KJT at Southwind Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Wed, June 30

Print
The Golf Club at Southwind
Time Players
Print
The Golf Club at Southwind
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adkins, Ty GCS 9:00 AM Championship Hoskins, Braden + Juhl, Theo + Smith, Davan
Allen, Aaron GCS 8:40 AM Championship Plunkett, Austin + Weishapl, Joshua
Bowles, Amelia 9:10 AM Gold(W) - Ladies Rozean, Madelyn + Sandoval, Allie
Bowles, Reagan GCS 8:20 AM Championship Riddle, Jordan + Unruh, Ian
Burman, Ryan 9:30 AM Gold - Men Dowell, Noah + Wahl, Cameron
Burr, Keith GCS 8:00 AM Championship Rozean, Landon + Scripsick, Kaleb
Cundiff, Cayden GCS 8:30 AM Championship Domsch, Isaac + Wefald, Jonathan
Domsch, Isaac GCS 8:30 AM Championship Cundiff, Cayden + Wefald, Jonathan
Dowell, Noah 9:30 AM Gold - Men Burman, Ryan + Wahl, Cameron
Fitzpatrick, Easton GCS 8:10 AM Championship Gilmore, Carson + Ortiz, Aedryc
Garcia, Noah 9:40 AM Gold - Men Kellenberger, Cord + Tanner, Kevin + Wahl, Gavin
Gilmore, Carson GCS 8:10 AM Championship Fitzpatrick, Easton + Ortiz, Aedryc
Hoskins, Braden GCS 9:00 AM Championship Adkins, Ty + Juhl, Theo + Smith, Davan
Jones, Jase 10:00 AM Red(W) - Ladies Kippes, Connor + Rodriguez, Jayce + Walter, Brayden
Juhl, Theo GCS 9:00 AM Championship Adkins, Ty + Hoskins, Braden + Smith, Davan
Kellenberger, Cord 9:40 AM Gold - Men Garcia, Noah + Tanner, Kevin + Wahl, Gavin
Kippes, Connor 10:00 AM Red(W) - Ladies Jones, Jase + Rodriguez, Jayce + Walter, Brayden
Kippes, Riley 9:20 AM Gold(W) - Ladies Lopez, Jerika
Koehn, Jaxon 9:50 AM Gold - Men Mein, Ryan + Robinson, Aidan + Shook, Maddix
Koksal, Jackson GCS 8:50 AM Championship Krannawitter, Jason + Scheck, Cooper + Streck, Cole
Krannawitter, Jason GCS 8:50 AM Championship Koksal, Jackson + Scheck, Cooper + Streck, Cole
Lopez, Jerika 9:20 AM Gold(W) - Ladies Kippes, Riley
Mein, Ryan 9:50 AM Gold - Men Koehn, Jaxon + Robinson, Aidan + Shook, Maddix
Ortiz, Aedryc GCS 8:10 AM Championship Fitzpatrick, Easton + Gilmore, Carson
Plunkett, Austin GCS 8:40 AM Championship Allen, Aaron + Weishapl, Joshua
Riddle, Jordan GCS 8:20 AM Championship Bowles, Reagan + Unruh, Ian
Robinson, Aidan 9:50 AM Gold - Men Koehn, Jaxon + Mein, Ryan + Shook, Maddix
Rodriguez, Jayce 10:00 AM Red(W) - Ladies Jones, Jase + Kippes, Connor + Walter, Brayden
Rozean, Landon GCS 8:00 AM Championship Burr, Keith + Scripsick, Kaleb
Rozean, Madelyn 9:10 AM Gold(W) - Ladies Bowles, Amelia + Sandoval, Allie
Sandoval, Allie 9:10 AM Gold(W) - Ladies Bowles, Amelia + Rozean, Madelyn
Scheck, Cooper GCS 8:50 AM Championship Koksal, Jackson + Krannawitter, Jason + Streck, Cole
Scripsick, Kaleb GCS 8:00 AM Championship Burr, Keith + Rozean, Landon
Shook, Maddix 9:50 AM Gold - Men Koehn, Jaxon + Mein, Ryan + Robinson, Aidan
Smith, Davan GCS 9:00 AM Championship Adkins, Ty + Hoskins, Braden + Juhl, Theo
Streck, Cole GCS 8:50 AM Championship Koksal, Jackson + Krannawitter, Jason + Scheck, Cooper
Tanner, Kevin 9:40 AM Gold - Men Garcia, Noah + Kellenberger, Cord + Wahl, Gavin
Unruh, Ian GCS 8:20 AM Championship Bowles, Reagan + Riddle, Jordan
Wahl, Cameron 9:30 AM Gold - Men Burman, Ryan + Dowell, Noah
Wahl, Gavin 9:40 AM Gold - Men Garcia, Noah + Kellenberger, Cord + Tanner, Kevin
Walter, Brayden 10:00 AM Red(W) - Ladies Jones, Jase + Kippes, Connor + Rodriguez, Jayce
Wefald, Jonathan GCS 8:30 AM Championship Cundiff, Cayden + Domsch, Isaac
Weishapl, Joshua GCS 8:40 AM Championship Allen, Aaron + Plunkett, Austin