2021 - 1 BB Even / 2 BB Odd - The Aquidneck Club Tee Sheet

Mon, September 27

Print
The Aquidneck Club / Red(W)
Time Hole Players
Print
The Aquidneck Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alicia Hyde RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 10B Red(W) Carolyn Pacheco / Dorothy Murray / Nancy Greer
Amy Fuller RW Agawam Hunt 8:30 AM 4A Red(W) Carol Lincoln / Gail Lederman / Pat Andrus
Ann Iacobucci RW North Kingstown GC 8:30 AM 11 Red(W) Cindy Fontaine / Joan Rothemich / Linda Bouchard
Barbara Davis RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 8 Red(W) Catherine Parente / Linda Albamonti / Suzette Gervais
Barbara Fontaine RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12B Red(W) Joyce Comstock / Luann Dias / Nancy Rehor
Barbara O'Neil RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 15A Red(W) Claire McCorry / Louise Thornton / Yung Park
Becky Reo RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 7A Red(W) Martha Giarratano / Patty Matthews / Terri Birmingham
Beverly Herter RW Jamestown GC 8:30 AM 13B Red(W) JoAnn Bourque / Kathy Chorney / Sharon McGinnis
Blythe Ebbert RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 1A Red(W) Holly Mcgrath Bruce / Liz Gett / Suzanne Carroll
Carol Lincoln RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 4A Red(W) Amy Fuller / Gail Lederman / Pat Andrus
Carol Wilson RW Meadow Brook GC 8:30 AM 6B Red(W) Elizabeth Lavoie / Luanne Googins / Patricia Nardi
Carolyn Campbell RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 15B Red(W) Laura Davert / Linda Zhou / Liping Yang
Carolyn Pacheco RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 10B Red(W) Alicia Hyde / Dorothy Murray / Nancy Greer
Catherine Parente RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 8 Red(W) Barbara Davis / Linda Albamonti / Suzette Gervais
Cathy Oresman RW Ledgemont CC 8:30 AM 4B Red(W) Debbie Kohl-Benharris / Jessica Brier / Starr Daniels
Cheryl Medeiros RW Button Hole GC 8:30 AM 9A Red(W) Kathy Trier / Mary Conroy / Terri Hawthorne
Cheryl Pryor RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 6A Red(W) MaryAnne Miller Allan / Rosemarie Hayes / Suzanne Pettit
Cindy Amundson RW Jamestown GC 8:30 AM 7B Red(W) Cynthia Grzechowiak / Ellen Ford / Lisa Steeley
Cindy Fontaine RW West Warwick CC 8:30 AM 11 Red(W) Ann Iacobucci / Joan Rothemich / Linda Bouchard
Cindy Silvia RW Cranston CC 8:30 AM 5 Red(W) Dina Savoie / Katherine Waite / Megan Diorio
Claire McCorry RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 15A Red(W) Barbara O'Neil / Louise Thornton / Yung Park
Claudia Cooper RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 16B Red(W) Marissa Bianco / Shirley McGuire / Teressa Denton
Colleen Brady RW Swansea CC 8:30 AM 3B Red(W) Elizabeth Sondler / Pam Oertel / Sandy Gertz
Cynthia Grzechowiak RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 7B Red(W) Cindy Amundson / Ellen Ford / Lisa Steeley
Danielle CURRAN RW Midville C C 8:30 AM 14A Red(W) Joanne Zannella / Kathy Hartley / Lorraine Maggio
Darlene Hermes RW Meadow Brook GC 8:30 AM 16A Red(W) Elaine Shanley / Linda Paolozzi / Patti Delvecchio
Darlene Skorski RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13A Red(W) Karen Cabral / Robin Gershkoff / Sandra Harper
Dawn Giguere RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 9B Red(W) Judy Gravier / Linda Darosa / Pamela Brodeur
Deb Fera RW West Warwick CC 8:30 AM 10A Red(W) Deborah McMahon / Debra Olsson / Nancy Teves
Debbie Kohl-Benharris RW Ledgemont CC 8:30 AM 4B Red(W) Cathy Oresman / Jessica Brier / Starr Daniels
Deborah McMahon RW Crestwood CC 8:30 AM 10A Red(W) Deb Fera / Debra Olsson / Nancy Teves
Debra Olsson RW Quidnessett CC 8:30 AM 10A Red(W) Deb Fera / Deborah McMahon / Nancy Teves
Diane Stover RW North Kingstown GC 8:30 AM 14B Red(W) Joanne Leary / Martha Slaight / Winnie Lamothe
Dianne Thibeault RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 17 Red(W) Linda Sousa / Mimi Oliveira / Pamela Brissette
Dina Savoie RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 5 Red(W) Cindy Silvia / Katherine Waite / Megan Diorio
Dorothy Murray RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 10B Red(W) Alicia Hyde / Carolyn Pacheco / Nancy Greer
Elaine Crawford RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 1B Red(W) Jackie Booth / Kay Bullock / Marilyn Weigner
Elaine Shanley RW Pinecrest GC 8:30 AM 16A Red(W) Darlene Hermes / Linda Paolozzi / Patti Delvecchio
Elizabeth Lavoie RW Meadow Brook GC 8:30 AM 6B Red(W) Carol Wilson / Luanne Googins / Patricia Nardi
Elizabeth Sondler RW Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 3B Red(W) Colleen Brady / Pam Oertel / Sandy Gertz
Ellen Ford RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 7B Red(W) Cindy Amundson / Cynthia Grzechowiak / Lisa Steeley
Gail Lederman RW LPGA Amateur GA-RI 8:30 AM 4A Red(W) Amy Fuller / Carol Lincoln / Pat Andrus
Holly Mcgrath Bruce RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 1A Red(W) Blythe Ebbert / Liz Gett / Suzanne Carroll
Jackie Booth RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 1B Red(W) Elaine Crawford / Kay Bullock / Marilyn Weigner
Jane Lippincott RW Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 18 Red(W) Leony Hartig / Susan Ware / Trudy Coxe
Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory RW Exeter CC 8:30 AM 2 Red(W) Jill Albanese / Jillian Blanchard / Wendy Ossman
Jessica Brier RW Ledgemont CC 8:30 AM 4B Red(W) Cathy Oresman / Debbie Kohl-Benharris / Starr Daniels
Jill Albanese RW LPGA Amateur GA-RI 8:30 AM 2 Red(W) Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory / Jillian Blanchard / Wendy Ossman
Jillian Blanchard RW LPGA Amateur GA-RI 8:30 AM 2 Red(W) Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory / Jill Albanese / Wendy Ossman
JoAnn Bourque RW West Warwick CC 8:30 AM 13B Red(W) Beverly Herter / Kathy Chorney / Sharon McGinnis
Joan Rothemich RW North Kingstown GC 8:30 AM 11 Red(W) Ann Iacobucci / Cindy Fontaine / Linda Bouchard
Joanne Leary RW Swansea CC 8:30 AM 14B Red(W) Diane Stover / Martha Slaight / Winnie Lamothe
Joanne Zannella RW Potowomut GC 8:30 AM 14A Red(W) Danielle CURRAN / Kathy Hartley / Lorraine Maggio
Jodi Dame RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 3A Red(W) Melanie Henderson / Pamela Barry / Sharon Volpe
Joyce Comstock RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12B Red(W) Barbara Fontaine / Luann Dias / Nancy Rehor
Judy Gravier RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 9B Red(W) Dawn Giguere / Linda Darosa / Pamela Brodeur
Karen Cabral RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13A Red(W) Darlene Skorski / Robin Gershkoff / Sandra Harper
Karen Terra RW Swansea CC 8:30 AM 12A Red(W) Lori Dipersio / Melissa Burton / Pamela Romano
Katherine Waite RW Montaup CC 8:30 AM 5 Red(W) Cindy Silvia / Dina Savoie / Megan Diorio
Kathy Chorney RW Cranston CC 8:30 AM 13B Red(W) Beverly Herter / JoAnn Bourque / Sharon McGinnis
Kathy Hartley RW Potowomut GC 8:30 AM 14A Red(W) Danielle CURRAN / Joanne Zannella / Lorraine Maggio
Kathy Trier RW Button Hole GC 8:30 AM 9A Red(W) Cheryl Medeiros / Mary Conroy / Terri Hawthorne
Kay Bullock RW Montaup CC 8:30 AM 1B Red(W) Elaine Crawford / Jackie Booth / Marilyn Weigner
Laura Davert RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 15B Red(W) Carolyn Campbell / Linda Zhou / Liping Yang
Leony Hartig RW Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 18 Red(W) Jane Lippincott / Susan Ware / Trudy Coxe
Linda Albamonti RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 8 Red(W) Barbara Davis / Catherine Parente / Suzette Gervais
Linda Bouchard RW North Kingstown GC 8:30 AM 11 Red(W) Ann Iacobucci / Cindy Fontaine / Joan Rothemich
Linda Darosa RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 9B Red(W) Dawn Giguere / Judy Gravier / Pamela Brodeur
Linda Paolozzi RW Country View GC 8:30 AM 16A Red(W) Darlene Hermes / Elaine Shanley / Patti Delvecchio
Linda Sousa RW LPGA Amateur GA-RI 8:30 AM 17 Red(W) Dianne Thibeault / Mimi Oliveira / Pamela Brissette
Linda Zhou RW Cranston CC 8:30 AM 15B Red(W) Carolyn Campbell / Laura Davert / Liping Yang
Liping Yang RW Laurel Lane CC 8:30 AM 15B Red(W) Carolyn Campbell / Laura Davert / Linda Zhou
Lisa Steeley RW Montaup CC 8:30 AM 7B Red(W) Cindy Amundson / Cynthia Grzechowiak / Ellen Ford
Liz Gett RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 1A Red(W) Blythe Ebbert / Holly Mcgrath Bruce / Suzanne Carroll
Lori Dipersio RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12A Red(W) Karen Terra / Melissa Burton / Pamela Romano
Lorraine Maggio RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 14A Red(W) Danielle CURRAN / Joanne Zannella / Kathy Hartley
Louise Thornton RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 15A Red(W) Barbara O'Neil / Claire McCorry / Yung Park
Luann Dias RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 12B Red(W) Barbara Fontaine / Joyce Comstock / Nancy Rehor
Luanne Googins RW Meadow Brook GC 8:30 AM 6B Red(W) Carol Wilson / Elizabeth Lavoie / Patricia Nardi
Marilyn Weigner RW Wannamoisett CC 8:30 AM 1B Red(W) Elaine Crawford / Jackie Booth / Kay Bullock
Marissa Bianco RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 16B Red(W) Claudia Cooper / Shirley McGuire / Teressa Denton
Martha Giarratano RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 7A Red(W) Becky Reo / Patty Matthews / Terri Birmingham
Martha Slaight RW Swansea CC 8:30 AM 14B Red(W) Diane Stover / Joanne Leary / Winnie Lamothe
Mary Conroy RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 9A Red(W) Cheryl Medeiros / Kathy Trier / Terri Hawthorne
MaryAnne Miller Allan RW Newport National GC 8:30 AM 6A Red(W) Cheryl Pryor / Rosemarie Hayes / Suzanne Pettit
Megan Diorio RW Ledgemont CC 8:30 AM 5 Red(W) Cindy Silvia / Dina Savoie / Katherine Waite
Melanie Henderson RW Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 3A Red(W) Jodi Dame / Pamela Barry / Sharon Volpe
Melissa Burton RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 12A Red(W) Karen Terra / Lori Dipersio / Pamela Romano
Mimi Oliveira RW Button Hole GC 8:30 AM 17 Red(W) Dianne Thibeault / Linda Sousa / Pamela Brissette
Nancy Greer RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 10B Red(W) Alicia Hyde / Carolyn Pacheco / Dorothy Murray
Nancy Rehor RW Button Hole GC 8:30 AM 12B Red(W) Barbara Fontaine / Joyce Comstock / Luann Dias
Nancy Teves RW Montaup CC 8:30 AM 10A Red(W) Deb Fera / Deborah McMahon / Debra Olsson
Pam Oertel RW Sakonnet GC 8:30 AM 3B Red(W) Colleen Brady / Elizabeth Sondler / Sandy Gertz
Pamela Barry RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 3A Red(W) Jodi Dame / Melanie Henderson / Sharon Volpe
Pamela Brissette RW Crystal Lake GC 8:30 AM 17 Red(W) Dianne Thibeault / Linda Sousa / Mimi Oliveira
Pamela Brodeur RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 9B Red(W) Dawn Giguere / Judy Gravier / Linda Darosa
Pamela Romano RW Montaup CC 8:30 AM 12A Red(W) Karen Terra / Lori Dipersio / Melissa Burton
Pat Andrus RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 4A Red(W) Amy Fuller / Carol Lincoln / Gail Lederman
Patricia Nardi RW Jamestown GC 8:30 AM 6B Red(W) Carol Wilson / Elizabeth Lavoie / Luanne Googins
Patti Delvecchio RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 16A Red(W) Darlene Hermes / Elaine Shanley / Linda Paolozzi
Patty Matthews RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 7A Red(W) Becky Reo / Martha Giarratano / Terri Birmingham
Robin Gershkoff RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13A Red(W) Darlene Skorski / Karen Cabral / Sandra Harper
Rosemarie Hayes RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 6A Red(W) Cheryl Pryor / MaryAnne Miller Allan / Suzanne Pettit
Sandra Harper RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 13A Red(W) Darlene Skorski / Karen Cabral / Robin Gershkoff
Sandy Gertz RW Exeter CC 8:30 AM 3B Red(W) Colleen Brady / Elizabeth Sondler / Pam Oertel
Sharon McGinnis RW Button Hole GC 8:30 AM 13B Red(W) Beverly Herter / JoAnn Bourque / Kathy Chorney
Sharon Volpe RW Wannamoisett CC 8:30 AM 3A Red(W) Jodi Dame / Melanie Henderson / Pamela Barry
Shirley McGuire RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 16B Red(W) Claudia Cooper / Marissa Bianco / Teressa Denton
Starr Daniels RW Ledgemont CC 8:30 AM 4B Red(W) Cathy Oresman / Debbie Kohl-Benharris / Jessica Brier
Susan Ware RW Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 18 Red(W) Jane Lippincott / Leony Hartig / Trudy Coxe
Suzanne Carroll RW The Aquidneck Club 8:30 AM 1A Red(W) Blythe Ebbert / Holly Mcgrath Bruce / Liz Gett
Suzanne Pettit RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 6A Red(W) Cheryl Pryor / MaryAnne Miller Allan / Rosemarie Hayes
Suzette Gervais RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 8 Red(W) Barbara Davis / Catherine Parente / Linda Albamonti
Teressa Denton RW Cranston CC 8:30 AM 16B Red(W) Claudia Cooper / Marissa Bianco / Shirley McGuire
Terri Birmingham RW Green Valley GA 8:30 AM 7A Red(W) Becky Reo / Martha Giarratano / Patty Matthews
Terri Hawthorne RW Foster CC 8:30 AM 9A Red(W) Cheryl Medeiros / Kathy Trier / Mary Conroy
Trudy Coxe RW Wanumetonomy G&CC 8:30 AM 18 Red(W) Jane Lippincott / Leony Hartig / Susan Ware
Wendy Ossman RW Metacomet CC 8:30 AM 2 Red(W) Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory / Jill Albanese / Jillian Blanchard
Winnie Lamothe RW Jamestown GC 8:30 AM 14B Red(W) Diane Stover / Joanne Leary / Martha Slaight
Yung Park RW Triggs Memorial GC 8:30 AM 15A Red(W) Barbara O'Neil / Claire McCorry / Louise Thornton