73rd U.S. Junior Amateur Championship SQR (W) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, June 23

Print
Bonnie Briar Country Club / USGA Tee - Boys
Time Players
Print
Bonnie Briar Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alex Elia Wilton 11:20 AM USGA Tee - Boys Colin Firda + Diego Ocasio
Aydan Downer 11:00 AM USGA Tee - Boys Charlie Schulhof
Barnes Blake Westfield 12:00 PM USGA Tee - Boys Matt Simon + Tim Ben Adi
Benjamin Fox Saugerties 10:40 AM USGA Tee - Boys Colin Hickey + Dean Muratore
Braden Burke Croton on Hudson 1:20 PM USGA Tee - Boys Mark Faust
Bryce Karty Port Washington 10:50 AM USGA Tee - Boys Peter Gallucci
Chad Ruggiero Greenwich 10:20 AM USGA Tee - Boys Leo Mangan + Sean Shallat
Charles Schrohe Riverside 11:30 AM USGA Tee - Boys Harry Bonomo + Jake Buch
Charlie Schulhof Scarsdale 11:00 AM USGA Tee - Boys Aydan Downer
Chris Lang Ridgefield 12:40 PM USGA Tee - Boys Liam White
Christopher Pieper Woodbury 10:30 AM USGA Tee - Boys Henry Devaney + Sachin Bhasin
Colin Firda Monroe 11:20 AM USGA Tee - Boys Alex Elia + Diego Ocasio
Colin Hickey Bronxville 10:40 AM USGA Tee - Boys Benjamin Fox + Dean Muratore
David Mcnamara Chatham 1:30 PM USGA Tee - Boys Jack Murphy + Johnathan Harlukowicz
Dean Muratore Long Island 10:40 AM USGA Tee - Boys Benjamin Fox + Colin Hickey
Diego Ocasio Yonkers 11:20 AM USGA Tee - Boys Alex Elia + Colin Firda
Dylan Gallagher New York 12:10 PM USGA Tee - Boys James Fabrikant + Matt Durnan
Eric Mehlman West Harrison 1:10 PM USGA Tee - Boys Isaiah Swan + Oliver Mcgovern
Ethan Alexander New Rochelle 11:40 AM USGA Tee - Boys Patrick Fennelly + Steven Lee
George Roessler New York 1:00 PM USGA Tee - Boys Jake Ivan-Pal + Michael Ostrower
Giacomo Pollina Brooklyn 12:50 PM USGA Tee - Boys Jack Chung + James O'Connor
Harry Bonomo Greenwich 11:30 AM USGA Tee - Boys Charles Schrohe + Jake Buch
Henry Devaney Bronxville 10:30 AM USGA Tee - Boys Christopher Pieper + Sachin Bhasin
Isaiah Swan North East 1:10 PM USGA Tee - Boys Eric Mehlman + Oliver Mcgovern
Ishan Madan New York 12:20 PM USGA Tee - Boys Jack Fitzgibbon + Owen Walsh
Jack Chung Greenwich 12:50 PM USGA Tee - Boys Giacomo Pollina + James O'Connor
Jack Fitzgibbon New Canaan 12:20 PM USGA Tee - Boys Ishan Madan + Owen Walsh
Jack Murphy New Canaan 1:30 PM USGA Tee - Boys David Mcnamara + Johnathan Harlukowicz
Jake Buch Rhinebeck 11:30 AM USGA Tee - Boys Charles Schrohe + Harry Bonomo
Jake Ivan-Pal Milford 1:00 PM USGA Tee - Boys George Roessler + Michael Ostrower
James Fabrikant Port Washington 12:10 PM USGA Tee - Boys Dylan Gallagher + Matt Durnan
James O'Connor Greenwich 12:50 PM USGA Tee - Boys Giacomo Pollina + Jack Chung
Johnathan Harlukowicz Hamden 1:30 PM USGA Tee - Boys David Mcnamara + Jack Murphy
Julian Thur Thornwood 10:00 AM USGA Tee - Boys Thomas O'Neill + Victor Ginart Belmonte
Ken Fernandes Chappaqua 11:50 AM USGA Tee - Boys Theo Boris
Leo Mangan Harrison 10:20 AM USGA Tee - Boys Chad Ruggiero + Sean Shallat
Leon Bui New York 11:10 AM USGA Tee - Boys William Whittaker + Zachary Munno
Liam White H0 Ho Kus 12:40 PM USGA Tee - Boys Chris Lang
Lucas Rizo-Patron Rye 10:10 AM USGA Tee - Boys Sam O'Hara + Thomas Ostberg
Mark Faust Rockville Centre 1:20 PM USGA Tee - Boys Braden Burke
Matt Durnan Garden City 12:10 PM USGA Tee - Boys Dylan Gallagher + James Fabrikant
Matt Simon New York City 12:00 PM USGA Tee - Boys Barnes Blake + Tim Ben Adi
Michael Ostrower New York 1:00 PM USGA Tee - Boys George Roessler + Jake Ivan-Pal
Oliver Mcgovern Milford 1:10 PM USGA Tee - Boys Eric Mehlman + Isaiah Swan
Owen Walsh Goldens Bridge 12:20 PM USGA Tee - Boys Ishan Madan + Jack Fitzgibbon
Patrick Fennelly New York City 11:40 AM USGA Tee - Boys Ethan Alexander + Steven Lee
Peter Gallucci New Rochelle 10:50 AM USGA Tee - Boys Bryce Karty
Sachin Bhasin Plainview 10:30 AM USGA Tee - Boys Christopher Pieper + Henry Devaney
Sam O'Hara Rye 10:10 AM USGA Tee - Boys Lucas Rizo-Patron + Thomas Ostberg
Sean Shallat Dix Hills 10:20 AM USGA Tee - Boys Chad Ruggiero + Leo Mangan
Steven Lee Scarsdale 11:40 AM USGA Tee - Boys Ethan Alexander + Patrick Fennelly
Theo Boris New York 11:50 AM USGA Tee - Boys Ken Fernandes
Thomas O'Neill Oradell 10:00 AM USGA Tee - Boys Julian Thur + Victor Ginart Belmonte
Thomas Ostberg 10:10 AM USGA Tee - Boys Lucas Rizo-Patron + Sam O'Hara
Tim Ben Adi Garrison 12:00 PM USGA Tee - Boys Barnes Blake + Matt Simon
Victor Ginart Belmonte 10:00 AM USGA Tee - Boys Julian Thur + Thomas O'Neill
Will Lord Suffield 12:30 PM USGA Tee - Boys Will Paliotta
Will Paliotta Westport 12:30 PM USGA Tee - Boys Will Lord
William Whittaker South Kent 11:10 AM USGA Tee - Boys Leon Bui + Zachary Munno
Zachary Munno Stamford 11:10 AM USGA Tee - Boys Leon Bui + William Whittaker