2021 Senior Series/Mid-Am Series #5 - Falcon Lakes GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, May 11

Print
The Golf Club at Falcon Lakes
Time Hole Players
Print
The Golf Club at Falcon Lakes
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abbott, Scott BLU
8:00 AM 1B Blue Erickson, Jim + Kovar, Brian + Kruger, Jerry
Alt, Doug WHT
8:00 AM 6 White Emerson, John + Grosdidier, Mike + Hoffman, Edward
Balthrop, Justin
8:00 AM 7 Black Roberts, Conrad + Walker, Blake
Bonewell, Todd BLU
8:00 AM 5B Blue Nett, Mickey + Torson, Brett + Ulrich, David
Bornstein, Bryan BLU
8:00 AM 12 Blue Jorgensen, Michael + Robbins, Pete + Tobin, Francis
Bowden, Gene BLU
8:00 AM 10B Blue Castaneda, Joe + Harder, David + Linville, Dale
Brundige, Ray BLU
8:00 AM 5A Blue Farrington, John + Hartmann, Bob + Taylor, Brian
Burrus, Mike WHT
8:00 AM 16 White Carey, Michael + Kennedy, Michael + Lindberg, Daniel
Carey, Michael WHT
8:00 AM 16 White Burrus, Mike + Kennedy, Michael + Lindberg, Daniel
Castaneda, Joe BLU
8:00 AM 10B Blue Bowden, Gene + Harder, David + Linville, Dale
Christensen, Lyle BLU
8:00 AM 2B Blue Porter, Barry + Stephenson, Jay + Woley, Brad
Clough, Calvin BLU
8:00 AM 13 Blue Kruse, Jeff + Rempe, David + Shearburn, Tony
Creekmore, Duane WHT
8:00 AM 9 White Quattlebaum, Bill + Roth, Frank + Siemers, Kurtis
Cummins, Ross WHT
8:00 AM 2A White Harris, Dave + LaForge, Kenny + Wyatt, Greg
Curnow, Max
8:00 AM 8 Black Morgan, Brock + Vidotto, Mark
Curtright, Doug BLU
8:00 AM 11 Blue Hower, John + Moser, Robert + Nix, Sean
Durr, Doug WHT
8:00 AM 14A White Jorgensen, Craig + Nielsen, Tom
Emerson, John WHT
8:00 AM 6 White Alt, Doug + Grosdidier, Mike + Hoffman, Edward
Erickson, Jim BLU
8:00 AM 1B Blue Abbott, Scott + Kovar, Brian + Kruger, Jerry
Farrington, John BLU
8:00 AM 5A Blue Brundige, Ray + Hartmann, Bob + Taylor, Brian
Frey, Russell WHT
8:00 AM 18A White McQuin, Robert + Schlaegel, Keith + Wilson, David
Frigon, Phil WHT
8:00 AM 17 White Larscheid, Lee + Price, Thomas + Wallingford, Joe
Funk, Doug BLU
8:00 AM 1A Blue Naegele, Mike + Paul, Doug + Sutton, Tod
Fuqua, Larry WHT
8:00 AM 14B White Neill, Steve + Skach, Jim + Vilkanskas, Tom
Goode, Greg BLU
8:00 AM 10A Blue Metzler, C.C. + Richey, Scott + Rome, Kevin
Grosdidier, Mike WHT
8:00 AM 6 White Alt, Doug + Emerson, John + Hoffman, Edward
Harder, David BLU
8:00 AM 10B Blue Bowden, Gene + Castaneda, Joe + Linville, Dale
Harris, Dave WHT
8:00 AM 2A White Cummins, Ross + LaForge, Kenny + Wyatt, Greg
Hartmann, Bob BLU
8:00 AM 5A Blue Brundige, Ray + Farrington, John + Taylor, Brian
Hoffman, Edward WHT
8:00 AM 6 White Alt, Doug + Emerson, John + Grosdidier, Mike
Hower, John BLU
8:00 AM 11 Blue Curtright, Doug + Moser, Robert + Nix, Sean
Jorgensen, Craig WHT
8:00 AM 14A White Durr, Doug + Nielsen, Tom
Jorgensen, Michael BLU
8:00 AM 12 Blue Bornstein, Bryan + Robbins, Pete + Tobin, Francis
Kennedy, Michael WHT
8:00 AM 16 White Burrus, Mike + Carey, Michael + Lindberg, Daniel
Kovar, Brian BLU
8:00 AM 1B Blue Abbott, Scott + Erickson, Jim + Kruger, Jerry
Kruger, Jerry BLU
8:00 AM 1B Blue Abbott, Scott + Erickson, Jim + Kovar, Brian
Kruse, Jeff BLU
8:00 AM 13 Blue Clough, Calvin + Rempe, David + Shearburn, Tony
LaForge, Kenny WHT
8:00 AM 2A White Cummins, Ross + Harris, Dave + Wyatt, Greg
Larscheid, Lee WHT
8:00 AM 17 White Frigon, Phil + Price, Thomas + Wallingford, Joe
Leek, Joe WHT
8:00 AM 15 White Steeples, Dave + Stucky, Frank + Witty, Ben
Lindberg, Daniel WHT
8:00 AM 16 White Burrus, Mike + Carey, Michael + Kennedy, Michael
Linville, Dale BLU
8:00 AM 10B Blue Bowden, Gene + Castaneda, Joe + Harder, David
Luck, Chris WHT
8:00 AM 18B White Shenoy, Prakash P. + Yi, Chae
Mahoney, Brandon BLU
8:00 AM 4 Blue Norton, Bryan + Opliger, Rj + Stagg, Bud
McQuin, Robert WHT
8:00 AM 18A White Frey, Russell + Schlaegel, Keith + Wilson, David
Metzler, C.C. BLU
8:00 AM 10A Blue Goode, Greg + Richey, Scott + Rome, Kevin
Morgan, Brock
8:00 AM 8 Black Curnow, Max + Vidotto, Mark
Moser, Robert BLU
8:00 AM 11 Blue Curtright, Doug + Hower, John + Nix, Sean
Naegele, Mike BLU
8:00 AM 1A Blue Funk, Doug + Paul, Doug + Sutton, Tod
Neill, Steve WHT
8:00 AM 14B White Fuqua, Larry + Skach, Jim + Vilkanskas, Tom
Nett, Mickey BLU
8:00 AM 5B Blue Bonewell, Todd + Torson, Brett + Ulrich, David
Nielsen, Tom WHT
8:00 AM 14A White Durr, Doug + Jorgensen, Craig
Nix, Sean BLU
8:00 AM 11 Blue Curtright, Doug + Hower, John + Moser, Robert
Norton, Bryan BLU
8:00 AM 4 Blue Mahoney, Brandon + Opliger, Rj + Stagg, Bud
Opliger, Rj BLU
8:00 AM 4 Blue Mahoney, Brandon + Norton, Bryan + Stagg, Bud
Paul, Doug BLU
8:00 AM 1A Blue Funk, Doug + Naegele, Mike + Sutton, Tod
Porter, Barry BLU
8:00 AM 2B Blue Christensen, Lyle + Stephenson, Jay + Woley, Brad
Price, Thomas WHT
8:00 AM 17 White Frigon, Phil + Larscheid, Lee + Wallingford, Joe
Quattlebaum, Bill WHT
8:00 AM 9 White Creekmore, Duane + Roth, Frank + Siemers, Kurtis
Rempe, David BLU
8:00 AM 13 Blue Clough, Calvin + Kruse, Jeff + Shearburn, Tony
Richey, Scott BLU
8:00 AM 10A Blue Goode, Greg + Metzler, C.C. + Rome, Kevin
Robbins, Pete BLU
8:00 AM 12 Blue Bornstein, Bryan + Jorgensen, Michael + Tobin, Francis
Roberts, Conrad
8:00 AM 7 Black Balthrop, Justin + Walker, Blake
Rome, Kevin BLU
8:00 AM 10A Blue Goode, Greg + Metzler, C.C. + Richey, Scott
Roth, Frank WHT
8:00 AM 9 White Creekmore, Duane + Quattlebaum, Bill + Siemers, Kurtis
Rothwell, Joe WHT
8:00 AM 3 White Vanlandingham, Samuel + Wilson, Ron
Schlaegel, Keith WHT
8:00 AM 18A White Frey, Russell + McQuin, Robert + Wilson, David
Shearburn, Tony BLU
8:00 AM 13 Blue Clough, Calvin + Kruse, Jeff + Rempe, David
Shenoy, Prakash P. WHT
8:00 AM 18B White Luck, Chris + Yi, Chae
Siemers, Kurtis WHT
8:00 AM 9 White Creekmore, Duane + Quattlebaum, Bill + Roth, Frank
Skach, Jim WHT
8:00 AM 14B White Fuqua, Larry + Neill, Steve + Vilkanskas, Tom
Stagg, Bud BLU
8:00 AM 4 Blue Mahoney, Brandon + Norton, Bryan + Opliger, Rj
Steeples, Dave WHT
8:00 AM 15 White Leek, Joe + Stucky, Frank + Witty, Ben
Stephenson, Jay BLU
8:00 AM 2B Blue Christensen, Lyle + Porter, Barry + Woley, Brad
Stucky, Frank WHT
8:00 AM 15 White Leek, Joe + Steeples, Dave + Witty, Ben
Sutton, Tod WHT
8:00 AM 1A White Funk, Doug + Naegele, Mike + Paul, Doug
Taylor, Brian BLU
8:00 AM 5A Blue Brundige, Ray + Farrington, John + Hartmann, Bob
Tobin, Francis BLU
8:00 AM 12 Blue Bornstein, Bryan + Jorgensen, Michael + Robbins, Pete
Torson, Brett BLU
8:00 AM 5B Blue Bonewell, Todd + Nett, Mickey + Ulrich, David
Ulrich, David BLU
8:00 AM 5B Blue Bonewell, Todd + Nett, Mickey + Torson, Brett
Vanlandingham, Samuel WHT
8:00 AM 3 White Rothwell, Joe + Wilson, Ron
Vidotto, Mark
8:00 AM 8 Black Curnow, Max + Morgan, Brock
Vilkanskas, Tom WHT
8:00 AM 14B White Fuqua, Larry + Neill, Steve + Skach, Jim
Walker, Blake
8:00 AM 7 Black Balthrop, Justin + Roberts, Conrad
Wallingford, Joe WHT
8:00 AM 17 White Frigon, Phil + Larscheid, Lee + Price, Thomas
Wilson, David WHT
8:00 AM 18A White Frey, Russell + McQuin, Robert + Schlaegel, Keith
Wilson, Ron WHT
8:00 AM 3 White Rothwell, Joe + Vanlandingham, Samuel
Witty, Ben WHT
8:00 AM 15 White Leek, Joe + Steeples, Dave + Stucky, Frank
Woley, Brad BLU
8:00 AM 2B Blue Christensen, Lyle + Porter, Barry + Stephenson, Jay
Wyatt, Greg WHT
8:00 AM 2A White Cummins, Ross + Harris, Dave + LaForge, Kenny
Yi, Chae WHT
8:00 AM 18B White Luck, Chris + Shenoy, Prakash P.