Member Day - Plymouth Tee Sheet

Mon, June 28

Print
PLYMOUTH COUNTRY CLUB
Time Hole Players
Print
PLYMOUTH COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Malachowski GOL Quail Hollow G&CC 1:00 PM 16A GOLD - Men James Ensign | Patrick Grucela | Tyler Thompson
Barry Freid GOL Pine Brook CC 1:00 PM 4B GOLD - Men Craig Hammer | Dana Rosencranz | Ross Finn
Ben Sieradzki WHI Renaissance 1:00 PM 18 WHITE - Men Donna Holt-Sieradzki | Virginia Townsend | Will Townsend
Beth Denovellis RED Bay Pointe Club 1:00 PM 9B RED - Ladies David Denovellis | Fred Farrand | Roger McGovern
Bill Dugger GOL Wayland CC 1:00 PM 17B GOLD - Men Joseph Sullivan | Ronan Connolly | Sean Monahan
Bill Gould GOL Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 12A GOLD - Men Bill Robinson | Brian Coombes | Phil Piva
Bill Robinson GOL Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 12A GOLD - Men Bill Gould | Brian Coombes | Phil Piva
Bill Ward WHI Swansea CC 1:00 PM 2A WHITE - Men George Lachapelle | Joe Hogan | Paul Bakis
Brian Coombes GOL Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 12A GOLD - Men Bill Gould | Bill Robinson | Phil Piva
Brian Flanagan GOL Sacconnesset GC 1:00 PM 14B GOLD - Men Chris Murray | Luke Gallo | Ryan Grande
Chris Murray GOL Granite Links GC 1:00 PM 14B GOLD - Men Brian Flanagan | Luke Gallo | Ryan Grande
Chris Tarpey WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 17A WHITE - Men David Donnelly | Leonard McDermott | Paul McMorrow
Claire Ivil RED Dennis Pines GC 1:00 PM 8 RED - Ladies Eileen Toti | Lynda Brandi | Pat Granger
Clare O'Brien RED Butter Brook GC 1:00 PM 3 RED - Ladies Josh LaFond | Kathy Farnsworth | Linda Hantzis
Craig Hammer GOL Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 4B GOLD - Men Barry Freid | Dana Rosencranz | Ross Finn
Dan Affsa WHI South Shore CC 1:00 PM 7A WHITE - Men Dan Honan | Stan Laronde | Thomas Evans
Dan Honan WHI Sagamore Spring GC 1:00 PM 7A WHITE - Men Dan Affsa | Stan Laronde | Thomas Evans
Dan Traub GOL Needham GC 1:00 PM 13A GOLD - Men Karl Schofield | Michael Glass | Newcomb Cole
Dana Rosencranz GOL Sandy Burr CC 1:00 PM 4B GOLD - Men Barry Freid | Craig Hammer | Ross Finn
Daniel Zelman WHI Brookmeadow CC 1:00 PM 16B WHITE - Men Harprit Bedi | John Pan | Philip Chu
David Denovellis WHI Bay Pointe Club 1:00 PM 9B WHITE - Men Beth Denovellis | Fred Farrand | Roger McGovern
David Deverell WHI Cyprian Keyes GC 1:00 PM 5B WHITE - Men Lennard Zielinski | Michael Sigismondo | Wayne Parker
David Donnelly WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 17A WHITE - Men Chris Tarpey | Leonard McDermott | Paul McMorrow
David Mortimer WHI Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 1B WHITE - Men James Edelhauser | Joe Joyce | Joe Nicholson
Dick O'loughlin GOL Mount Pleasant GC 1:00 PM 4A GOLD - Men James Duggan | Jason Frediani | Jason Howarth
Don Patterson WHI Captains GC 1:00 PM 9A WHITE - Men Gary Raymond | Mark Adorney | Paul Mcnulty
Donna Holt-Sieradzki RED Renaissance 1:00 PM 18 RED - Ladies Ben Sieradzki | Virginia Townsend | Will Townsend
Eileen Toti RED Bellevue GC 1:00 PM 8 RED - Ladies Claire Ivil | Lynda Brandi | Pat Granger
Elizabeth Wilson RED William J. Devine 1:00 PM 6 RED - Ladies Frank Domino | Mark Shelton | Tom Whalen
Emmett McNamara WHI Bayberry Hills GC 1:00 PM 5A WHITE - Men John Warren | Matthew Regan | Stephen Morrison
Eric Harwood GOL Whitinsville GC 1:00 PM 13B GOLD - Men Harvey Ford | Paul Bitterman | Ryan O'Connell
Eric Walsh GOL West Bridgewater C 1:00 PM 11B GOLD - Men Koreen Shoham | Sean Tremblay | Thomas Mason
Frank Domino WHI Juniper Hill GC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men Elizabeth Wilson | Mark Shelton | Tom Whalen
Fred Farrand WHI Rockport GC 1:00 PM 9B WHITE - Men Beth Denovellis | David Denovellis | Roger McGovern
Gary Raymond WHI Captains GC 1:00 PM 9A WHITE - Men Don Patterson | Mark Adorney | Paul Mcnulty
George Lachapelle WHI Cape Cod CC 1:00 PM 2A WHITE - Men Bill Ward | Joe Hogan | Paul Bakis
Gigi Wallace RED Presidents GC 1:00 PM 15 RED - Ladies Joanne St Pierre | Kathy Otterson | Lynne Brilliant
Greg Sethares WHI Acushnet River 1:00 PM 10 WHITE - Men Kristen Sethares | Linda Lemieux | Tina Medeiros
Harprit Bedi WHI Brae Burn CC 1:00 PM 16B WHITE - Men Daniel Zelman | John Pan | Philip Chu
Harvey Ford GOL Fairway Club 1:00 PM 13B GOLD - Men Eric Harwood | Paul Bitterman | Ryan O'Connell
James Duggan GOL Quashnet Valley CC 1:00 PM 4A GOLD - Men Dick O'loughlin | Jason Frediani | Jason Howarth
James Edelhauser WHI Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 1B WHITE - Men David Mortimer | Joe Joyce | Joe Nicholson
James Ensign GOL Hopkinton CC 1:00 PM 16A GOLD - Men Andrew Malachowski | Patrick Grucela | Tyler Thompson
Jason Frediani GOL Mount Pleasant GC 1:00 PM 4A GOLD - Men Dick O'loughlin | James Duggan | Jason Howarth
Jason Howarth GOL Mount Pleasant GC 1:00 PM 4A GOLD - Men Dick O'loughlin | James Duggan | Jason Frediani
Jay Mael GOL Segregansett CC 1:00 PM 14A GOLD - Men Jim Welsh | Michael Zona | Robert Winiker
Jim Welsh WHI Scituate CC 1:00 PM 14A WHITE - Men Jay Mael | Michael Zona | Robert Winiker
Joanne St Pierre RED Presidents GC 1:00 PM 15 RED - Ladies Gigi Wallace | Kathy Otterson | Lynne Brilliant
Joe Hogan WHI Swansea CC 1:00 PM 2A WHITE - Men Bill Ward | George Lachapelle | Paul Bakis
Joe Joyce WHI Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 1B WHITE - Men David Mortimer | James Edelhauser | Joe Nicholson
Joe Nicholson WHI Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 1B WHITE - Men David Mortimer | James Edelhauser | Joe Joyce
John Pan WHI George Wright GC 1:00 PM 16B WHITE - Men Daniel Zelman | Harprit Bedi | Philip Chu
John Penny GOL Green Harbor GC 1:00 PM 11A GOLD - Men Jonathan Guissarri | Mackenzie Carpenter | Ryan Butler
John Warren GOL Captains GC 1:00 PM 5A GOLD - Men Emmett McNamara | Matthew Regan | Stephen Morrison
Jonathan Guissarri GOL Green Harbor GC 1:00 PM 11A GOLD - Men John Penny | Mackenzie Carpenter | Ryan Butler
Jonathan Perron GOL Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 12B GOLD - Men Michael Duclos | Mike Duclos | Shawn Nugent
Joseph Piccirilli GOL Ledgemont CC 1:00 PM 1A GOLD - Men Ken Mudie | Matt Buttaro | Ryan Augusta
Joseph Sullivan GOL Wayland CC 1:00 PM 17B GOLD - Men Bill Dugger | Ronan Connolly | Sean Monahan
Josh LaFond GOL The Links at Mass Golf 1:00 PM 3 GOLD - Men Clare O'Brien | Kathy Farnsworth | Linda Hantzis
Karl Schofield GOL Barnstable Golf 1:00 PM 13A GOLD - Men Dan Traub | Michael Glass | Newcomb Cole
Kathy Farnsworth RED Butter Brook GC 1:00 PM 3 RED - Ladies Clare O'Brien | Josh LaFond | Linda Hantzis
Kathy Otterson RED Presidents GC 1:00 PM 15 RED - Ladies Gigi Wallace | Joanne St Pierre | Lynne Brilliant
Ken Mudie GOL Barnstable Golf 1:00 PM 1A GOLD - Men Joseph Piccirilli | Matt Buttaro | Ryan Augusta
Kenneth Mcgraime GOL Nehoiden GC 1:00 PM 7B GOLD - Men Robert Ruffin | Tony Powell | Vincent Codispoti
Kevin Egan GOL Groton CC 1:00 PM 2B GOLD - Men Martin Kelly | Rich Sullivan | Wayne Struble
Koreen Shoham RED Black Swan CC 1:00 PM 11B RED - Ladies Eric Walsh | Sean Tremblay | Thomas Mason
Kristen Sethares RED Acushnet River 1:00 PM 10 RED - Ladies Greg Sethares | Linda Lemieux | Tina Medeiros
Lennard Zielinski WHI Juniper Hill GC 1:00 PM 5B WHITE - Men David Deverell | Michael Sigismondo | Wayne Parker
Leonard McDermott WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 17A WHITE - Men Chris Tarpey | David Donnelly | Paul McMorrow
Linda Hantzis RED Butter Brook GC 1:00 PM 3 RED - Ladies Clare O'Brien | Josh LaFond | Kathy Farnsworth
Linda Lemieux RED Acushnet River 1:00 PM 10 RED - Ladies Greg Sethares | Kristen Sethares | Tina Medeiros
Luke Gallo GOL Granite Links GC 1:00 PM 14B GOLD - Men Brian Flanagan | Chris Murray | Ryan Grande
Lynda Brandi RED Bellevue GC 1:00 PM 8 RED - Ladies Claire Ivil | Eileen Toti | Pat Granger
Lynne Brilliant RED Presidents GC 1:00 PM 15 RED - Ladies Gigi Wallace | Joanne St Pierre | Kathy Otterson
Mackenzie Carpenter GOL Brockton CC 1:00 PM 11A GOLD - Men John Penny | Jonathan Guissarri | Ryan Butler
Mark Adorney WHI Captains GC 1:00 PM 9A WHITE - Men Don Patterson | Gary Raymond | Paul Mcnulty
Mark Shelton WHI Stow Acres CC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men Elizabeth Wilson | Frank Domino | Tom Whalen
Martin Kelly WHI Sandy Burr CC 1:00 PM 2B WHITE - Men Kevin Egan | Rich Sullivan | Wayne Struble
Matt Buttaro GOL Bay State Golf Clu 1:00 PM 1A GOLD - Men Joseph Piccirilli | Ken Mudie | Ryan Augusta
Matthew Regan GOL George Wright GC 1:00 PM 5A GOLD - Men Emmett McNamara | John Warren | Stephen Morrison
Michael Duclos GOL CC of Greenfield 1:00 PM 12B GOLD - Men Jonathan Perron | Mike Duclos | Shawn Nugent
Michael Glass GOL Sacconnesset GC 1:00 PM 13A GOLD - Men Dan Traub | Karl Schofield | Newcomb Cole
Michael Sigismondo WHI Cyprian Keyes GC 1:00 PM 5B WHITE - Men David Deverell | Lennard Zielinski | Wayne Parker
Michael Zona WHI George Wright Golf Course 1:00 PM 14A WHITE - Men Jay Mael | Jim Welsh | Robert Winiker
Mike Duclos GOL CC of Greenfield 1:00 PM 12B GOLD - Men Jonathan Perron | Michael Duclos | Shawn Nugent
Newcomb Cole GOL The Country Club 1:00 PM 13A GOLD - Men Dan Traub | Karl Schofield | Michael Glass
Pat Granger RED Bellevue GC 1:00 PM 8 RED - Ladies Claire Ivil | Eileen Toti | Lynda Brandi
Patrick Grucela GOL Juniper Hill GC 1:00 PM 16A GOLD - Men Andrew Malachowski | James Ensign | Tyler Thompson
Paul Bakis GOL Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 2A GOLD - Men Bill Ward | George Lachapelle | Joe Hogan
Paul Bitterman GOL Pinehills GC 1:00 PM 13B GOLD - Men Eric Harwood | Harvey Ford | Ryan O'Connell
Paul McMorrow WHI Braintree MGC 1:00 PM 17A WHITE - Men Chris Tarpey | David Donnelly | Leonard McDermott
Paul Mcnulty WHI Captains GC 1:00 PM 9A WHITE - Men Don Patterson | Gary Raymond | Mark Adorney
Phil Piva GOL Sandwich Hollows 1:00 PM 12A GOLD - Men Bill Gould | Bill Robinson | Brian Coombes
Philip Chu WHI Wellesley CC 1:00 PM 16B WHITE - Men Daniel Zelman | Harprit Bedi | John Pan
Rich Sullivan WHI Chequessett Y&CC 1:00 PM 2B WHITE - Men Kevin Egan | Martin Kelly | Wayne Struble
Robert Ruffin GOL Nehoiden GC 1:00 PM 7B GOLD - Men Kenneth Mcgraime | Tony Powell | Vincent Codispoti
Robert Winiker GOL Woodland GC 1:00 PM 14A GOLD - Men Jay Mael | Jim Welsh | Michael Zona
Roger McGovern WHI Indian Pond CC 1:00 PM 9B WHITE - Men Beth Denovellis | David Denovellis | Fred Farrand
Ronan Connolly GOL Wayland CC 1:00 PM 17B GOLD - Men Bill Dugger | Joseph Sullivan | Sean Monahan
Ross Finn GOL George Wright GC 1:00 PM 4B GOLD - Men Barry Freid | Craig Hammer | Dana Rosencranz
Ryan Augusta GOL Bay State Golf Clu 1:00 PM 1A GOLD - Men Joseph Piccirilli | Ken Mudie | Matt Buttaro
Ryan Butler GOL Green Harbor GC 1:00 PM 11A GOLD - Men John Penny | Jonathan Guissarri | Mackenzie Carpenter
Ryan Grande GOL Granite Links GC 1:00 PM 14B GOLD - Men Brian Flanagan | Chris Murray | Luke Gallo
Ryan O'Connell GOL Whitinsville GC 1:00 PM 13B GOLD - Men Eric Harwood | Harvey Ford | Paul Bitterman
Sean Monahan GOL Wayland CC 1:00 PM 17B GOLD - Men Bill Dugger | Joseph Sullivan | Ronan Connolly
Sean Tremblay GOL Black Swan CC 1:00 PM 11B GOLD - Men Eric Walsh | Koreen Shoham | Thomas Mason
Shawn Nugent GOL CC of Halifax 1:00 PM 12B GOLD - Men Jonathan Perron | Michael Duclos | Mike Duclos
Stan Laronde WHI Cape Cod CC 1:00 PM 7A WHITE - Men Dan Affsa | Dan Honan | Thomas Evans
Stephen Morrison GOL Barnstable Golf 1:00 PM 5A GOLD - Men Emmett McNamara | John Warren | Matthew Regan
Thomas Evans WHI George Wright GC 1:00 PM 7A WHITE - Men Dan Affsa | Dan Honan | Stan Laronde
Thomas Mason GOL Olde Scotland 1:00 PM 11B GOLD - Men Eric Walsh | Koreen Shoham | Sean Tremblay
Tina Medeiros RED Bay Pointe Club 1:00 PM 10 RED - Ladies Greg Sethares | Kristen Sethares | Linda Lemieux
Tom Whalen WHI Marshfield CC 1:00 PM 6 WHITE - Men Elizabeth Wilson | Frank Domino | Mark Shelton
Tony Powell GOL Nehoiden GC 1:00 PM 7B GOLD - Men Kenneth Mcgraime | Robert Ruffin | Vincent Codispoti
Tyler Thompson GOL Quail Hollow G&CC 1:00 PM 16A GOLD - Men Andrew Malachowski | James Ensign | Patrick Grucela
Vincent Codispoti GOL Nehoiden GC 1:00 PM 7B GOLD - Men Kenneth Mcgraime | Robert Ruffin | Tony Powell
Virginia Townsend RED Bass Rocks GC 1:00 PM 18 RED - Ladies Ben Sieradzki | Donna Holt-Sieradzki | Will Townsend
Wayne Parker WHI Juniper Hill GC 1:00 PM 5B WHITE - Men David Deverell | Lennard Zielinski | Michael Sigismondo
Wayne Struble GOL Highfields G&CC 1:00 PM 2B GOLD - Men Kevin Egan | Martin Kelly | Rich Sullivan
Will Townsend WHI Bass Rocks GC 1:00 PM 18 WHITE - Men Ben Sieradzki | Donna Holt-Sieradzki | Virginia Townsend