2021 Kansas Amateur Qualifier - Sand Creek Station GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 28

Print
Sand Creek Station Golf Course / Tournament (Back 9 Twice)
Time Hole Players
Print
Sand Creek Station Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Austin, Peyton 8:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Brenneman, Grant + Gilbert, Shane + Unruh, Colby
Ballard, Charlie 8:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Gibson, Michael + Pauls, Tanner + Sokolosky, Zach
Bengtson, Mark 8:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Nordwald, Travis + Vosseler, Tommy + Ward, Mike
Brenneman, Grant 8:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Austin, Peyton + Gilbert, Shane + Unruh, Colby
Brown, Kyler 9:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Iseman, Alex + Schulte, Jesse + Stevens, Robert
Burnside, Grant 8:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Fox, Landon + Krsnich, Joey + Middleton, Harrison
Conder, Rees 9:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Lewis, Keaton + Wallace, Grayson + Weidner, Robert
Courington, Jack 10:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Geist, Conner + Gill, Deitrek + Iverson, Andrew
Fox, Landon 8:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Burnside, Grant + Krsnich, Joey + Middleton, Harrison
Frederickson, Giles 9:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Reynolds, Easton + Stucky Halley, Max
Geist, Conner 10:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Courington, Jack + Gill, Deitrek + Iverson, Andrew
Gibson, Michael 8:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Ballard, Charlie + Pauls, Tanner + Sokolosky, Zach
Gibson, Zach 9:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Goodrum, Austin + Martin, Tyler + Saffell, Blake
Gilbert, Shane 8:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Austin, Peyton + Brenneman, Grant + Unruh, Colby
Gill, Deitrek 10:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Courington, Jack + Geist, Conner + Iverson, Andrew
Goodrum, Austin 9:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Gibson, Zach + Martin, Tyler + Saffell, Blake
Herrenbruck, Tate 8:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Iseman, Max + Pauls, Lane + Reintjes, Brent
Hourani, Andrew 9:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Iseman, Jack + Pirtle, Noah + Sawyer, Drake
Iseman, Alex 9:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Brown, Kyler + Schulte, Jesse + Stevens, Robert
Iseman, Jack 9:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Hourani, Andrew + Pirtle, Noah + Sawyer, Drake
Iseman, Max 8:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Herrenbruck, Tate + Pauls, Lane + Reintjes, Brent
Iverson, Andrew 10:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Courington, Jack + Geist, Conner + Gill, Deitrek
Krsnich, Joey 8:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Burnside, Grant + Fox, Landon + Middleton, Harrison
Lackey, Jacob 8:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Schrock, Jr., Matthew + Tebo, Skyler + Whitaker, Asher
Lewis, Keaton 9:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Conder, Rees + Wallace, Grayson + Weidner, Robert
Martin, Tyler 9:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Gibson, Zach + Goodrum, Austin + Saffell, Blake
Middleton, Harrison 8:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Burnside, Grant + Fox, Landon + Krsnich, Joey
Nordwald, Travis 8:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Bengtson, Mark + Vosseler, Tommy + Ward, Mike
Pauls, Lane 8:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Herrenbruck, Tate + Iseman, Max + Reintjes, Brent
Pauls, Tanner 8:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Ballard, Charlie + Gibson, Michael + Sokolosky, Zach
Pile, Vinny 9:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Sutherland, Trent + Watson, Troy + caldwell, dustin
Pirtle, Noah 9:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Hourani, Andrew + Iseman, Jack + Sawyer, Drake
Reintjes, Brent 8:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Herrenbruck, Tate + Iseman, Max + Pauls, Lane
Reynolds, Easton 9:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Frederickson, Giles + Stucky Halley, Max
Saffell, Blake 9:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Gibson, Zach + Goodrum, Austin + Martin, Tyler
Sawyer, Drake 9:30 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Hourani, Andrew + Iseman, Jack + Pirtle, Noah
Schrock, Jr., Matthew 8:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Lackey, Jacob + Tebo, Skyler + Whitaker, Asher
Schulte, Jesse 9:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Brown, Kyler + Iseman, Alex + Stevens, Robert
Sokolosky, Zach 8:40 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Ballard, Charlie + Gibson, Michael + Pauls, Tanner
Stevens, Robert 9:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Brown, Kyler + Iseman, Alex + Schulte, Jesse
Stucky Halley, Max 9:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Frederickson, Giles + Reynolds, Easton
Sutherland, Trent 9:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Pile, Vinny + Watson, Troy + caldwell, dustin
Tebo, Skyler 8:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Lackey, Jacob + Schrock, Jr., Matthew + Whitaker, Asher
Unruh, Colby 8:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Austin, Peyton + Brenneman, Grant + Gilbert, Shane
Vosseler, Tommy 8:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Bengtson, Mark + Nordwald, Travis + Ward, Mike
Wallace, Grayson 9:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Conder, Rees + Lewis, Keaton + Weidner, Robert
Ward, Mike 8:00 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Bengtson, Mark + Nordwald, Travis + Vosseler, Tommy
Watson, Troy 9:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Pile, Vinny + Sutherland, Trent + caldwell, dustin
Weidner, Robert 9:10 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Conder, Rees + Lewis, Keaton + Wallace, Grayson
Whitaker, Asher 8:50 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Lackey, Jacob + Schrock, Jr., Matthew + Tebo, Skyler
caldwell, dustin 9:20 AM 10 Tournament (Back 9 Twice) Pile, Vinny + Sutherland, Trent + Watson, Troy