2021 U. S. Amateur Qualifier Tee Sheet

Tue, July 6

Print
Lake Panorama National GC / Black- US AM
Time Hole Players Hole Players
12:45 PM 1
Cale Leonard Ottumwa
Sam Sacquitne Decorah
Isaak Ramsey Peoria
10
Ben Bermel Cedar Falls
David Combs West Des Moines
Patrick Martin Denver
12:55 PM 1
Jonathan Duggan Lake Geneva
Gus Zuccaro Dubuque
Ryan Horner Waukee
10
Roger Borgeson Minneapolis
Stephen Kluck Waterloo
1:05 PM 1
Wade Pettitt Waukee
Daniel Johnson Batavia
Eddie Bening Des Moines
10
Hunter Johnson Ankeny
Tyler Sansgaard Nevada
Harrison Ott Brookfield
1:15 PM 1
James Howell Des Moines
Jacob Calhoun Clive
Ian Johnston Cedar Rapids
10
Noah Kent Naples
Grant Greazel Marshalltown
Will Grevlos Sioux falls
1:25 PM 1
Felipe Pedraza Iowa City
Tate Carlson Marshalltown
10
William Babcock Panora
Adamo Di Tullio Fort Lauderdale
Noah Hartman Slater
1:35 PM 1
Zach Christianson Atlantic
Aren Boxleitner Iowa City
10
Michael Winslow Overland Park
Cecil Belisle Red Wing
Brock Barnhart Robins
1:45 PM 1
Chad Kimmelshue Ames
Conor Schubring Eden Prairie
Jeremy Ott Brimfield
10
Brady Madsen Raymond
Johnny Walker Chandler
Brock Snyder Ames
1:55 PM 1
John Fischer Waconia
Burke Pitz Urbandale
Jack Dumas LeClaire
10
Mosae Litsoane Rochester
Ethan Brumbaugh Sidney
Hank Weresh Clive
2:05 PM 1
Kolby Shackelford Panora
Mason Fiddle Hugo
Clint Peters Panora
10
Matthew Armstrong Eden Prairie
Joe Adams Waconia
Luke Meyer Cedar Falls
2:15 PM 1
Mark Reppe Dallas
Connor Peck Ankeny
Dennis Bull Norwalk
10
Trey Fessler Tampa
Luke Miller West Des Moines
2:25 PM 1
Dylan Ellis Parkersburg
Zac Jenkins Des Moines
Ben Epperly West Des Moines
10
Joel B Johnson Hugo
Connor Neighbors Cedar Rapids
Nathan Spear Burlington
2:35 PM 1
Cory Gerdts Clear Lake
Coby Thompson North Liberty
Cole Davis Marshalltown
10
Hogan Hansen Waverly
Maxime Leclerc Lamorlaye
Danny Mccoy Sioux City
2:45 PM 1
Tyler Bussert Port Byron
Lachlan Barker Ames
Gabriel Beardsley Bettendorf
10
Kelly Brown Oberlin
Nate Mccoy Ankeny
Thomas Storbeck Ventura
Print
Lake Panorama National GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adamo Di Tullio Fort Lauderdale 1:25 PM 10 Black- US AM Noah Hartman + William Babcock
Aren Boxleitner Iowa City 1:35 PM 1 Black- US AM Zach Christianson
Ben Bermel Cedar Falls 12:45 PM 10 Black- US AM David Combs + Patrick Martin
Ben Epperly West Des Moines 2:25 PM 1 Black- US AM Dylan Ellis + Zac Jenkins
Brady Madsen Raymond 1:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Brock Snyder + Johnny Walker
Brock Barnhart Robins 1:35 PM 10 Black- US AM Cecil Belisle + Michael Winslow
Brock Snyder Ames 1:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Brady Madsen + Johnny Walker
Burke Pitz Urbandale 1:55 PM 1 Black- US AM Jack Dumas + John Fischer
Cale Leonard Ottumwa 12:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Isaak Ramsey + Sam Sacquitne
Cecil Belisle Red Wing 1:35 PM 10 Black- US AM Brock Barnhart + Michael Winslow
Chad Kimmelshue Ames 1:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Conor Schubring + Jeremy Ott
Clint Peters Panora 2:05 PM 1 Black- US AM Kolby Shackelford + Mason Fiddle
Coby Thompson North Liberty 2:35 PM 1 Black- US AM Cole Davis + Cory Gerdts
Cole Davis Marshalltown 2:35 PM 1 Black- US AM Coby Thompson + Cory Gerdts
Connor Neighbors Cedar Rapids 2:25 PM 10 Black- US AM Joel B Johnson + Nathan Spear
Connor Peck Ankeny 2:15 PM 1 Black- US AM Dennis Bull + Mark Reppe
Conor Schubring Eden Prairie 1:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Chad Kimmelshue + Jeremy Ott
Cory Gerdts Clear Lake 2:35 PM 1 Black- US AM Coby Thompson + Cole Davis
Daniel Johnson Batavia 1:05 PM 1 Black- US AM Eddie Bening + Wade Pettitt
Danny Mccoy Sioux City 2:35 PM 10 Black- US AM Hogan Hansen + Maxime Leclerc
David Combs West Des Moines 12:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Ben Bermel + Patrick Martin
Dennis Bull Norwalk 2:15 PM 1 Black- US AM Connor Peck + Mark Reppe
Dylan Ellis Parkersburg 2:25 PM 1 Black- US AM Ben Epperly + Zac Jenkins
Eddie Bening Des Moines 1:05 PM 1 Black- US AM Daniel Johnson + Wade Pettitt
Ethan Brumbaugh Sidney 1:55 PM 10 Black- US AM Hank Weresh + Mosae Litsoane
Felipe Pedraza Iowa City 1:25 PM 1 Black- US AM Tate Carlson
Gabriel Beardsley Bettendorf 2:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Lachlan Barker + Tyler Bussert
Grant Greazel Marshalltown 1:15 PM 10 Black- US AM Noah Kent + Will Grevlos
Gus Zuccaro Dubuque 12:55 PM 1 Black- US AM Jonathan Duggan + Ryan Horner
Hank Weresh Clive 1:55 PM 10 Black- US AM Ethan Brumbaugh + Mosae Litsoane
Harrison Ott Brookfield 1:05 PM 10 Black- US AM Hunter Johnson + Tyler Sansgaard
Hogan Hansen Waverly 2:35 PM 10 Black- US AM Danny Mccoy + Maxime Leclerc
Hunter Johnson Ankeny 1:05 PM 10 Black- US AM Harrison Ott + Tyler Sansgaard
Ian Johnston Cedar Rapids 1:15 PM 1 Black- US AM Jacob Calhoun + James Howell
Isaak Ramsey Peoria 12:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Cale Leonard + Sam Sacquitne
Jack Dumas LeClaire 1:55 PM 1 Black- US AM Burke Pitz + John Fischer
Jacob Calhoun Clive 1:15 PM 1 Black- US AM Ian Johnston + James Howell
James Howell Des Moines 1:15 PM 1 Black- US AM Ian Johnston + Jacob Calhoun
Jeremy Ott Brimfield 1:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Chad Kimmelshue + Conor Schubring
Joe Adams Waconia 2:05 PM 10 Black- US AM Luke Meyer + Matthew Armstrong
Joel B Johnson Hugo 2:25 PM 10 Black- US AM Connor Neighbors + Nathan Spear
John Fischer Waconia 1:55 PM 1 Black- US AM Burke Pitz + Jack Dumas
Johnny Walker Chandler 1:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Brady Madsen + Brock Snyder
Jonathan Duggan Lake Geneva 12:55 PM 1 Black- US AM Gus Zuccaro + Ryan Horner
Kelly Brown Oberlin 2:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Nate Mccoy + Thomas Storbeck
Kolby Shackelford Panora 2:05 PM 1 Black- US AM Clint Peters + Mason Fiddle
Lachlan Barker Ames 2:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Gabriel Beardsley + Tyler Bussert
Luke Meyer Cedar Falls 2:05 PM 10 Black- US AM Joe Adams + Matthew Armstrong
Luke Miller West Des Moines 2:15 PM 10 Black- US AM Trey Fessler
Mark Reppe Dallas 2:15 PM 1 Black- US AM Connor Peck + Dennis Bull
Mason Fiddle Hugo 2:05 PM 1 Black- US AM Clint Peters + Kolby Shackelford
Matthew Armstrong Eden Prairie 2:05 PM 10 Black- US AM Joe Adams + Luke Meyer
Maxime Leclerc Lamorlaye 2:35 PM 10 Black- US AM Danny Mccoy + Hogan Hansen
Michael Winslow Overland Park 1:35 PM 10 Black- US AM Brock Barnhart + Cecil Belisle
Mosae Litsoane Rochester 1:55 PM 10 Black- US AM Ethan Brumbaugh + Hank Weresh
Nate Mccoy Ankeny 2:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Kelly Brown + Thomas Storbeck
Nathan Spear Burlington 2:25 PM 10 Black- US AM Connor Neighbors + Joel B Johnson
Noah Hartman Slater 1:25 PM 10 Black- US AM Adamo Di Tullio + William Babcock
Noah Kent Naples 1:15 PM 10 Black- US AM Grant Greazel + Will Grevlos
Patrick Martin Denver 12:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Ben Bermel + David Combs
Roger Borgeson Minneapolis 12:55 PM 10 Black- US AM Stephen Kluck
Ryan Horner Waukee 12:55 PM 1 Black- US AM Gus Zuccaro + Jonathan Duggan
Sam Sacquitne Decorah 12:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Cale Leonard + Isaak Ramsey
Stephen Kluck Waterloo 12:55 PM 10 Black- US AM Roger Borgeson
Tate Carlson Marshalltown 1:25 PM 1 Black- US AM Felipe Pedraza
Thomas Storbeck Ventura 2:45 PM 10 Black- US AM Kelly Brown + Nate Mccoy
Trey Fessler Tampa 2:15 PM 10 Black- US AM Luke Miller
Tyler Bussert Port Byron 2:45 PM 1 Black- US AM Gabriel Beardsley + Lachlan Barker
Tyler Sansgaard Nevada 1:05 PM 10 Black- US AM Harrison Ott + Hunter Johnson
Wade Pettitt Waukee 1:05 PM 1 Black- US AM Daniel Johnson + Eddie Bening
Will Grevlos Sioux falls 1:15 PM 10 Black- US AM Grant Greazel + Noah Kent
William Babcock Panora 1:25 PM 10 Black- US AM Adamo Di Tullio + Noah Hartman
Zac Jenkins Des Moines 2:25 PM 1 Black- US AM Ben Epperly + Dylan Ellis
Zach Christianson Atlantic 1:35 PM 1 Black- US AM Aren Boxleitner