2021 Senior Series - Pipestem Resort State Park (9:00am) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, July 1

Print
Pipestem State Park
Time Hole Players
Print
Pipestem State Park
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adkins, Rick 9:00 AM 10A White - Men Selden, Stanley + Talbott, Wayne
Agosti, Jack 9:00 AM 16B White - Men Boggess, Rick + Brown, Charles + Linkenauger, Danny
Amos, Reid 9:00 AM 6 Blue - Men Corbin, David + Lapierre, David + White, George
BUCKLEW, Tim 9:00 AM 2 Blue - Men Hare, Charles + Knotts, Barry + Witt, Ron
Bailey, Darrell 9:00 AM 14 White - Men Moody, Thomas + Snyder, David + Vass, Rick
Boggess, Rick 9:00 AM 16B White - Men Agosti, Jack + Brown, Charles + Linkenauger, Danny
Bolen, Dick 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Men Pullins, Charles + Tabit, George + Watson, Ben
Brown, Charles 9:00 AM 16B Blue - Men Agosti, Jack + Boggess, Rick + Linkenauger, Danny
Carper, Keith 9:00 AM 3 White - Men Matthews, Charles (Mike) + Milam, Joel + Thomas, Howard
Caswell, Bruce 9:00 AM 16A White - Men Hamilton, Thomas + Pinkston, Ken
Copley, Bill 9:00 AM 12 White - Men Foster, Michael + McCallister, David + Mills, Scott
Corbin, David 9:00 AM 6 Blue - Men Amos, Reid + Lapierre, David + White, George
Cragett, Jim 9:00 AM 15 Gold - Men Freeman, Butch + Hussell, Bruce
Crawford, Joe 9:00 AM 7B Blue - Men Miller, Jeff + Ridenour, John + Workman, Chuck
Crede, Garry 9:00 AM 7A White - Men Creed, Marty + Duty, John + Ray, William
Creed, Marty 9:00 AM 7A White - Men Crede, Garry + Duty, John + Ray, William
Crislip, Joe 9:00 AM 8 White - Men Martin, Jim + Martin, Matt + Martin, Timothy
Dotson, Jerry 9:00 AM 1B Gold - Men Griffith, Eddie + Hager, Rodger + Zigmond, Kenneth
Drake, John 9:00 AM 10B Gold - Men Greene, Mike + Taylor, Jerry + White, Bob
Duty, John 9:00 AM 7A White - Men Crede, Garry + Creed, Marty + Ray, William
Ellis, Bill 9:00 AM 1A White - Men Shickle, Mike + Wright, Ralph
Estepp, Al 9:00 AM 4 White - Men Hensley, Ed + Richards, Jack + Wiseman, John
Ferrell, Pat 9:00 AM 9 White - Men Groves, Jerry + Steele, Buck + Watkins, Tom
Foster, Michael 9:00 AM 12 Gold - Men Copley, Bill + McCallister, David + Mills, Scott
Freeman, Butch 9:00 AM 15 Gold - Men Cragett, Jim + Hussell, Bruce
Gometz, Robert 9:00 AM 13B Gold - Men Morris, Maximillian + Rollyson, Jeff + Tetrick, Rich
Greene, Mike 9:00 AM 10B Gold - Men Drake, John + Taylor, Jerry + White, Bob
Griffith, Eddie 9:00 AM 1B Gold - Men Dotson, Jerry + Hager, Rodger + Zigmond, Kenneth
Groves, Jerry 9:00 AM 9 White - Men Ferrell, Pat + Steele, Buck + Watkins, Tom
Grubb, David 9:00 AM 5 Gold - Men McCall, Ed + Puckett, Don + Siers, Gail
Hager, Rodger 9:00 AM 1B Gold - Men Dotson, Jerry + Griffith, Eddie + Zigmond, Kenneth
Hamilton, Thomas 9:00 AM 16A Gold - Men Caswell, Bruce + Pinkston, Ken
Hare, Charles 9:00 AM 2 White - Men BUCKLEW, Tim + Knotts, Barry + Witt, Ron
Hensley, Ed 9:00 AM 4 White - Men Estepp, Al + Richards, Jack + Wiseman, John
Hershberger, Jim 9:00 AM 11 White - Men Skiles, James + Vass, Dennis + scott, Stuart
Hussell, Bruce 9:00 AM 15 White - Men Cragett, Jim + Freeman, Butch
Knotts, Barry 9:00 AM 2 White - Men BUCKLEW, Tim + Hare, Charles + Witt, Ron
Lapierre, David 9:00 AM 6 Blue - Men Amos, Reid + Corbin, David + White, George
Lemon, J 9:00 AM 13A Blue - Men Mount, Tim + Stemple, Van
Linkenauger, Danny 9:00 AM 16B White - Men Agosti, Jack + Boggess, Rick + Brown, Charles
Martin, Jim 9:00 AM 8 White - Men Crislip, Joe + Martin, Matt + Martin, Timothy
Martin, Matt 9:00 AM 8 White - Men Crislip, Joe + Martin, Jim + Martin, Timothy
Martin, Timothy 9:00 AM 8 White - Men Crislip, Joe + Martin, Jim + Martin, Matt
Matthews, Charles (Mike) 9:00 AM 3 Gold - Men Carper, Keith + Milam, Joel + Thomas, Howard
McCall, Ed 9:00 AM 5 Gold - Men Grubb, David + Puckett, Don + Siers, Gail
McCallister, David 9:00 AM 12 White - Men Copley, Bill + Foster, Michael + Mills, Scott
Milam, Joel 9:00 AM 3 White - Men Carper, Keith + Matthews, Charles (Mike) + Thomas, Howard
Miller, Jeff 9:00 AM 7B Blue - Men Crawford, Joe + Ridenour, John + Workman, Chuck
Mills, Scott 9:00 AM 12 White - Men Copley, Bill + Foster, Michael + McCallister, David
Moody, Thomas 9:00 AM 14 White - Men Bailey, Darrell + Snyder, David + Vass, Rick
Morris, Maximillian 9:00 AM 13B Blue - Men Gometz, Robert + Rollyson, Jeff + Tetrick, Rich
Mount, Tim 9:00 AM 13A Blue - Men Lemon, J + Stemple, Van
Pinkston, Ken 9:00 AM 16A White - Men Caswell, Bruce + Hamilton, Thomas
Puckett, Don 9:00 AM 5 Gold - Men Grubb, David + McCall, Ed + Siers, Gail
Pullins, Charles 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Men Bolen, Dick + Tabit, George + Watson, Ben
Ray, William 9:00 AM 7A Blue - Men Crede, Garry + Creed, Marty + Duty, John
Richards, Jack 9:00 AM 4 Gold - Men Estepp, Al + Hensley, Ed + Wiseman, John
Ridenour, John 9:00 AM 7B Blue - Men Crawford, Joe + Miller, Jeff + Workman, Chuck
Riley, Harry 9:00 AM 18 White - Men Tonkery, David + Wylie, Michael
Rollyson, Jeff 9:00 AM 13B White - Men Gometz, Robert + Morris, Maximillian + Tetrick, Rich
Selden, Stanley 9:00 AM 10A White - Men Adkins, Rick + Talbott, Wayne
Shickle, Mike 9:00 AM 1A White - Men Ellis, Bill + Wright, Ralph
Siers, Gail 9:00 AM 5 Gold - Men Grubb, David + McCall, Ed + Puckett, Don
Skiles, James 9:00 AM 11 White - Men Hershberger, Jim + Vass, Dennis + scott, Stuart
Snyder, David 9:00 AM 14 Gold - Men Bailey, Darrell + Moody, Thomas + Vass, Rick
Steele, Buck 9:00 AM 9 Gold - Men Ferrell, Pat + Groves, Jerry + Watkins, Tom
Stemple, Van 9:00 AM 13A Blue - Men Lemon, J + Mount, Tim
Tabit, George 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Men Bolen, Dick + Pullins, Charles + Watson, Ben
Talbott, Wayne 9:00 AM 10A White - Men Adkins, Rick + Selden, Stanley
Taylor, Jerry 9:00 AM 10B Gold - Men Drake, John + Greene, Mike + White, Bob
Tetrick, Rich 9:00 AM 13B White - Men Gometz, Robert + Morris, Maximillian + Rollyson, Jeff
Thomas, Howard 9:00 AM 3 Gold - Men Carper, Keith + Matthews, Charles (Mike) + Milam, Joel
Tonkery, David 9:00 AM 18 White - Men Riley, Harry + Wylie, Michael
Vass, Dennis 9:00 AM 11 White - Men Hershberger, Jim + Skiles, James + scott, Stuart
Vass, Rick 9:00 AM 14 White - Men Bailey, Darrell + Moody, Thomas + Snyder, David
Watkins, Tom 9:00 AM 9 Gold - Men Ferrell, Pat + Groves, Jerry + Steele, Buck
Watson, Ben 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Men Bolen, Dick + Pullins, Charles + Tabit, George
White, Bob 9:00 AM 10B Gold - Men Drake, John + Greene, Mike + Taylor, Jerry
White, George 9:00 AM 6 Blue - Men Amos, Reid + Corbin, David + Lapierre, David
Wiseman, John 9:00 AM 4 Gold - Men Estepp, Al + Hensley, Ed + Richards, Jack
Witt, Ron 9:00 AM 2 Gold - Men BUCKLEW, Tim + Hare, Charles + Knotts, Barry
Workman, Chuck 9:00 AM 7B Blue - Men Crawford, Joe + Miller, Jeff + Ridenour, John
Wright, Ralph 9:00 AM 1A Gold - Men Ellis, Bill + Shickle, Mike
Wylie, Michael 9:00 AM 18 White - Men Riley, Harry + Tonkery, David
Zigmond, Kenneth 9:00 AM 1B Gold - Men Dotson, Jerry + Griffith, Eddie + Hager, Rodger
scott, Stuart 9:00 AM 11 Blue - Men Hershberger, Jim + Skiles, James + Vass, Dennis