2021 - Best Ball of 2 - Alpine CC Tee Sheet

Mon, August 2

Print
Alpine CC / Red (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Alpine CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alicia Hyde Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Dawn Giguere / Dorothy Murray / Pamela Brodeur
Annmarie Roberti Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Holly Pond / Sandy Koerner / Sue Fontaine
Barbara Davis Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Catherine Parente / Linda Albamonti / Robin Gershkoff
Betty Carroccia Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Deb Fera / Debra Olsson / Sandy Gertz
Carol Lindo Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Deborah McMahon / Nancy Avila / Nancy Teves
Catherine Parente Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Barbara Davis / Linda Albamonti / Robin Gershkoff
Cheryl Medeiros Button Hole GC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Jeannine Vachon / Shirley McGuire / Terri Hawthorne
Darlene Hermes Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Joyce Troy / Kay Johnson / Lori Webber
Dawn Giguere Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Alicia Hyde / Dorothy Murray / Pamela Brodeur
Deb Fera West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Betty Carroccia / Debra Olsson / Sandy Gertz
Deborah McMahon Crestwood CC 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Carol Lindo / Nancy Avila / Nancy Teves
Debra Olsson Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Betty Carroccia / Deb Fera / Sandy Gertz
Dorothy Murray Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Alicia Hyde / Dawn Giguere / Pamela Brodeur
Holly Pond Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Annmarie Roberti / Sandy Koerner / Sue Fontaine
Jeannine Vachon Foster CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Cheryl Medeiros / Shirley McGuire / Terri Hawthorne
Jessica Brier Ledgemont CC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) JoAnn Bourque / Margaret Thomas / Tonia Mason
JoAnn Bourque West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Jessica Brier / Margaret Thomas / Tonia Mason
Joyce Troy Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Darlene Hermes / Kay Johnson / Lori Webber
Kay Johnson Exeter CC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Darlene Hermes / Joyce Troy / Lori Webber
Linda Albamonti Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Barbara Davis / Catherine Parente / Robin Gershkoff
Lori Webber Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Darlene Hermes / Joyce Troy / Kay Johnson
Margaret Thomas Jamestown GC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Jessica Brier / JoAnn Bourque / Tonia Mason
Nancy Avila Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Carol Lindo / Deborah McMahon / Nancy Teves
Nancy Teves Montaup CC 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Carol Lindo / Deborah McMahon / Nancy Avila
Pamela Brodeur Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Alicia Hyde / Dawn Giguere / Dorothy Murray
Robin Gershkoff Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Barbara Davis / Catherine Parente / Linda Albamonti
Sandy Gertz Exeter CC 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Betty Carroccia / Deb Fera / Debra Olsson
Sandy Koerner Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Annmarie Roberti / Holly Pond / Sue Fontaine
Shirley McGuire Foster CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Cheryl Medeiros / Jeannine Vachon / Terri Hawthorne
Sue Fontaine Pinecrest GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Annmarie Roberti / Holly Pond / Sandy Koerner
Terri Hawthorne Foster CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Cheryl Medeiros / Jeannine Vachon / Shirley McGuire
Tonia Mason Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Jessica Brier / JoAnn Bourque / Margaret Thomas