2021 U.S. Amateur Qualifying #2 Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Wed, July 21

Print
Stonebridge GC / U.S. Amateur #2
Time Hole Players
Print
Stonebridge GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Hughes 9:10 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Eric Penland + Tanner Brown
Andrew Swanson 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Luke Peavy + Ryley Heath
Anish Reddy 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Cade Puryear + Connor Howe
Austin Fulton 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Blake Watts + Luke Phillips
Beck Burnette 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Owen Sertl + Stephen Kinsel
Ben van Wyk 8:40 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 David Frank + Dawson Day
Blake Kollin 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Bruce Murphy + Connor Mckinney
Blake Watts 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Austin Fulton + Luke Phillips
Bruce Murphy 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Blake Kollin + Connor Mckinney
Cade Puryear 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Anish Reddy + Connor Howe
Carter Pendley 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Ross Steelman + Tyler Hitchner
Chris Devlin 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 John Marshall Butler + Nick Robillard
Christo Lamprecht 8:30 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Connor Reid + Trey Kelly
Connor Howe 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Anish Reddy + Cade Puryear
Connor Mckinney 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Blake Kollin + Bruce Murphy
Connor Reid 8:30 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Christo Lamprecht + Trey Kelly
Daniel Davis 8:50 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Jiras Singnoi + Michael Clardy
Daniel Welborn 9:00 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Ethan Day + Keith Guest
David Frank 8:40 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Ben van Wyk + Dawson Day
Dawson Day 8:40 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Ben van Wyk + David Frank
Dax Weed 8:20 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Lawson Andress + Peyton Shedd
Eric Penland 9:10 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Andrew Hughes + Tanner Brown
Ethan Day 9:00 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Daniel Welborn + Keith Guest
Evan Deroche 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Max Schwarz + Stephen Behr Jr.
Jake Peacock 8:10 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 James Salter + John Mcgoogan
James Salter 8:10 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Jake Peacock + John Mcgoogan
Jiras Singnoi 8:50 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Daniel Davis + Michael Clardy
John Marshall Butler 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Chris Devlin + Nick Robillard
John Mcgoogan 8:10 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Jake Peacock + James Salter
Keith Guest 9:00 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Daniel Welborn + Ethan Day
Lawson Andress 8:20 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Dax Weed + Peyton Shedd
Luke Koenig 8:00 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 William Walker, III
Luke Peavy 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Andrew Swanson + Ryley Heath
Luke Phillips 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Austin Fulton + Blake Watts
Max Schwarz 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Evan Deroche + Stephen Behr Jr.
Michael Clardy 8:50 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Daniel Davis + Jiras Singnoi
Nick Robillard 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Chris Devlin + John Marshall Butler
Owen Sertl 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Beck Burnette + Stephen Kinsel
Peyton Shedd 8:20 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Dax Weed + Lawson Andress
Ross Steelman 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Carter Pendley + Tyler Hitchner
Ryley Heath 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Andrew Swanson + Luke Peavy
Stephen Behr Jr. 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Evan Deroche + Max Schwarz
Stephen Kinsel 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Beck Burnette + Owen Sertl
Tanner Brown 9:10 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Andrew Hughes + Eric Penland
Trey Kelly 8:30 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Christo Lamprecht + Connor Reid
Tyler Hitchner 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Amateur #2 Carter Pendley + Ross Steelman
William Walker, III 8:00 AM 10 U.S. Amateur #2 Luke Koenig