Member Day - Indian Ridge Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 7

Print
INDIAN RIDGE COUNTRY CLUB
Time Hole Players
Print
INDIAN RIDGE COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alana Pedersen Gannon GC 7:30 AM 7 FWD/RED - Ladies Colleen Toner | Denise O'Connor | Patty Roderick
Alex Lyon Amateur Golf Tour 7:30 AM 15A MID/WHITE - Men Keith Casey | Paul Caruso | Peter Casey
Armond Enos Shining Rock GC 7:30 AM 9A INT W/R - Men Tim Lepain | Vergel Blake | William Sawyer
Bill Friedman Pine Meadows GC 7:30 AM 4A MID/WHITE - Men David Berman | Russell Bock
Brad Madsen Tewksbury CC 7:30 AM 9B INT W/R - Men Chris Giovanniello | Joseph Padolsky | Michael Venza
Brendan Gajewski Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 1 INT W/R - Men David Mello | Joshua Mahoney | Michael Gajewski
Brian Anderson Rockport GC 7:30 AM 12A MID/WHITE - Men Chuck Elwell | Donald Chalmers | Peter Baughn
Brian McCarthy Unicorn GC 7:30 AM 10 INT W/R - Men Joe Dacci, Jr | Lori Keegan | Paul McCarthy
Bruce Palmer Barnstable Golf 7:30 AM 11 MID/WHITE - Men Carmen Gallo | David Kinne | Eric Wetzel
Carmen Gallo Gannon GC 7:30 AM 11 MID/WHITE - Men Bruce Palmer | David Kinne | Eric Wetzel
Chris Adams Pine Meadows GC 7:30 AM 16 MID/WHITE - Men Don Crane | Fergus McCann
Chris Giovanniello Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 9B INT W/R - Men Brad Madsen | Joseph Padolsky | Michael Venza
Chris Mahoney Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 18B MID/WHITE - Men Cole Manchester | Dylan Ciolfi | Fred Ciolfi
Christopher Sequeira Bayberry Hills GC 7:30 AM 12B INT W/R - Men Craig Maddalena | Jim Wells | Steve Larson
Chuck Elwell Rockport GC 7:30 AM 12A MID/WHITE - Men Brian Anderson | Donald Chalmers | Peter Baughn
Cole Manchester Swanson Meadows GC 7:30 AM 18B MID/WHITE - Men Chris Mahoney | Dylan Ciolfi | Fred Ciolfi
Colleen Toner Gannon GC 7:30 AM 7 FWD/RED - Ladies Alana Pedersen | Denise O'Connor | Patty Roderick
Craig Maddalena Granite Links GC 7:30 AM 12B INT W/R - Men Christopher Sequeira | Jim Wells | Steve Larson
David Berman Pine Brook CC 7:30 AM 4A MID/WHITE - Men Bill Friedman | Russell Bock
David Kinne Tewksbury CC 7:30 AM 11 INT W/R - Men Bruce Palmer | Carmen Gallo | Eric Wetzel
David Mello Easton CC 7:30 AM 1 MID/WHITE - Men Brendan Gajewski | Joshua Mahoney | Michael Gajewski
Debbie Lasota Far Corner GC 7:30 AM 6 FWD/RED - Ladies Janice Sylvester | Renee Pike | Sue Sudbay
Denise O'Connor Gannon GC 7:30 AM 7 FWD/RED - Ladies Alana Pedersen | Colleen Toner | Patty Roderick
Denny Gerardi Shaker Hills CC 7:30 AM 14 MID/WHITE - Men Eddy Maldonado | Justin Manzello | Tony Consiglio
Diane Silva Wayland CC 7:30 AM 8 FWD/RED - Ladies Lisa Scanzillo | Marie Opidee | Martha Ryan
Don Crane Stow Acres CC 7:30 AM 16 INT W/R - Men Chris Adams | Fergus McCann
Donald Chalmers Rockport GC 7:30 AM 12A MID/WHITE - Men Brian Anderson | Chuck Elwell | Peter Baughn
Dylan Ciolfi Wedgewood Pines CC 7:30 AM 18B MID/WHITE - Men Chris Mahoney | Cole Manchester | Fred Ciolfi
Eddy Maldonado Pleasant Valley CC 7:30 AM 14 MID/WHITE - Men Denny Gerardi | Justin Manzello | Tony Consiglio
Eric Dannenberg Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B MID/WHITE - Men Michael Salvo | Thomas Waisnor | William Yeo
Eric Wetzel Tewksbury CC 7:30 AM 11 INT W/R - Men Bruce Palmer | Carmen Gallo | David Kinne
Fergus McCann Needham GC 7:30 AM 16 MID/WHITE - Men Chris Adams | Don Crane
Fred Ciolfi Pine Meadows GC 7:30 AM 18B MID/WHITE - Men Chris Mahoney | Cole Manchester | Dylan Ciolfi
George Chagnon Mount Hood GC 7:30 AM 4B INT W/R - Men Michael Bondanza | Robert Heffron | William Price
Geraldine Gross Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM 2 FWD/RED - Ladies Kathleen Creedon | Kathleen Desmond | Kathleen Gallery
Gina Manning Gannon GC 7:30 AM 5 FWD/RED - Ladies John Manning | Matt Manning | Terry Ward
Glen Watson Hickory Hill GC 7:30 AM 18A MID/WHITE - Men Mike Castano | Terry Matthews
Harvey Ford Fairway Club 7:30 AM 17 MID/WHITE - Men Joshua Page | Patrick Trask | Peter Trask
Jane Audreyneuhauser Juniper Hill GC 7:30 AM 3 FWD/RED - Ladies Jennifer Brown | Joan Proctor | Willa Belcher
Janice Sylvester Far Corner GC 7:30 AM 6 FWD/RED - Ladies Debbie Lasota | Renee Pike | Sue Sudbay
Jennifer Brown LPGA Amateurs Bost 7:30 AM 3 FWD/RED - Ladies Jane Audreyneuhauser | Joan Proctor | Willa Belcher
Jim Cahill Sandwich Hollows 7:30 AM 13 MID/WHITE - Men Rick Doyle | Robert Harrington | Steve Stone
Jim Wells Tatnuck CC 7:30 AM 12B INT W/R - Men Christopher Sequeira | Craig Maddalena | Steve Larson
Joan Proctor White Cliffs CC 7:30 AM 3 FWD/RED - Ladies Jane Audreyneuhauser | Jennifer Brown | Willa Belcher
Joe Dacci, Jr Acushnet River 7:30 AM 10 INT W/R - Men Brian McCarthy | Lori Keegan | Paul McCarthy
John Manning Gannon GC 7:30 AM 5 MID/WHITE - Men Gina Manning | Matt Manning | Terry Ward
Joseph Padolsky Black Swan CC 7:30 AM 9B INT W/R - Men Brad Madsen | Chris Giovanniello | Michael Venza
Joshua Mahoney Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 1 MID/WHITE - Men Brendan Gajewski | David Mello | Michael Gajewski
Joshua Page Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 17 MID/WHITE - Men Harvey Ford | Patrick Trask | Peter Trask
Justin Manzello Wachusett CC 7:30 AM 14 MID/WHITE - Men Denny Gerardi | Eddy Maldonado | Tony Consiglio
Kathleen Creedon Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM 2 FWD/RED - Ladies Geraldine Gross | Kathleen Desmond | Kathleen Gallery
Kathleen Desmond Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM 2 FWD/RED - Ladies Geraldine Gross | Kathleen Creedon | Kathleen Gallery
Kathleen Gallery Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM 2 FWD/RED - Ladies Geraldine Gross | Kathleen Creedon | Kathleen Desmond
Keith Casey Amateur Golf Tour 7:30 AM 15A MID/WHITE - Men Alex Lyon | Paul Caruso | Peter Casey
Lisa Scanzillo Wayland CC 7:30 AM 8 FWD/RED - Ladies Diane Silva | Marie Opidee | Martha Ryan
Lori Keegan Acushnet River 7:30 AM 10 FWD/RED - Ladies Brian McCarthy | Joe Dacci, Jr | Paul McCarthy
Marie Opidee Wayland CC 7:30 AM 8 FWD/RED - Ladies Diane Silva | Lisa Scanzillo | Martha Ryan
Martha Ryan Wayland CC 7:30 AM 8 FWD/RED - Ladies Diane Silva | Lisa Scanzillo | Marie Opidee
Matt Manning Gannon GC 7:30 AM 5 MID/WHITE - Men Gina Manning | John Manning | Terry Ward
Michael Bondanza Mount Hood GC 7:30 AM 4B INT W/R - Men George Chagnon | Robert Heffron | William Price
Michael Gajewski Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 1 INT W/R - Men Brendan Gajewski | David Mello | Joshua Mahoney
Michael Salvo Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B MID/WHITE - Men Eric Dannenberg | Thomas Waisnor | William Yeo
Michael Venza Tewksbury CC 7:30 AM 9B INT W/R - Men Brad Madsen | Chris Giovanniello | Joseph Padolsky
Mike Castano Hickory Hill GC 7:30 AM 18A MID/WHITE - Men Glen Watson | Terry Matthews
Patrick Trask Shaker Hills CC 7:30 AM 17 MID/WHITE - Men Harvey Ford | Joshua Page | Peter Trask
Patty Roderick Gannon GC 7:30 AM 7 FWD/RED - Ladies Alana Pedersen | Colleen Toner | Denise O'Connor
Paul Caruso Highfields G&CC 7:30 AM 15A MID/WHITE - Men Alex Lyon | Keith Casey | Peter Casey
Paul McCarthy Unicorn GC 7:30 AM 10 INT W/R - Men Brian McCarthy | Joe Dacci, Jr | Lori Keegan
Peter Baughn Rockport GC 7:30 AM 12A MID/WHITE - Men Brian Anderson | Chuck Elwell | Donald Chalmers
Peter Casey Northampton CC 7:30 AM 15A MID/WHITE - Men Alex Lyon | Keith Casey | Paul Caruso
Peter Trask Wedgewood Pines CC 7:30 AM 17 MID/WHITE - Men Harvey Ford | Joshua Page | Patrick Trask
Renee Pike South Shore CC 7:30 AM 6 FWD/RED - Ladies Debbie Lasota | Janice Sylvester | Sue Sudbay
Rick Doyle Sandwich Hollows 7:30 AM 13 MID/WHITE - Men Jim Cahill | Robert Harrington | Steve Stone
Robert Harrington Sandwich Hollows 7:30 AM 13 MID/WHITE - Men Jim Cahill | Rick Doyle | Steve Stone
Robert Heffron GC at Turner Hill 7:30 AM 4B INT W/R - Men George Chagnon | Michael Bondanza | William Price
Russell Bock Pine Meadows GC 7:30 AM 4A MID/WHITE - Men Bill Friedman | David Berman
Steve Larson Tatnuck CC 7:30 AM 12B INT W/R - Men Christopher Sequeira | Craig Maddalena | Jim Wells
Steve Stone Sandwich Hollows 7:30 AM 13 MID/WHITE - Men Jim Cahill | Rick Doyle | Robert Harrington
Sue Sudbay Bass Rocks GC 7:30 AM 6 FWD/RED - Ladies Debbie Lasota | Janice Sylvester | Renee Pike
Terry Matthews Poquoy Brook GC 7:30 AM 18A INT W/R - Men Glen Watson | Mike Castano
Terry Ward Gannon GC 7:30 AM 5 MID/WHITE - Men Gina Manning | John Manning | Matt Manning
Thomas Waisnor Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B MID/WHITE - Men Eric Dannenberg | Michael Salvo | William Yeo
Tim Lepain Foxborough CC 7:30 AM 9A INT W/R - Men Armond Enos | Vergel Blake | William Sawyer
Tony Consiglio Shaker Hills CC 7:30 AM 14 MID/WHITE - Men Denny Gerardi | Eddy Maldonado | Justin Manzello
Vergel Blake Pinecrest GC 7:30 AM 9A INT W/R - Men Armond Enos | Tim Lepain | William Sawyer
Willa Belcher Juniper Hill GC 7:30 AM 3 FWD/RED - Ladies Jane Audreyneuhauser | Jennifer Brown | Joan Proctor
William Price Pinehills GC 7:30 AM 4B INT W/R - Men George Chagnon | Michael Bondanza | Robert Heffron
William Sawyer Pinecrest GC 7:30 AM 9A INT W/R - Men Armond Enos | Tim Lepain | Vergel Blake
William Yeo Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B MID/WHITE - Men Eric Dannenberg | Michael Salvo | Thomas Waisnor