2021 Senior Series - Paradise Valley (Sr. 4-Ball Net Qualifying for E-Club East Bay, North Bay & San Francisco) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, June 30

Print
Paradise Valley GC
Time Players
Handicap adjustment is 85%.
Print
Paradise Valley GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Agriesti, Paul (18.7 / 16 / 14) GLD Greenhorn Creek GC 11:40 AM Gold Barclay, Iain + Gahagan, Kevin + Perez, Mario Jr.
Ancora, Dave (13.6 / 13 / 11) WHT Yolo Fliers Club 9:20 AM White Clark, Al + Foley, Thomas + Petrie, Robert
Anthony, Chris (21.0 / 22 / 19) RED Hiddenbrooke CC 9:00 AM RED - Ladies Eleam, Suzanne + Kelly, Marjorie + Moreno, Jerry
Banks, Ronald (11.4 / 9 / 7) GLD Golf Club at Brentwood 9:40 AM Gold Cumelis, Joe + Lebeouf, Leon + Schick, Robert
Barclay, Iain (10.5 / 10 / 9) WHT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 11:40 AM White Agriesti, Paul + Gahagan, Kevin + Perez, Mario Jr.
Barnes, Francis (13.5 / 11 / 9) GLD Vintner's Golf Club 9:50 AM Gold Henton, Edward + Kennedy, Brian + Kent, Jeff
Beckham, Charles (23.6 / 21 / 18) GLD EClub Sacramento 8:50 AM Gold Beckham, Debra + Hartman, Edie + Shepherd, Colleen
Beckham, Debra (20.6 / 22 / 18) RED EClub Sacramento 8:50 AM RED - Ladies Beckham, Charles + Hartman, Edie + Shepherd, Colleen
Blume, Sharon (26.8 / 28 / 24) RED LPGA Amateurs Sacramento 11:50 AM RED - Ladies Bruckner, Gary + Lane, William + Smith, Nanci
Bruckner, Gary (8.8 / 6 / 5) GLD Aptos Seascape GC 11:50 AM Gold Blume, Sharon + Lane, William + Smith, Nanci
Buckmaster, Tim (6.1 / 5 / 4) WHT Ancil Hoffman GC 8:30 AM White Cioni, Joe + Hancock, Charles + McGrath, Richard
Carle, Bill (9.2 / 6 / 5) GLD Berkeley CC 10:00 AM Gold Enstice, Keith + Kelly, Phil + Pucci, Michael
Carver, Robert (23.8 / 22 / 18) GLD Martinez Golf Assoc 11:00 AM Gold Fink, Adam + Gipner, Michael + Suen, Spencer
Cioni, Joe (14.5 / 12 / 10) GLD Sir Branch 35 8:30 AM Gold Buckmaster, Tim + Hancock, Charles + McGrath, Richard
Clark, Al (15.7 / 16 / 13) WHT Leisure Tour Golf Club 9:20 AM White Ancora, Dave + Foley, Thomas + Petrie, Robert
Colvin, Robert (14.8 / 12 / 10) GLD Walnut Creek GC 9:30 AM Gold Harrington, Jim + Joost, Ronald + Ridings, Ken
Coon, Randal (15.2 / 15 / 13) WHT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM White Edwards, Ron + Lampsas, Panos + Terwilliger, Kevin
Cooper, Clem (11.4 / 9 / 7) GLD Rolmex GC 10:40 AM Gold Earley, Maureen + Glatt, Joyce + Wilson, Linda
Cumelis, Joe (19.9 / 17 / 15) GLD Antioch GC 9:40 AM Gold Banks, Ronald + Lebeouf, Leon + Schick, Robert
Daley, James (9.4 / 9 / 7) WHT Empire Ranch 11:30 AM White Grant, Merrill + Guyon, Bill + Guzman, David
Desai, Rohitkumar (15.5 / 13 / 11) GLD Poppy Ridge Golf Club 10:50 AM Gold Perdoni, Joe + Villa, Ron + Whelan, David
Earley, Maureen (14.0 / 15 / 12) RED Rolmex GC 10:40 AM RED - Ladies Cooper, Clem + Glatt, Joyce + Wilson, Linda
Edwards, Ron (18.9 / 19 / 16) WHT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM White Coon, Randal + Lampsas, Panos + Terwilliger, Kevin
Eleam, Suzanne (21.2 / 22 / 19) RED Hiddenbrooke CC 9:00 AM RED - Ladies Anthony, Chris + Kelly, Marjorie + Moreno, Jerry
Enriquez, Ben (14.8 / 15 / 13) WHT EClub East Bay 10:20 AM White Mundy, Dyke + Sugatan, Alfredo + Yamauchi, Ken
Enstice, Keith (6.9 / 4 / 3) GLD Eagle Vines GC 10:00 AM Gold Carle, Bill + Kelly, Phil + Pucci, Michael
Fink, Adam (14.1 / 14 / 12) WHT Half Moon Bay Men's 11:00 AM White Carver, Robert + Gipner, Michael + Suen, Spencer
Foley, Thomas (19.2 / 17 / 14) GLD Leisure Tour Golf Club 9:20 AM Gold Ancora, Dave + Clark, Al + Petrie, Robert
Gahagan, Kevin (14.3 / 12 / 10) GLD Bay Area Union Printers 11:40 AM Gold Agriesti, Paul + Barclay, Iain + Perez, Mario Jr.
Gipner, Michael (18.1 / 16 / 13) GLD Martinez Golf Assoc 11:00 AM Gold Carver, Robert + Fink, Adam + Suen, Spencer
Glatt, Joyce (32.5 / 35 / 29) RED Fore Women Golf Assoc. 10:40 AM RED - Ladies Cooper, Clem + Earley, Maureen + Wilson, Linda
Grant, Merrill (14.0 / 14 / 12) WHT EClub East Bay 11:30 AM White Daley, James + Guyon, Bill + Guzman, David
Guyon, Bill (6.2 / 5 / 4) WHT Empire Ranch 11:30 AM White Daley, James + Grant, Merrill + Guzman, David
Guzman, David (11.5 / 11 / 9) WHT EClub South Bay 11:30 AM White Daley, James + Grant, Merrill + Guyon, Bill
Hancock, Charles (15.0 / 15 / 13) WHT Mather GC 8:30 AM White Buckmaster, Tim + Cioni, Joe + McGrath, Richard
Harrington, Jim (29.1 / 27 / 23) GLD Walnut Creek GC 9:30 AM Gold Colvin, Robert + Joost, Ronald + Ridings, Ken
Hartman, Edie (34.1 / 36 / 31) RED Boundary Oak Women's Nine GC 8:50 AM RED - Ladies Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Shepherd, Colleen
Henderson, Russell (10.7 / 8 / 7) GLD EClub Central Valley 10:10 AM Gold Lloyd, Ken + Messing, Robert + Nelle, Christopher
Hensley, Todd (12.5 / 12 / 10) WHT EClub East Bay 11:20 AM White Jones, Richard + Thoreson, Carl + Walker, Jeff
Henton, Edward (13.0 / 10 / 9) GLD Cypress Lakes GC 9:50 AM Gold Barnes, Francis + Kennedy, Brian + Kent, Jeff
Jones, Richard (15.4 / 15 / 13) WHT EClub East Bay 11:20 AM White Hensley, Todd + Thoreson, Carl + Walker, Jeff
Joost, Ronald (17.9 / 15 / 13) GLD Walnut Creek GC 9:30 AM Gold Colvin, Robert + Harrington, Jim + Ridings, Ken
Katros, Pam (9.3 / 9 / 8) RED LPGA Amateurs Sacramento 10:30 AM RED - Ladies Lucius, Lori + Plesha, Paula + Whiting, Marcia
Kelly, Marjorie (13.9 / 14 / 12) RED Hiddenbrooke Golf Buddies- Pwg 9:00 AM RED - Ladies Anthony, Chris + Eleam, Suzanne + Moreno, Jerry
Kelly, Phil (10.7 / 8 / 7) GLD Bennett Valley GC 10:00 AM Gold Carle, Bill + Enstice, Keith + Pucci, Michael
Kennedy, Brian (9.7 / 7 / 6) GLD Walnut Creek GC 9:50 AM Gold Barnes, Francis + Henton, Edward + Kent, Jeff
Kent, Jeff (14.0 / 11 / 10) GLD EClub East Bay 9:50 AM Gold Barnes, Francis + Henton, Edward + Kennedy, Brian
Lampsas, Panos (17.7 / 18 / 15) WHT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM White Coon, Randal + Edwards, Ron + Terwilliger, Kevin
Lane, William (18.2 / 16 / 13) GLD EClub North Bay 11:50 AM Gold Blume, Sharon + Bruckner, Gary + Smith, Nanci
Lebeouf, Leon (17.2 / 15 / 12) GLD Antioch GC 9:40 AM Gold Banks, Ronald + Cumelis, Joe + Schick, Robert
Lloyd, Ken (5.9 / 3 / 2) GLD Univ of Calif GC 10:10 AM Gold Henderson, Russell + Messing, Robert + Nelle, Christopher
Lucius, Lori (13.2 / 14 / 12) RED LPGA Amateurs Sacramento 10:30 AM RED - Ladies Katros, Pam + Plesha, Paula + Whiting, Marcia
McGrath, Richard (10.7 / 8 / 7) GLD Sir Branch 35 8:30 AM Gold Buckmaster, Tim + Cioni, Joe + Hancock, Charles
Messing, Robert (10.5 / 8 / 6) GLD EClub Central Valley 10:10 AM Gold Henderson, Russell + Lloyd, Ken + Nelle, Christopher
Moreno, Jerry (18.5 / 19 / 17) RED Santa Rosa Golf & Country Club 9:00 AM RED - Ladies Anthony, Chris + Eleam, Suzanne + Kelly, Marjorie
Moscardon, Romeo (9.2 / 6 / 5) GLD Vallejo GC 9:10 AM Gold Oster, Joe + Sciarrone, Joe + Smith, Stuart
Mundy, Dyke (7.3 / 6 / 6) WHT El Macero CC 10:20 AM White Enriquez, Ben + Sugatan, Alfredo + Yamauchi, Ken
Nelle, Christopher (9.8 / 7 / 6) GLD The Fountaingrove Club 10:10 AM Gold Henderson, Russell + Lloyd, Ken + Messing, Robert
Oster, Joe (18.4 / 16 / 13) GLD EClub East Bay 9:10 AM Gold Moscardon, Romeo + Sciarrone, Joe + Smith, Stuart
Perdoni, Joe (8.0 / 5 / 4) GLD Paradise Valley GC 10:50 AM Gold Desai, Rohitkumar + Villa, Ron + Whelan, David
Perez, Mario Jr. (11.3 / 11 / 9) WHT Sequoia Woods CC 11:40 AM White Agriesti, Paul + Barclay, Iain + Gahagan, Kevin
Petrie, Robert (8.0 / 5 / 4) GLD Ridge Golf Club 9:20 AM Gold Ancora, Dave + Clark, Al + Foley, Thomas
Plesha, Paula (22.3 / 24 / 20) RED LPGA Amateurs Sacramento 10:30 AM RED - Ladies Katros, Pam + Lucius, Lori + Whiting, Marcia
Pucci, Michael (15.1 / 12 / 11) GLD Alameda GC 10:00 AM Gold Carle, Bill + Enstice, Keith + Kelly, Phil
Ridings, Ken (15.6 / 16 / 13) WHT Walnut Creek GC 9:30 AM White Colvin, Robert + Harrington, Jim + Joost, Ronald
Schick, Robert (17.1 / 15 / 12) GLD Golf Club at Brentwood 9:40 AM Gold Banks, Ronald + Cumelis, Joe + Lebeouf, Leon
Sciarrone, Joe (12.5 / 12 / 10) WHT Sunnyside CC 9:10 AM White Moscardon, Romeo + Oster, Joe + Smith, Stuart
Shepherd, Colleen (25.5 / 27 / 23) RED Boundary Oak Women's Nine GC 8:50 AM RED - Ladies Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Hartman, Edie
Siler, Roger (11.6 / 9 / 7) GLD Ancil Hoffman GC 11:10 AM Gold Staton, Alan + Taylor, Howard + Velarde, Gilbert
Smith, Nanci (10.3 / 11 / 9) RED LPGA Amateurs Sacramento 11:50 AM RED - Ladies Blume, Sharon + Bruckner, Gary + Lane, William
Smith, Stuart (14.4 / 12 / 10) GLD Indian Valley GC Assoc. 9:10 AM Gold Moscardon, Romeo + Oster, Joe + Sciarrone, Joe
Staton, Alan (13.0 / 10 / 9) GLD Empire Ranch 11:10 AM Gold Siler, Roger + Taylor, Howard + Velarde, Gilbert
Suen, Spencer (25.9 / 27 / 23) WHT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 11:00 AM White Carver, Robert + Fink, Adam + Gipner, Michael
Sugatan, Alfredo (9.5 / 9 / 8) WHT EClub East Bay 10:20 AM White Enriquez, Ben + Mundy, Dyke + Yamauchi, Ken
Taylor, Howard (9.5 / 7 / 6) GLD Ancil Hoffman GC 11:10 AM Gold Siler, Roger + Staton, Alan + Velarde, Gilbert
Terwilliger, Kevin (15.6 / 16 / 13) WHT EClub East Bay 8:40 AM White Coon, Randal + Edwards, Ron + Lampsas, Panos
Thoreson, Carl (13.3 / 13 / 11) WHT EClub East Bay 11:20 AM White Hensley, Todd + Jones, Richard + Walker, Jeff
Velarde, Gilbert (13.4 / 11 / 9) GLD What A Racquet GC 11:10 AM Gold Siler, Roger + Staton, Alan + Taylor, Howard
Villa, Ron (11.6 / 9 / 7) GLD 19th Hole Duffers 10:50 AM Gold Desai, Rohitkumar + Perdoni, Joe + Whelan, David
Walker, Jeff (6.3 / 5 / 5) WHT EClub East Bay 11:20 AM White Hensley, Todd + Jones, Richard + Thoreson, Carl
Whelan, David (12.7 / 12 / 11) WHT 19th Hole Duffers 10:50 AM White Desai, Rohitkumar + Perdoni, Joe + Villa, Ron
Whiting, Marcia (10.7 / 11 / 9) RED LPGA Amateurs Sacramento 10:30 AM RED - Ladies Katros, Pam + Lucius, Lori + Plesha, Paula
Wilson, Linda (16.7 / 17 / 15) RED Ancil Hoffman WGC 10:40 AM RED - Ladies Cooper, Clem + Earley, Maureen + Glatt, Joyce
Yamauchi, Ken (8.7 / 8 / 7) WHT El Macero CC 10:20 AM White Enriquez, Ben + Mundy, Dyke + Sugatan, Alfredo
Handicap adjustment is 85%.