2021 WNT Silverado North - March 13 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, March 13

Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Time Hole Players Hole Players
9:00 AM 1
Pope, Jason (14.9 / 15) Metropolitan GC
Ortega, Rogelio (9.3 / 9) Metropolitan GC
Huey, Justin (15.4 / 15) Metropolitan GC
Carew, Robin (26.3 / 25) LPGA Amateurs Sfba
10
Orza, Sean (12.4 / 12) Stonetree GC
Schneiderman, Zach (3.9 / 3) EClub East Bay
Beckham, Charles (25.5 / 24) EClub Sacramento
Beckham, Debra (19.5 / 18) EClub Sacramento
9:10 AM 1
Teeling, Bill (8.7 / 8) Metropolitan GC
Risden, Christopher (7.3 / 6) Metropolitan GC
Engstrom, Mike (5.7 / 5) EClub North Bay
Davis, Seth (7.1 / 6) EClub Sacramento
10
Thompson, Paul (9.0 / 8) EClub East Bay
Thompson, Charles (16.6 / 15) Lincoln Park GC
Howard, Casey (5.0 / 4) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
Martinez, Nelson (4.2 / 3) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
9:20 AM 1
Foley, Thomas (19.5 / 18) Leisure Tour Golf Club
Stoffers, Kurt (14.4 / 14) Leisure Tour Golf Club
Clark, Al (16.5 / 16) Leisure Tour Golf Club
Weber, David (9.1 / 8) EClub East Bay
10
Waggoner, James (13.1 / 13) Lincoln Park GC
Harrington, Ken (5.5 / 4) Harding Park GC
Cole, Ryan (9.6 / 9) EClub North Bay
Williams, Gerrell (10.5 / 10) EClub Sacramento
9:30 AM 1
Akiha, Nobby (17.8 / 16) Berkeley CC
Lopes, William (9.2 / 8) Berkeley CC
Gough, Kerry (22.9 / 21) Berkeley CC
Wedaman, Andy (11.1 / 11) Paradise Valley GC
10
Lee, Helen (25.8 / 25) Presidio Players GC
Liang, Gladstone (25.0 / 24) Presidio Players GC
Suen, Spencer (26.2 / 25) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
Sundheim, George (11.5 / 11) Stanford University GC
9:40 AM 1
Rangel, Hector (13.9 / 14) Pgg Laguna Seca GC
Young, Jim (10.0 / 9) Indian Valley GC Assoc.
Daniels, Stephen (4.8 / 4) Eagle Vines GC
Smith, Scott (12.9 / 12) EClub East Bay
10
Calvin, Ken (19.1 / 17) Eagle Vines GC
Mechling, Daniel (17.3 / 15) EClub North Bay
Parker, Tyler (8.8 / 8) EClub San Francisco
Grabinski, Richard (9.4 / 9) EClub South Bay
9:50 AM 1
Santana, Victor (9.4 / 9) EClub Sacramento
McIntosh, Greg (15.7 / 16) EClub Sacramento
Eagle, Corey (14.4 / 14) EClub East Bay
Eagle, Joshua (9.8 / 9) EClub East Bay
10
Mosavat, Fareed (20.5 / 19) Richmond CC
Stout, John (21.9 / 20) Chardonnay Club
Canty, Mark (22.6 / 21) Golf Mart GC
Senz, John Scott (9.6 / 9) Concord GC
10:00 AM 1
Earley, Maureen (18.4 / 17) Rolmex GC
Cooper, Clem (12.7 / 12) Rolmex GC
MacIver, Bruce (13.9 / 14) EClub East Bay
Sheaffer, Dave (9.2 / 8) EClub South Bay
10
Buechler, Guy (14.2 / 14) EClub East Bay
Judd, Gordon (16.0 / 16) EClub East Bay
Inskeep, Michelle (16.0 / 15) Windsor WGC
Yonemoto, Fred (31.9 / 31) Sacramento GC
10:10 AM 1
Quinn, Julie (12.8 / 12) Highway Operations GC
Overhouse, Gail (14.1 / 13) Hoffman Park Bus W G C
Sawhney, Bobby (17.2 / 15) EClub South Bay
Eyer, Jason (6.2 / 5) EClub Sacramento
10
Wagner, Christopher (11.1 / 11) EClub Sacramento
Wenig, Matt (8.8 / 8) Poppy Hills GS
Reichert, James (8.2 / 7) Metropolitan GC
Eoff, Will (4.0 / 3) EClub North Bay
10:20 AM 1
Ayala, Sergio (3.7 / 2) EClub Sacramento
Walter, David (14.0 / 14) EClub East Bay
Vevera, Bryan (14.0 / 14) EClub East Bay
Fahy, William (9.6 / 9) EClub North Bay
10
Howard, Matt (9.1 / 8) Ukiah Mens G C
Andrade, Shawn (11.9 / 11) Ukiah Mens G C
Owens, Jeffrey (24.2 / 23) Sacramento GC
Rehman, Zile (17.5 / 16) Bay Area Golf Group
10:30 AM 1
Kiskis, Ron (16.1 / 16) Schaffer's Mill Club
Olson, Jerry (10.7 / 10) EClub Sacramento
Miszner, Todd (10.6 / 10) Whitehawk Ranch GC
Biorn, Christopher (14.2 / 14) Alameda GC
10
Devalle, Robert (23.2 / 22) EClub North Bay
Myers, Matt (20.5 / 19) EClub North Bay
Clancy, Kevin (9.5 / 9) EClub South Bay
Olenowski, Jay (20.6 / 19) EClub South Bay
10:40 AM 1
Gamitian, Gary (19.0 / 17) Sharp Park Golf Club
Hannon, Paul (14.5 / 14) EClub San Francisco
Xu, John (9.4 / 9) Central San GC
Ko, John (10.3 / 10) Callippe Preserve GC
10
Lu, Jianyu (18.1 / 16) Google Golf Club
Chen, Byron (3.0 / 2) Moffett Field Golf Club
Cheng, Derek (33.8 / 33) Poppy Hills Club
Li, Rui (23.9 / 22) Crystal Springs GC
10:50 AM 1
Lilienthal, Frederic (8.5 / 8) EClub Sacramento
Frerking, Kevin (5.6 / 4) Poppy Hills Club
Hood, Dorian (7.1 / 6) EClub Central Valley
Jones, Eric (12.7 / 12) Coast Guard Bay Area GC
10
Attouleh, Abraham (7.3 / 6) EClub Central Valley
Gray, Conrad (6.9 / 6) EClub Central Valley
Bowen, Terry (12.7 / 12) EClub South Bay
Fernandez, Lionel (12.0 / 12) EClub East Bay
11:00 AM 1
Barclay, Iain (11.9 / 11) Poppy Ridge Golf Club
Gahagan, Kevin (17.8 / 16) Bay Area Union Printers
Burke, Matthew (2.0 / 0) Metropolitan GC
Xi, Chen (5.2 / 4) Paypal GC
10
Thoreson, Carl (15.2 / 15) Buchanan Fields GC
Ladd, Chris (13.9 / 14) EClub North Bay
Yoo, N.H. (17.1 / 15) EClub South Bay
Lingerfelt, Larry (11.6 / 11) EClub East Bay
11:10 AM 1
Galvez, Nick (23.2 / 22) EClub Sacramento
Crim, Kenny (8.7 / 8) EClub Sacramento
Groshong, Greg (11.0 / 10) EClub Sacramento
Johnson, Anthony (8.0 / 7) EClub Sacramento
10
Wihlborg, Anthony (6.9 / 6) Peacock Gap Golf Club
Soria, Alex (10.3 / 10) EClub Sacramento
Terry, Michael (4.1 / 3) Bennett Valley GC
Harrison, Tim (13.1 / 13) Foxtail Men's GC
Handicap adjustment is 95%.
Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Akiha, Nobby (17.8 / 16) GLD Berkeley CC 9:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Gough, Kerry + Lopes, William + Wedaman, Andy
Andrade, Shawn (11.9 / 11) WNT Ukiah Mens G C 10:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Howard, Matt + Owens, Jeffrey + Rehman, Zile
Attouleh, Abraham (7.3 / 6) WNT EClub Central Valley 10:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Bowen, Terry + Fernandez, Lionel + Gray, Conrad
Ayala, Sergio (3.7 / 2) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Fahy, William + Vevera, Bryan + Walter, David
Barclay, Iain (11.9 / 11) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 11:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Burke, Matthew + Gahagan, Kevin + Xi, Chen
Beckham, Charles (25.5 / 24) GLD EClub Sacramento 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Beckham, Debra + Orza, Sean + Schneiderman, Zach
Beckham, Debra (19.5 / 18) BRG EClub Sacramento 9:00 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Beckham, Charles + Orza, Sean + Schneiderman, Zach
Biorn, Christopher (14.2 / 14) WNT Alameda GC 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Kiskis, Ron + Miszner, Todd + Olson, Jerry
Bowen, Terry (12.7 / 12) WNT EClub South Bay 10:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Fernandez, Lionel + Gray, Conrad
Buechler, Guy (14.2 / 14) WNT EClub East Bay 10:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Inskeep, Michelle + Judd, Gordon + Yonemoto, Fred
Burke, Matthew (2.0 / 0) WNT Metropolitan GC 11:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Barclay, Iain + Gahagan, Kevin + Xi, Chen
Calvin, Ken (19.1 / 17) GLD Eagle Vines GC 9:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Grabinski, Richard + Mechling, Daniel + Parker, Tyler
Canty, Mark (22.6 / 21) GLD Golf Mart GC 9:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Mosavat, Fareed + Senz, John Scott + Stout, John
Carew, Robin (26.3 / 25) BRG LPGA Amateurs Sfba 9:00 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Huey, Justin + Ortega, Rogelio + Pope, Jason
Chen, Byron (3.0 / 2) WNT Moffett Field Golf Club 10:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cheng, Derek + Li, Rui + Lu, Jianyu
Cheng, Derek (33.8 / 33) GLD Poppy Hills Club 10:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Chen, Byron + Li, Rui + Lu, Jianyu
Clancy, Kevin (9.5 / 9) WNT EClub South Bay 10:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Devalle, Robert + Myers, Matt + Olenowski, Jay
Clark, Al (16.5 / 16) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Foley, Thomas + Stoffers, Kurt + Weber, David
Cole, Ryan (9.6 / 9) WNT EClub North Bay 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harrington, Ken + Waggoner, James + Williams, Gerrell
Cooper, Clem (12.7 / 12) WNT Rolmex GC 10:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Earley, Maureen + MacIver, Bruce + Sheaffer, Dave
Crim, Kenny (8.7 / 8) WNT EClub Sacramento 11:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Groshong, Greg + Johnson, Anthony
Daniels, Stephen (4.8 / 4) WNT Eagle Vines GC 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Rangel, Hector + Smith, Scott + Young, Jim
Davis, Seth (7.1 / 6) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Engstrom, Mike + Risden, Christopher + Teeling, Bill
Devalle, Robert (23.2 / 22) GLD EClub North Bay 10:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Clancy, Kevin + Myers, Matt + Olenowski, Jay
Eagle, Corey (14.4 / 14) WNT EClub East Bay 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Eagle, Joshua + McIntosh, Greg + Santana, Victor
Eagle, Joshua (9.8 / 9) WNT EClub East Bay 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Eagle, Corey + McIntosh, Greg + Santana, Victor
Earley, Maureen (18.4 / 17) BRG Rolmex GC 10:00 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Cooper, Clem + MacIver, Bruce + Sheaffer, Dave
Engstrom, Mike (5.7 / 5) WNT EClub North Bay 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Davis, Seth + Risden, Christopher + Teeling, Bill
Eoff, Will (4.0 / 3) WNT EClub North Bay 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Reichert, James + Wagner, Christopher + Wenig, Matt
Eyer, Jason (6.2 / 5) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Overhouse, Gail + Quinn, Julie + Sawhney, Bobby
Fahy, William (9.6 / 9) WNT EClub North Bay 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Ayala, Sergio + Vevera, Bryan + Walter, David
Fernandez, Lionel (12.0 / 12) WNT EClub East Bay 10:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Bowen, Terry + Gray, Conrad
Foley, Thomas (19.5 / 18) GLD Leisure Tour Golf Club 9:20 AM 1 Gold - Men Clark, Al + Stoffers, Kurt + Weber, David
Frerking, Kevin (5.6 / 4) WNT Poppy Hills Club 10:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Hood, Dorian + Jones, Eric + Lilienthal, Frederic
Gahagan, Kevin (17.8 / 16) GLD Bay Area Union Printers 11:00 AM 1 Gold - Men Barclay, Iain + Burke, Matthew + Xi, Chen
Galvez, Nick (23.2 / 22) GLD EClub Sacramento 11:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Crim, Kenny + Groshong, Greg + Johnson, Anthony
Gamitian, Gary (19.0 / 17) GLD Sharp Park Golf Club 10:40 AM 1 Gold - Men Hannon, Paul + Ko, John + Xu, John
Gough, Kerry (22.9 / 21) GLD Berkeley CC 9:30 AM 1 Gold - Men Akiha, Nobby + Lopes, William + Wedaman, Andy
Grabinski, Richard (9.4 / 9) WNT EClub South Bay 9:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Calvin, Ken + Mechling, Daniel + Parker, Tyler
Gray, Conrad (6.9 / 6) WNT EClub Central Valley 10:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Bowen, Terry + Fernandez, Lionel
Groshong, Greg (11.0 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 11:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Galvez, Nick + Johnson, Anthony
Hannon, Paul (14.5 / 14) WNT EClub San Francisco 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Gamitian, Gary + Ko, John + Xu, John
Harrington, Ken (5.5 / 4) WNT Harding Park GC 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cole, Ryan + Waggoner, James + Williams, Gerrell
Harrison, Tim (13.1 / 13) WNT Foxtail Men's GC 11:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Soria, Alex + Terry, Michael + Wihlborg, Anthony
Hood, Dorian (7.1 / 6) WNT EClub Central Valley 10:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Frerking, Kevin + Jones, Eric + Lilienthal, Frederic
Howard, Casey (5.0 / 4) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Martinez, Nelson + Thompson, Charles + Thompson, Paul
Howard, Matt (9.1 / 8) WNT Ukiah Mens G C 10:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Owens, Jeffrey + Rehman, Zile
Huey, Justin (15.4 / 15) WNT Metropolitan GC 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Carew, Robin + Ortega, Rogelio + Pope, Jason
Inskeep, Michelle (16.0 / 15) BRG Windsor WGC 10:00 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Buechler, Guy + Judd, Gordon + Yonemoto, Fred
Johnson, Anthony (8.0 / 7) WNT EClub Sacramento 11:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Galvez, Nick + Groshong, Greg
Jones, Eric (12.7 / 12) WNT Coast Guard Bay Area GC 10:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Frerking, Kevin + Hood, Dorian + Lilienthal, Frederic
Judd, Gordon (16.0 / 16) WNT EClub East Bay 10:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Buechler, Guy + Inskeep, Michelle + Yonemoto, Fred
Kiskis, Ron (16.1 / 16) WNT Schaffer's Mill Club 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Biorn, Christopher + Miszner, Todd + Olson, Jerry
Ko, John (10.3 / 10) WNT Callippe Preserve GC 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Gamitian, Gary + Hannon, Paul + Xu, John
Ladd, Chris (13.9 / 14) WNT EClub North Bay 11:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Lingerfelt, Larry + Thoreson, Carl + Yoo, N.H.
Lee, Helen (25.8 / 25) BRG Presidio Players GC 9:30 AM 10 Burgundy - Women Liang, Gladstone + Suen, Spencer + Sundheim, George
Li, Rui (23.9 / 22) GLD Crystal Springs GC 10:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Chen, Byron + Cheng, Derek + Lu, Jianyu
Liang, Gladstone (25.0 / 24) GLD Presidio Players GC 9:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Lee, Helen + Suen, Spencer + Sundheim, George
Lilienthal, Frederic (8.5 / 8) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Frerking, Kevin + Hood, Dorian + Jones, Eric
Lingerfelt, Larry (11.6 / 11) WNT EClub East Bay 11:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Ladd, Chris + Thoreson, Carl + Yoo, N.H.
Lopes, William (9.2 / 8) WNT Berkeley CC 9:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Akiha, Nobby + Gough, Kerry + Wedaman, Andy
Lu, Jianyu (18.1 / 16) GLD Google Golf Club 10:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Chen, Byron + Cheng, Derek + Li, Rui
MacIver, Bruce (13.9 / 14) WNT EClub East Bay 10:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Cooper, Clem + Earley, Maureen + Sheaffer, Dave
Martinez, Nelson (4.2 / 3) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Howard, Casey + Thompson, Charles + Thompson, Paul
McIntosh, Greg (15.7 / 16) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + Santana, Victor
Mechling, Daniel (17.3 / 15) GLD EClub North Bay 9:40 AM 10 Gold - Men Calvin, Ken + Grabinski, Richard + Parker, Tyler
Miszner, Todd (10.6 / 10) WNT Whitehawk Ranch GC 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Biorn, Christopher + Kiskis, Ron + Olson, Jerry
Mosavat, Fareed (20.5 / 19) GLD Richmond CC 9:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Canty, Mark + Senz, John Scott + Stout, John
Myers, Matt (20.5 / 19) GLD EClub North Bay 10:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Clancy, Kevin + Devalle, Robert + Olenowski, Jay
Olenowski, Jay (20.6 / 19) GLD EClub South Bay 10:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Clancy, Kevin + Devalle, Robert + Myers, Matt
Olson, Jerry (10.7 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Biorn, Christopher + Kiskis, Ron + Miszner, Todd
Ortega, Rogelio (9.3 / 9) WNT Metropolitan GC 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Carew, Robin + Huey, Justin + Pope, Jason
Orza, Sean (12.4 / 12) WNT Stonetree GC 9:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Schneiderman, Zach
Overhouse, Gail (14.1 / 13) BRG Hoffman Park Bus W G C 10:10 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Eyer, Jason + Quinn, Julie + Sawhney, Bobby
Owens, Jeffrey (24.2 / 23) GLD Sacramento GC 10:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Andrade, Shawn + Howard, Matt + Rehman, Zile
Parker, Tyler (8.8 / 8) WNT EClub San Francisco 9:40 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Calvin, Ken + Grabinski, Richard + Mechling, Daniel
Pope, Jason (14.9 / 15) WNT Metropolitan GC 9:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Carew, Robin + Huey, Justin + Ortega, Rogelio
Quinn, Julie (12.8 / 12) BRG Highway Operations GC 10:10 AM 1 Burgundy - Women Eyer, Jason + Overhouse, Gail + Sawhney, Bobby
Rangel, Hector (13.9 / 14) WNT Pgg Laguna Seca GC 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Daniels, Stephen + Smith, Scott + Young, Jim
Rehman, Zile (17.5 / 16) GLD Bay Area Golf Group 10:20 AM 10 Gold - Men Andrade, Shawn + Howard, Matt + Owens, Jeffrey
Reichert, James (8.2 / 7) WNT Metropolitan GC 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Eoff, Will + Wagner, Christopher + Wenig, Matt
Risden, Christopher (7.3 / 6) WNT Metropolitan GC 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Davis, Seth + Engstrom, Mike + Teeling, Bill
Santana, Victor (9.4 / 9) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:50 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + McIntosh, Greg
Sawhney, Bobby (17.2 / 15) GLD EClub South Bay 10:10 AM 1 Gold - Men Eyer, Jason + Overhouse, Gail + Quinn, Julie
Schneiderman, Zach (3.9 / 3) WNT EClub East Bay 9:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Orza, Sean
Senz, John Scott (9.6 / 9) WNT Concord GC 9:50 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Canty, Mark + Mosavat, Fareed + Stout, John
Sheaffer, Dave (9.2 / 8) WNT EClub South Bay 10:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Cooper, Clem + Earley, Maureen + MacIver, Bruce
Smith, Scott (12.9 / 12) WNT EClub East Bay 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Daniels, Stephen + Rangel, Hector + Young, Jim
Soria, Alex (10.3 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 11:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harrison, Tim + Terry, Michael + Wihlborg, Anthony
Stoffers, Kurt (14.4 / 14) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Clark, Al + Foley, Thomas + Weber, David
Stout, John (21.9 / 20) GLD Chardonnay Club 9:50 AM 10 Gold - Men Canty, Mark + Mosavat, Fareed + Senz, John Scott
Suen, Spencer (26.2 / 25) GLD Poppy Ridge Golf Club 9:30 AM 10 Gold - Men Lee, Helen + Liang, Gladstone + Sundheim, George
Sundheim, George (11.5 / 11) WNT Stanford University GC 9:30 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Lee, Helen + Liang, Gladstone + Suen, Spencer
Teeling, Bill (8.7 / 8) WNT Metropolitan GC 9:10 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Davis, Seth + Engstrom, Mike + Risden, Christopher
Terry, Michael (4.1 / 3) WNT Bennett Valley GC 11:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harrison, Tim + Soria, Alex + Wihlborg, Anthony
Thompson, Charles (16.6 / 15) GLD Lincoln Park GC 9:10 AM 10 Gold - Men Howard, Casey + Martinez, Nelson + Thompson, Paul
Thompson, Paul (9.0 / 8) WNT EClub East Bay 9:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Howard, Casey + Martinez, Nelson + Thompson, Charles
Thoreson, Carl (15.2 / 15) WNT Buchanan Fields GC 11:00 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Ladd, Chris + Lingerfelt, Larry + Yoo, N.H.
Vevera, Bryan (14.0 / 14) WNT EClub East Bay 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Ayala, Sergio + Fahy, William + Walter, David
Waggoner, James (13.1 / 13) WNT Lincoln Park GC 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cole, Ryan + Harrington, Ken + Williams, Gerrell
Wagner, Christopher (11.1 / 11) WNT EClub Sacramento 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Eoff, Will + Reichert, James + Wenig, Matt
Walter, David (14.0 / 14) WNT EClub East Bay 10:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Ayala, Sergio + Fahy, William + Vevera, Bryan
Weber, David (9.1 / 8) WNT EClub East Bay 9:20 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Clark, Al + Foley, Thomas + Stoffers, Kurt
Wedaman, Andy (11.1 / 11) WNT Paradise Valley GC 9:30 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Akiha, Nobby + Gough, Kerry + Lopes, William
Wenig, Matt (8.8 / 8) WNT Poppy Hills GS 10:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Eoff, Will + Reichert, James + Wagner, Christopher
Wihlborg, Anthony (6.9 / 6) WNT Peacock Gap Golf Club 11:10 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Harrison, Tim + Soria, Alex + Terry, Michael
Williams, Gerrell (10.5 / 10) WNT EClub Sacramento 9:20 AM 10 White (WNT Playoff) Cole, Ryan + Harrington, Ken + Waggoner, James
Xi, Chen (5.2 / 4) WNT Paypal GC 11:00 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Barclay, Iain + Burke, Matthew + Gahagan, Kevin
Xu, John (9.4 / 9) WNT Central San GC 10:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Gamitian, Gary + Hannon, Paul + Ko, John
Yonemoto, Fred (31.9 / 31) GLD Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Buechler, Guy + Inskeep, Michelle + Judd, Gordon
Yoo, N.H. (17.1 / 15) GLD EClub South Bay 11:00 AM 10 Gold - Men Ladd, Chris + Lingerfelt, Larry + Thoreson, Carl
Young, Jim (10.0 / 9) WNT Indian Valley GC Assoc. 9:40 AM 1 White (WNT Playoff) Daniels, Stephen + Rangel, Hector + Smith, Scott
Handicap adjustment is 95%.