ciasca, Cristiana + Mulhall, Ali
Jacobsen, Zack WTE 12:10 PM 10 White Pape, Mitchell + Rundberg, Daryl
James, Jorden USA 12:30 PM 1 USGA Hale, Mason + Johnson, Hardy
Johnson, Ernie WTE 8:30 AM 10 White Hart, Dave + Portillo, Johnny
Johnson, Hardy USA 12:30 PM 1 USGA Hale, Mason + James, Jorden
Jorgenson, Katie RED 9:00 AM 1 Red Mulhall, Molli + Stoinski, Rachel
Jorgenson, Levi WTE 8:40 AM 10 White Luke, Kevin
Kaufman, Kash USA 1:00 PM 10 USGA Booth, Brandon + Muzzarelli, Jacob
Kepler, Annie RED 8:20 AM 1 Red Guerra, Kayla + Wagner, Tazlyn
Korfanta, Frank WTE 8:10 AM 10 White Ditzler, Louis + Woodard, Paul
Laird, Izzy RED 8:50 AM 1 Red Bandemer, Reece
Larson, Matt WTE 8:00 AM 10 White Roberts, Steve + Smith, Jordan
Layton, Val WTE 8:20 AM 10 White Fernandez, Edward + Hedderman, Larry
Leupold, Shay USA 12:00 PM 1 USGA Bates, Scott + Lind, Braxton
Liebman, Michael WTE 8:50 AM 10 White Blyth, Dave + Weitzel, Eric
Lind, Braxton USA 12:00 PM 1 USGA Bates, Scott + Leupold, Shay
Luke, Kevin WTE 8:40 AM 10 White Jorgenson, Levi
Mann, Aidan USA 12:20 PM 1 USGA Danni, Blake + Wolf, Ethen
Massey, Trey USA 1:20 PM 1 USGA Coe-Kirkham, Kirby + Severin, Tyler
Mattson, Todd WTE 12:40 PM 10 White Finney, Chuck + Schmidt, Erich
McClaren, Jackson USA 12:50 PM 1 USGA Hornbeck, John + Parish, Eric
Merrill, Cade WTE 12:20 PM 10 White Gardner, Josh + Sprecher, Vance
Mulhall, Ali GLD 9:30 AM 1 Gold Ciasca, Cristiana + Hui, Samantha
Mulhall, Molli RED 9:00 AM 1 Red Jorgenson, Katie + Stoinski, Rachel
Muzzarelli, Jacob USA 1:00 PM 10 USGA Booth, Brandon + Kaufman, Kash
Pajak, Patrick WTE 12:00 PM 10 White Baldwin, Steve + Sponenburgh, Nate
Pape, Mitchell WTE 12:10 PM 10 White Jacobsen, Zack + Rundberg, Daryl
Parish, Eric USA 12:50 PM 1 USGA Hornbeck, John + McClaren, Jackson
Parish, Matt USA 12:40 PM 1 USGA Arcelay, Gonzalo + Edeen, Jared
Paxton, Parker USA 1:10 PM 1 USGA Ehler, Brock + Sutherland, Taj
Pearson, Morgan RED 8:10 AM 1 Red Gardner, Shelbi + Pearson, Rachelle
Pearson, Rachelle RED 8:10 AM 1 Red Gardner, Shelbi + Pearson, Morgan
Perdue, Dave WTE 9:00 AM 10 White Harvey, Dann + Schiffer, Daniel
Peterson, Rolf USA 1:10 PM 10 USGA Pladson, Adam + Simmons, Randy
Pladson, Adam USA 1:10 PM 10 USGA Peterson, Rolf + Simmons, Randy
Portillo, Johnny WTE 8:30 AM 10 White Hart, Dave + Johnson, Ernie
RO, Yun WTE 12:30 PM 10 White Warren, Tanner + Wells, Keith
Roberts, Steve WTE 8:00 AM 10 White Larson, Matt + Smith, Jordan
Rundberg, Daryl WTE 12:10 PM 10 White Jacobsen, Zack + Pape, Mitchell
Ryan, Morgan GLD 9:20 AM 1 Gold Strickland, Kate
Schiffer, Daniel WTE 9:00 AM 10 White Harvey, Dann + Perdue, Dave
Schmidt, Erich WTE 12:40 PM 10 White Finney, Chuck + Mattson, Todd
Schmidt, Isaac WTE 9:20 AM 10 White Elder, Tim + Vialpando, Donald
Severin, Tyler USA 1:20 PM 1 USGA Coe-Kirkham, Kirby + Massey, Trey
Sheaffer, Roger USA 12:10 PM 1 USGA Hensley, Shea + Simmons, Karsten
Simmons, Karsten USA 12:10 PM 1 USGA Hensley, Shea + Sheaffer, Roger
Simmons, Randy USA 1:10 PM 10 USGA Peterson, Rolf + Pladson, Adam
Smith, Jordan WTE 8:00 AM 10 White Larson, Matt + Roberts, Steve
Spiva, Sophie GLD 9:10 AM 1 Gold Sponenburgh, Kyra
Sponenburgh, Kyra GLD 9:10 AM 1 Gold Spiva, Sophie
Sponenburgh, Nate WTE 12:00 PM 10 White Baldwin, Steve + Pajak, Patrick
Sprecher, Russel USA 1:00 PM 1 USGA Calkins, Jaren + Cookson, Chris
Sprecher, Vance WTE 12:20 PM 10 White Gardner, Josh + Merrill, Cade
Stoinski, Rachel RED 9:00 AM 1 Red Jorgenson, Katie + Mulhall, Molli
Strickland, Kate GLD 9:20 AM 1 Gold Ryan, Morgan
Sutherland, Taj USA 1:10 PM 1 USGA Ehler, Brock + Paxton, Parker
Vialpando, Donald WTE 9:20 AM 10 White Elder, Tim + Schmidt, Isaac
Vialpando, Kat RED 8:00 AM 1 Red Fernandez, Brenda
Wagner, Tazlyn RED 8:20 AM 1 Red Guerra, Kayla + Kepler, Annie
Warren, Tanner WTE 12:30 PM 10 White RO, Yun + Wells, Keith
Weitzel, Eric WTE 8:50 AM 10 White Blyth, Dave + Liebman, Michael
Wells, Keith WTE 12:30 PM 10 White RO, Yun + Warren, Tanner
Wolf, Ethen USA 12:20 PM 1 USGA Danni, Blake + Mann, Aidan
Woodard, Paul WTE 8:10 AM 10 White Ditzler, Louis + Korfanta, Frank
Wright, Alyssa RED 8:30 AM 1 Red Cobb, Katie + Georges, Barrett
Wright, Gabi RED 8:40 AM 1 Red Gardner, Libby