2021 Ohio Two Man Best Ball Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, September 14

Print
Worthington Hills CC
Time Hole Players Hole Players
8:15 AM 1
Nicholas Mollica Dublin
Caleb Stoneburner Dublin
Kevin Grabeman Powell
Scott Anderson Columbus
10
Josh Veith Plain City
Jeff Veith Plain City
8:25 AM 1
Pete Bujnak Columbus
Dan Evans Worthington
Daniel Belden Canton
Matt Elliott Columbus
10
Mike Haynes Gallipolis
Aaron Bickle Athens
Vin Cahill Lewis Center
Jason Hendry Commercial Point
8:35 AM 1
Michael Shadwick Worthington
Benjamin Rucker Columbus
Daniel Jurcich Powell
Adam Ellison Ostrander
10
Paul Doucher II Dublin
Bryan Otis Galena
Matt Hutchinson Powell
David Lester Powell
8:45 AM 1
John Fryman Westerville
Dave Antill Dublin
Jonathan Koss Pepper Pike
Eric Phipps Shaker Heights
10
Scott Staley Pataskala
Dustin Welch Columbus
Sean Bailey Columbus
Joshua Grondin Powell
8:55 AM 1
Matthew Keves Columbus
Kyle Huss Worthington
Frankie Pacetta Columbus
Samuel Miller Columbus
10
Daniel Saas New Albany
Kyle Trainer Maineville
Cliff Bostrom Powell
Jason Lanning Delaware
9:05 AM 1
Riley Rindo Columbus
Brandon Merrill Columbus
Justin Doran Powell
Matt Gardner Columbus
10
Chris Brooks Columbus
Michael Shonk Upper Arlington
Ken Kinkopf Dublin
Michael Kelley Westerville
9:15 AM 1
Matt Sands Columbus
Scott Miller Columbus
Roy Adair Amelia
Jonathan Feldkamp Maineville
10
David Clancy Springboro
Paul Stone Springboro
Seth Miller Marietta
Greg Lemenchick New Albany
9:25 AM 1
Alex Huang Dayton
Chandler Spees Dayton
Ryan Siekmann Columbus
Brian Elsea Columbus
10
David Schneider Columbus
David Walton Columbus
Rodney Bordman Norwalk
James Mongiardo Collins
9:35 AM 1
Jason Rutkoski Powell
Kasey Nafzger Delaware
Jared Wissinger Columbus
Jeff Kovalchik Columbus
10
Ray Sovik Powell
Steve Wilke Powell
Doug Lockwood Powell
Timothy Ford Lewis Center
9:45 AM 1
Bill Harvey Westerville
Matt Cooperrider Columbus
Logan Jones Dublin
Michael Cress Columbus
10
Cal Wood Athens
Mark Boothby Cincinnati
Curt Cranmer Waynesville
John Jewell Centerville
9:55 AM 1
Bradley Shepherd Columbus
Brendan Jenkins Hilliard
Mike McGuire Powell
Josh Brandon Powell
10
TJ Brudzinski Columbus
Jeff Harper Coolville
Paul Hiers Columbus
Tim Hickman Columbus
10:05 AM   10
Jim Muething Cincinnati
Ed Steiber Cincinnati
Marc Fried Solon
Jeffrey Knox Brecksville
1:00 PM 1
John Taylor Columbus
Stan Sanford Powell
Larry Thompson Chillicothe
David Kaufman Circleville
10
Greg Gibbons Columbus
Rick Beach Columbus
Marty Dixon Canal Winchester
Doug Lewis Columbus
1:10 PM 1
Dewayne Wendt Findlay
Matt McGraw Findlay
Jeffrey Logan Dublin
Chris Johnson Dublin
10
Rob Herron Washington Ct. House
Rob Luneborg Grove City
Jeff Krieger Westerville
John Ross Westerville
1:20 PM 1
Tim Miller New Philadelphia
David Downey Columbus
Miles Cumberland Dublin
Dan Strasser Worthington
10
Richard Underman Westerville
Jim Welte Dublin
Craig Birkhead Hilliard
Jim Schrader Grove City
1:30 PM 1
Dean Staber Milford
Philip Russo Cincinnati
Robert Fairchild Avon Lake
Brian Sparrow Chagrin Falls
10
Jeffrey Gallo Westerville
Tim Caldwell Westerville
Mark Grim Pickerington
Chris Dietz Dublin
1:40 PM 1
Russ Murray Columbus
Kim Myers Etna
Frank Ray Columbus
Stephen Fitch Worthington
10
Michael Baciu Columbus
Robert Rios Westerville
Arnie Harmon Lewis Center
Greg Ramah Westerville
1:50 PM 1
Tom Comer Worthington
Dave DeRoberts Worthington
Dick Porter Dublin
Jim Amstutz Dublin
10
Keith Wire Pleasantville
Charles Bellofatto Granville
2:00 PM 1
Nicholas Jones Powell
Drew Logan Columbus
Marty Zabonik Columbus
Pat Donahue Columbus
10
Nick Comer Worthington
Nathan Tucker Dublin
Jason Forchione Columbus
Jeff Matthews Columbus
2:10 PM 1
Matt Gentzel Westerville
Darius Kandawalla Bexley
Trey Halstead Pensacola
Zane Gregg Ashville
10
Pablo Russo Marysville
Chase Buchanan Westerville
Abel Ferrer Blacklick
Tyler Kushmaul Pataskala
2:20 PM 1
Jay Thompson New Albany
Bob Fletcher Lewis Center
Jim Ringer Dublin
Caleb Ringer Dublin
10
Spencer Edwards Delaware
Matt Steele Westerville
Bill Heilshorn Galena
Abdul Amer Galena
2:30 PM 1
Tim Arnholt Sunbury
Scott Hoover Westerville
Michael Becher Columbus
Bill Henderson Powell
10
Jason Comer Columbus
Travis Fulton Columbus
Ryan Beachy Blacklick
Dan White New Albany
2:40 PM 1
Mark Zimmerer Westerville
Todd Sutton New Albany
Tom Burlison Powell
Mark Drengler Powell
10
Clint Bankes Columbus
Drew Coen Granville
Jeff Kristoff Columbus
Tim Cron Lewis Center
Print
Worthington Hills CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Bickle Athens 8:25 AM 10 OGA-Green Jason Hendry + Mike Haynes + Vin Cahill
Abdul Amer Galena 2:20 PM 10 OGA White Bill Heilshorn + Matt Steele + Spencer Edwards
Abel Ferrer Blacklick 2:10 PM 10 OGA White Chase Buchanan + Pablo Russo + Tyler Kushmaul
Adam Ellison Ostrander 8:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Benjamin Rucker + Daniel Jurcich + Michael Shadwick
Alex Huang Dayton 9:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Brian Elsea + Chandler Spees + Ryan Siekmann
Arnie Harmon Lewis Center 1:40 PM 10 OGA White Greg Ramah + Michael Baciu + Robert Rios
Benjamin Rucker Columbus 8:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Adam Ellison + Daniel Jurcich + Michael Shadwick
Bill Harvey Westerville 9:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Logan Jones + Matt Cooperrider + Michael Cress
Bill Heilshorn Galena 2:20 PM 10 OGA White Abdul Amer + Matt Steele + Spencer Edwards
Bill Henderson Powell 2:30 PM 1 OGA White Michael Becher + Scott Hoover + Tim Arnholt
Bob Fletcher Lewis Center 2:20 PM 1 OGA White Caleb Ringer + Jay Thompson + Jim Ringer
Bradley Shepherd Columbus 9:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Brendan Jenkins + Josh Brandon + Mike McGuire
Brandon Merrill Columbus 9:05 AM 1 OGA-Green Justin Doran + Matt Gardner + Riley Rindo
Brendan Jenkins Hilliard 9:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Bradley Shepherd + Josh Brandon + Mike McGuire
Brian Elsea Columbus 9:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Alex Huang + Chandler Spees + Ryan Siekmann
Brian Sparrow Chagrin Falls 1:30 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dean Staber + Philip Russo + Robert Fairchild
Bryan Otis Galena 8:35 AM 10 OGA-Green David Lester + Matt Hutchinson + Paul Doucher II
Cal Wood Athens 9:45 AM 10 OGA White Curt Cranmer + John Jewell + Mark Boothby
Caleb Ringer Dublin 2:20 PM 1 OGA White Bob Fletcher + Jay Thompson + Jim Ringer
Caleb Stoneburner Dublin 8:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Kevin Grabeman + Nicholas Mollica + Scott Anderson
Chandler Spees Dayton 9:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Alex Huang + Brian Elsea + Ryan Siekmann
Charles Bellofatto Granville 1:50 PM 10 OGA White Keith Wire
Chase Buchanan Westerville 2:10 PM 10 OGA White Abel Ferrer + Pablo Russo + Tyler Kushmaul
Chris Brooks Columbus 9:05 AM 10 OGA-Green Ken Kinkopf + Michael Kelley + Michael Shonk
Chris Dietz Dublin 1:30 PM 10 OGA White Jeffrey Gallo + Mark Grim + Tim Caldwell
Chris Johnson Dublin 1:10 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dewayne Wendt + Jeffrey Logan + Matt McGraw
Cliff Bostrom Powell 8:55 AM 10 OGA-Green Daniel Saas + Jason Lanning + Kyle Trainer
Clint Bankes Columbus 2:40 PM 10 OGA White Drew Coen + Jeff Kristoff + Tim Cron
Craig Birkhead Hilliard 1:20 PM 10 OGA White Jim Schrader + Jim Welte + Richard Underman
Curt Cranmer Waynesville 9:45 AM 10 OGA White Cal Wood + John Jewell + Mark Boothby
Dan Evans Worthington 8:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Daniel Belden + Matt Elliott + Pete Bujnak
Dan Strasser Worthington 1:20 PM 1 OGA Yellow David Downey + Miles Cumberland + Tim Miller
Dan White New Albany 2:30 PM 10 OGA White Jason Comer + Ryan Beachy + Travis Fulton
Daniel Belden Canton 8:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Dan Evans + Matt Elliott + Pete Bujnak
Daniel Jurcich Powell 8:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Adam Ellison + Benjamin Rucker + Michael Shadwick
Daniel Saas New Albany 8:55 AM 10 OGA-Green Cliff Bostrom + Jason Lanning + Kyle Trainer
Darius Kandawalla Bexley 2:10 PM 1 OGA White Matt Gentzel + Trey Halstead + Zane Gregg
Dave Antill Dublin 8:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Eric Phipps + John Fryman + Jonathan Koss
Dave DeRoberts Worthington 1:50 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dick Porter + Jim Amstutz + Tom Comer
David Clancy Springboro 9:15 AM 10 OGA-Green Greg Lemenchick + Paul Stone + Seth Miller
David Downey Columbus 1:20 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dan Strasser + Miles Cumberland + Tim Miller
David Kaufman Circleville 1:00 PM 1 OGA Yellow John Taylor + Larry Thompson + Stan Sanford
David Lester Powell 8:35 AM 10 OGA-Green Bryan Otis + Matt Hutchinson + Paul Doucher II
David Schneider Columbus 9:25 AM 10 OGA White David Walton + James Mongiardo + Rodney Bordman
David Walton Columbus 9:25 AM 10 OGA White David Schneider + James Mongiardo + Rodney Bordman
Dean Staber Milford 1:30 PM 1 OGA Yellow Brian Sparrow + Philip Russo + Robert Fairchild
Dewayne Wendt Findlay 1:10 PM 1 OGA Yellow Chris Johnson + Jeffrey Logan + Matt McGraw
Dick Porter Dublin 1:50 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dave DeRoberts + Jim Amstutz + Tom Comer
Doug Lewis Columbus 1:00 PM 10 OGA White Greg Gibbons + Marty Dixon + Rick Beach
Doug Lockwood Powell 9:35 AM 10 OGA White Ray Sovik + Steve Wilke + Timothy Ford
Drew Coen Granville 2:40 PM 10 OGA White Clint Bankes + Jeff Kristoff + Tim Cron
Drew Logan Columbus 2:00 PM 1 OGA White Marty Zabonik + Nicholas Jones + Pat Donahue
Dustin Welch Columbus 8:45 AM 10 OGA-Green Joshua Grondin + Scott Staley + Sean Bailey
Ed Steiber Cincinnati 10:05 AM 10 OGA White Jeffrey Knox + Jim Muething + Marc Fried
Eric Phipps Shaker Heights 8:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Dave Antill + John Fryman + Jonathan Koss
Frank Ray Columbus 1:40 PM 1 OGA Yellow Kim Myers + Russ Murray + Stephen Fitch
Frankie Pacetta Columbus 8:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Kyle Huss + Matthew Keves + Samuel Miller
Greg Gibbons Columbus 1:00 PM 10 OGA White Doug Lewis + Marty Dixon + Rick Beach
Greg Lemenchick New Albany 9:15 AM 10 OGA-Green David Clancy + Paul Stone + Seth Miller
Greg Ramah Westerville 1:40 PM 10 OGA White Arnie Harmon + Michael Baciu + Robert Rios
James Mongiardo Collins 9:25 AM 10 OGA White David Schneider + David Walton + Rodney Bordman
Jared Wissinger Columbus 9:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Jason Rutkoski + Jeff Kovalchik + Kasey Nafzger
Jason Comer Columbus 2:30 PM 10 OGA White Dan White + Ryan Beachy + Travis Fulton
Jason Forchione Columbus 2:00 PM 10 OGA White Jeff Matthews + Nathan Tucker + Nick Comer
Jason Hendry Commercial Point 8:25 AM 10 OGA-Green Aaron Bickle + Mike Haynes + Vin Cahill
Jason Lanning Delaware 8:55 AM 10 OGA-Green Cliff Bostrom + Daniel Saas + Kyle Trainer
Jason Rutkoski Powell 9:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Jared Wissinger + Jeff Kovalchik + Kasey Nafzger
Jay Thompson New Albany 2:20 PM 1 OGA White Bob Fletcher + Caleb Ringer + Jim Ringer
Jeff Harper Coolville 9:55 AM 10 OGA White Paul Hiers + TJ Brudzinski + Tim Hickman
Jeff Kovalchik Columbus 9:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Jared Wissinger + Jason Rutkoski + Kasey Nafzger
Jeff Krieger Westerville 1:10 PM 10 OGA White John Ross + Rob Herron + Rob Luneborg
Jeff Kristoff Columbus 2:40 PM 10 OGA White Clint Bankes + Drew Coen + Tim Cron
Jeff Matthews Columbus 2:00 PM 10 OGA White Jason Forchione + Nathan Tucker + Nick Comer
Jeff Veith Plain City 8:15 AM 10 OGA-Green Josh Veith
Jeffrey Gallo Westerville 1:30 PM 10 OGA White Chris Dietz + Mark Grim + Tim Caldwell
Jeffrey Knox Brecksville 10:05 AM 10 OGA White Ed Steiber + Jim Muething + Marc Fried
Jeffrey Logan Dublin 1:10 PM 1 OGA Yellow Chris Johnson + Dewayne Wendt + Matt McGraw
Jim Amstutz Dublin 1:50 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dave DeRoberts + Dick Porter + Tom Comer
Jim Muething Cincinnati 10:05 AM 10 OGA White Ed Steiber + Jeffrey Knox + Marc Fried
Jim Ringer Dublin 2:20 PM 1 OGA White Bob Fletcher + Caleb Ringer + Jay Thompson
Jim Schrader Grove City 1:20 PM 10 OGA White Craig Birkhead + Jim Welte + Richard Underman
Jim Welte Dublin 1:20 PM 10 OGA White Craig Birkhead + Jim Schrader + Richard Underman
John Fryman Westerville 8:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Dave Antill + Eric Phipps + Jonathan Koss
John Jewell Centerville 9:45 AM 10 OGA White Cal Wood + Curt Cranmer + Mark Boothby
John Ross Westerville 1:10 PM 10 OGA White Jeff Krieger + Rob Herron + Rob Luneborg
John Taylor Columbus 1:00 PM 1 OGA Yellow David Kaufman + Larry Thompson + Stan Sanford
Jonathan Feldkamp Maineville 9:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Matt Sands + Roy Adair + Scott Miller
Jonathan Koss Pepper Pike 8:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Dave Antill + Eric Phipps + John Fryman
Josh Brandon Powell 9:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Bradley Shepherd + Brendan Jenkins + Mike McGuire
Josh Veith Plain City 8:15 AM 10 OGA-Green Jeff Veith
Joshua Grondin Powell 8:45 AM 10 OGA-Green Dustin Welch + Scott Staley + Sean Bailey
Justin Doran Powell 9:05 AM 1 OGA-Green Brandon Merrill + Matt Gardner + Riley Rindo
Kasey Nafzger Delaware 9:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Jared Wissinger + Jason Rutkoski + Jeff Kovalchik
Keith Wire Pleasantville 1:50 PM 10 OGA White Charles Bellofatto
Ken Kinkopf Dublin 9:05 AM 10 OGA-Green Chris Brooks + Michael Kelley + Michael Shonk
Kevin Grabeman Powell 8:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Caleb Stoneburner + Nicholas Mollica + Scott Anderson
Kim Myers Etna 1:40 PM 1 OGA Yellow Frank Ray + Russ Murray + Stephen Fitch
Kyle Huss Worthington 8:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Frankie Pacetta + Matthew Keves + Samuel Miller
Kyle Trainer Maineville 8:55 AM 10 OGA-Green Cliff Bostrom + Daniel Saas + Jason Lanning
Larry Thompson Chillicothe 1:00 PM 1 OGA Yellow David Kaufman + John Taylor + Stan Sanford
Logan Jones Dublin 9:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Bill Harvey + Matt Cooperrider + Michael Cress
Marc Fried Solon 10:05 AM 10 OGA White Ed Steiber + Jeffrey Knox + Jim Muething
Mark Boothby Cincinnati 9:45 AM 10 OGA White Cal Wood + Curt Cranmer + John Jewell
Mark Drengler Powell 2:40 PM 1 OGA White Mark Zimmerer + Todd Sutton + Tom Burlison
Mark Grim Pickerington 1:30 PM 10 OGA White Chris Dietz + Jeffrey Gallo + Tim Caldwell
Mark Zimmerer Westerville 2:40 PM 1 OGA White Mark Drengler + Todd Sutton + Tom Burlison
Marty Dixon Canal Winchester 1:00 PM 10 OGA White Doug Lewis + Greg Gibbons + Rick Beach
Marty Zabonik Columbus 2:00 PM 1 OGA White Drew Logan + Nicholas Jones + Pat Donahue
Matt Cooperrider Columbus 9:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Bill Harvey + Logan Jones + Michael Cress
Matt Elliott Columbus 8:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Dan Evans + Daniel Belden + Pete Bujnak
Matt Gardner Columbus 9:05 AM 1 OGA-Green Brandon Merrill + Justin Doran + Riley Rindo
Matt Gentzel Westerville 2:10 PM 1 OGA White Darius Kandawalla + Trey Halstead + Zane Gregg
Matt Hutchinson Powell 8:35 AM 10 OGA-Green Bryan Otis + David Lester + Paul Doucher II
Matt McGraw Findlay 1:10 PM 1 OGA Yellow Chris Johnson + Dewayne Wendt + Jeffrey Logan
Matt Sands Columbus 9:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Jonathan Feldkamp + Roy Adair + Scott Miller
Matt Steele Westerville 2:20 PM 10 OGA White Abdul Amer + Bill Heilshorn + Spencer Edwards
Matthew Keves Columbus 8:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Frankie Pacetta + Kyle Huss + Samuel Miller
Michael Baciu Columbus 1:40 PM 10 OGA White Arnie Harmon + Greg Ramah + Robert Rios
Michael Becher Columbus 2:30 PM 1 OGA White Bill Henderson + Scott Hoover + Tim Arnholt
Michael Cress Columbus 9:45 AM 1 OGA-Green Bill Harvey + Logan Jones + Matt Cooperrider
Michael Kelley Westerville 9:05 AM 10 OGA-Green Chris Brooks + Ken Kinkopf + Michael Shonk
Michael Shadwick Worthington 8:35 AM 1 OGA-Green Adam Ellison + Benjamin Rucker + Daniel Jurcich
Michael Shonk Upper Arlington 9:05 AM 10 OGA-Green Chris Brooks + Ken Kinkopf + Michael Kelley
Mike Haynes Gallipolis 8:25 AM 10 OGA-Green Aaron Bickle + Jason Hendry + Vin Cahill
Mike McGuire Powell 9:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Bradley Shepherd + Brendan Jenkins + Josh Brandon
Miles Cumberland Dublin 1:20 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dan Strasser + David Downey + Tim Miller
Nathan Tucker Dublin 2:00 PM 10 OGA White Jason Forchione + Jeff Matthews + Nick Comer
Nicholas Jones Powell 2:00 PM 1 OGA White Drew Logan + Marty Zabonik + Pat Donahue
Nicholas Mollica Dublin 8:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Caleb Stoneburner + Kevin Grabeman + Scott Anderson
Nick Comer Worthington 2:00 PM 10 OGA White Jason Forchione + Jeff Matthews + Nathan Tucker
Pablo Russo Marysville 2:10 PM 10 OGA White Abel Ferrer + Chase Buchanan + Tyler Kushmaul
Pat Donahue Columbus 2:00 PM 1 OGA White Drew Logan + Marty Zabonik + Nicholas Jones
Paul Doucher II Dublin 8:35 AM 10 OGA-Green Bryan Otis + David Lester + Matt Hutchinson
Paul Hiers Columbus 9:55 AM 10 OGA White Jeff Harper + TJ Brudzinski + Tim Hickman
Paul Stone Springboro 9:15 AM 10 OGA-Green David Clancy + Greg Lemenchick + Seth Miller
Pete Bujnak Columbus 8:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Dan Evans + Daniel Belden + Matt Elliott
Philip Russo Cincinnati 1:30 PM 1 OGA Yellow Brian Sparrow + Dean Staber + Robert Fairchild
Ray Sovik Powell 9:35 AM 10 OGA White Doug Lockwood + Steve Wilke + Timothy Ford
Richard Underman Westerville 1:20 PM 10 OGA White Craig Birkhead + Jim Schrader + Jim Welte
Rick Beach Columbus 1:00 PM 10 OGA White Doug Lewis + Greg Gibbons + Marty Dixon
Riley Rindo Columbus 9:05 AM 1 OGA-Green Brandon Merrill + Justin Doran + Matt Gardner
Rob Herron Washington Ct. House 1:10 PM 10 OGA White Jeff Krieger + John Ross + Rob Luneborg
Rob Luneborg Grove City 1:10 PM 10 OGA White Jeff Krieger + John Ross + Rob Herron
Robert Fairchild Avon Lake 1:30 PM 1 OGA Yellow Brian Sparrow + Dean Staber + Philip Russo
Robert Rios Westerville 1:40 PM 10 OGA White Arnie Harmon + Greg Ramah + Michael Baciu
Rodney Bordman Norwalk 9:25 AM 10 OGA White David Schneider + David Walton + James Mongiardo
Roy Adair Amelia 9:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Jonathan Feldkamp + Matt Sands + Scott Miller
Russ Murray Columbus 1:40 PM 1 OGA Yellow Frank Ray + Kim Myers + Stephen Fitch
Ryan Beachy Blacklick 2:30 PM 10 OGA White Dan White + Jason Comer + Travis Fulton
Ryan Siekmann Columbus 9:25 AM 1 OGA-Green Alex Huang + Brian Elsea + Chandler Spees
Samuel Miller Columbus 8:55 AM 1 OGA-Green Frankie Pacetta + Kyle Huss + Matthew Keves
Scott Anderson Columbus 8:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Caleb Stoneburner + Kevin Grabeman + Nicholas Mollica
Scott Hoover Westerville 2:30 PM 1 OGA White Bill Henderson + Michael Becher + Tim Arnholt
Scott Miller Columbus 9:15 AM 1 OGA-Green Jonathan Feldkamp + Matt Sands + Roy Adair
Scott Staley Pataskala 8:45 AM 10 OGA-Green Dustin Welch + Joshua Grondin + Sean Bailey
Sean Bailey Columbus 8:45 AM 10 OGA-Green Dustin Welch + Joshua Grondin + Scott Staley
Seth Miller Marietta 9:15 AM 10 OGA-Green David Clancy + Greg Lemenchick + Paul Stone
Spencer Edwards Delaware 2:20 PM 10 OGA White Abdul Amer + Bill Heilshorn + Matt Steele
Stan Sanford Powell 1:00 PM 1 OGA Yellow David Kaufman + John Taylor + Larry Thompson
Stephen Fitch Worthington 1:40 PM 1 OGA Yellow Frank Ray + Kim Myers + Russ Murray
Steve Wilke Powell 9:35 AM 10 OGA White Doug Lockwood + Ray Sovik + Timothy Ford
TJ Brudzinski Columbus 9:55 AM 10 OGA White Jeff Harper + Paul Hiers + Tim Hickman
Tim Arnholt Sunbury 2:30 PM 1 OGA White Bill Henderson + Michael Becher + Scott Hoover
Tim Caldwell Westerville 1:30 PM 10 OGA White Chris Dietz + Jeffrey Gallo + Mark Grim
Tim Cron Lewis Center 2:40 PM 10 OGA White Clint Bankes + Drew Coen + Jeff Kristoff
Tim Hickman Columbus 9:55 AM 10 OGA White Jeff Harper + Paul Hiers + TJ Brudzinski
Tim Miller New Philadelphia 1:20 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dan Strasser + David Downey + Miles Cumberland
Timothy Ford Lewis Center 9:35 AM 10 OGA White Doug Lockwood + Ray Sovik + Steve Wilke
Todd Sutton New Albany 2:40 PM 1 OGA White Mark Drengler + Mark Zimmerer + Tom Burlison
Tom Burlison Powell 2:40 PM 1 OGA White Mark Drengler + Mark Zimmerer + Todd Sutton
Tom Comer Worthington 1:50 PM 1 OGA Yellow Dave DeRoberts + Dick Porter + Jim Amstutz
Travis Fulton Columbus 2:30 PM 10 OGA White Dan White + Jason Comer + Ryan Beachy
Trey Halstead Pensacola 2:10 PM 1 OGA White Darius Kandawalla + Matt Gentzel + Zane Gregg
Tyler Kushmaul Pataskala 2:10 PM 10 OGA White Abel Ferrer + Chase Buchanan + Pablo Russo
Vin Cahill Lewis Center 8:25 AM 10 OGA-Green Aaron Bickle + Jason Hendry + Mike Haynes
Zane Gregg Ashville 2:10 PM 1 OGA White Darius Kandawalla + Matt Gentzel + Trey Halstead