Member Day - Wedgewood Pines Tee Sheet

Mon, June 14

Print
WEDGEWOOD PINES COUNTRY CLUB
Time Hole Players
Print
WEDGEWOOD PINES COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Corwin WHI Maynard GC 11:45 AM 3 WHITE - Men Ethan Arruda-Leuppert | Oliver Kline | Timothy Mollen
Anthony Jung WHI Highfields G&CC 11:45 AM 5 WHITE - Men Michael Meservey | Richard Lapping | Robert Dwork
Anthony Tamayo GRE Trull Brook GC 11:45 AM 12 GREEN - Men Barry Canavan | Elmer Ream | John Glabicky
Ara Aslanian WHI Sandy Burr CC 11:45 AM 10 WHITE - Men Derek Butler | Kevin Butler | Sally DeGan
Barbara Quinn RED Presidents GC 11:45 AM 14 RED - Ladies Dan Mchugh | Daria Insalaco | Valerie Casella
Barry Canavan GRE Harmon GC 11:45 AM 12 GREEN - Men Anthony Tamayo | Elmer Ream | John Glabicky
Bill Dugger WHI Wayland CC 11:45 AM 4 WHITE - Men Carlo Stanizzi | Ronan Connolly | Steven Antonucci
Bill Indresano GRE Meadow at Peabody 11:45 AM 13 GREEN - Men Gerry Michaud | John Treadwell | Norman Bogosian
Bob Kuecker GRE Meadow Brook GC 11:45 AM 15 GREEN - Men George Rio | Mike Moresco | Nick DeMatteo
Bob Martin WHI Plymouth CC 11:45 AM 1B WHITE - Men Ian Calvert | Jim Rappoli | Steve Fogarty
Carlo Stanizzi WHI Wayland CC 11:45 AM 4 WHITE - Men Bill Dugger | Ronan Connolly | Steven Antonucci
Chandler Mancovsky WHI Poquoy Brook GC 11:45 AM 9 WHITE - Men Dennis Streeter | Jeffrey Mancovsky | Paul Sheehan
Charles Lent WHI Unicorn GC 11:45 AM 6 WHITE - Men David Bavosi | Ed McManus | Timothy Flynn
Dan Mchugh WHI Nabnasset Lake CC 11:45 AM 14 WHITE - Men Barbara Quinn | Daria Insalaco | Valerie Casella
Daria Insalaco RED GC at Turner Hill 11:45 AM 14 RED - Ladies Barbara Quinn | Dan Mchugh | Valerie Casella
David Bavosi WHI Whitinsville GC 11:45 AM 6 WHITE - Men Charles Lent | Ed McManus | Timothy Flynn
David Peters WHI Tour Greater Bos 11:45 AM 2B WHITE - Men John Pini | Kevin Burns | Michele Arnold
Dennis Streeter WHI Cohasse CC 11:45 AM 9 WHITE - Men Chandler Mancovsky | Jeffrey Mancovsky | Paul Sheehan
Derek Butler WHI Sassamon Trace GC 11:45 AM 10 WHITE - Men Ara Aslanian | Kevin Butler | Sally DeGan
Ed McManus WHI Tour Greater Bos 11:45 AM 6 WHITE - Men Charles Lent | David Bavosi | Timothy Flynn
Elmer Ream GRE The Haven CC 11:45 AM 12 GREEN - Men Anthony Tamayo | Barry Canavan | John Glabicky
Ethan Arruda-Leuppert WHI Maynard GC 11:45 AM 3 WHITE - Men Andrew Corwin | Oliver Kline | Timothy Mollen
Francine Tobin RED Needham GC 11:45 AM 11 RED - Ladies Myra Hugg | Reisha Kennison | Susan Bender
Gary Swiman GRE Brookmeadow CC 11:45 AM 7 GREEN - Men Mark Ziegler | Mike Higgins | Vin Buchanan
George Rio GRE Meadow Brook GC 11:45 AM 15 GREEN - Men Bob Kuecker | Mike Moresco | Nick DeMatteo
Geraldine Gross RED Fresh Pond GC 11:45 AM 16 RED - Ladies Kathleen Creedon | Kathleen Desmond | Kathleen Gallery
Gerry Michaud GRE Meadow at Peabody 11:45 AM 13 GREEN - Men Bill Indresano | John Treadwell | Norman Bogosian
Ian Calvert WHI Fresh Pond GC 11:45 AM 1B WHITE - Men Bob Martin | Jim Rappoli | Steve Fogarty
Jason Sundstrom WHI Northern Spy GC 11:45 AM 1A WHITE - Men Kevin Shaw | Michael Morock | Mitch Magnette
Jeffrey Mancovsky WHI Poquoy Brook GC 11:45 AM 9 WHITE - Men Chandler Mancovsky | Dennis Streeter | Paul Sheehan
Jim Rappoli WHI North Shore GC 11:45 AM 1B WHITE - Men Bob Martin | Ian Calvert | Steve Fogarty
John Glabicky GRE Butter Brook GC 11:45 AM 12 GREEN - Men Anthony Tamayo | Barry Canavan | Elmer Ream
John Pini WHI Framingham CC 11:45 AM 2B WHITE - Men David Peters | Kevin Burns | Michele Arnold
John Treadwell GRE Meadow at Peabody 11:45 AM 13 GREEN - Men Bill Indresano | Gerry Michaud | Norman Bogosian
Kathleen Creedon RED Fresh Pond GC 11:45 AM 16 RED - Ladies Geraldine Gross | Kathleen Desmond | Kathleen Gallery
Kathleen Desmond RED Fresh Pond GC 11:45 AM 16 RED - Ladies Geraldine Gross | Kathleen Creedon | Kathleen Gallery
Kathleen Gallery RED Fresh Pond GC 11:45 AM 16 RED - Ladies Geraldine Gross | Kathleen Creedon | Kathleen Desmond
Kathryn Doherty RED Long Meadow GC 11:45 AM 18 RED - Ladies Kathy Vangreenby | Linda Kilbride | Maryrose Murphy
Kathy Vangreenby RED Long Meadow GC 11:45 AM 18 RED - Ladies Kathryn Doherty | Linda Kilbride | Maryrose Murphy
Kevin Burns WHI Sassamon Trace GC 11:45 AM 2B WHITE - Men David Peters | John Pini | Michele Arnold
Kevin Butler WHI Barnstable Golf 11:45 AM 10 WHITE - Men Ara Aslanian | Derek Butler | Sally DeGan
Kevin Shaw WHI Northern Spy GC 11:45 AM 1A WHITE - Men Jason Sundstrom | Michael Morock | Mitch Magnette
L.J. Harrington WHI Tour Greater Bos 11:45 AM 2A WHITE - Men Lee Tirrell | Richard Arnold | William Cuff
Laurie O'Donnell RED Merrimack Valley 11:45 AM 17 RED - Ladies Nancy Beirne | Sandy Fuhs | Stacie Stewart
Lee Tirrell WHI Gannon GC 11:45 AM 2A WHITE - Men L.J. Harrington | Richard Arnold | William Cuff
Linda Kilbride RED Long Meadow GC 11:45 AM 18 RED - Ladies Kathryn Doherty | Kathy Vangreenby | Maryrose Murphy
Mark Ziegler GRE Brookmeadow CC 11:45 AM 7 GREEN - Men Gary Swiman | Mike Higgins | Vin Buchanan
Maryrose Murphy RED Long Meadow GC 11:45 AM 18 RED - Ladies Kathryn Doherty | Kathy Vangreenby | Linda Kilbride
Michael Meservey WHI Highfields G&CC 11:45 AM 5 WHITE - Men Anthony Jung | Richard Lapping | Robert Dwork
Michael Morock GRE Northern Spy GC 11:45 AM 1A GREEN - Men Jason Sundstrom | Kevin Shaw | Mitch Magnette
Michele Arnold RED Shining Rock GC 11:45 AM 2B RED - Ladies David Peters | John Pini | Kevin Burns
Mike Higgins GRE Brookmeadow CC 11:45 AM 7 GREEN - Men Gary Swiman | Mark Ziegler | Vin Buchanan
Mike Moresco GRE Meadow Brook GC 11:45 AM 15 GREEN - Men Bob Kuecker | George Rio | Nick DeMatteo
Mitch Magnette WHI Northern Spy GC 11:45 AM 1A WHITE - Men Jason Sundstrom | Kevin Shaw | Michael Morock
Myra Hugg RED Brookline GC 11:45 AM 11 RED - Ladies Francine Tobin | Reisha Kennison | Susan Bender
Nancy Beirne RED Merrimack Valley 11:45 AM 17 RED - Ladies Laurie O'Donnell | Sandy Fuhs | Stacie Stewart
Nick DeMatteo GRE Meadow Brook GC 11:45 AM 15 GREEN - Men Bob Kuecker | George Rio | Mike Moresco
Norman Bogosian GRE Meadow at Peabody 11:45 AM 13 GREEN - Men Bill Indresano | Gerry Michaud | John Treadwell
Oliver Kline WHI Maynard GC 11:45 AM 3 WHITE - Men Andrew Corwin | Ethan Arruda-Leuppert | Timothy Mollen
Paul Sheehan WHI Pinecrest Golf Course 11:45 AM 9 WHITE - Men Chandler Mancovsky | Dennis Streeter | Jeffrey Mancovsky
Reisha Kennison RED Brookline GC 11:45 AM 11 RED - Ladies Francine Tobin | Myra Hugg | Susan Bender
Richard Arnold WHI Shining Rock GC 11:45 AM 2A WHITE - Men L.J. Harrington | Lee Tirrell | William Cuff
Richard Casault WHI Holden Hills CC 11:45 AM 8 WHITE - Men Ryan Toomey | Tod Mitchell | Todd Allen
Richard Lapping WHI Stow Acres CC 11:45 AM 5 WHITE - Men Anthony Jung | Michael Meservey | Robert Dwork
Robert Dwork WHI Braintree MGC 11:45 AM 5 WHITE - Men Anthony Jung | Michael Meservey | Richard Lapping
Ronan Connolly WHI Wayland CC 11:45 AM 4 WHITE - Men Bill Dugger | Carlo Stanizzi | Steven Antonucci
Ryan Toomey WHI Quail Hollow G&CC 11:45 AM 8 WHITE - Men Richard Casault | Tod Mitchell | Todd Allen
Sally DeGan RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:45 AM 10 RED - Ladies Ara Aslanian | Derek Butler | Kevin Butler
Sandy Fuhs RED Merrimack Valley 11:45 AM 17 RED - Ladies Laurie O'Donnell | Nancy Beirne | Stacie Stewart
Stacie Stewart RED Merrimack Valley 11:45 AM 17 RED - Ladies Laurie O'Donnell | Nancy Beirne | Sandy Fuhs
Steve Fogarty WHI North Shore GC 11:45 AM 1B WHITE - Men Bob Martin | Ian Calvert | Jim Rappoli
Steven Antonucci WHI Wayland CC 11:45 AM 4 WHITE - Men Bill Dugger | Carlo Stanizzi | Ronan Connolly
Susan Bender RED Brookline GC 11:45 AM 11 RED - Ladies Francine Tobin | Myra Hugg | Reisha Kennison
Timothy Flynn WHI Whitinsville GC 11:45 AM 6 WHITE - Men Charles Lent | David Bavosi | Ed McManus
Timothy Mollen WHI South Shore CC 11:45 AM 3 WHITE - Men Andrew Corwin | Ethan Arruda-Leuppert | Oliver Kline
Tod Mitchell WHI Quail Hollow G&CC 11:45 AM 8 WHITE - Men Richard Casault | Ryan Toomey | Todd Allen
Todd Allen WHI Quail Hollow G&CC 11:45 AM 8 WHITE - Men Richard Casault | Ryan Toomey | Tod Mitchell
Valerie Casella RED LPGA Amateurs Bost 11:45 AM 14 RED - Ladies Barbara Quinn | Dan Mchugh | Daria Insalaco
Vin Buchanan GRE Brookmeadow CC 11:45 AM 7 GREEN - Men Gary Swiman | Mark Ziegler | Mike Higgins
William Cuff WHI Bass Rocks GC 11:45 AM 2A WHITE - Men L.J. Harrington | Lee Tirrell | Richard Arnold