Member Day - Ipswich Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, July 5

Print
IPSWICH COUNTRY CLUB
Time Hole Players
Print
IPSWICH COUNTRY CLUB
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Lentz Shaker Hills CC 7:30 AM 17B WHITE - Men Doug Lentz | John Bonish | Peter Donovan
Adam Venti Wayland CC 7:30 AM 4B WHITE - Men Anthony Jung | Michael Meservey | Robert Shaw
Alana Pedersen Gannon GC 7:30 AM 3 RED - Ladies Diane Donahue | Jay Varriano | June Chiarella
Alison Kirchgasser LPGA Amateurs Bost 7:30 AM 1A RED - Ladies Connie Hayton | Daria Insalaco | Sally DeGan
Anthony Jung Highfields G&CC 7:30 AM 4B WHITE - Men Adam Venti | Michael Meservey | Robert Shaw
Barbara Dempsey Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 6A RED - Ladies Bob Dempsey | Mike Mscisz | Paul McCarthy
Ben Larkins Nabnasset Lake CC 7:30 AM 6B WHITE - Men Matt Clancy | Stephen Scanlon
Bill Flammia Haverhill CC 7:30 AM 18 WHITE - Men Christine Torrisi | Jay Torrisi | Jennifer Young
Bill Norberg Dedham C & PC 7:30 AM 16 PURPLE - Men Bob Norberg | Peter Norberg | Robin Monleon
Bob Dempsey Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 6A PURPLE - Men Barbara Dempsey | Mike Mscisz | Paul McCarthy
Bob Norberg Winchester CC 7:30 AM 16 PURPLE - Men Bill Norberg | Peter Norberg | Robin Monleon
Bob Woods Granite Links GC 7:30 AM 10B PURPLE - Men Joe Woods | Robert Famiglietti | Robert Hudd
Brent Burns Norton CC 7:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men Paul Piatelli | Ryan Lee | Tom Michienzi
Brian Lawler South Shore CC 7:30 AM 1B PURPLE - Men Chris Papadellis | Michael Smith | Sam Laudati
Brian LeBlanc Bradford CC 7:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Cameron Kelley | Joshua Page | Larry Fiset
Brian Sullivan Mount Pleasant GC 7:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men David Schmink | Michael King | Richard Ferguson
Cameron Kelley Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Brian LeBlanc | Joshua Page | Larry Fiset
Caren Althauser LPGA Amateurs Bost 7:30 AM 5 RED - Ladies Carolyn Beard | Cristina Regan | Michael Vimont
Carolyn Beard Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM 5 RED - Ladies Caren Althauser | Cristina Regan | Michael Vimont
Casey Gresh Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 15A WHITE - Men Jon Meunier | Mark Duffy | Sam Abraham
Chris Papadellis Shining Rock GC 7:30 AM 1B PURPLE - Men Brian Lawler | Michael Smith | Sam Laudati
Christine Prince Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 2 RED - Ladies Everlyn Blades | Janet Rogalski | Renee Burke
Christine Torrisi Haverhill CC 7:30 AM 18 RED - Ladies Bill Flammia | Jay Torrisi | Jennifer Young
Connie Hayton Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 1A RED - Ladies Alison Kirchgasser | Daria Insalaco | Sally DeGan
Corey Chung Wayland CC 7:30 AM 4A WHITE - Men George Chung | Jim Kelly | Martin Kelly
Cristina Regan LPGA Amateurs Bost 7:30 AM 5 RED - Ladies Caren Althauser | Carolyn Beard | Michael Vimont
Dan Edwards Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B WHITE - Men Daniel Mastrototaro | Michael Stone | Stephen Avellino
Daniel Mastrototaro Cyprian Keyes GC 7:30 AM 15B WHITE - Men Dan Edwards | Michael Stone | Stephen Avellino
Daria Insalaco GC at Turner Hill 7:30 AM 1A RED - Ladies Alison Kirchgasser | Connie Hayton | Sally DeGan
David Moreland Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 9 WHITE - Men John Ebersole | Paul Franchi | Susan Ebersole
David Schmink Bass Rocks GC 7:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Brian Sullivan | Michael King | Richard Ferguson
Denny Gerardi Shaker Hills CC 7:30 AM 17A WHITE - Men Jim Troup | Tony Consiglio | William Shea
Diane Donahue Gannon GC 7:30 AM 3 RED - Ladies Alana Pedersen | Jay Varriano | June Chiarella
Doug Lentz Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 17B WHITE - Men Adam Lentz | John Bonish | Peter Donovan
Dr. Shawn Seitz Vesper CC 7:30 AM 12 PURPLE - Men James Osten | Joseph Tassone | Noah Caney
Everlyn Blades Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 2 RED - Ladies Christine Prince | Janet Rogalski | Renee Burke
Frank Nguyen Thomson CC 7:30 AM 14 WHITE - Men Joe ONeill | Nancy Beirne | Sandy Fuhs
George Chung Wayland CC 7:30 AM 4A WHITE - Men Corey Chung | Jim Kelly | Martin Kelly
George Rogers Nabnasset Lake CC 7:30 AM 8 WHITE - Men Jonathan Baron | Richard Romilly | Tom Boyle
James Osten Tour Greater Bos 7:30 AM 12 PURPLE - Men Dr. Shawn Seitz | Joseph Tassone | Noah Caney
Janet Rogalski Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 2 RED - Ladies Christine Prince | Everlyn Blades | Renee Burke
Jay Torrisi Haverhill CC 7:30 AM 18 WHITE - Men Bill Flammia | Christine Torrisi | Jennifer Young
Jay Varriano Gannon GC 7:30 AM 3 RED - Ladies Alana Pedersen | Diane Donahue | June Chiarella
Jennifer Young Haverhill CC 7:30 AM 18 RED - Ladies Bill Flammia | Christine Torrisi | Jay Torrisi
Jim Kelly Patriot GC 7:30 AM 4A WHITE - Men Corey Chung | George Chung | Martin Kelly
Jim Troup Far Corner GC 7:30 AM 17A PURPLE - Men Denny Gerardi | Tony Consiglio | William Shea
Joe ONeill Thomson Country Club 7:30 AM 14 WHITE - Men Frank Nguyen | Nancy Beirne | Sandy Fuhs
Joe Woods Wampatuck CC 7:30 AM 10B PURPLE - Men Bob Woods | Robert Famiglietti | Robert Hudd
John Bonish Hickory Hill GC 7:30 AM 17B WHITE - Men Adam Lentz | Doug Lentz | Peter Donovan
John Ebersole Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 9 WHITE - Men David Moreland | Paul Franchi | Susan Ebersole
Jon Meunier Cape Cod CC 7:30 AM 15A WHITE - Men Casey Gresh | Mark Duffy | Sam Abraham
Jonathan Baron Amateur Golf Tour 7:30 AM 8 WHITE - Men George Rogers | Richard Romilly | Tom Boyle
Joseph Tassone Lexington GC 7:30 AM 12 PURPLE - Men Dr. Shawn Seitz | James Osten | Noah Caney
Joshua Page Newton Commonwealth 7:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Brian LeBlanc | Cameron Kelley | Larry Fiset
June Chiarella Gannon GC 7:30 AM 3 RED - Ladies Alana Pedersen | Diane Donahue | Jay Varriano
Kenneth Hamm Maynard GC 7:30 AM 7 PURPLE - Men Michael Smith1 | Patrick Johnson | Richard Evans
Larry Fiset Bradford CC 7:30 AM 10A WHITE - Men Brian LeBlanc | Cameron Kelley | Joshua Page
Mark Duffy Cranberry Valley 7:30 AM 15A WHITE - Men Casey Gresh | Jon Meunier | Sam Abraham
Martin Kelly Sandy Burr CC 7:30 AM 4A WHITE - Men Corey Chung | George Chung | Jim Kelly
Matt Clancy Sandy Burr CC 7:30 AM 6B WHITE - Men Ben Larkins | Stephen Scanlon
Matthew Van Liere Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 11 PURPLE - Men Matthew Van Liere1 | Mike Miranda | Samuel Consolvo
Matthew Van Liere1 Trull Brook GC 7:30 AM 11 PURPLE - Men Matthew Van Liere | Mike Miranda | Samuel Consolvo
Michael King Mount Pleasant GC 7:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Brian Sullivan | David Schmink | Richard Ferguson
Michael Meservey Highfields G&CC 7:30 AM 4B WHITE - Men Adam Venti | Anthony Jung | Robert Shaw
Michael Smith Newton Commonwealth 7:30 AM 1B WHITE - Men Brian Lawler | Chris Papadellis | Sam Laudati
Michael Smith1 Maynard GC 7:30 AM 7 PURPLE - Men Kenneth Hamm | Patrick Johnson | Richard Evans
Michael Stone Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B WHITE - Men Dan Edwards | Daniel Mastrototaro | Stephen Avellino
Michael Vimont Fresh Pond GC 7:30 AM 5 PURPLE - Men Caren Althauser | Carolyn Beard | Cristina Regan
Mike Miranda Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 11 WHITE - Men Matthew Van Liere | Matthew Van Liere1 | Samuel Consolvo
Mike Mscisz Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 6A PURPLE - Men Barbara Dempsey | Bob Dempsey | Paul McCarthy
Nancy Beirne Merrimack Valley 7:30 AM 14 RED - Ladies Frank Nguyen | Joe ONeill | Sandy Fuhs
Noah Caney Butter Brook GC 7:30 AM 12 PURPLE - Men Dr. Shawn Seitz | James Osten | Joseph Tassone
Patrick Johnson White Cliffs CC 7:30 AM 7 PURPLE - Men Kenneth Hamm | Michael Smith1 | Richard Evans
Paul Franchi Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 9 WHITE - Men David Moreland | John Ebersole | Susan Ebersole
Paul McCarthy Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 6A PURPLE - Men Barbara Dempsey | Bob Dempsey | Mike Mscisz
Paul Piatelli George Wright GC 7:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men Brent Burns | Ryan Lee | Tom Michienzi
Peter Donovan Lexington GC 7:30 AM 17B WHITE - Men Adam Lentz | Doug Lentz | John Bonish
Peter Norberg Dedham C & PC 7:30 AM 16 PURPLE - Men Bill Norberg | Bob Norberg | Robin Monleon
Renee Burke Beverly G&TC 7:30 AM 2 RED - Ladies Christine Prince | Everlyn Blades | Janet Rogalski
Richard Evans White Cliffs CC 7:30 AM 7 PURPLE - Men Kenneth Hamm | Michael Smith1 | Patrick Johnson
Richard Ferguson Trull Brook GC 7:30 AM 13A WHITE - Men Brian Sullivan | David Schmink | Michael King
Richard Romilly Nabnasset Lake CC 7:30 AM 8 PURPLE - Men George Rogers | Jonathan Baron | Tom Boyle
Robert Famiglietti Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 10B PURPLE - Men Bob Woods | Joe Woods | Robert Hudd
Robert Hudd Meadow at Peabody 7:30 AM 10B PURPLE - Men Bob Woods | Joe Woods | Robert Famiglietti
Robert Shaw Wayland CC 7:30 AM 4B WHITE - Men Adam Venti | Anthony Jung | Michael Meservey
Robin Monleon Wellesley CC 7:30 AM 16 PURPLE - Men Bill Norberg | Bob Norberg | Peter Norberg
Ryan Lee George Wright GC 7:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men Brent Burns | Paul Piatelli | Tom Michienzi
Sally DeGan LPGA Amateurs Bost 7:30 AM 1A RED - Ladies Alison Kirchgasser | Connie Hayton | Daria Insalaco
Sam Abraham Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 15A WHITE - Men Casey Gresh | Jon Meunier | Mark Duffy
Sam Laudati Newton Commonwealth 7:30 AM 1B WHITE - Men Brian Lawler | Chris Papadellis | Michael Smith
Samuel Consolvo Maynard GC 7:30 AM 11 WHITE - Men Matthew Van Liere | Matthew Van Liere1 | Mike Miranda
Sandy Fuhs Merrimack Valley 7:30 AM 14 RED - Ladies Frank Nguyen | Joe ONeill | Nancy Beirne
Stephen Avellino Sagamore Spring GC 7:30 AM 15B WHITE - Men Dan Edwards | Daniel Mastrototaro | Michael Stone
Stephen Scanlon Sandy Burr CC 7:30 AM 6B WHITE - Men Ben Larkins | Matt Clancy
Susan Ebersole Braintree MGC 7:30 AM 9 RED - Ladies David Moreland | John Ebersole | Paul Franchi
Tom Boyle Nabnasset Lake CC 7:30 AM 8 PURPLE - Men George Rogers | Jonathan Baron | Richard Romilly
Tom Michienzi Granite Links GC 7:30 AM 13B WHITE - Men Brent Burns | Paul Piatelli | Ryan Lee
Tony Consiglio Shaker Hills CC 7:30 AM 17A WHITE - Men Denny Gerardi | Jim Troup | William Shea
William Shea Norwood CC 7:30 AM 17A WHITE - Men Denny Gerardi | Jim Troup | Tony Consiglio