100th Philadelphia PGA Professional Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, August 31

Print
Applebrook Golf Club
Time Hole Players
 
Aronimink Golf Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Applebrook Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Knoll Blu
154
Glen Brook Golf Club
9:00 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ George Forster + Rich Steinmetz
Alex Scarlett Blu
161
Galloway National Golf Club
9:18 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Dustin Moser + Kevin Edwards
Andrew Bradford Blu
151
Chester Valley Golf Club
10:39 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Graham Dendler + Mike Moses
Andy Barbin Blu
DQ
Chesapeake Bay Golf Club At Rising Sun
10:48 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brendon Post + Mike Furey
Andy Signor Blu
159
Pine Meadows Golf Complex
9:45 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Johnathan Esher-Hagel + Mike Wilson
Andy Watters Blu
150
Talamore Country Club
10:39 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Laura Schiavo + Steve Frederick
Anthony Malizia Blu
149
Bidermann Golf Club
10:21 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Ryan Mirenda
Baker DeCamp Blu
163
Waynesborough Country Club
10:57 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Brandon Kuzmich + Sam Harman
Barry Dear Blu
152
Golf Academy Blue Heron Pines
10:57 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Jamie Komancheck + Ryan Shaughnessy
Ben Lesniak Blu
169
Bala Golf Club
10:30 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Jason Panter + Ryan Lagergren
Bill Smith Blu
150
Berkleigh Golf Club
9:27 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Jason Gebhart + Mark Anderson
Bob Lennon Blu
151
Wilmington Country Club
10:21 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Joe Kogelman + Scott Chisholm
Brandon Kuzmich Blu
149
Merion Golf Club
10:57 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Baker DeCamp + Sam Harman
Brendon Post Blu
146
University of Delaware
10:48 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Andy Barbin + Mike Furey
Brian Kelly Blu
146
Bucknell Golf Club
9:45 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Dave Quinn + Eric Kennedy
Brian Short Blu
171
Penn State Univ Golf Course
9:36 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Dave Fields + Sam Ambrose
Brooks Massey Blu
173
Heritage Shores Golf Club
10:12 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Mike Paukovits + Scott Reilly
Bryce Young Blu
156
Bayside Resort Golf Club
9:27 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Sean Farren + Trevor Bensel
Cameron Gunn Blu
159
Steel Club
9:54 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Chris Krueger + Eric Figueroa
Chris Gardner Blu
161
Bluestone Country Club
9:54 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Jim Parella + Tom Michaels
Chris Kopelcheck Blu
164
Gulph Mills Golf Club
10:48 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Darren Bolton + Jeff Kiddie
Chris Krueger Blu
146
Kings Creek Country Club
9:54 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Cameron Gunn + Eric Figueroa
Darren Bolton Blu
144
Applebrook Golf Club
10:48 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Chris Kopelcheck + Jeff Kiddie
Dave Fields Blu
152
Brookside Country Club
9:36 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brian Short + Sam Ambrose
Dave Quinn Blu
147
Laurel Creek Country Club
9:45 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brian Kelly + Eric Kennedy
David Elliott Blu
170
Squires Golf Club
9:18 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Michael Wheeler + Spencer Lunger
Dustin McCormick Blu
156
Glen Brook Golf Club
9:09 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Judson Caruso + Mike Caldwell
Dustin Moser Blu
155
Toftrees Resort Golf Course
9:18 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Alex Scarlett + Kevin Edwards
Eric Figueroa Blu
157
McCall Golf & Country Club
9:54 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Cameron Gunn + Chris Krueger
Eric Kennedy Blu
146
Overbrook Golf Club
9:45 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brian Kelly + Dave Quinn
George Forster Blu
142
9:00 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Alex Knoll + Rich Steinmetz
Graham Dendler Blu
146
Trenton Country Club
10:39 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Andrew Bradford + Mike Moses
Gregg Meyer Blu
153
Woodstone Country Club & Lodge
10:12 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Michael Rushin + Parks Price
Hugo Mazzalupi Blu
142
Patriots Glen National Golf Club
9:09 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Jacob Woodman + Mark Parson
Ian Krause Blu
166
Gulph Mills Golf Club
9:00 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Keith Clawson + Steve Wager
Ian Madinger Blu
153
Plantation Lakes Country Club
10:03 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Jeff Herb + Zach Stanley
Jacob Woodman Blu
148
Aronimink Golf Club
9:09 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Hugo Mazzalupi + Mark Parson
Jamie Komancheck Blu
160
The RiverCrest Golf Club and Preserve
10:57 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Barry Dear + Ryan Shaughnessy
Jason Calhoun Blu
154
University of Pennsylvania
10:03 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Mark Sheftic + Rick Gibney
Jason Duckworth Blu
160
Huntingdon Valley Country Club
9:36 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Matt Hoffman + Ross Brown
Jason Gebhart Blu
165
The Bridges Golf Club
9:27 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Bill Smith + Mark Anderson
Jason Panter Blu
151
InClub Golf
10:30 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Ben Lesniak + Ryan Lagergren
Jeff Herb Blu
151
Waynesborough Country Club
10:03 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Ian Madinger + Zach Stanley
Jeff Kiddie Blu
144
Aronimink Golf Club
10:48 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Chris Kopelcheck + Darren Bolton
Jim Parella Blu
165
Cedarbrook Country Club
9:54 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Chris Gardner + Tom Michaels
Joe Kogelman Blu
149
GOLFTEC - Moorestown
10:21 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Bob Lennon + Scott Chisholm
Johnathan Esher-Hagel Blu
162
Philadelphia Cricket Club At St. Martin's
9:45 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Andy Signor + Mike Wilson
Judson Caruso Blu
174
Belles Spring Golf Course
9:09 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Dustin McCormick + Mike Caldwell
Keith Clawson Blu
155
Merion Golf Club
9:00 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Ian Krause + Steve Wager
Kevin Edwards Blu
159
Olde Homestead Golf Club
9:18 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Alex Scarlett + Dustin Moser
Kevin Nicholson Blu
155
Talamore Country Club
10:30 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Ron Pine + Stephen Sieracki
Laura Schiavo Red
168
Lookaway Golf Club
10:39 AM 1 R - 21 Sect Champ Andy Watters + Steve Frederick
Mark Anderson Blu
157
St. Davids Golf Club
9:27 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Bill Smith + Jason Gebhart
Mark Parson Blu
152
Harbor Pines Golf Club
9:09 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Hugo Mazzalupi + Jacob Woodman
Mark Sheftic Blu
143
Lookaway Golf Club
10:03 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Jason Calhoun + Rick Gibney
Matt Hoffman Blu
174
Carlisle Barracks Golf Course
9:36 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Jason Duckworth + Ross Brown
Michael Rushin Blu
154
Bear Trap Dunes
10:12 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Gregg Meyer + Parks Price
Michael Wheeler Blu
151
Patriots Glen National Golf Club
9:18 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ David Elliott + Spencer Lunger
Mike Caldwell Blu
156
DuPont Country Club
9:09 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Dustin McCormick + Judson Caruso
Mike Furey Blu
142
Saucon Valley Country Club
10:48 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Andy Barbin + Brendon Post
Mike Moses Blu
151
Concord Country Club
10:39 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Andrew Bradford + Graham Dendler
Mike Paukovits Blu
155
Chestnut Hill College
10:12 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brooks Massey + Scott Reilly
Mike Wilson Blu
147
Country Club of York
9:45 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Andy Signor + Johnathan Esher-Hagel
Parks Price Blu
142
Country Club of York
10:12 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Gregg Meyer + Michael Rushin
Rich Steinmetz Blu
151
Spring Ford Country Club
9:00 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Alex Knoll + George Forster
Rick Gibney Blu
153
Colonial Golf & Tennis Club
10:03 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Jason Calhoun + Mark Sheftic
Ron Pine Blu
159
Cedarbrook Country Club
10:30 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Kevin Nicholson + Stephen Sieracki
Ross Brown Blu
150
Fox Hill Country Club
9:36 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Jason Duckworth + Matt Hoffman
Ryan Lagergren Blu
145
Stonewall Links
10:30 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Ben Lesniak + Jason Panter
Ryan Mirenda Blu
160
Laurel Creek Country Club
10:21 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Anthony Malizia
Ryan Shaughnessy Blu
154
Bethlehem Golf Club
10:57 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Barry Dear + Jamie Komancheck
Sam Ambrose Blu
156
Chester Valley Golf Club
9:36 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brian Short + Dave Fields
Sam Harman Blu
152
Northampton Country Club
10:57 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Baker DeCamp + Brandon Kuzmich
Scott Chisholm Blu
152
Rolling Green Golf Club
10:21 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Bob Lennon + Joe Kogelman
Scott Reilly Blu
142
Philadelphia Country Club
10:12 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Brooks Massey + Mike Paukovits
Sean Farren Blu
154
Centre Hills Country Club
9:27 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Bryce Young + Trevor Bensel
Shawn Matthews Blu
WD
Squires Golf Club
11:06 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ
Spencer Lunger Blu
155
Scranton Canoe Club
9:18 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ David Elliott + Michael Wheeler
Stephen Sieracki Blu
151
The Legacy Club at Woodcrest
10:30 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Kevin Nicholson + Ron Pine
Steve Frederick Blu
162
Radnor Valley Country Club
10:39 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Andy Watters + Laura Schiavo
Steve Wager Blu
147
Penn State Univ Golf Course
9:00 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Ian Krause + Keith Clawson
Tom Michaels Blu
144
Berkshire Country Club
9:54 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Chris Gardner + Jim Parella
Trevor Bensel Blu
141
Overbrook Golf Club
9:27 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Bryce Young + Sean Farren
Zach Stanley Blu
156
Philadelphia Cricket Club
10:03 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Ian Madinger + Jeff Herb
 
Aronimink Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abby Mann Red
160
Aronimink Golf Club
10:03 AM 10 R - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Nick Iacono
Alec Brown Blu
156
Gulph Mills Golf Club
9:09 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Cameron Small + Chad Ferguson
Anthony Napoletano Blu
160
GOLFTEC-Malvern
10:12 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Hugh Reilly + Mike Molino
Ashley Grier Red
139
Overbrook Golf Club
9:45 AM 10 R - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Spina + Rob Rohrbach
Ben Bewley Blu
158
Berkshire Country Club
9:27 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Greg Farrow + Matt Goudie
Ben Debski Blu
157
The Springhaven Club
11:06 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Bill Kindoll
Bill Hoerr Blu
156
Atlantic City Country Club
9:54 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jeb Boyle + Zac Oakley
Bill Kindoll Blu
158
Ledge Rock Golf Club
11:06 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ben Debski
Billy Stewart Blu
138
Union League Liberty Hill
10:57 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dave McNabb + Dave Roberts
Bob Hennefer Blu
150
Laurel Creek Country Club
9:36 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Brendan White
Brad Sanders Blu
158
Sunnybrook Golf Club
10:30 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Pete Lovenguth + Tony Shields
Brendan White Blu
157
Trenton Country Club
9:36 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Bob Hennefer
Brett Walker Blu
133
Sunnybrook Golf Club
9:36 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Curtis Kirkpatrick + Dan Hoban
Cameron Small Blu
153
Aronimink Golf Club
9:09 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Alec Brown + Chad Ferguson
Chad Ferguson Blu
153
Pine Valley Golf Club
9:09 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Alec Brown + Cameron Small
Curtis Kirkpatrick Blu
149
Indian Spring Country Club
9:36 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Brett Walker + Dan Hoban
Dan Hoban Blu
163
Middletown Country Club
9:36 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Brett Walker + Curtis Kirkpatrick
Dave McNabb Blu
140
Applebrook Golf Club
10:57 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Billy Stewart + Dave Roberts
Dave Pagett Blu
144
Whitemarsh Valley Country Club
10:12 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dean Halterman + Joe Missimer
Dave Roberts Blu
161
Cedarbrook Country Club
10:57 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Billy Stewart + Dave McNabb
Dave Seeman Blu
166
Hartefeld National Golf Club
10:48 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jesse Hackett + Matt Episcopo
Dean Halterman Blu
169
Lockwood Folly Country Club
10:12 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dave Pagett + Joe Missimer
Derek Feinberg Blu
174
Overbrook Golf Club
10:39 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Greg Matthias + Rick Flesher
Doug Delaney Blu
161
Union League National Golf Club
10:21 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dustin Wallis + Jakob Gerney
Dustin Wallis Blu
145
Honey Run Golf Club
10:21 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Doug Delaney + Jakob Gerney
Ed Gibson Blu
162
Makefield Highlands Golf Club
10:39 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jacob Hoffer + Travis Deibert
Eddie Perrino Blu
157
Eagle Rock Resort
9:54 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jeff Fick + Nick Gorman
Grant Gardiner Blu
150
Merion Golf Club
9:00 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Rob Wolfers
Greg Farrow Blu
151
Deerwood Country Club
9:27 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ben Bewley + Matt Goudie
Greg Matthias Blu
149
Medford Village Country Club
10:39 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Derek Feinberg + Rick Flesher
Gregg Gipp Blu
153
Phoenixville Country Club
9:45 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Pillar
Hugh Reilly Blu
165
The Abington Club
10:12 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Anthony Napoletano + Mike Molino
Jacob Hoffer Blu
165
Union League National Golf Club
10:39 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ed Gibson + Travis Deibert
Jakob Gerney Blu
147
Trump National Golf Club - Philadelphia
10:21 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Doug Delaney + Dustin Wallis
Jeb Boyle Blu
165
9:54 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Bill Hoerr + Zac Oakley
Jeff Bonicky Blu
151
Linwood Country Club
9:18 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Kevin Rossi + Rusty Harbold
Jeff Fick Blu
150
Moselem Springs Golf Club
9:54 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Eddie Perrino + Nick Gorman
Jesse Hackett Blu
178
Kennett Square Golf and Country Club
10:48 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dave Seeman + Matt Episcopo
Jim Haus Blu
149
Bent Creek Country Club
9:18 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Bierkan + John DiMarco
Joe Missimer Blu
188
Stonewall Links
10:12 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dave Pagett + Dean Halterman
Joey Pohle Blu
149
Blue Bell Country Club
10:21 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Mike Hodges + Wally Tittelmayer
John Allen Blu
153
The 1912 Club
10:30 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Mike Ladden + Patrick Butkus
John Bierkan Blu
145
Aronimink Golf Club
9:18 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jim Haus + John DiMarco
John Cooper Blu
146
Green Valley Country Club
9:00 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Michael Little + Patrick Lyons
John DiMarco Blu
157
The Legacy Club at Woodcrest
9:18 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jim Haus + John Bierkan
John Pillar Blu
149
CC at Woodloch Springs
9:45 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Gregg Gipp
John Spina Blu
151
Philadelphia Cricket Club
9:45 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ashley Grier + Rob Rohrbach
Kevin Rossi Blu
157
Greystone Golf & CC
9:18 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jeff Bonicky + Rusty Harbold
Kyle Early Blu
158
Waynesborough Country Club
10:57 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Owen Downard
Matt Episcopo Blu
149
Pine Valley Golf Club
10:48 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Dave Seeman + Jesse Hackett
Matt Goudie Blu
157
Lancaster Country Club
9:27 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ben Bewley + Greg Farrow
Michael Little Blu
143
MLittleGolf
9:00 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Cooper + Patrick Lyons
Michael McCarraher Blu
165
Philmont Country Club
9:09 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Paul Oglesby + Steve Sanderson
Mike Hodges Blu
187
The Peninsula Golf and Country Club
10:21 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Joey Pohle + Wally Tittelmayer
Mike Ladden Blu
155
Whitford Country Club
10:30 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Allen + Patrick Butkus
Mike Molino Blu
145
Country Club of Scranton
10:12 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Anthony Napoletano + Hugh Reilly
Nick Gorman Blu
152
Llanerch Country Club
9:54 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Eddie Perrino + Jeff Fick
Nick Iacono Blu
148
Chester Valley Golf Club
10:03 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Abby Mann
Owen Downard Blu
165
Merion Golf Club
10:57 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Kyle Early
Patrick Butkus Blu
150
Tavistock Country Club
10:30 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Allen + Mike Ladden
Patrick Lyons Blu
157
Waynesborough Country Club
9:00 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 John Cooper + Michael Little
Paul Oglesby Blu
155
Philadelphia Country Club
9:09 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Michael McCarraher + Steve Sanderson
Pete Lovenguth Blu
150
Sandy Run Country Club
10:30 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Brad Sanders + Tony Shields
Rick Flesher Blu
152
Lehigh Country Club
10:39 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Derek Feinberg + Greg Matthias
Rob Rohrbach Blu
152
9:45 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ashley Grier + John Spina
Rob Wolfers Blu
145
Manufacturers' Golf & Country Club
9:00 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Grant Gardiner
Rusty Harbold Blu
140
Philadelphia Cricket Club
9:18 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Jeff Bonicky + Kevin Rossi
Ryan Boitz Blu
154
Aronimink Golf Club
10:48 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Tom Gilbert
Steve Kiefner Blu
163
Northampton Country Club
10:03 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Trevor Alexander + Will Scarborough
Steve Sanderson Blu
142
Pine Valley Golf Club
9:09 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Michael McCarraher + Paul Oglesby
Stu Ingraham Blu
149
MGolf Range & Learning Center
9:27 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Terry Hertzog
Terry Hertzog Blu
140
Merion Golf Club
9:27 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Stu Ingraham
Tom Gilbert Blu
154
Gulph Mills Golf Club
10:48 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ryan Boitz
Tony Shields Blu
155
Union League Liberty Hill
10:30 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Brad Sanders + Pete Lovenguth
Travis Deibert Blu
160
Doylestown Country Club
10:39 AM 10 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Ed Gibson + Jacob Hoffer
Trevor Alexander Blu
160
Medford Lakes Country Club
10:03 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Steve Kiefner + Will Scarborough
Wally Tittelmayer Blu
206
Blue Heron Pines Golf Club
10:21 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Joey Pohle + Mike Hodges
Will Scarborough Blu
154
The Peninsula Golf and Country Club
10:03 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Steve Kiefner + Trevor Alexander
Zac Oakley Blu
135
Bidermann Golf Club
9:54 AM 1 B - 21 Sect Champ Rd. 1 Bill Hoerr + Jeb Boyle