Member Day - Foxborough Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 17

Print
FOXBOROUGH COUNTRY CLUB
Time Players
Print
FOXBOROUGH COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Chadderdon Black Swan CC 11:00 AM BLUE - Men Daniel Tereshko | Eric Chadderdon | Michael Brienza
Adam Rogers Sandy Burr CC 1:40 PM BLUE - Men Alex Taranto | Andrew Callagy | Robert Barton
Alex Taranto Cranberry Valley 1:40 PM BLUE - Men Adam Rogers | Andrew Callagy | Robert Barton
Allan Burnham Four Oaks CC 12:10 PM WHITE - Men John Wright | Richard Destefano | William Zeoli
Andrew Albano Trull Brook GC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men Justin Carvalho | Keith Landers | Liam Brett
Andrew Callagy Tewksbury CC 1:40 PM BLUE - Men Adam Rogers | Alex Taranto | Robert Barton
Andrew Hannigan Pinehills GC 1:20 PM BLUE - Men Eytan Shamash | Robert Saunders | Sean George
Andy Krall Juniper Hill GC 11:40 AM WHITE - Men Caren Althauser | Denise Rondeau | Kristen Corkum
Anthony Jung Highfields G&CC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Corey Chung | George Chung | Wayne Struble
Anthony Leconti Tour Greater Bos 1:50 PM BLUE - Men John Duarte | John Hughes | Matthew Hughes
Anthony Tamayo Trull Brook GC 12:40 PM WHITE - Men Greg Lesniak | James Tringale | John Glabicky
Arlene Franklin Brookline GC 12:00 PM RED - Ladies Janet Wheeler | Kathy McGirr | Sarah Chu
Barbara Willwerth Juniper Hill GC 9:10 AM RED - Ladies Jylanne Dunne | Koreen Shoham | Sean Tremblay
Barry Regan Captains GC 1:30 PM BLUE - Men Buddy Regan | Jerry Masiello | John Yelmokas
Bill Nunes Meadow at Peabody 2:00 PM WHITE - Men Jim Doyle | Mike Francis | Rick Modini
Brad Curran Strawberry Valley 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Christopher Gunter | DJ Martinez | Timothy Smith Jr.
Brendan Gajewski Meadow at Peabody 11:20 AM WHITE - Men John Tsirovasiles | Michael Gajewski | Richard Nagle
Brett Andrews Quail Hollow G&CC 11:10 AM BLUE - Men Connor Russell | James Becker | Luke Haroian
Brian Anderson Rockport GC 10:40 AM BLUE - Men Chris Davis | Chris Trupiano | Chuck Elwell
Bruce Campbell Wayland CC 9:40 AM WHITE - Men Michael Meservey | Richard Lapping | Robert Dwork
Buddy Regan Wollaston GC 1:30 PM BLUE - Men Barry Regan | Jerry Masiello | John Yelmokas
Caren Althauser LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:40 AM RED - Ladies Andy Krall | Denise Rondeau | Kristen Corkum
Cheryl Carlson Sassamon Trace GC 11:50 AM RED - Ladies Donna Murphy | Kim Hill | Lauren Hallett
Chris Davis Rockport GC 10:40 AM BLUE - Men Brian Anderson | Chris Trupiano | Chuck Elwell
Chris Messina South Shore CC 1:10 PM BLUE - Men Sean Peacock | Steve Dwyer | Timothy Peacock
Chris Trupiano Rockport GC 10:40 AM BLUE - Men Brian Anderson | Chris Davis | Chuck Elwell
Christopher Gunter Touisset CC 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Brad Curran | DJ Martinez | Timothy Smith Jr.
Christopher Leonard Pine Meadows GC 10:50 AM BLUE - Men Elizabeth Derwin | Mark Zaleski | Nicholas Keough
Chuck Elwell Rockport GC 10:40 AM BLUE - Men Brian Anderson | Chris Davis | Chris Trupiano
Connor Russell Sandy Burr CC 11:10 AM BLUE - Men Brett Andrews | James Becker | Luke Haroian
Corey Chung Wayland CC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Anthony Jung | George Chung | Wayne Struble
DJ Martinez Allendale CC 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Brad Curran | Christopher Gunter | Timothy Smith Jr.
Dan Mettler Marlborough CC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Kenneth Mcgraime | Mark Mettler | Robert Ruffin
Daniel Tereshko George Wright GC 11:00 AM BLUE - Men Adam Chadderdon | Eric Chadderdon | Michael Brienza
David Burke Wedgewood Pines CC 10:20 AM WHITE - Men Jennifer Murphy | Jim Murphy | Laura Burke
David Tallent Winthrop GC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men John Tipping | Jonathan Waters | Panos Makkas
Denis Houton George Wright GC 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Edward Keddie | Jim Dunn | John Pelland
Denise Rondeau LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:40 AM RED - Ladies Andy Krall | Caren Althauser | Kristen Corkum
Donald Fitton Back Nine Club 9:50 AM WHITE - Men Mike Cool | Neil Howard | Steve Samborsky
Donna Murphy Dudley Hill GC 11:50 AM RED - Ladies Cheryl Carlson | Kim Hill | Lauren Hallett
Earl Roberts Bayberry Hills GC 11:30 AM WHITE - Men Gerard O'Neill | Joe Iannuzzo | Roberto Perez
Edward Keddie George Wright GC 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Denis Houton | Jim Dunn | John Pelland
Elizabeth Derwin Brookmeadow CC 10:50 AM RED - Ladies Christopher Leonard | Mark Zaleski | Nicholas Keough
Eric Chadderdon Ipswich CC 11:00 AM BLUE - Men Adam Chadderdon | Daniel Tereshko | Michael Brienza
Eytan Shamash Sandy Burr CC 1:20 PM BLUE - Men Andrew Hannigan | Robert Saunders | Sean George
George Chung Wayland CC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Anthony Jung | Corey Chung | Wayne Struble
Gerard O'Neill Olde Scotland 11:30 AM BLUE - Men Earl Roberts | Joe Iannuzzo | Roberto Perez
Greg Lesniak Ludlow CC 12:40 PM WHITE - Men Anthony Tamayo | James Tringale | John Glabicky
Harvinder Singh Granite Links GC 12:50 PM WHITE - Men Jeff Pyne | Naveen Thorati | Tim Young
JJ Gallant Four Oaks CC 1:00 PM BLUE - Men Liam Murphy | Michael Shaw | Rich Machado
James Becker South Shore CC 11:10 AM BLUE - Men Brett Andrews | Connor Russell | Luke Haroian
James Tringale Scituate CC 12:40 PM WHITE - Men Anthony Tamayo | Greg Lesniak | John Glabicky
Janet Wheeler Juniper Hill GC 12:00 PM RED - Ladies Arlene Franklin | Kathy McGirr | Sarah Chu
Jeff Pyne Pinecrest GC 12:50 PM WHITE - Men Harvinder Singh | Naveen Thorati | Tim Young
Jennifer Murphy Wedgewood Pines CC 10:20 AM RED - Ladies David Burke | Jim Murphy | Laura Burke
Jerry Masiello Captains GC 1:30 PM BLUE - Men Barry Regan | Buddy Regan | John Yelmokas
Jesse Nunnemacher Blackstone GC 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Mike Martinsen | Thomas Morss | Tom Pilling
Jim Doyle Rockport GC 2:00 PM WHITE - Men Bill Nunes | Mike Francis | Rick Modini
Jim Dunn Green Harbor GC 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Denis Houton | Edward Keddie | John Pelland
Jim Kelly Patriot GC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Kevin Egan | Martin Kelly | Rich Sullivan
Jim Murphy Wedgewood Pines CC 10:20 AM WHITE - Men David Burke | Jennifer Murphy | Laura Burke
Joe Iannuzzo Olde Scotland 11:30 AM BLUE - Men Earl Roberts | Gerard O'Neill | Roberto Perez
Joe Whitehouse Cape Cod CC 2:10 PM WHITE - Men Michael Whitehouse | Pat Whitehouse | Richard Morrison
John Duarte Tour Greater Bos 1:50 PM BLUE - Men Anthony Leconti | John Hughes | Matthew Hughes
John Glabicky Butter Brook GC 12:40 PM WHITE - Men Anthony Tamayo | Greg Lesniak | James Tringale
John Hughes Unicorn GC 1:50 PM BLUE - Men Anthony Leconti | John Duarte | Matthew Hughes
John Pelland Green Harbor GC 9:00 AM BLUE - Men Denis Houton | Edward Keddie | Jim Dunn
John Tipping Winthrop GC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men David Tallent | Jonathan Waters | Panos Makkas
John Tsirovasiles Chelmsford CC 11:20 AM WHITE - Men Brendan Gajewski | Michael Gajewski | Richard Nagle
John Wright Beverly G&TC 12:10 PM WHITE - Men Allan Burnham | Richard Destefano | William Zeoli
John Yelmokas Captains GC 1:30 PM BLUE - Men Barry Regan | Buddy Regan | Jerry Masiello
Jonathan Waters Sandy Burr CC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men David Tallent | John Tipping | Panos Makkas
Justin Carvalho Trull Brook GC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men Andrew Albano | Keith Landers | Liam Brett
Jylanne Dunne New Seabury 9:10 AM RED - Ladies Barbara Willwerth | Koreen Shoham | Sean Tremblay
Kathy McGirr Brookline GC 12:00 PM RED - Ladies Arlene Franklin | Janet Wheeler | Sarah Chu
Keith Landers Trull Brook GC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men Andrew Albano | Justin Carvalho | Liam Brett
Kenneth Mcgraime Nehoiden GC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Dan Mettler | Mark Mettler | Robert Ruffin
Kevin Clancy Stow Acres CC 8:30 AM WHITE - Men Mario Barriocanal Izquierd | Paul Sheehan | Ron Suprenant Jr
Kevin Egan Groton CC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Jim Kelly | Martin Kelly | Rich Sullivan
Kim Hill Dudley Hill GC 11:50 AM RED - Ladies Cheryl Carlson | Donna Murphy | Lauren Hallett
Koreen Shoham Black Swan CC 9:10 AM RED - Ladies Barbara Willwerth | Jylanne Dunne | Sean Tremblay
Kristen Corkum Pine Meadows GC 11:40 AM RED - Ladies Andy Krall | Caren Althauser | Denise Rondeau
Laura Burke Wedgewood Pines CC 10:20 AM RED - Ladies David Burke | Jennifer Murphy | Jim Murphy
Lauren Hallett Sassamon Trace GC 11:50 AM RED - Ladies Cheryl Carlson | Donna Murphy | Kim Hill
Liam Brett Long Meadow GC 8:50 AM BLUE - Men Andrew Albano | Justin Carvalho | Keith Landers
Liam Murphy New England CC 1:00 PM BLUE - Men JJ Gallant | Michael Shaw | Rich Machado
Luke Haroian Shining Rock GC 11:10 AM BLUE - Men Brett Andrews | Connor Russell | James Becker
Mario Barriocanal Izquierd Newton Commonwealth 8:30 AM WHITE - Men Kevin Clancy | Paul Sheehan | Ron Suprenant Jr
Mark Mettler Marlborough CC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Dan Mettler | Kenneth Mcgraime | Robert Ruffin
Mark Zaleski Braintree MGC 10:50 AM BLUE - Men Christopher Leonard | Elizabeth Derwin | Nicholas Keough
Martin Kelly Sandy Burr CC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Jim Kelly | Kevin Egan | Rich Sullivan
Matthew Hughes Tour Greater Bos 1:50 PM BLUE - Men Anthony Leconti | John Duarte | John Hughes
Michael Brienza George Wright GC 11:00 AM BLUE - Men Adam Chadderdon | Daniel Tereshko | Eric Chadderdon
Michael Gajewski Meadow at Peabody 11:20 AM WHITE - Men Brendan Gajewski | John Tsirovasiles | Richard Nagle
Michael Meservey Highfields G&CC 9:40 AM WHITE - Men Bruce Campbell | Richard Lapping | Robert Dwork
Michael Shaw Sandy Burr CC 1:00 PM BLUE - Men JJ Gallant | Liam Murphy | Rich Machado
Michael Whitehouse Tewksbury CC 2:10 PM WHITE - Men Joe Whitehouse | Pat Whitehouse | Richard Morrison
Mike Cool Chelmsford CC 9:50 AM WHITE - Men Donald Fitton | Neil Howard | Steve Samborsky
Mike Francis Rockport GC 2:00 PM WHITE - Men Bill Nunes | Jim Doyle | Rick Modini
Mike Martinsen Blackstone GC 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Jesse Nunnemacher | Thomas Morss | Tom Pilling
Naveen Thorati Granite Links GC 12:50 PM WHITE - Men Harvinder Singh | Jeff Pyne | Tim Young
Neil Howard Franklin CC 9:50 AM WHITE - Men Donald Fitton | Mike Cool | Steve Samborsky
Nicholas Keough Olde Scotland 10:50 AM WHITE - Men Christopher Leonard | Elizabeth Derwin | Mark Zaleski
Panos Makkas Sandy Burr CC 10:10 AM BLUE - Men David Tallent | John Tipping | Jonathan Waters
Pat Whitehouse Tewksbury CC 2:10 PM RED - Ladies Joe Whitehouse | Michael Whitehouse | Richard Morrison
Paul Sheehan Pinecrest GC 8:30 AM WHITE - Men Kevin Clancy | Mario Barriocanal Izquierd | Ron Suprenant Jr
Rich Machado Tour Greater Bos 1:00 PM BLUE - Men JJ Gallant | Liam Murphy | Michael Shaw
Rich Sullivan Chequessett Y&CC 9:20 AM BLUE - Men Jim Kelly | Kevin Egan | Martin Kelly
Richard Destefano Hickory Hill GC 12:10 PM WHITE - Men Allan Burnham | John Wright | William Zeoli
Richard Lapping Stow Acres CC 9:40 AM WHITE - Men Bruce Campbell | Michael Meservey | Robert Dwork
Richard Morrison The Cape Club 2:10 PM WHITE - Men Joe Whitehouse | Michael Whitehouse | Pat Whitehouse
Richard Nagle Chelmsford CC 11:20 AM WHITE - Men Brendan Gajewski | John Tsirovasiles | Michael Gajewski
Rick Modini Meadow at Peabody 2:00 PM WHITE - Men Bill Nunes | Jim Doyle | Mike Francis
Robert Barton Pinehills GC 1:40 PM BLUE - Men Adam Rogers | Alex Taranto | Andrew Callagy
Robert Dwork Braintree MGC 9:40 AM WHITE - Men Bruce Campbell | Michael Meservey | Richard Lapping
Robert Ruffin Nehoiden GC 12:20 PM BLUE - Men Dan Mettler | Kenneth Mcgraime | Mark Mettler
Robert Saunders Beverly G&TC 1:20 PM BLUE - Men Andrew Hannigan | Eytan Shamash | Sean George
Roberto Perez Black Swan CC 11:30 AM BLUE - Men Earl Roberts | Gerard O'Neill | Joe Iannuzzo
Ron Suprenant Jr Bedrock GC 8:30 AM WHITE - Men Kevin Clancy | Mario Barriocanal Izquierd | Paul Sheehan
Sarah Chu Brookline GC 12:00 PM RED - Ladies Arlene Franklin | Janet Wheeler | Kathy McGirr
Sean George Oakley CC 1:20 PM BLUE - Men Andrew Hannigan | Eytan Shamash | Robert Saunders
Sean Peacock West Bridgewater C 1:10 PM WHITE - Men Chris Messina | Steve Dwyer | Timothy Peacock
Sean Tremblay Black Swan CC 9:10 AM WHITE - Men Barbara Willwerth | Jylanne Dunne | Koreen Shoham
Steve Dwyer West Bridgewater C 1:10 PM WHITE - Men Chris Messina | Sean Peacock | Timothy Peacock
Steve Samborsky Brookmeadow CC 9:50 AM WHITE - Men Donald Fitton | Mike Cool | Neil Howard
Thomas Morss Rochester GC 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Jesse Nunnemacher | Mike Martinsen | Tom Pilling
Tim Young Granite Links GC 12:50 PM WHITE - Men Harvinder Singh | Jeff Pyne | Naveen Thorati
Timothy Peacock South Shore CC 1:10 PM WHITE - Men Chris Messina | Sean Peacock | Steve Dwyer
Timothy Smith Jr. Meadow at Peabody 8:40 AM BLUE - Men Brad Curran | Christopher Gunter | DJ Martinez
Tom Pilling Segregansett CC 10:00 AM BLUE - Men Jesse Nunnemacher | Mike Martinsen | Thomas Morss
Wayne Struble Highfields G&CC 9:30 AM BLUE - Men Anthony Jung | Corey Chung | George Chung
William Zeoli Meadow at Peabody 12:10 PM WHITE - Men Allan Burnham | John Wright | Richard Destefano